1201 |
208 |
1113 |
2037 |
BLAS GUZMÁN MOYA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:27 |
01:14:27 |
|
1202 |
236 |
1114 |
294 |
MANUEL CASTILLO ROSALES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:37 |
01:15:37 |
|
1203 |
346 |
1115 |
161 |
ANTONIO RUIZ GARRIDO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:56 |
01:13:56 |
|
1204 |
63 |
1116 |
2157 |
SALVADOR HIDALGO SANTIAGO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:28 |
01:15:28 |
|
1205 |
151 |
1117 |
632 |
ERNESTO LARROSA LANAU
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:57 |
01:15:57 |
|
1206 |
209 |
1118 |
2327 |
ANGEL MARTIN-LAGOS CARRERAS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:03 |
01:14:03 |
|
1207 |
237 |
1119 |
1972 |
PEDRO ÁNGEL VALDIVIA QUIRÓS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO |
01:13:37 |
01:13:37 |
|
1208 |
23 |
89 |
885 |
AMPARO GUERRERO RIVERA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:15:50 |
01:15:50 |
|
1209 |
16 |
90 |
2319 |
CRISTINA MANSILLA VAZQUEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:15:51 |
01:15:51 |
|
1210 |
210 |
1120 |
1676 |
MANUEL JESÚS VILLEGAS TOVAR
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:02 |
01:13:02 |
|
1211 |
238 |
1121 |
1206 |
JOAQUÍN ARANDA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:06 |
01:15:06 |
|
1212 |
24 |
91 |
1278 |
MARIA BELÉN FRÍAS ACEITUNO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:15:55 |
01:15:55 |
|
1213 |
347 |
1122 |
124 |
ANTONIO GIL LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:15:53 |
01:15:53 |
|
1214 |
152 |
1123 |
1713 |
FRANCISCO MIÑAN ESPIGARES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CD SALTABALATES GRANADA |
01:13:26 |
01:13:26 |
|
1215 |
348 |
1124 |
2049 |
JAVIER GARCIA SALAZAR
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:04 |
01:16:04 |
|
1216 |
349 |
1125 |
1499 |
RACHID REDONDO MOHAND
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:02 |
01:14:02 |
|
1217 |
350 |
1126 |
2408 |
JUAN RAÚL MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:53 |
01:13:53 |
|
1218 |
351 |
1127 |
2368 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ JUAREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:30 |
01:13:30 |
|
1219 |
239 |
1128 |
1929 |
JUAN JOSE CARRION BUENO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
GRUPO AMIGOS LOS ANIMALES |
01:14:34 |
01:14:34 |
|
1220 |
48 |
1129 |
1231 |
HUGO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:24 |
01:13:24 |
|
1221 |
211 |
1130 |
2093 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA BENÍTEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:35 |
01:15:35 |
|
1222 |
352 |
1131 |
2159 |
JOSE LUIS FAJARDO RUANO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:33 |
01:13:33 |
|
1223 |
212 |
1132 |
1270 |
PEDRO GAVILÁN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:06 |
01:15:06 |
|
1224 |
240 |
1133 |
2516 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:53 |
01:14:53 |
|
1225 |
213 |
1134 |
1326 |
GREGORIO ANGEL VELASCO HERRERA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:45 |
01:15:45 |
|
1226 |
214 |
1135 |
1610 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PALOMO SANCHO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:17 |
01:13:17 |
|
1227 |
215 |
1136 |
1614 |
RAFAEL CONTRERAS RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:52 |
01:15:52 |
|
1228 |
353 |
1137 |
2439 |
JOSE MANUEL SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:18 |
01:13:18 |
|
1229 |
354 |
1138 |
1976 |
JOSE NOGUERA VEGA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:43 |
01:13:43 |
|
1230 |
15 |
1139 |
2541 |
SERGIO CASTRO
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:11 |
01:16:11 |
|
1231 |
355 |
1140 |
1644 |
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ ORTEGA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:43 |
01:15:43 |
|
1232 |
153 |
1141 |
2773 |
FRANCISCO SEGOVIA RUIZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:16 |
01:16:16 |
|
1233 |
216 |
1142 |
167 |
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ PAREJA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:44 |
01:13:44 |
|
1234 |
154 |
1143 |
1540 |
GERARDO CHECA GONCALEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:55 |
01:14:55 |
|
1235 |
356 |
1144 |
1722 |
CRISTIAN GARCIA MORENO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:32 |
01:15:32 |
|
1236 |
64 |
1145 |
1068 |
JOSÉ LUIS BALLESTA ACERBONI
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:04 |
01:16:04 |
|
1237 |
241 |
1146 |
2705 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ GUIRADO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
PINK RUNNERS |
01:15:05 |
01:15:05 |
|
1238 |
357 |
1147 |
2721 |
DANIEL ALAMAT RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:04 |
01:14:04 |
|
1239 |
8 |
1148 |
1674 |
LUIS JAVIER FIGUERUELA LÓPEZ
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
BE ONE |
01:14:58 |
01:14:58 |
|
1240 |
49 |
1149 |
2336 |
JAIME MOLINA GONZALEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. LA IMPERIAL |
01:15:38 |
01:15:38 |
|
1241 |
217 |
1150 |
1831 |
ISIDRO GÓMEZ MADRID
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:24 |
01:13:24 |
|
1242 |
218 |
1151 |
149 |
SERGIO GONZALEZ ARREBOLA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:59 |
01:13:59 |
|
1243 |
242 |
1152 |
2142 |
ANTONIO JAVIER GARCÍA VIEDMA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:12 |
01:14:12 |
|
1244 |
243 |
1153 |
896 |
JUAN PABLO CAMBIL MEDINA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:14:10 |
01:14:10 |
|
1245 |
244 |
1154 |
1882 |
RAMON VICO MARTINEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:14:13 |
01:14:13 |
|
1246 |
358 |
1155 |
1846 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO CASTILLA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:31 |
01:14:31 |
|
1247 |
245 |
1156 |
817 |
JAVIER SANTIAGO GONZALEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:58 |
01:14:58 |
|
1248 |
5 |
92 |
2183 |
MARIA JOSE ROMAN JIMENEZ
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:14:45 |
01:14:45 |
|
1249 |
155 |
1157 |
981 |
FELIX FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
LO JEÑOS X EL RUNNING |
01:14:43 |
01:14:43 |
|
1250 |
359 |
1158 |
1669 |
EDUARDO PADIAL CAMPON
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
RUNNER YO10 |
01:15:02 |
01:15:02 |
|
1251 |
219 |
1159 |
1559 |
FRANCISCO JOSE CANTERO COCA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:49 |
01:14:49 |
|
1252 |
50 |
1160 |
2031 |
ALEJANDRO ROMERO LINARES
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:42 |
01:13:42 |
|
1253 |
9 |
1161 |
2590 |
JOSE JIMENEZ GOMEZ
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:15:07 |
01:15:07 |
|
1254 |
360 |
1162 |
1341 |
IGNACIO AVIVAR CABALLERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:20 |
01:15:20 |
|
1255 |
361 |
1163 |
963 |
MANUEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ-PEREA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:45 |
01:14:45 |
|
1256 |
362 |
1164 |
1378 |
ANTONIO VÍLCHEZ SORIA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:17 |
01:16:17 |
|
1257 |
363 |
1165 |
2521 |
JAIME ANTONIO HEREDIA PADIAL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:51 |
01:15:51 |
|
1258 |
364 |
1166 |
1836 |
PABLO M. JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:34 |
01:13:34 |
|
1259 |
365 |
1167 |
378 |
MANUEL ARAGÜEZ ESTÉVEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CLINICAS RINCÓN |
01:13:33 |
01:13:33 |
|
1260 |
65 |
1168 |
1197 |
JUAN ANTONIO LUQUE MAZA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:05 |
01:16:05 |
|
1261 |
66 |
1169 |
2682 |
MANUEL BARRIOS CASTRO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:17 |
01:15:17 |
|
1262 |
366 |
1170 |
2512 |
EDUARDO VERA TITOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:13 |
01:16:13 |
|
1263 |
246 |
1171 |
801 |
JORGE MIGUEL PEÑA PÉREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. ESQUÍ NÓRDICO MONACHIL |
01:16:03 |
01:16:03 |
|
1264 |
17 |
93 |
802 |
MARIA DE LOS LLANOS GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:16:04 |
01:16:04 |
|
1265 |
220 |
1172 |
512 |
JOSE COMAS HERMOSO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:29 |
01:14:29 |
|
1266 |
221 |
1173 |
576 |
MANUEL LARA FERNÁNDEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. CICLOCUBIN |
01:15:31 |
01:15:31 |
|
1267 |
34 |
94 |
1869 |
MAITE RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:16:39 |
01:16:39 |
|
1268 |
67 |
1174 |
456 |
JUAN MANUEL LUCENA MARTIN
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:55 |
01:14:55 |
|
1269 |
247 |
1175 |
2593 |
MANUEL ARMENTEROS MEDINA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:16:43 |
01:16:43 |
|
1270 |
222 |
1176 |
363 |
FERNANDO JESÚS CASADO SEDA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:09 |
01:14:09 |
|
1271 |
18 |
95 |
2544 |
MARIA PASTOR
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
RUNNER YO10 |
01:14:33 |
01:14:33 |
|
1272 |
367 |
1177 |
364 |
ALFONSO BAYA GALLEGO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:49 |
01:15:49 |
|
1273 |
156 |
1178 |
1124 |
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ JAIMEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CD. FUERZA Y HONOR |
01:13:46 |
01:13:46 |
|
1274 |
368 |
1179 |
1458 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PARRA PALACIOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:14:36 |
01:14:36 |
|
1275 |
369 |
1180 |
51 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:16:46 |
01:16:46 |
|
1276 |
35 |
96 |
2456 |
ANA GARCIA GARRIDO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:15:01 |
01:15:01 |
|
1277 |
223 |
1181 |
2224 |
ANTONIO GIMENEZ MARTÍN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:46 |
01:16:46 |
|
1278 |
370 |
1182 |
1468 |
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ MARTOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:20 |
01:15:20 |
|
1279 |
248 |
1183 |
800 |
GONZALO PICHEL TORRES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:35 |
01:14:35 |
|
1280 |
371 |
1184 |
2257 |
DAVID QUIRANTES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:48 |
01:16:48 |
|
1281 |
224 |
1185 |
1903 |
JORGE MARTÍN GARCÍA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:25 |
01:16:25 |
|
1282 |
68 |
1186 |
1599 |
ENRIQUE BAAMONDE BLANCO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:06 |
01:16:06 |
|
1283 |
6 |
97 |
2238 |
EULALIA DOLORES SIRVENT ALONSO
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:14:20 |
01:14:20 |
|
1284 |
372 |
1187 |
2675 |
MANUEL ENRIQUE MORENO GALVEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:50 |
01:16:50 |
|
1285 |
225 |
1188 |
252 |
FRANSCISCO JAVIER MESA ORDONEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:16:51 |
01:16:51 |
|
1286 |
249 |
1189 |
902 |
SERGIO FERRER GARCÍA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:53 |
01:13:53 |
|
1287 |
250 |
1190 |
797 |
RAFAEL URBANO TINOCO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:55 |
01:13:55 |
|
1288 |
19 |
98 |
2101 |
EVA DÍAZ CABELLO
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:16:53 |
01:16:53 |
|
1289 |
251 |
1191 |
2044 |
CARLOS ROMERA RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:12 |
01:16:12 |
|
1290 |
226 |
1192 |
1294 |
MARCO GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
GRANABIKE.C.D. |
01:14:08 |
01:14:08 |
|
1291 |
69 |
1193 |
1040 |
BONIFACIO GUTIERREZ DE LEON
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:54 |
01:14:54 |
|
1292 |
70 |
1194 |
1829 |
JAVIER GARCÍA-VILLANOVA RUIZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:54 |
01:14:54 |
|
1293 |
227 |
1195 |
511 |
JUAN CARLOS CARRASCO SUTIL
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:59 |
01:16:59 |
|
1294 |
40 |
1196 |
1820 |
EMILIO ALCALA MARTINEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:00 |
01:17:00 |
|
1295 |
373 |
1197 |
965 |
EDUARDO JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:15:11 |
01:15:11 |
|
1296 |
252 |
1198 |
598 |
LORENZO CASTILLO RAMIREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
TRAILRUNNERS JAEN |
01:14:54 |
01:14:54 |
|
1297 |
36 |
99 |
168 |
MARGARITA SALAZAR FAJARDO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:14:05 |
01:14:05 |
|
1298 |
253 |
1199 |
947 |
FRAN GARCIA PEREDA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:57 |
01:15:57 |
|
1299 |
254 |
1200 |
708 |
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ RIVERO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:57 |
01:15:57 |
|
1300 |
25 |
100 |
1143 |
CAMINO MOLINA SIERRA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:17:03 |
01:17:03 |
|
1301 |
374 |
1201 |
1503 |
PABLO JORGE TRAPERO MIGUEL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:11 |
01:15:11 |
|
1302 |
228 |
1202 |
1506 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAPERO MIGUEL
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:10 |
01:15:10 |
|
1303 |
255 |
1203 |
1257 |
JORGE PINAR
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:44 |
01:14:44 |
|
1304 |
157 |
1204 |
2324 |
RODRIGO HERVÁS ROMERO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:35 |
01:14:35 |
|
1305 |
256 |
1205 |
623 |
JESÚS ALCÁZAR DE DIOS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:28 |
01:14:28 |
|
1306 |
375 |
1206 |
854 |
ALEJANDRO BOLIVAR PERALTA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:16:15 |
01:16:15 |
|
1307 |
71 |
1207 |
1718 |
JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:33 |
01:14:33 |
|
1308 |
26 |
101 |
2048 |
MARIA JIMÉNEZ VILLAR
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:16:44 |
01:16:44 |
|
1309 |
376 |
1208 |
2223 |
CARLOS JAVIER TRUJILLO PADILLA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:35 |
01:14:35 |
|
1310 |
158 |
1209 |
671 |
JULIO C RODRIGUEZ ABAD
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
GRANABIKE.C.D. |
01:15:55 |
01:15:55 |
|
1311 |
377 |
1210 |
2565 |
ALVARO FUNES ARJONA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:18 |
01:14:18 |
|
1312 |
229 |
1211 |
1209 |
RAUL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:21 |
01:15:21 |
|
1313 |
257 |
1212 |
2555 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERRER
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:44 |
01:15:44 |
|
1314 |
37 |
102 |
1046 |
MARÍA DOLORES MONTALBÁN PASCUAL
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:16:59 |
01:16:59 |
|
1315 |
378 |
1213 |
2411 |
JAVIER NUÑEZ PEREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
MALACARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:14:19 |
01:14:19 |
|
1316 |
258 |
1214 |
720 |
FRANCISCO MARÍN CARRASCOSA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:39 |
01:14:39 |
|
1317 |
159 |
1215 |
1534 |
RAFAEL GOMEZ MORENO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:55 |
01:14:55 |
|
1318 |
51 |
1216 |
2636 |
PEDRO JOSE MONTORO MUÑOZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:15 |
01:17:15 |
|
1319 |
41 |
1217 |
1463 |
LUIS JIMENEZ ZAFRA
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:16 |
01:15:16 |
|
1320 |
259 |
1218 |
665 |
GERARDO FERNANDEZ MORANTE
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
ASOCIACIÓN DE VBV GRANADA |
01:14:18 |
01:14:18 |
|
1321 |
379 |
1219 |
1228 |
DAVID VILARROCHA GONZALBO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:08 |
01:15:08 |
|
1322 |
8 |
103 |
601 |
MANUELA MEDINA PEREZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
MARATON JAEN |
01:14:57 |
01:14:57 |
|
1323 |
380 |
1220 |
1370 |
MARIO GARCÍA CASTRO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:32 |
01:16:32 |
|
1324 |
38 |
104 |
1786 |
NIEVES ANGUSTIAS CANTANO GAMIZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:17:06 |
01:17:06 |
|
1325 |
381 |
1221 |
1912 |
FRANCISCO PORCEL SENDRÓS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:22 |
01:15:22 |
|
1326 |
260 |
1222 |
781 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:37 |
01:15:37 |
|
1327 |
230 |
1223 |
2508 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLARDO SORIANO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO |
01:16:32 |
01:16:32 |
|
1328 |
16 |
1224 |
1399 |
JOSE MEDRANO JUÁREZ
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
01:16:52 |
01:16:52 |
|
1329 |
160 |
1225 |
1055 |
CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ VILCHEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:51 |
01:15:51 |
|
1330 |
382 |
1226 |
806 |
ADRIÁN IZQUIERDO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CLUB POQU |
01:15:08 |
01:15:08 |
|
1331 |
27 |
105 |
1252 |
JESSICA ARCO MOYANO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.TRIATARFE |
01:17:20 |
01:17:20 |
|
1332 |
383 |
1227 |
2725 |
ADRIAN ALEJO CORREA GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:51 |
01:16:51 |
|
1333 |
231 |
1228 |
1639 |
JORGE GARCÍA LADRÓN DE GUEVARA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
01:15:34 |
01:15:34 |
|
1334 |
384 |
1229 |
386 |
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ PAYES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
EGO RUN.IN |
01:17:08 |
01:17:08 |
|
1335 |
161 |
1230 |
509 |
JESÚS FRANCISCO CANTANO GAMIZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:07 |
01:16:07 |
|
1336 |
9 |
106 |
1704 |
SUSANA ROMACHO MARTINEZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:16:35 |
01:16:35 |
|
1337 |
385 |
1231 |
1634 |
EDGAR SOLIS GARCIA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
01:15:36 |
01:15:36 |
|
1338 |
386 |
1232 |
1454 |
DAVID TORRES MORENO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:32 |
01:16:32 |
|
1339 |
387 |
1232 |
2868 |
RAUL COMBA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:32 |
01:17:32 |
|
1340 |
388 |
1233 |
355 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO QUESADA MACÍAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:34 |
01:16:34 |
|
1341 |
389 |
1234 |
1196 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VALDIVIA PEREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:34 |
01:16:34 |
|
1342 |
42 |
1235 |
2160 |
JOSE ANDRES VILCHEZ PRIETO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
01:15:30 |
01:15:30 |
|
1343 |
162 |
1236 |
2687 |
JACINTO RUIZ CATALÁN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
01:15:03 |
01:15:03 |
|
1344 |
261 |
1237 |
835 |
DOMINGO S
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:33 |
01:17:33 |
|
1345 |
262 |
1238 |
2414 |
JOAQUÍN SABÁN ALCÁNTARA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:32 |
01:14:32 |
|
1346 |
263 |
1239 |
1711 |
OSCAR PÉREZ RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:14:40 |
01:14:40 |
|
1347 |
72 |
1240 |
1173 |
ANTONIO MORENO ESCOBAR
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:23 |
01:15:23 |
|
1348 |
20 |
107 |
858 |
MONICA IZQUIERDO GARZÓN
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:14:46 |
01:14:46 |
|
1349 |
7 |
108 |
2377 |
YAIZA BARAJAS
|
PROMESA FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ALPUJARRA |
01:17:00 |
01:17:00 |
|
1350 |
10 |
109 |
683 |
AURORA RAMA NAVARRO
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
01:17:08 |
01:17:08 |
|
1351 |
390 |
1241 |
886 |
ANTONIO JESÚS PÉREZ PÉREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:34 |
01:16:34 |
|
1352 |
11 |
110 |
49 |
MARIBEL MÁRQUEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
MARATON JAEN |
01:15:17 |
01:15:17 |
|
1353 |
232 |
1242 |
2612 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL DIAZ RUZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:40 |
01:16:40 |
|
1354 |
264 |
1243 |
84 |
RICARDO CARRASCO BARRANCO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
MARATON JAEN |
01:15:11 |
01:15:11 |
|
1355 |
28 |
111 |
191 |
NURIA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:16:24 |
01:16:24 |
|
1356 |
391 |
1244 |
1617 |
DAVID SAEZ GALERA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:41 |
01:16:41 |
|
1357 |
43 |
1245 |
162 |
SANTIAGO MASANA ROBERT
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:17 |
01:17:17 |
|
1358 |
73 |
1246 |
476 |
JUAN MIGUEL DEL CID GÓMEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:06 |
01:17:06 |
|
1359 |
233 |
1247 |
604 |
RAFAEL REYES MARTIN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:27 |
01:16:27 |
|
1360 |
234 |
1248 |
2710 |
PACO CRIADO ESCUDERO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:40 |
01:15:40 |
|
1361 |
74 |
1249 |
1538 |
JUAN ANTONIO SIERRA RUIZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CUMBRECATORCE |
01:15:00 |
01:15:00 |
|
1362 |
163 |
1250 |
2796 |
PEDRO MANUEL LINDEZ CAZORLA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:46 |
01:16:46 |
|
1363 |
29 |
112 |
350 |
MARIA DEL PILAR TRUJILLO PEREZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. O2 NEPTUNO |
01:17:02 |
01:17:02 |
|
1364 |
75 |
1251 |
1408 |
JESUS NAVAJAS TRUJILLO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:17:25 |
01:17:25 |
|
1365 |
265 |
1252 |
2095 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:33 |
01:17:33 |
|
1366 |
266 |
1253 |
2124 |
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ ALVAREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:49 |
01:17:49 |
|
1367 |
392 |
1254 |
332 |
LUIS JESUS MALDONADO LOPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:03 |
01:16:03 |
|
1368 |
267 |
1255 |
2471 |
JUAN IGNACIO MONTES RAMÍREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:30 |
01:17:30 |
|
1369 |
268 |
1256 |
2294 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ PACHECO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:34 |
01:17:34 |
|
1370 |
269 |
1257 |
2824 |
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:02 |
01:17:02 |
|
1371 |
76 |
1258 |
894 |
EDUARDO GALDO DE FUENTES
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MULHACÉN |
01:17:52 |
01:17:52 |
|
1372 |
77 |
1259 |
2292 |
ENRIQUE GALLEGO MORALES
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
LOJEÑOS POR EL RUNNING |
01:16:08 |
01:16:08 |
|
1373 |
270 |
1260 |
2148 |
MANUEL ESPINAR DEL RÍO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:17:00 |
01:17:00 |
|
1374 |
393 |
1261 |
779 |
ANGEL PADIAL MADERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:42 |
01:15:42 |
|
1375 |
12 |
113 |
2761 |
SILVIA GARCÍA GABARRÓN
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:17:56 |
01:17:56 |
|
1376 |
394 |
1262 |
1526 |
JAVIER MOLINA ROMERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
VUELCAMONTES |
01:16:24 |
01:16:24 |
|
1377 |
271 |
1263 |
2225 |
JEAN MUELAS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:25 |
01:15:25 |
|
1378 |
17 |
1264 |
275 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MOLINA CABALLERO
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:17:22 |
01:17:22 |
|
1379 |
39 |
114 |
2713 |
MARINA HIGUERAS VILLAVERDE
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:17:17 |
01:17:17 |
|
1380 |
40 |
115 |
385 |
IRENE JUSTICIA GENEROSO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.A HUELMA 2003 |
01:16:58 |
01:16:58 |
|
1381 |
21 |
116 |
464 |
ANA BELÉN ROA GUZMAN
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
C.A HUELMA 2003 |
01:16:59 |
01:16:59 |
|
1382 |
235 |
1265 |
2671 |
ANTONIO CORREA GARCIA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
GANSOS TRAILRUNNERS |
01:17:33 |
01:17:33 |
|
1383 |
236 |
1266 |
423 |
ANGEL SABADOR MARTIN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
BE ONE |
01:16:15 |
01:16:15 |
|
1384 |
41 |
117 |
1058 |
MARIA EUGENIA RUIZ AZAÑEDO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN |
01:17:21 |
01:17:21 |
|
1385 |
237 |
1267 |
1057 |
JOSE LUIS DIAZ GARCIA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN |
01:17:21 |
01:17:21 |
|
1386 |
395 |
1268 |
2104 |
MOISÉS RODADO DELGADO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:18:03 |
01:18:03 |
|
1387 |
396 |
1269 |
1803 |
RAFAEL PÉREZ ORTEGA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:18 |
01:15:18 |
|
1388 |
272 |
1270 |
827 |
FRANCISCO MADERO LÓPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:38 |
01:15:38 |
|
1389 |
397 |
1271 |
572 |
MARIO ROMEU FERRER
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:16:01 |
01:16:01 |
|
1390 |
1 |
118 |
571 |
SONIA MORALES CUERVAS
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:16:02 |
01:16:02 |
|
1391 |
238 |
1272 |
1816 |
JUAN JOSÉ PAREJA MARTÍN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CD ESTRELLA DE LAS NIEVES |
01:15:44 |
01:15:44 |
|
1392 |
239 |
1273 |
863 |
ÁNGEL PASCUAL SALCEDO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:43 |
01:15:43 |
|
1393 |
52 |
1274 |
2267 |
JOSE ROJAS JIMENEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:23 |
01:15:23 |
|
1394 |
273 |
1275 |
331 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RUIZ SANCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:20 |
01:16:20 |
|
1395 |
42 |
119 |
2784 |
MARIA JOSÉ ANGUITA ESCOLANO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENDEROS DE AND |
01:15:23 |
01:15:23 |
|
1396 |
274 |
1276 |
714 |
ENRIQUE VILLEGAS ZAMORA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:56 |
01:16:56 |
|
1397 |
78 |
1277 |
449 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:18:10 |
01:18:10 |
|
1398 |
275 |
1278 |
1701 |
ANTONIO LATORRE JIMENEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:15:52 |
01:15:52 |
|
1399 |
53 |
1279 |
1734 |
ALBERTO ACOSTA URBANO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:17:11 |
01:17:11 |
|
1400 |
398 |
1280 |
1329 |
CARLOS MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:16:42 |
01:16:42 |
|