601 |
27 |
580 |
2487 |
JULIO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:07 |
01:08:07 |
|
602 |
32 |
581 |
2008 |
ENRIQUE ALCONCHEL GARCIA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVE |
01:08:12 |
01:08:12 |
|
603 |
17 |
582 |
1249 |
JUAN VILLA DEL RIO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
NERJA ATLETISMO CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:07:40 |
01:07:40 |
|
604 |
97 |
583 |
2114 |
MANUEL RAMBLA LOPEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:02 |
01:07:02 |
|
605 |
33 |
584 |
696 |
FERNANDO PEÑA MARTIN
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:06 |
01:07:06 |
|
606 |
182 |
585 |
2542 |
GERARDO RIENDA SEGURA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:08 |
01:07:08 |
|
607 |
3 |
22 |
2527 |
ENCARNACION REGUERO CORRAL
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
01:07:09 |
01:07:09 |
|
608 |
183 |
586 |
2458 |
ANTONIO JOSE ALONSO GARNICA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:33 |
01:06:33 |
|
609 |
2 |
587 |
2047 |
LUIS GALÁN SERRANO
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
C.A.QUIEBRAJANO |
01:07:58 |
01:07:58 |
|
610 |
184 |
588 |
2627 |
ANTONIO AGUILERA BURGOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:07 |
01:08:07 |
|
611 |
10 |
23 |
2442 |
MARIA LUISA MANZANO GUZMÁN
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:06:06 |
01:06:06 |
|
612 |
3 |
24 |
795 |
JEREMIHS CELINE
|
PROMESA FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:08:03 |
01:08:03 |
|
613 |
139 |
589 |
1306 |
GONZALO GRANADOS GARCIA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:56 |
01:07:56 |
|
614 |
185 |
590 |
1081 |
ANDRES DEL JESUS CAÑETE
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:56 |
01:07:56 |
|
615 |
4 |
25 |
1990 |
MARI CARMEN CONTRERAS MOLINA
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:08:25 |
01:08:25 |
|
616 |
98 |
591 |
1629 |
JORGE HERNÁNDEZ RUANO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:19 |
01:08:19 |
|
617 |
140 |
592 |
1418 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MORALES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:08 |
01:08:08 |
|
618 |
99 |
593 |
1407 |
JACINTO GARCIA MORALES
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:08 |
01:08:08 |
|
619 |
141 |
594 |
526 |
JOSÉ ADOLFO LOZANO MIRALLES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:37 |
01:06:37 |
|
620 |
28 |
595 |
2734 |
DAVID VILLANUEVA MOLINA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:29 |
01:08:29 |
|
621 |
186 |
596 |
2226 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ OSUNA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:35 |
01:06:35 |
|
622 |
187 |
597 |
287 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LEON CONTRERAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
01:07:51 |
01:07:51 |
|
623 |
142 |
598 |
2586 |
JUAN CARLOS SALVADOR AGUILAR
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:24 |
01:07:24 |
|
624 |
100 |
599 |
1557 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CHICO PARRA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
TRIATOMIX |
01:07:24 |
01:07:24 |
|
625 |
1 |
600 |
1125 |
JUAN DE DIOS PEÑAS SÁNCHEZ
|
VET H MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. CIUDAD DE GRANADA |
01:08:31 |
01:08:31 |
|
626 |
29 |
601 |
2654 |
JOSÉ IGNACIO MARTÍNEZ MONTORO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:48 |
01:07:48 |
|
627 |
101 |
602 |
1632 |
RAMON SABANIEGO TORRES
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:18 |
01:08:18 |
|
628 |
102 |
603 |
1106 |
MANUEL OSCAR FERRER AMIGO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:06:01 |
01:06:01 |
|
629 |
143 |
604 |
870 |
IGNACIO ARBOLEDA ROMERO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:04 |
01:06:04 |
|
630 |
144 |
605 |
1164 |
DIEGO REVERTE PERAN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:37 |
01:08:37 |
|
631 |
103 |
606 |
872 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍN VILLALDEA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:08 |
01:08:08 |
|
632 |
104 |
607 |
1710 |
JOSÉ PEDRO SANCHEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:36 |
01:06:36 |
|
633 |
188 |
608 |
68 |
JUAN DIEGO PARRA PARRA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:41 |
01:06:41 |
|
634 |
105 |
609 |
422 |
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:23 |
01:06:23 |
|
635 |
145 |
610 |
2845 |
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ LAHABA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:00 |
01:08:00 |
|
636 |
189 |
611 |
2240 |
JOSE ALEXIS MUÑOZ NIETO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:11 |
01:08:11 |
|
637 |
9 |
612 |
1189 |
MANUEL GUTIERREZ CASTRO
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:23 |
01:08:23 |
|
638 |
106 |
613 |
2266 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ACUYO VILLEN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:06:45 |
01:06:45 |
|
639 |
146 |
614 |
298 |
JAIME SANTAELLA SÁEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:07 |
01:07:07 |
|
640 |
107 |
615 |
972 |
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ PASCUAL
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB PARTICULAR |
01:07:30 |
01:07:30 |
|
641 |
82 |
616 |
106 |
FIDEL ROJAS VAQUERO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
BE ONE |
01:07:20 |
01:07:20 |
|
642 |
2 |
617 |
865 |
JUAN FLORIDO NAVÍO
|
VET G MASCULINO |
M |
LA TIZA |
01:08:28 |
01:08:28 |
|
643 |
190 |
618 |
1768 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:13 |
01:08:13 |
|
644 |
191 |
619 |
900 |
SERGIO MALAGON RUIZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:43 |
01:08:43 |
|
645 |
192 |
620 |
1028 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOZAN O
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:05:59 |
01:05:59 |
|
646 |
108 |
621 |
910 |
MANUEL GARCÍA ÁVILA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:24 |
01:08:24 |
|
647 |
147 |
622 |
2447 |
JAVIER MEDINA GARCÍA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:32 |
01:08:32 |
|
648 |
193 |
623 |
2637 |
JOSE MESA PÉREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:31 |
01:08:31 |
|
649 |
109 |
624 |
1465 |
CAYETANO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ ALONSO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:58 |
01:07:58 |
|
650 |
83 |
625 |
1460 |
ANGEL VILLEN TORRES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:37 |
01:08:37 |
|
651 |
6 |
26 |
83 |
NOELIA GONZÁLEZ OLIVA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.A.QUIEBRAJANO |
01:08:49 |
01:08:49 |
|
652 |
194 |
626 |
2063 |
MANUEL MENÉNDEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:08:11 |
01:08:11 |
|
653 |
195 |
627 |
1476 |
JUAN CARAVACA CANTARERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:07:54 |
01:07:54 |
|
654 |
196 |
628 |
2364 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ QUESADA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:36 |
01:08:36 |
|
655 |
110 |
629 |
1919 |
FIDEL LUCENA LOPEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:31 |
01:08:31 |
|
656 |
84 |
630 |
853 |
JUAN RAFAEL PEREZ EXPOSITO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:52 |
01:08:52 |
|
657 |
85 |
631 |
1279 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CARRILLO MOLINA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:45 |
01:07:45 |
|
658 |
197 |
632 |
2166 |
JUAN SANTIAGO MORALES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:46 |
01:08:46 |
|
659 |
198 |
633 |
451 |
MANUEL MONTES JIMÉNEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:18 |
01:08:18 |
|
660 |
86 |
634 |
1475 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ DOMINGO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
01:07:28 |
01:07:28 |
|
661 |
199 |
635 |
409 |
ALEJANDRO BELTRAN CAMARA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:07:40 |
01:07:40 |
|
662 |
200 |
636 |
1945 |
FERNANDO MANTAS ARENAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:06 |
01:09:06 |
|
663 |
111 |
637 |
691 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ LOPEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:58 |
01:08:58 |
|
664 |
87 |
638 |
315 |
CRITOBAL BELTRAN TORRES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:07:40 |
01:07:40 |
|
665 |
201 |
639 |
2285 |
KAROLIS JASKUNAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
TRIATOMIX MBIKES GRANADA |
01:07:57 |
01:07:57 |
|
666 |
148 |
640 |
357 |
DANIEL OLIVARES CASTELLÓ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:44 |
01:08:44 |
|
667 |
112 |
641 |
876 |
CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ SEGURA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO AGUSTINOS |
01:06:54 |
01:06:54 |
|
668 |
113 |
642 |
2069 |
JOAQUIN LANZAS CAPITAN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:54 |
01:08:54 |
|
669 |
88 |
643 |
891 |
JUAN MANUEL ORTIZ TAFUR
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:56 |
01:08:56 |
|
670 |
114 |
644 |
1049 |
PABLO MEDINA CASAUBON
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:00 |
01:07:00 |
|
671 |
202 |
645 |
2537 |
JAVIER MALDONADO RAMOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:50 |
01:07:50 |
|
672 |
11 |
27 |
1961 |
MARIA PIEDAD DOMENE MEMBRIVE
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ATARFE |
01:08:37 |
01:08:37 |
|
673 |
89 |
646 |
973 |
JOSE LUIS RAMOS MARIN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:52 |
01:07:52 |
|
674 |
203 |
647 |
1522 |
FRANCISCO MINGORANCE
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:59 |
01:06:59 |
|
675 |
204 |
648 |
1496 |
ISAAC ASENSIO MOYA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:21 |
01:09:21 |
|
676 |
149 |
649 |
2802 |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:41 |
01:08:41 |
|
677 |
205 |
650 |
1651 |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ ALCALDE
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:03 |
01:09:03 |
|
678 |
90 |
651 |
1569 |
ANTONIO JESUS LARA RUTETE
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:09:06 |
01:09:06 |
|
679 |
206 |
652 |
2436 |
FRANCISCO NAVARRETE CASTILLO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:37 |
01:08:37 |
|
680 |
18 |
653 |
864 |
SALVADOR MOLINA DIAZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:54 |
01:08:54 |
|
681 |
34 |
654 |
1204 |
ADRIANO PEINADO CASTILLO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA TIZA |
01:08:58 |
01:08:58 |
|
682 |
35 |
655 |
2760 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MEGÍAS MADRID
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:09 |
01:09:09 |
|
683 |
207 |
656 |
1537 |
JUAN JOSE RAMÍREZ RUEDA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:56 |
01:06:56 |
|
684 |
150 |
657 |
1144 |
DAVID MARTINEZ GALLARDO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:00 |
01:09:00 |
|
685 |
19 |
658 |
2479 |
ISIDRO M. PÉREZ MARÍN
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
01:09:15 |
01:09:15 |
|
686 |
208 |
659 |
420 |
EMILIO ROJO CAMACHO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:39 |
01:08:39 |
|
687 |
209 |
660 |
352 |
JUAN CRISTOBAL ORTEGA NÚÑEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
01:09:08 |
01:09:08 |
|
688 |
151 |
661 |
1467 |
MANUEL PALACIOS PALACIOS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
LPP SPORTS |
01:07:31 |
01:07:31 |
|
689 |
30 |
662 |
2844 |
ANDRÉS VARGAS VELASCO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
BE ONE |
01:08:04 |
01:08:04 |
|
690 |
91 |
663 |
257 |
ALFONSO HIGUERAS HIGUERAS
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:09:09 |
01:09:09 |
|
691 |
210 |
664 |
17 |
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
BE ONE |
01:08:03 |
01:08:03 |
|
692 |
92 |
665 |
264 |
JOSE MIGUEL MORA LOPEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:09:34 |
01:09:34 |
|
693 |
93 |
666 |
703 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:55 |
01:06:55 |
|
694 |
211 |
667 |
459 |
PEDRO FUENTES MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:32 |
01:07:32 |
|
695 |
20 |
668 |
579 |
JOSE SACRISTAN RAMIREZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:08:42 |
01:08:42 |
|
696 |
212 |
669 |
1995 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PUERTA RAMA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:22 |
01:08:22 |
|
697 |
3 |
670 |
2241 |
MANUEL PÉREZ PELAYO
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
CA MEDINA LAUXA |
01:09:01 |
01:09:01 |
|
698 |
10 |
671 |
2417 |
PABLO FCO RAMOS TALAVERA
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:21 |
01:08:21 |
|
699 |
213 |
672 |
1461 |
JOSE MANUEL DELGADO LOPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
MALACARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:09:02 |
01:09:02 |
|
700 |
214 |
673 |
2297 |
CÉSAR MORALES SANTIAGO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
GLOBAL-TEMPO |
01:07:00 |
01:07:00 |
|
701 |
115 |
674 |
2506 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MARTIN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
WE RUNNING CLUB |
01:09:39 |
01:09:39 |
|
702 |
94 |
675 |
2009 |
ANTONIO PUÑAL LIRIO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:44 |
01:09:44 |
|
703 |
31 |
676 |
2151 |
ALBERTO ENRIQUEZ YAÑEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:50 |
01:07:50 |
|
704 |
215 |
677 |
2147 |
JUAN ESPINAR
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:08:48 |
01:08:48 |
|
705 |
152 |
678 |
1104 |
JAVIER FRIAS RAMIREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:07:45 |
01:07:45 |
|
706 |
153 |
679 |
508 |
JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:56 |
01:07:56 |
|
707 |
36 |
680 |
190 |
LUIS BOLOIX ALBA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
ASOCIACIÓN DE VBV GRANADA |
01:09:31 |
01:09:31 |
|
708 |
154 |
681 |
338 |
FERNANDO JIMÉNEZ PARRAS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:47 |
01:09:47 |
|
709 |
155 |
682 |
69 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA ORTA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. CRONOS |
01:07:43 |
01:07:43 |
|
710 |
95 |
683 |
1457 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHO MARTIN
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:18 |
01:09:18 |
|
711 |
156 |
684 |
80 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS MOLINA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. CRONOS |
01:09:49 |
01:09:49 |
|
712 |
21 |
685 |
1153 |
JUAN IGNACIO BLEDA PORTERO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:08 |
01:09:08 |
|
713 |
216 |
686 |
2465 |
JAVIER TORTOSA BUSTOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:06:38 |
01:06:38 |
|
714 |
217 |
687 |
1813 |
ALFONSO CARDENAS MENENDEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:16 |
01:09:16 |
|
715 |
218 |
688 |
2369 |
PEDRO PLAZA JIMÉNEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNIN |
01:06:41 |
01:06:41 |
|
716 |
157 |
689 |
2678 |
JAVIER ROS TORO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:05 |
01:07:05 |
|
717 |
219 |
690 |
1970 |
DANIEL ALCÁNTARA ARROYO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO |
01:07:27 |
01:07:27 |
|
718 |
96 |
691 |
1327 |
MANUEL ANTONIO BLANCO PEREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:06:57 |
01:06:57 |
|
719 |
97 |
692 |
2452 |
JORGE ROBLES MIRELIS
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:47 |
01:09:47 |
|
720 |
220 |
693 |
1819 |
MARIO POLO HURTADO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:22 |
01:08:22 |
|
721 |
158 |
694 |
942 |
FRAN TRUJILLO SÁNCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:46 |
01:08:46 |
|
722 |
4 |
28 |
2764 |
MARIAN RAMIREZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:09:06 |
01:09:06 |
|
723 |
221 |
695 |
2215 |
ÓSCAR ROSALES RAMÍREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
01:09:04 |
01:09:04 |
|
724 |
222 |
696 |
2766 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEFANELL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:05 |
01:09:05 |
|
725 |
116 |
697 |
1385 |
RAMON PINILLA MARINETTO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:34 |
01:09:34 |
|
726 |
12 |
29 |
2563 |
CRISTINA CAMPOS GONZALEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:09:41 |
01:09:41 |
|
727 |
11 |
698 |
2129 |
ANDRÉS GALLARDO HIGUERAS
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:13 |
01:09:13 |
|
728 |
223 |
699 |
994 |
LEOPOLDO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:57 |
01:09:57 |
|
729 |
159 |
700 |
969 |
DANIEL ARIAS GIL
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:07:03 |
01:07:03 |
|
730 |
224 |
701 |
1621 |
ALBERTO ROMERA GUTIÉRREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
ATLETISMO FONDOLIVO |
01:07:33 |
01:07:33 |
|
731 |
225 |
702 |
1767 |
DAVID PACHECO GUERRERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:26 |
01:09:26 |
|
732 |
160 |
703 |
384 |
JESUS CARRILLO MARTIN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:36 |
01:07:36 |
|
733 |
226 |
704 |
274 |
DANIEL GALIANO BANQUERI
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:09:44 |
01:09:44 |
|
734 |
117 |
705 |
204 |
ANGEL DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:57 |
01:08:57 |
|
735 |
118 |
706 |
843 |
JUAN GORDO DELGADO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:10 |
01:10:10 |
|
736 |
227 |
707 |
983 |
ANGEL OLIVERAS LOPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:22 |
01:08:22 |
|
737 |
119 |
708 |
2491 |
FEDERICO GOMEZ FERRER
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:32 |
01:09:32 |
|
738 |
228 |
709 |
2492 |
JERONIMO GOMEZ COLLADO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:30 |
01:09:30 |
|
739 |
98 |
710 |
962 |
DIEGO JOSE CALVO MUÑOZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:08:54 |
01:08:54 |
|
740 |
120 |
711 |
65 |
JUAN DE DIOS FERRER PEREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:05 |
01:10:05 |
|
741 |
161 |
712 |
1481 |
FEDERICO GARCÍA AGUILAR
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON JAEN |
01:09:25 |
01:09:25 |
|
742 |
13 |
30 |
473 |
MARISOL GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:10:12 |
01:10:12 |
|
743 |
162 |
713 |
1003 |
RAÚL MURIEL CORDÓN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:25 |
01:09:25 |
|
744 |
14 |
31 |
22 |
Mª ELVIRA GONZÁLEZ MORENO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
01:10:12 |
01:10:12 |
|
745 |
163 |
714 |
1487 |
JOSE LUIS CASARES MILLAN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:08:56 |
01:08:56 |
|
746 |
121 |
715 |
1619 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:51 |
01:07:51 |
|
747 |
164 |
716 |
754 |
FRANCISCO JOSE DELGADO GIL
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:49 |
01:09:49 |
|
748 |
229 |
717 |
1199 |
JUAN AGÜERA CUESTA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:43 |
01:08:43 |
|
749 |
122 |
718 |
783 |
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ MORENO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:14 |
01:09:14 |
|
750 |
123 |
719 |
1047 |
ANGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:25 |
01:09:25 |
|
751 |
230 |
720 |
2242 |
ANTONIO JESÚS GARRIDO MONTAÑÉS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:47 |
01:08:47 |
|
752 |
231 |
721 |
1809 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR JURADO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:51 |
01:09:51 |
|
753 |
15 |
32 |
87 |
ALCAZAR GARCÍA MORENO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.A.QUIEBRAJANO |
01:10:11 |
01:10:11 |
|
754 |
22 |
722 |
314 |
JOSE LUIS BONILLA SANTIAGO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:08:29 |
01:08:29 |
|
755 |
32 |
723 |
676 |
PABLO VILLANUEVA BENÍTEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
NATURAVENTURA VILLALUENGA TRAI |
01:09:35 |
01:09:35 |
|
756 |
232 |
724 |
1891 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIÉRREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:04 |
01:10:04 |
|
757 |
124 |
725 |
2865 |
JAVIER GARCIA CARMONA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENDEROS DE AND |
01:07:43 |
01:07:43 |
|
758 |
165 |
726 |
390 |
LORENZO RUL MARTÍN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:03 |
01:09:03 |
|
759 |
125 |
727 |
389 |
FERNANDO MARTÍ GUILLAMÓN
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:04 |
01:09:04 |
|
760 |
33 |
728 |
594 |
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ CANO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:20 |
01:07:20 |
|
761 |
233 |
729 |
1553 |
JESUS MARTINEZ ESPEJO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:43 |
01:09:43 |
|
762 |
34 |
730 |
2526 |
MANUEL LOPEZ VARO
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:09:39 |
01:09:39 |
|
763 |
234 |
731 |
2509 |
CESÁREO CEBALLOS CHINCHILLA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:07:53 |
01:07:53 |
|
764 |
126 |
732 |
2328 |
CESAR MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:19 |
01:09:19 |
|
765 |
235 |
733 |
2717 |
ALEJANDRO SÁEZ CARRETERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:07:33 |
01:07:33 |
|
766 |
236 |
734 |
2085 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL PUERTAS SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:24 |
01:08:24 |
|
767 |
127 |
735 |
2323 |
ANTONIO J. ZURITA MUÑOZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:49 |
01:08:49 |
|
768 |
99 |
736 |
1933 |
JOSE L. SALES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:52 |
01:09:52 |
|
769 |
237 |
737 |
855 |
JUAN ANTONIO MORA VILLEGAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:33 |
01:08:33 |
|
770 |
238 |
738 |
1367 |
JUAN BERNAL CANADELL
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:36 |
01:09:36 |
|
771 |
128 |
739 |
325 |
MIGUEL PERÉZ CARDONA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:32 |
01:09:32 |
|
772 |
23 |
740 |
1311 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB VELETA ORIENTACION |
01:10:40 |
01:10:40 |
|
773 |
166 |
741 |
1646 |
GUSTAVO LUZÓN ORTEGA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:07 |
01:10:07 |
|
774 |
4 |
742 |
1007 |
JORGE PRADOS PEREZ
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:21 |
01:10:21 |
|
775 |
239 |
743 |
2179 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ TRIVIÑO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:52 |
01:09:52 |
|
776 |
240 |
744 |
128 |
ANTONIO ARAQUE HERRADOR
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:08:38 |
01:08:38 |
|
777 |
7 |
33 |
1118 |
PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ MORENO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:08:51 |
01:08:51 |
|
778 |
24 |
745 |
2219 |
SANTIAGO LOPEZ GOMEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE |
01:09:13 |
01:09:13 |
|
779 |
5 |
34 |
2696 |
ISABEL MOLINA SANCHEZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE |
01:10:46 |
01:10:46 |
|
780 |
129 |
746 |
2724 |
ANDRES GODOY ORTIZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:10 |
01:09:10 |
|
781 |
37 |
747 |
2424 |
FELIX BUENO ANTEQUERA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUENTE VERDE |
01:09:12 |
01:09:12 |
|
782 |
38 |
748 |
1411 |
JOSE LABRAT HOCES
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:33 |
01:09:33 |
|
783 |
130 |
749 |
724 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO LINDE TERRIBAS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:24 |
01:10:24 |
|
784 |
25 |
750 |
840 |
VALENTIN CORRAL MALDONADO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:48 |
01:10:48 |
|
785 |
35 |
751 |
1570 |
RAFAEL GARCIA RAYA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:14 |
01:10:14 |
|
786 |
131 |
752 |
2082 |
IGNACIO GUERRERO PEREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:00 |
01:09:00 |
|
787 |
241 |
753 |
2525 |
SERGIO URQUÍZAR PALACIOS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:58 |
01:09:58 |
|
788 |
167 |
754 |
2145 |
DAVID ESTEVA FERNÁNDEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:36 |
01:08:36 |
|
789 |
242 |
755 |
621 |
JESUS PEREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:45 |
01:08:45 |
|
790 |
243 |
756 |
158 |
NICOLÁS LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
TREKKINGWORLD |
01:08:40 |
01:08:40 |
|
791 |
100 |
757 |
2287 |
LEANDRO GONZÁLEZ JEREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:54 |
01:10:54 |
|
792 |
39 |
758 |
2453 |
MANUEL GARCIA DE DIOS
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:10:54 |
01:10:54 |
|
793 |
168 |
759 |
440 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
01:09:40 |
01:09:40 |
|
794 |
1 |
35 |
2256 |
CARMEN MINGORANCE GRACÍA
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
C.D LA ZUBIA |
01:09:55 |
01:09:55 |
|
795 |
132 |
760 |
1702 |
EMILIO JOSE SANCHEZ ALONSO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:58 |
01:09:58 |
|
796 |
169 |
761 |
957 |
OSCAR GALLARDO FERNANDEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:40 |
01:09:40 |
|
797 |
133 |
762 |
956 |
JAVIER GALLARDO FERNANDEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:09:42 |
01:09:42 |
|
798 |
101 |
763 |
53 |
ANTONIO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
01:09:36 |
01:09:36 |
|
799 |
12 |
764 |
2195 |
ISMAEL MOHAMED MARTINEZ
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:08:02 |
01:08:02 |
|
800 |
3 |
765 |
2342 |
FRANCISCO ZAMBRANO FERNÁNDEZ
|
VET G MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:11:00 |
01:11:00 |
|