401 |
56 |
392 |
2870 |
LORENZO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. CRONOS |
01:04:54 |
01:04:54 |
|
402 |
2 |
10 |
34 |
AMADA MARTINEZ ARENAS
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:05:00 |
01:05:00 |
|
403 |
62 |
393 |
2718 |
CARLOS G. MARTÍN ALONSO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:01 |
01:04:01 |
|
404 |
128 |
394 |
2564 |
LUIS WILLIAM GUAMAN COYAGO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:29 |
01:04:29 |
|
405 |
57 |
395 |
718 |
FRANCISCO DE PAULA DORADO MOLINERO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
01:05:03 |
01:05:03 |
|
406 |
16 |
396 |
1395 |
SEBASTIÁN CABALLER RUIZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:16 |
01:05:16 |
|
407 |
58 |
397 |
392 |
RAFAEL SANCHEZ ORTIGOSA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CLINICAS RINCÓN |
01:04:34 |
01:04:34 |
|
408 |
129 |
398 |
318 |
RAMSSEL LENDÍNEZ EXTREMERA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:10 |
01:04:10 |
|
409 |
59 |
399 |
395 |
MIGUEL OLIVARES CASTELLO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:03 |
01:05:03 |
|
410 |
63 |
400 |
284 |
MANUEL PEREZ CUMBRERAS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:05:22 |
01:05:22 |
|
411 |
3 |
11 |
243 |
MARIA BELEN CASTILLO DIAZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:05:22 |
01:05:22 |
|
412 |
102 |
401 |
1885 |
GABRIEL GAMO CASTILLO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
01:04:46 |
01:04:46 |
|
413 |
130 |
402 |
232 |
JOSÉ CARLOS SANTAELLA MACÍAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:17 |
01:05:17 |
|
414 |
131 |
403 |
428 |
CARLOS JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:11 |
01:05:11 |
|
415 |
103 |
404 |
32 |
JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS GRANADOS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. O2 NEPTUNO |
01:04:51 |
01:04:51 |
|
416 |
19 |
405 |
2658 |
PAULINO BAENA LÓPEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
EKIPAZO O2 |
01:03:34 |
01:03:34 |
|
417 |
104 |
406 |
1759 |
AGUSTIN LORITE PARTAL
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
LOPERA RUNNING |
01:04:22 |
01:04:22 |
|
418 |
20 |
407 |
1756 |
JUAN ALFEREZ LOPEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
LOPERA RUNNING |
01:04:18 |
01:04:18 |
|
419 |
132 |
408 |
1157 |
DANIEL SASTRE MORGADO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:03:05 |
01:03:05 |
|
420 |
105 |
409 |
166 |
SANTIAGO LOPEZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:35 |
01:05:35 |
|
421 |
133 |
410 |
224 |
ISMAEL MAZUECOS MORALES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:04:46 |
01:04:46 |
|
422 |
4 |
12 |
494 |
YASMEEN ABDEL KARIM RUIZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:04:13 |
01:04:13 |
|
423 |
6 |
411 |
1343 |
MANUEL BENAVIDES GUTIERREZ
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:36 |
01:05:36 |
|
424 |
60 |
412 |
1679 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA ROJAS
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
PHOTODEPORTES |
01:04:56 |
01:04:56 |
|
425 |
61 |
413 |
1480 |
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:03:56 |
01:03:56 |
|
426 |
106 |
414 |
112 |
MANUEL JUAN FILGAIRA SANCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:54 |
01:04:54 |
|
427 |
107 |
415 |
194 |
FRANCISCO MALAGON TORRES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
KILOMETROYPICO |
01:04:03 |
01:04:03 |
|
428 |
9 |
416 |
1384 |
JOSE FRANCISCO ORTEGA GARCIA
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. GRANACONTROL CFM |
01:05:31 |
01:05:31 |
|
429 |
108 |
417 |
1190 |
JOSE ANTONIO BONILLA PUENTE
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:33 |
01:04:33 |
|
430 |
21 |
418 |
1661 |
SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO NÚÑEZ CALVO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:44 |
01:05:44 |
|
431 |
3 |
13 |
1138 |
MARIA CARMEN GUTIERREZ MATARIN
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT |
01:05:31 |
01:05:31 |
|
432 |
22 |
419 |
1328 |
JOSE ANTONIO R-PORTOCARRERO DEL CASTILLO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:04:34 |
01:04:34 |
|
433 |
109 |
420 |
543 |
ALEJANDRO MOLINA CERVILLA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:04:38 |
01:04:38 |
|
434 |
110 |
421 |
2774 |
RUBEN CARRASCO OCAÑA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:38 |
01:04:38 |
|
435 |
134 |
422 |
732 |
ANTONIO BRAVO MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:02 |
01:05:02 |
|
436 |
1 |
423 |
1547 |
FRANCISCO GALLARDO CASANOVA
|
VET G MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
01:05:30 |
01:05:30 |
|
437 |
111 |
424 |
1402 |
FERNANDO PADIAL RODRIGUEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:40 |
01:05:40 |
|
438 |
62 |
425 |
750 |
MANUEL RESA ANTON
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
01:05:30 |
01:05:30 |
|
439 |
63 |
426 |
1188 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CASADO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:49 |
01:05:49 |
|
440 |
23 |
427 |
311 |
ISIDORO GARCIA GARCIA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:04:28 |
01:04:28 |
|
441 |
64 |
428 |
1263 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCIA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:55 |
01:05:55 |
|
442 |
135 |
429 |
1790 |
ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR |
01:04:24 |
01:04:24 |
|
443 |
136 |
430 |
2805 |
CARLOS MARIN BERRIO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:25 |
01:04:25 |
|
444 |
65 |
431 |
1387 |
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ GILABERT
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CARACOLES EN ACCION |
01:05:15 |
01:05:15 |
|
445 |
137 |
432 |
1005 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL DÍAZ MEDINA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:09 |
01:05:09 |
|
446 |
112 |
433 |
107 |
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ ALCANTARA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:33 |
01:05:33 |
|
447 |
64 |
434 |
592 |
ANTONIO LUIS REYES BAILON
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:54 |
01:04:54 |
|
448 |
65 |
435 |
867 |
DAVID MARIN LEPE
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:35 |
01:05:35 |
|
449 |
66 |
436 |
1575 |
JOSE MARIA ACEBAL BARRAGAN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:37 |
01:04:37 |
|
450 |
67 |
437 |
578 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLINA ÁVILA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:38 |
01:05:38 |
|
451 |
138 |
438 |
2432 |
GONZALO FERNANDEZ CORDOVA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:06 |
01:05:06 |
|
452 |
139 |
439 |
2803 |
ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:41 |
01:04:41 |
|
453 |
68 |
440 |
2102 |
FRAN QUIROS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:04:14 |
01:04:14 |
|
454 |
69 |
441 |
2097 |
ANTONIO CABALLERO LUNA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:04:11 |
01:04:11 |
|
455 |
70 |
442 |
2307 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ GUTIERREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:04:14 |
01:04:14 |
|
456 |
24 |
443 |
1681 |
ANDRÉS MARTINEZ MELENCHÓN
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:05 |
01:06:05 |
|
457 |
66 |
444 |
2018 |
MANUEL FERRER PALOMARES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
NERJA ATLETISMO CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:05:36 |
01:05:36 |
|
458 |
67 |
445 |
156 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN GORDO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:04:59 |
01:04:59 |
|
459 |
71 |
446 |
2694 |
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:50 |
01:04:50 |
|
460 |
140 |
447 |
1403 |
ABEL DELGADO LARA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:03:40 |
01:03:40 |
|
461 |
113 |
448 |
1312 |
DAMIAN TORIBIO TORRES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:14 |
01:05:14 |
|
462 |
114 |
449 |
1061 |
JOSÉ MARÍA SERRANO ATERO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:40 |
01:04:40 |
|
463 |
141 |
450 |
506 |
MOISES HITA URBANO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:50 |
01:04:50 |
|
464 |
10 |
451 |
527 |
MARIANO CALVO LORENZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:05:01 |
01:05:01 |
|
465 |
4 |
14 |
2619 |
SONIA BARRERA VARGAS
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.T. ALMERIA |
01:04:53 |
01:04:53 |
|
466 |
115 |
452 |
495 |
MIGUEL GARCÍA-VALDECASAS RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:53 |
01:05:53 |
|
467 |
25 |
453 |
1724 |
ANTONIO ROMERO AGUILAR
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:01 |
01:06:01 |
|
468 |
142 |
454 |
2322 |
ADOLFO MONTERO CARDONA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:27 |
01:06:27 |
|
469 |
143 |
455 |
447 |
JOSE ANTONIO RAMIRO RAMIREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D JAEN TRAIL |
01:05:16 |
01:05:16 |
|
470 |
72 |
456 |
2751 |
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:58 |
01:05:58 |
|
471 |
73 |
457 |
1380 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA DEL VALLE PALENZUELA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:10 |
01:05:10 |
|
472 |
11 |
458 |
1414 |
JOSÉ CARLOS RUIZ JIMÉNEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE |
01:06:32 |
01:06:32 |
|
473 |
5 |
15 |
268 |
RAFAELA RICO LEON
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:06:32 |
01:06:32 |
|
474 |
144 |
459 |
1176 |
ALFREDO TOLEDO GIL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:49 |
01:04:49 |
|
475 |
74 |
460 |
277 |
SANTIAGO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:06:16 |
01:06:16 |
|
476 |
116 |
461 |
808 |
OMAR PRIETO VEGA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:03:58 |
01:03:58 |
|
477 |
68 |
462 |
2356 |
DOMINGO GARCIA RAMOS
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
01:06:01 |
01:06:01 |
|
478 |
12 |
463 |
1377 |
JOSÉ MARIA BUENO DEL SOL
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
01:05:59 |
01:05:59 |
|
479 |
117 |
464 |
860 |
FERNANDO ORTIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
KOLMER TRITEAM |
01:03:58 |
01:03:58 |
|
480 |
69 |
465 |
1381 |
PEDRO JOSE VARGAS PEREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:26 |
01:06:26 |
|
481 |
70 |
466 |
990 |
ANTONIO AMATE
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO |
01:05:52 |
01:05:52 |
|
482 |
26 |
467 |
413 |
EDILBERTO HERRERO NAVARRO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:06:29 |
01:06:29 |
|
483 |
17 |
468 |
2520 |
LUIS HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:50 |
01:05:50 |
|
484 |
75 |
469 |
1548 |
FERNANDO SOTO BLANCO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:49 |
01:05:49 |
|
485 |
76 |
470 |
521 |
ALFONSO DELGADO DONAIRE
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVIONETAS |
01:05:15 |
01:05:15 |
|
486 |
71 |
471 |
1730 |
VALENTIN HERNANDEZ OBESO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:04 |
01:06:04 |
|
487 |
6 |
16 |
1825 |
YOLANDA ROBLES GONZALEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MULHACÉN |
01:06:10 |
01:06:10 |
|
488 |
145 |
472 |
2858 |
PABLO PEREZ CONTRERAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:02 |
01:05:02 |
|
489 |
146 |
473 |
2477 |
DANIEL HERAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:02 |
01:05:02 |
|
490 |
77 |
474 |
841 |
CARLOS DELGADO NÚÑEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:34 |
01:06:34 |
|
491 |
72 |
475 |
2308 |
JOSÉ LUIS QUILES MORALES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:06:43 |
01:06:43 |
|
492 |
147 |
476 |
1728 |
ROBERTO CARLOS ROJO VILLALOBOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:28 |
01:06:28 |
|
493 |
148 |
477 |
343 |
CESAR LOPEZ VILCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE MONTAÑA AGUA |
01:06:43 |
01:06:43 |
|
494 |
27 |
478 |
335 |
JOSE LUIS LÓPEZ CARMONA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:27 |
01:06:27 |
|
495 |
73 |
479 |
709 |
MANUEL CLEMENTS SANCHEZ-BARRANCO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:45 |
01:06:45 |
|
496 |
118 |
480 |
2264 |
MOISÉS RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:04:50 |
01:04:50 |
|
497 |
78 |
481 |
1295 |
DOMINGO MANUEL DOMINGO CARRILLO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:04 |
01:06:04 |
|
498 |
79 |
482 |
2222 |
ALEJANDRO CURIEL CHAVES
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:05:30 |
01:05:30 |
|
499 |
119 |
483 |
1948 |
GUILLERMO HERVAS SÁNCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:04:59 |
01:04:59 |
|
500 |
120 |
484 |
1622 |
VICTOR JESÚS IBÁÑEZ CABELLO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:36 |
01:06:36 |
|
501 |
80 |
485 |
974 |
RAMIRO FUENTES PORCEL
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:05 |
01:04:05 |
|
502 |
18 |
486 |
2576 |
SERGIO MOLINA GAMARRA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:37 |
01:06:37 |
|
503 |
149 |
487 |
2438 |
MIGUEL ORTIZ GALLEGO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:51 |
01:05:51 |
|
504 |
81 |
488 |
2245 |
FCO. JAVIER GONZALEZ GUZMAN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:41 |
01:06:41 |
|
505 |
19 |
489 |
2029 |
ALBERTO SALCEDO RUIZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:05 |
01:05:05 |
|
506 |
7 |
17 |
267 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN GALIAN SANTIAGO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:06:58 |
01:06:58 |
|
507 |
150 |
490 |
1697 |
BENJAMÍN RECHE GARCÍA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:01 |
01:06:01 |
|
508 |
151 |
491 |
1113 |
HIPOLITO GARCIA SERRANO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:06:01 |
01:06:01 |
|
509 |
152 |
492 |
828 |
RAÚL ZAMBRANO QUEVEDO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:06:54 |
01:06:54 |
|
510 |
82 |
493 |
998 |
RAFAREL ARENAS RAMIREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB HOCKEY ALCALA |
01:06:54 |
01:06:54 |
|
511 |
153 |
494 |
2209 |
TOMÁS JURADO LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:31 |
01:06:31 |
|
512 |
20 |
495 |
2033 |
EDUARDO MORENO VEGA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:01 |
01:05:01 |
|
513 |
121 |
496 |
1108 |
SERGIO SERRANO MACHADO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
RUNNER YO10 |
01:05:07 |
01:05:07 |
|
514 |
83 |
497 |
2702 |
MANUEL MORENO LÓPEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:41 |
01:06:41 |
|
515 |
154 |
498 |
1888 |
ANTONIO PEINADO JAÉN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB HOCKEY ALCALA |
01:05:55 |
01:05:55 |
|
516 |
155 |
499 |
995 |
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ JAÉN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:05 |
01:06:05 |
|
517 |
156 |
500 |
1833 |
IVÁN LECHUGA NAVAJAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:47 |
01:06:47 |
|
518 |
122 |
501 |
2072 |
ENRIQUE CARRILLO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
AQUASLAVA |
01:06:26 |
01:06:26 |
|
519 |
157 |
502 |
483 |
MANUEL MALDONADO ANDREU
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
RUNNING LA TABERNILLA |
01:04:27 |
01:04:27 |
|
520 |
158 |
503 |
477 |
JESÚS CABRERA CARABAZA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
RUNNING LA TABERNILLA |
01:04:27 |
01:04:27 |
|
521 |
84 |
504 |
1853 |
JUAN MANUEL MUÑOZ PÉREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:07:16 |
01:07:16 |
|
522 |
85 |
505 |
884 |
JUAN AVILA RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:08 |
01:07:08 |
|
523 |
28 |
506 |
1683 |
SANTIAGO CHECA REQUENA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
BOHONDILLO. BAEZA |
01:06:18 |
01:06:18 |
|
524 |
123 |
507 |
1317 |
RAFAEL VILLALDEA MUÑOZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. SANTA FE |
01:07:05 |
01:07:05 |
|
525 |
159 |
508 |
761 |
OSCAR CHICA ANGUITA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:37 |
01:05:37 |
|
526 |
74 |
509 |
263 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ BLANCA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:07:10 |
01:07:10 |
|
527 |
75 |
510 |
1442 |
JOSE MANUEL COBO LOPEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
A.D. MARATONJAEN |
01:06:45 |
01:06:45 |
|
528 |
160 |
511 |
412 |
FRANCISCO PARRA OSORIO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:31 |
01:06:31 |
|
529 |
124 |
512 |
2207 |
VICTOR MANUEL SANCHEZ CASADO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:15 |
01:07:15 |
|
530 |
7 |
513 |
2196 |
JAVIER SERRANO AGUADO
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:32 |
01:06:32 |
|
531 |
21 |
514 |
2454 |
JESÚS MOYA ÁVALOS
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:55 |
01:06:55 |
|
532 |
125 |
515 |
2419 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO FERNANDEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:07 |
01:07:07 |
|
533 |
22 |
516 |
1397 |
PABLO PARODY GUZMÁN
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:37 |
01:04:37 |
|
534 |
76 |
517 |
794 |
CIPRIANO GUTIERREZ ARENAS
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SPRINT JAEN |
01:06:54 |
01:06:54 |
|
535 |
13 |
518 |
405 |
JOSE MARQUEZ PADILLA
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL |
01:06:20 |
01:06:20 |
|
536 |
5 |
18 |
463 |
MAROA JOSE ROA GUZMAN
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.A HUELMA 2003 |
01:06:21 |
01:06:21 |
|
537 |
161 |
519 |
2109 |
ALBERTO MARTOS ROPERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
01:06:33 |
01:06:33 |
|
538 |
126 |
520 |
1342 |
EMILIO ROMERO TROYA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:04:31 |
01:04:31 |
|
539 |
77 |
521 |
346 |
JULIÁN HERMOSO TORRES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL |
01:05:19 |
01:05:19 |
|
540 |
86 |
522 |
360 |
ALBERTO BARTOLOMÉ JIMÉNEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL |
01:05:19 |
01:05:19 |
|
541 |
162 |
523 |
1719 |
CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:24 |
01:07:24 |
|
542 |
14 |
524 |
10 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA AGUILERA
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:07:25 |
01:07:25 |
|
543 |
163 |
525 |
1587 |
MANUEL LORENTE GARCÍA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:40 |
01:06:40 |
|
544 |
87 |
526 |
2646 |
TELESFORO URIS PLAZA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:27 |
01:06:27 |
|
545 |
164 |
527 |
2078 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DE ESGRIMA MARCENA GRANAD |
01:07:05 |
01:07:05 |
|
546 |
88 |
528 |
2191 |
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍN MUÑOZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:05 |
01:05:05 |
|
547 |
78 |
529 |
1302 |
ALBERTO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:32 |
01:07:32 |
|
548 |
165 |
530 |
1678 |
DOMINGO ORTIGOSA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
MALACARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:06:43 |
01:06:43 |
|
549 |
127 |
531 |
1357 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ TORRES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
MALACARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:06:45 |
01:06:45 |
|
550 |
166 |
532 |
2778 |
DAVID AYALA ROMERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
MALACARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:06:45 |
01:06:45 |
|
551 |
3 |
19 |
2058 |
SONIA MORAN LUIS
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:06:54 |
01:06:54 |
|
552 |
128 |
533 |
2693 |
GUILLERMO BELTRÁN FERRER
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:39 |
01:07:39 |
|
553 |
129 |
534 |
1425 |
MANUEL JESUS TRIGUEROS LOPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C. D. LOS CERNICALOS DEL CASTI |
01:06:51 |
01:06:51 |
|
554 |
8 |
20 |
271 |
RAQUEL GONZALEZ FERGUERAS
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:06:42 |
01:06:42 |
|
555 |
23 |
535 |
2482 |
EDUARDO OCETE ENTRALA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:16 |
01:07:16 |
|
556 |
29 |
536 |
2084 |
CRISTOBAL VILLANUEVA ROA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
LA TIZA |
01:06:42 |
01:06:42 |
|
557 |
167 |
537 |
948 |
JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ GRANADOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:15 |
01:07:15 |
|
558 |
30 |
538 |
927 |
EZEQUIEL ROSALES LOPEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB HOCKEY ALCALA |
01:07:29 |
01:07:29 |
|
559 |
89 |
539 |
1043 |
MANUEL VILCHEZ CARRANZA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D LA ZUBIA |
01:05:36 |
01:05:36 |
|
560 |
79 |
540 |
1964 |
RAFAEL MORENO AGUDO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:07:21 |
01:07:21 |
|
561 |
80 |
541 |
569 |
ABDELILAH LOONSRI MAHER
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:05:37 |
01:05:37 |
|
562 |
31 |
542 |
2762 |
MIGUEL CALLES RUIZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:18 |
01:07:18 |
|
563 |
168 |
543 |
2863 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANTANA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:12 |
01:07:12 |
|
564 |
90 |
544 |
2394 |
DAVID COBO LOPEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
RUMBO NORTE |
01:06:41 |
01:06:41 |
|
565 |
130 |
545 |
2686 |
RUBEN RIENDA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:31 |
01:07:31 |
|
566 |
91 |
546 |
811 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ CANTOS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:08 |
01:07:08 |
|
567 |
131 |
547 |
198 |
JOSÉ MORENTE GARCÍA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:16 |
01:05:16 |
|
568 |
169 |
548 |
504 |
ÁNGEL MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ REYES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:02 |
01:07:02 |
|
569 |
170 |
549 |
421 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ MONTIEL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:15 |
01:06:15 |
|
570 |
92 |
550 |
2040 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:22 |
01:07:22 |
|
571 |
8 |
551 |
1452 |
ALEJANDRO COLLADO LOPEZ
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:06:34 |
01:06:34 |
|
572 |
171 |
552 |
435 |
CRISTOBAL PERNÍA CABEZA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:15 |
01:06:15 |
|
573 |
172 |
553 |
2423 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA CHICA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:48 |
01:05:48 |
|
574 |
24 |
554 |
2431 |
IGNACIO GARCIA SALAME
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:02 |
01:06:02 |
|
575 |
173 |
555 |
2772 |
RUBÉN ESCAÑO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:56 |
01:07:56 |
|
576 |
15 |
556 |
778 |
BENIGNO PEREDA PÉREZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CUMBRECATORCE |
01:07:05 |
01:07:05 |
|
577 |
25 |
557 |
126 |
JOSÉ LUIS LARA DELGADO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:06:09 |
01:06:09 |
|
578 |
174 |
558 |
1119 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PADIAL RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:43 |
01:07:43 |
|
579 |
93 |
559 |
2490 |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ RUIZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:00 |
01:07:00 |
|
580 |
132 |
560 |
1667 |
RUBEN BRAZA AMADOR
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CE CHICLANERO |
01:07:59 |
01:07:59 |
|
581 |
133 |
561 |
377 |
BERNARDO JAVIER GALIANO SANCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.A HUELMA 2003 |
01:07:00 |
01:07:00 |
|
582 |
26 |
562 |
1731 |
ANDRÉS ROJO CAMACHO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:12 |
01:07:12 |
|
583 |
9 |
21 |
2164 |
Mª JOSE RIPOLL QUINTANA
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN |
01:07:20 |
01:07:20 |
|
584 |
16 |
563 |
789 |
ANTONIO NARVAEZ JIMENEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SPRINT JAEN |
01:07:32 |
01:07:32 |
|
585 |
134 |
564 |
446 |
DAVID COUÑAGO PELLICER
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D JAEN TRAIL |
01:06:53 |
01:06:53 |
|
586 |
135 |
565 |
635 |
BLAS LOPEZ PALOMO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D JAEN TRAIL |
01:06:52 |
01:06:52 |
|
587 |
81 |
566 |
445 |
MANUEL JESUS LATORRE BUENDIA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D JAEN TRAIL |
01:06:54 |
01:06:54 |
|
588 |
136 |
567 |
2203 |
SANTIAGO REYES JIMÉNEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:50 |
01:06:50 |
|
589 |
175 |
568 |
2325 |
BERNARDO GUZMÁN GARCÍA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:46 |
01:06:46 |
|
590 |
176 |
569 |
2700 |
MANUEL MELLADO MONTERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:41 |
01:07:41 |
|
591 |
94 |
570 |
1336 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN VEGA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:22 |
01:06:22 |
|
592 |
177 |
571 |
2826 |
DANIEL CAMPOS PALOMO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:20 |
01:07:20 |
|
593 |
178 |
572 |
1415 |
DANIEL SERRANO CARMONA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
VIRGIN |
01:05:51 |
01:05:51 |
|
594 |
95 |
573 |
368 |
JAVIER MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:07:03 |
01:07:03 |
|
595 |
179 |
574 |
439 |
GONZALO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
01:06:57 |
01:06:57 |
|
596 |
137 |
575 |
146 |
JOSE IGNACIO MOLINERO MOLINA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:01 |
01:07:01 |
|
597 |
180 |
576 |
595 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ CARVAJAL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:07:05 |
01:07:05 |
|
598 |
138 |
577 |
1560 |
ANTONIO NAVARRETE CANTERO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:31 |
01:06:31 |
|
599 |
96 |
578 |
52 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ CABELLO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CHIVERO |
01:07:28 |
01:07:28 |
|
600 |
181 |
579 |
816 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ VILLEGAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
VUELCAMONTES |
01:06:46 |
01:06:46 |
|