801 |
134 |
766 |
1806 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HINOJOSA CARRRILLO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:56 |
01:10:56 |
|
802 |
135 |
767 |
770 |
FRANCISCO RAMÓN REGUERO GARCIA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:41 |
01:10:41 |
|
803 |
136 |
768 |
1105 |
ALBERTO MARTIN TOVAR
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:11:12 |
01:11:12 |
|
804 |
36 |
769 |
2733 |
ÁNGEL PALLARÉS GARCÍA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:48 |
01:09:48 |
|
805 |
37 |
770 |
804 |
PABLO SERRANO LOZANO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:14 |
01:10:14 |
|
806 |
244 |
771 |
1947 |
JESUS TORRES REJANO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
LPP SPORTS |
01:09:13 |
01:09:13 |
|
807 |
137 |
772 |
237 |
JOAQUIN ASENSIO MONCAYO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:32 |
01:08:32 |
|
808 |
245 |
773 |
1464 |
ADRIAN SANCHEZ GARRIDO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:10 |
01:09:10 |
|
809 |
170 |
774 |
2039 |
FRANCISCO CARPIO GARCÍA-RETAMERO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:54 |
01:10:54 |
|
810 |
138 |
775 |
320 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO ARIAS RECIO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:10:23 |
01:10:23 |
|
811 |
8 |
36 |
56 |
VICTORIA TORRES MORENO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:10:54 |
01:10:54 |
|
812 |
139 |
776 |
1654 |
GERARDO DIEGO MORCILLO BERBEL
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:57 |
01:09:57 |
|
813 |
102 |
777 |
1638 |
FIDEL ARANTAVE LOPEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:55 |
01:09:55 |
|
814 |
171 |
778 |
2321 |
GUILLERMO WILHELMI FERRER
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:37 |
01:09:37 |
|
815 |
103 |
779 |
2332 |
MANUEL COBO ACEITUNO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:24 |
01:09:24 |
|
816 |
40 |
780 |
1680 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ RUIZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:16 |
01:11:16 |
|
817 |
246 |
781 |
1716 |
PABLO VILLÉN FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:55 |
01:09:55 |
|
818 |
247 |
782 |
958 |
MIGUEL MORENO POZO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:01 |
01:09:01 |
|
819 |
38 |
783 |
2428 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CONTRERAS
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:19 |
01:11:19 |
|
820 |
172 |
784 |
1657 |
FCO JAVIER MALLENCO BUSTOS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
ROCKGYM JAÉN |
01:10:15 |
01:10:15 |
|
821 |
248 |
785 |
1528 |
PABLO VILLOSLADA MARTÍN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:20 |
01:11:20 |
|
822 |
140 |
786 |
2182 |
JERONIMO JIMENEZ MOLINA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:23 |
01:10:23 |
|
823 |
249 |
787 |
664 |
JUAN LUIS DÍAZ FUENTES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:26 |
01:10:26 |
|
824 |
250 |
788 |
2026 |
ANTONIO VIEDMA RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:03 |
01:10:03 |
|
825 |
173 |
789 |
1763 |
IVAN AGUILAR CRUZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:14 |
01:10:14 |
|
826 |
251 |
790 |
1615 |
JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:37 |
01:10:37 |
|
827 |
174 |
791 |
1979 |
ANTONIO JESUS ARMENTEROS GARRIDO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO |
01:09:08 |
01:09:08 |
|
828 |
104 |
792 |
2754 |
MANUEL BLANES CERDAN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT |
01:10:13 |
01:10:13 |
|
829 |
9 |
37 |
1093 |
LAURA LOPEZ BERBEL
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
SENDERIMO BELERDA |
01:11:24 |
01:11:24 |
|
830 |
175 |
793 |
1474 |
SERGIO GARCIA GIL
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE |
01:09:03 |
01:09:03 |
|
831 |
141 |
794 |
1733 |
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:26 |
01:08:26 |
|
832 |
252 |
795 |
1373 |
JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE |
01:09:07 |
01:09:07 |
|
833 |
176 |
796 |
823 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LLAVERO CUADRADO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:25 |
01:09:25 |
|
834 |
5 |
797 |
1613 |
JOSÉ MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:57 |
01:10:57 |
|
835 |
177 |
798 |
448 |
ALBERTO TORRES MUÑOZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:50 |
01:08:50 |
|
836 |
39 |
799 |
1372 |
CARLOS CAMPOS JIMENEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONTAÑA ATARFE |
01:09:09 |
01:09:09 |
|
837 |
253 |
800 |
2507 |
FRANCISCO CASTRO ANGUITA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:00 |
01:09:00 |
|
838 |
178 |
801 |
2808 |
JUAN ANTONIO ANGUITA RUANO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:01 |
01:09:01 |
|
839 |
179 |
802 |
2201 |
NICOLÁS LÓPEZ NAVAJAS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:03 |
01:10:03 |
|
840 |
105 |
803 |
1896 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:10:54 |
01:10:54 |
|
841 |
142 |
804 |
878 |
RAFAEL CORDOBA TEJADA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:44 |
01:10:44 |
|
842 |
254 |
805 |
2755 |
CARLOS ALEMÁN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:10:05 |
01:10:05 |
|
843 |
255 |
806 |
1420 |
ALVARO ORTEGA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:26 |
01:10:26 |
|
844 |
256 |
807 |
2855 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO EXPÓSITO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:17 |
01:11:17 |
|
845 |
143 |
808 |
2867 |
JUAN JIMENEZ GOMEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:49 |
01:10:49 |
|
846 |
180 |
809 |
2389 |
MANUEL MENSALES RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:03 |
01:11:03 |
|
847 |
6 |
810 |
1179 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GÓMEZ ALMAZÁN
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
ATLETISMO FONDOLIVO |
01:10:26 |
01:10:26 |
|
848 |
181 |
811 |
1234 |
ANTONIO GALLEGO REQUENA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:19 |
01:10:19 |
|
849 |
106 |
812 |
2388 |
JOSÉ MANUEL CAÑADAS RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:05 |
01:11:05 |
|
850 |
107 |
813 |
1973 |
JUAN CARLOS OCETE DOMINGO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:26 |
01:10:26 |
|
851 |
144 |
814 |
980 |
ANTONIO CASTILLO MARÍN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:00 |
01:11:00 |
|
852 |
182 |
815 |
2758 |
HECTOR GARCIA BIEDMA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:41 |
01:09:41 |
|
853 |
108 |
816 |
618 |
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:08 |
01:09:08 |
|
854 |
257 |
817 |
1027 |
CARLOS PAREJO CAMBRÓN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
TREKKINGWORLD |
01:11:39 |
01:11:39 |
|
855 |
109 |
818 |
1310 |
FERNANDO MIR RUIZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:09:44 |
01:09:44 |
|
856 |
110 |
819 |
1827 |
RAFAEL SERRANO GARCIA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MULHACÉN |
01:11:19 |
01:11:19 |
|
857 |
258 |
820 |
2345 |
RAFAEL VEGA RUIZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:12 |
01:11:12 |
|
858 |
40 |
821 |
617 |
ALBERTO MARIN PALOMARES
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:45 |
01:11:45 |
|
859 |
111 |
822 |
541 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VINUESA ACOSTA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
01:11:24 |
01:11:24 |
|
860 |
183 |
823 |
873 |
MATÍAS GÁMEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:42 |
01:11:42 |
|
861 |
10 |
38 |
660 |
ANA BELEN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.AZ-ZAIT |
01:11:42 |
01:11:42 |
|
862 |
145 |
824 |
659 |
JOSE PEDRO PANCORBO MARQUEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:43 |
01:11:43 |
|
863 |
184 |
825 |
2794 |
ALEJANDRO ALCANTARA LOPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:08 |
01:10:08 |
|
864 |
41 |
826 |
2088 |
VICTORIANO AYALA ARIZA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MI |
01:09:48 |
01:09:48 |
|
865 |
146 |
827 |
238 |
FRANCISCO BURGOS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:05 |
01:10:05 |
|
866 |
185 |
828 |
2617 |
ESTEBAN REQUENA CARRIÓN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
01:10:28 |
01:10:28 |
|
867 |
186 |
829 |
2467 |
ALEJANDRO ROJAS OLMEDO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:10 |
01:11:10 |
|
868 |
7 |
830 |
596 |
MANUEL MARIN GUZMAN
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:50 |
01:11:50 |
|
869 |
147 |
831 |
729 |
JOSE LUIS MARTÍNEZ FAJARDO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:09:49 |
01:09:49 |
|
870 |
148 |
832 |
1107 |
OSCAR MANUEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:44 |
01:11:44 |
|
871 |
149 |
833 |
2060 |
BERNABE ARCOS QUIROS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
01:11:20 |
01:11:20 |
|
872 |
150 |
834 |
2232 |
JUAN JESUS ORTUÑO NUÑEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:09:51 |
01:09:51 |
|
873 |
4 |
39 |
2728 |
CLAUDIA VARELA SERRANO
|
PROMESA FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:11:37 |
01:11:37 |
|
874 |
187 |
835 |
1450 |
ANSELMO MOLINA CARRASCO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:42 |
01:10:42 |
|
875 |
188 |
836 |
997 |
ALBERTO MARTÍN LÓPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:44 |
01:10:44 |
|
876 |
189 |
837 |
180 |
GERMÁN SORIANO PENA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:24 |
01:09:24 |
|
877 |
42 |
838 |
76 |
JUAN ALFONSO ORTEGA PEGALAJAR
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. CRONOS |
01:11:06 |
01:11:06 |
|
878 |
151 |
839 |
1662 |
FRANCISCO BUESO JUAREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. BAZA FORBIKE |
01:10:44 |
01:10:44 |
|
879 |
26 |
840 |
73 |
ILDEFONSO GARCIA GALVEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
01:11:06 |
01:11:06 |
|
880 |
5 |
40 |
1469 |
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ QUILES
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:09:25 |
01:09:25 |
|
881 |
259 |
841 |
2099 |
ALEJANDRO GIJÓN MORENO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:09 |
01:12:09 |
|
882 |
260 |
842 |
1749 |
JOSE RAMÓN ÁLVAREZ MOYA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:45 |
01:09:45 |
|
883 |
261 |
843 |
881 |
CARLOS IGNACIO MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GARCIA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:30 |
01:10:30 |
|
884 |
190 |
844 |
2193 |
CÉSAR AUGUSTO DEL CAMPO LEE
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:39 |
01:09:39 |
|
885 |
152 |
845 |
197 |
JUANMI REY
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
01:09:12 |
01:09:12 |
|
886 |
112 |
846 |
895 |
GINÉS ALFONSO DE GEA GUILLÉN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:03 |
01:10:03 |
|
887 |
191 |
847 |
221 |
CARLOS ARROYO VALLEJO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:32 |
01:10:32 |
|
888 |
262 |
848 |
1220 |
MANUEL FERNADEZ GUILLEN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:31 |
01:11:31 |
|
889 |
153 |
849 |
2647 |
MIGUEL PALOMO MARTÍNEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA TIZA |
01:12:13 |
01:12:13 |
|
890 |
43 |
850 |
2010 |
ESTEBAN JUSTICIA DIAZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:27 |
01:11:27 |
|
891 |
113 |
851 |
975 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL REINOSO PÉREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:17 |
01:11:17 |
|
892 |
6 |
41 |
2138 |
ESPERANZA SALAS PEREZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:11:56 |
01:11:56 |
|
893 |
263 |
852 |
644 |
SALVADOR LÓPEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:42 |
01:10:42 |
|
894 |
192 |
853 |
723 |
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CASCALES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
01:12:13 |
01:12:13 |
|
895 |
264 |
854 |
452 |
IVAN MANZANO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:34 |
01:09:34 |
|
896 |
114 |
855 |
680 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
BEER RUNNERS JAÉN |
01:09:52 |
01:09:52 |
|
897 |
265 |
856 |
986 |
PABLO ANTELO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:48 |
01:09:48 |
|
898 |
154 |
857 |
1345 |
NICANOR LÓPEZ-CÓZAR MOLINA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:46 |
01:10:46 |
|
899 |
155 |
858 |
2503 |
JEAN MICHEL SPITZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:59 |
01:09:59 |
|
900 |
156 |
859 |
2280 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA MOLINA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:21 |
01:12:21 |
|
901 |
2 |
42 |
431 |
MARIA TERESA BONILL GARCIA
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT |
01:12:02 |
01:12:02 |
|
902 |
7 |
43 |
2282 |
YESSICA PEREZ TORRENTE
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
TRIATOMIX MBIKES GRANADA |
01:10:56 |
01:10:56 |
|
903 |
157 |
860 |
637 |
VICTOR DELGADO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:11 |
01:12:11 |
|
904 |
158 |
861 |
2730 |
JUAN BUENO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:35 |
01:11:35 |
|
905 |
16 |
44 |
1520 |
MARIA VALDIVIA
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. O2 NEPTUNO |
01:11:34 |
01:11:34 |
|
906 |
44 |
862 |
170 |
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA OSORIO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:24 |
01:10:24 |
|
907 |
193 |
863 |
613 |
NATALIO MORENO SALAS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:29 |
01:11:29 |
|
908 |
8 |
45 |
1564 |
MARILUZ PADILLA MADRID
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:10:29 |
01:10:29 |
|
909 |
194 |
864 |
1769 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SORIA ARCO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:02 |
01:10:02 |
|
910 |
195 |
865 |
2249 |
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:14 |
01:10:14 |
|
911 |
266 |
866 |
1078 |
BERNARDO RUBIO HERRADA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:09:51 |
01:09:51 |
|
912 |
196 |
867 |
2707 |
NOE MARTIN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:09:51 |
01:09:51 |
|
913 |
115 |
868 |
426 |
JOSE LUIS PLAZA RAMOS
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:35 |
01:10:35 |
|
914 |
197 |
869 |
773 |
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ VAQUERO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:19 |
01:11:19 |
|
915 |
267 |
870 |
1299 |
CECILIO ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ HITA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:29 |
01:09:29 |
|
916 |
116 |
871 |
2840 |
JUAN ROGELIO PÉREZ NÚÑEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:27 |
01:12:27 |
|
917 |
198 |
872 |
2701 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:59 |
01:11:59 |
|
918 |
268 |
873 |
2360 |
FERNANDO ROBLES RAMÍREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:53 |
01:10:53 |
|
919 |
117 |
874 |
600 |
FELIPE VILCHES GARCIA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
MARATON JAEN |
01:09:56 |
01:09:56 |
|
920 |
1 |
875 |
2866 |
RAFAEL REYES
|
SIN CATEGORIA |
M |
-- |
01:11:09 |
01:11:09 |
|
921 |
27 |
876 |
2630 |
LUIS GUTIÉRREZ GARRIDO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA TIZA |
01:10:21 |
01:10:21 |
|
922 |
45 |
877 |
1848 |
JAVIER PINATEÑO ROS
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:52 |
01:11:52 |
|
923 |
118 |
878 |
1456 |
DIEGO MOLINA COLLADO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:05 |
01:11:05 |
|
924 |
199 |
879 |
2149 |
JESÚS LOPEZ RAYA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:11:35 |
01:11:35 |
|
925 |
46 |
880 |
305 |
MANUEL MOLINA MARTINEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:11:12 |
01:11:12 |
|
926 |
159 |
881 |
987 |
ALBERTO PRADOS ARREDONDO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:54 |
01:11:54 |
|
927 |
160 |
882 |
493 |
JORGE DIAZ DIAZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:07 |
01:11:07 |
|
928 |
269 |
883 |
1752 |
JORGE LIÑÁN MENCHEN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:10 |
01:10:10 |
|
929 |
17 |
46 |
2326 |
AURORA PÉREZ MARÍN
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:12:09 |
01:12:09 |
|
930 |
47 |
884 |
636 |
ANTONIO MORENO MARTIN
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:12:06 |
01:12:06 |
|
931 |
270 |
885 |
2379 |
ROBERTO OLIVER BOLIVAR
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
NUTRITRAINCLINIC |
01:11:58 |
01:11:58 |
|
932 |
9 |
47 |
2381 |
MºDEL MAR JIMENEZ FRANCO
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
NUTRITRAINCLINIC |
01:11:59 |
01:11:59 |
|
933 |
28 |
886 |
203 |
JOSE LUIS GUERRERO SANTIAGO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:24 |
01:12:24 |
|
934 |
48 |
887 |
2000 |
FRANCISCO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:42 |
01:12:42 |
|
935 |
271 |
888 |
1985 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DEL MORAL PAREDES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:29 |
01:11:29 |
|
936 |
119 |
889 |
1116 |
FERNANDO MASEGOSAS FERNANDEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CÚLLAR VEGA |
01:12:05 |
01:12:05 |
|
937 |
272 |
890 |
1483 |
JERONIMO GUERRERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:11:21 |
01:11:21 |
|
938 |
120 |
891 |
1117 |
GINES LORCA MARTINEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CÚLLAR VEGA |
01:12:06 |
01:12:06 |
|
939 |
273 |
892 |
1207 |
JULIO ALBERTO ROBLES ORTEGA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:07 |
01:11:07 |
|
940 |
121 |
893 |
2792 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:06 |
01:11:06 |
|
941 |
29 |
894 |
591 |
JUAN E. PELÁEZ MEJÍAS
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
A.D. MARATONJAEN |
01:11:07 |
01:11:07 |
|
942 |
161 |
895 |
2317 |
JUAN LUNA CORTACANS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
VELETA ORIENTACIÓN |
01:10:41 |
01:10:41 |
|
943 |
122 |
896 |
2168 |
JOSE DOMENE MARTINEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:47 |
01:10:47 |
|
944 |
162 |
897 |
74 |
JUAN MANUEL PORTILLO PASTOR
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. CRONOS |
01:11:10 |
01:11:10 |
|
945 |
18 |
48 |
2167 |
PIEDAD QUESADA CORRAL
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:10:47 |
01:10:47 |
|
946 |
274 |
898 |
2278 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEINADO MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:59 |
01:10:59 |
|
947 |
200 |
899 |
616 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ MARQUEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:50 |
01:10:50 |
|
948 |
41 |
900 |
768 |
SERGIO GARCIA HERAS
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:25 |
01:11:25 |
|
949 |
123 |
901 |
1844 |
ANTONIO ANDÚJAR
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:02 |
01:12:02 |
|
950 |
163 |
902 |
967 |
DANIEL SERAFIN IGLESIAS MUÑOZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:11:30 |
01:11:30 |
|
951 |
275 |
903 |
564 |
EDUARDO MOLINA TAMAYO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:38 |
01:10:38 |
|
952 |
49 |
904 |
2086 |
JUAN SOLER ARIAS
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:02 |
01:11:02 |
|
953 |
276 |
905 |
143 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:13 |
01:11:13 |
|
954 |
201 |
906 |
1149 |
SEBASTIÁN GANGA GONZÁLEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:51 |
01:11:51 |
|
955 |
277 |
907 |
2122 |
RAFAEL GORDO CASADO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:50 |
01:12:50 |
|
956 |
19 |
49 |
147 |
YOLANDA MARTÍN MARTÍN
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:11:52 |
01:11:52 |
|
957 |
164 |
908 |
323 |
JOSE MIGUEL CASARÉS GARCIA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:57 |
01:10:57 |
|
958 |
20 |
50 |
1069 |
CRISTINA Mª LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE |
01:11:43 |
01:11:43 |
|
959 |
165 |
909 |
44 |
ALBERTO CORTES CACERES
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
LOS ULTIMOSSUSMURAIS |
01:10:44 |
01:10:44 |
|
960 |
166 |
910 |
122 |
JOSÉ CARLOS RICO CÓRDOBA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
LOS AGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA |
01:12:43 |
01:12:43 |
|
961 |
11 |
51 |
2777 |
OLGA NIEVAS NAVÍO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:10:44 |
01:10:44 |
|
962 |
167 |
911 |
1193 |
VÍCTOR MORENO VELASCO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:51 |
01:12:51 |
|
963 |
50 |
912 |
470 |
MARCELO JUNCO PUERTAS
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:59 |
01:11:59 |
|
964 |
168 |
913 |
324 |
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:04 |
01:11:04 |
|
965 |
202 |
914 |
288 |
JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO FLORES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:52 |
01:10:52 |
|
966 |
169 |
915 |
985 |
JOSE MARQUEZ MARTINEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:26 |
01:11:26 |
|
967 |
21 |
52 |
630 |
MAR SERRANO AGUILERA
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:12:23 |
01:12:23 |
|
968 |
278 |
916 |
625 |
LEO RUBIO SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:24 |
01:12:24 |
|
969 |
279 |
917 |
2186 |
PABLO VELASCO MOMBLANT
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:38 |
01:12:38 |
|
970 |
124 |
918 |
1738 |
JACINTO CÁRDENAS ALMAGRO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:46 |
01:12:46 |
|
971 |
51 |
919 |
1653 |
ANIBAL MANUEL GORLAT MORALES
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:59 |
01:11:59 |
|
972 |
203 |
920 |
1568 |
JOHN ADÁN HIDALGO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:07 |
01:10:07 |
|
973 |
280 |
921 |
1512 |
JAVIER OSUNA ZAMORA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
WOLFBIKE TEAM GRUPO EURO CENTE |
01:11:32 |
01:11:32 |
|
974 |
125 |
922 |
1998 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CABEZAS PEREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:46 |
01:11:46 |
|
975 |
281 |
923 |
954 |
DANIEL PELLICER MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:10 |
01:11:10 |
|
976 |
10 |
53 |
401 |
IRENE CARRIÓN LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE |
01:11:25 |
01:11:25 |
|
977 |
204 |
924 |
396 |
RAFAEL MARTÍN RECUERDA MOYANO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE |
01:13:07 |
01:13:07 |
|
978 |
282 |
925 |
47 |
LUIS JAVIER SÁNCHEZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:08 |
01:13:08 |
|
979 |
283 |
926 |
59 |
ANTONIO MARÍN DÍAZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:31 |
01:10:31 |
|
980 |
205 |
927 |
115 |
AGUSTÍN MATA RAMOS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:11:55 |
01:11:55 |
|
981 |
206 |
928 |
2616 |
LEOPOLDO CUENCA FONTANILLA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
01:11:35 |
01:11:35 |
|
982 |
170 |
929 |
2396 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO MARISCAL
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:30 |
01:11:30 |
|
983 |
284 |
930 |
2007 |
PABLO PADILLA DE LA TORRE
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:00 |
01:13:00 |
|
984 |
52 |
931 |
792 |
JOSE MIGUEL JAEN AMARO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SPRINT JAEN |
01:12:36 |
01:12:36 |
|
985 |
22 |
54 |
599 |
CHARO AYALA GUTIERREZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT |
01:12:57 |
01:12:57 |
|
986 |
126 |
932 |
2735 |
ADOLFO ORTEGA ALARCÓN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:51 |
01:12:51 |
|
987 |
23 |
55 |
1801 |
VIVIANA ALFONSO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:13:13 |
01:13:13 |
|
988 |
127 |
933 |
183 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ CAMACHO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:11 |
01:13:11 |
|
989 |
53 |
934 |
239 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUEZ REIG
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:16 |
01:13:16 |
|
990 |
3 |
56 |
1865 |
MARIA DOLORES MARTIN SANCHEZ-AURIOLES
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:13:14 |
01:13:14 |
|
991 |
24 |
57 |
1924 |
INMACULADA RODRÍGUEZ RIZQUEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:13:16 |
01:13:16 |
|
992 |
171 |
935 |
1871 |
SANTIAGO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:11 |
01:13:11 |
|
993 |
172 |
936 |
148 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CABRERA CRUZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
PEÑA SELI JAEN |
01:11:36 |
01:11:36 |
|
994 |
30 |
937 |
1255 |
JOSE MOYA GARCIA
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:12:51 |
01:12:51 |
|
995 |
2 |
938 |
1100 |
MANUEL CALVENTE SANCHEZ
|
VET H MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:12:55 |
01:12:55 |
|
996 |
12 |
58 |
333 |
ESTHER ONTIVEROS OLMEDO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:13:18 |
01:13:18 |
|
997 |
54 |
939 |
2230 |
JOSE LANZAS CAPITAN
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:13:06 |
01:13:06 |
|
998 |
285 |
940 |
2302 |
DAVID MELGAREJO LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:20 |
01:11:20 |
|
999 |
173 |
941 |
1877 |
FRAN GONZALEZ ROMERO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
TREKKINGWORLD |
01:13:12 |
01:13:12 |
|
1000 |
13 |
59 |
836 |
MARIA MONTERO RUIZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT |
01:13:08 |
01:13:08 |
|