1801 |
294 |
1611 |
1020 |
JOSE ANGEL CABELLO GARCÍA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:04 |
01:21:04 |
|
1802 |
295 |
1612 |
2652 |
JESÚS MANUEL ARENAS CEREZO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:21 |
01:21:21 |
|
1803 |
352 |
1613 |
225 |
FCO. JAVIER MORENO RAMIREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:21 |
01:21:21 |
|
1804 |
207 |
1614 |
2722 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MINGORANCE ORTEGA
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:51 |
01:21:51 |
|
1805 |
481 |
1615 |
2184 |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ LUNA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. REACH THE END |
01:23:55 |
01:23:55 |
|
1806 |
110 |
1616 |
547 |
JUSTO SOTO TORO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:20:56 |
01:20:56 |
|
1807 |
482 |
1617 |
2311 |
ALBERTO GARCÍA PADILLA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVE |
01:21:02 |
01:21:02 |
|
1808 |
5 |
190 |
2743 |
VALENTINA CASTELLUCCI OCAÑA
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVE |
01:23:19 |
01:23:19 |
|
1809 |
38 |
191 |
1392 |
CELIA MARAÑÓN SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:22:07 |
01:22:07 |
|
1810 |
28 |
192 |
756 |
ANA MARÍA VIDAL JIMENEZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:21:25 |
01:21:25 |
|
1811 |
43 |
193 |
1009 |
MARIOLA MARIOLA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
CANTARRANAS |
01:21:25 |
01:21:25 |
|
1812 |
75 |
1618 |
1152 |
GUSTAVO JOSÉ ESTRADA RIVERA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:02 |
01:21:02 |
|
1813 |
44 |
194 |
2441 |
ELENA HITA MARTINEZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
ALS SPORT- LOS PERDIGONES |
01:23:35 |
01:23:35 |
|
1814 |
39 |
195 |
1758 |
LUISA MARÍA NIEVAS EXPÓSITO
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:50 |
01:22:50 |
|
1815 |
111 |
1619 |
1757 |
MANUEL CABEZAS SANTIAGO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
LOPERA RUNNING |
01:22:53 |
01:22:53 |
|
1816 |
296 |
1620 |
1760 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA QUESADA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
LOPERA RUNNING |
01:22:52 |
01:22:52 |
|
1817 |
45 |
196 |
2538 |
AMAYA RUANO GONZALEZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:21:10 |
01:21:10 |
|
1818 |
46 |
197 |
2536 |
SILVANA ROMERO PETTINICCHIO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:21:08 |
01:21:08 |
|
1819 |
40 |
198 |
1874 |
TERESA BUENDÍA QUINTANA
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:21:51 |
01:21:51 |
|
1820 |
483 |
1621 |
2172 |
EDUARDO TABOADA ORTEGA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:24 |
01:21:24 |
|
1821 |
208 |
1622 |
936 |
JOSE LUIS RONCERO SILES
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:30 |
01:21:30 |
|
1822 |
41 |
199 |
654 |
ANDREA POLO
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:21:46 |
01:21:46 |
|
1823 |
484 |
1623 |
655 |
ALVARO BALLESTEROS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:46 |
01:21:46 |
|
1824 |
485 |
1624 |
1525 |
MIGUEL CLAVERO SANTIAGO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:03 |
01:23:03 |
|
1825 |
23 |
1625 |
960 |
ALBERTO RAMIREZ BENITO
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:24:16 |
01:24:16 |
|
1826 |
353 |
1626 |
2316 |
FERNANDO MAYAS LÓPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:55 |
01:22:55 |
|
1827 |
486 |
1627 |
1725 |
MATIAS LOPEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:18 |
01:23:18 |
|
1828 |
487 |
1628 |
1810 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA MORENO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:17 |
01:23:17 |
|
1829 |
354 |
1629 |
1097 |
JORGE RAMIREZ RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:24:20 |
01:24:20 |
|
1830 |
42 |
200 |
716 |
TONI MORENO
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
BEER RUNNERS JAÉN |
01:24:21 |
01:24:21 |
|
1831 |
488 |
1630 |
727 |
DAVID MONTES MOYA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:43 |
01:21:43 |
|
1832 |
43 |
201 |
705 |
LOLA AGUILERA MALPICA
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
BEER RUNNERS JAÉN |
01:24:22 |
01:24:22 |
|
1833 |
44 |
202 |
208 |
ISABEL LLAMAS RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:24:22 |
01:24:22 |
|
1834 |
489 |
1631 |
502 |
JUAN IGNACIO LLAMAS RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:22:06 |
01:22:06 |
|
1835 |
59 |
203 |
1754 |
ROSA GÁLVEZ RAMOS
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:22:26 |
01:22:26 |
|
1836 |
490 |
1632 |
693 |
MANUEL ROMAN MANTAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:06 |
01:24:06 |
|
1837 |
491 |
1633 |
1103 |
ALVARO GARCIA TORRES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:24:26 |
01:24:26 |
|
1838 |
492 |
1634 |
1426 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ALVAREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:27 |
01:24:27 |
|
1839 |
493 |
1635 |
1095 |
RAUL GARCIA-VARELA DIAZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANA |
01:24:27 |
01:24:27 |
|
1840 |
60 |
204 |
2474 |
ROCIO DE ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:23:01 |
01:23:01 |
|
1841 |
297 |
1636 |
2120 |
OSCAR ARROYO VARGAS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:00 |
01:22:00 |
|
1842 |
29 |
205 |
903 |
MARIA ANGELES CARRANZA GAMEZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:48 |
01:22:48 |
|
1843 |
494 |
1637 |
531 |
JAVIER GOMEZ CLAVERO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:30 |
01:21:30 |
|
1844 |
495 |
1638 |
1488 |
RUBÉN PERANDRÉS LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:34 |
01:21:34 |
|
1845 |
30 |
206 |
1151 |
MARÍA VICTORIA MACÍAS MORENO
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:21:32 |
01:21:32 |
|
1846 |
61 |
207 |
2260 |
FRANCISCA SANCHEZ BURGOS
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:22:40 |
01:22:40 |
|
1847 |
47 |
208 |
2261 |
ANA RIBAO COLOMA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:40 |
01:22:40 |
|
1848 |
62 |
209 |
2259 |
MERCEDES MARTOS ORTEGA
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. CUALQUIERA PUEDE HACERLO |
01:22:40 |
01:22:40 |
|
1849 |
112 |
1639 |
1436 |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ JODAR
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
BRILEG |
01:23:25 |
01:23:25 |
|
1850 |
45 |
210 |
1439 |
YASMINA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
BRILEG |
01:23:23 |
01:23:23 |
|
1851 |
355 |
1640 |
2505 |
SERGIO ORTIZ CASTILLO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:34 |
01:21:34 |
|
1852 |
356 |
1641 |
2291 |
JOSÉ ARIZA SOUSA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:17 |
01:24:17 |
|
1853 |
298 |
1642 |
5 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:19 |
01:22:19 |
|
1854 |
209 |
1643 |
109 |
JESUS GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:19 |
01:22:19 |
|
1855 |
31 |
211 |
295 |
MAFIA BELÉN VÁZQUEZ DEL REY RIVAS
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:15 |
01:22:15 |
|
1856 |
48 |
212 |
468 |
CARMEN MARTÍN VALERO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:16 |
01:22:16 |
|
1857 |
12 |
213 |
2680 |
BLANCA RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
PROMESA FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:22:55 |
01:22:55 |
|
1858 |
46 |
214 |
418 |
Mª CARMEN OCETE GARZÓN
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:24:29 |
01:24:29 |
|
1859 |
47 |
215 |
2231 |
NURIA ARCO ÁGUILA
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
WE RUNNING CLUB |
01:21:54 |
01:21:54 |
|
1860 |
10 |
216 |
1607 |
ÁNGELES LINARES GARRIDO
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
TRIATOMIX BIKILA MBIKES |
01:23:29 |
01:23:29 |
|
1861 |
11 |
217 |
2221 |
OLGA MARINA RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
C.A. SANTA FE |
01:21:56 |
01:21:56 |
|
1862 |
55 |
1644 |
1942 |
FABIAN FUENTES ALVAREZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
NIVEL UNO RUNNING TEAM |
01:21:56 |
01:21:56 |
|
1863 |
496 |
1645 |
2355 |
DANIEL AGUSTÍN CAPILLA MARTÍN
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:58 |
01:21:58 |
|
1864 |
299 |
1646 |
1944 |
RAUL ROMERO JIMENEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.A. SANTA FE |
01:21:57 |
01:21:57 |
|
1865 |
357 |
1647 |
340 |
JUAN ANTONIO SOLANA LOPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:58 |
01:21:58 |
|
1866 |
63 |
218 |
561 |
AFRICA CANO RUÍZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
ATLETISMO FONDOLIVO |
01:22:35 |
01:22:35 |
|
1867 |
300 |
1648 |
2850 |
IGNACIO MARTOS ALCORTA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:27 |
01:22:27 |
|
1868 |
358 |
1649 |
2847 |
JAVIER MARTOS ALCORTA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:00 |
01:25:00 |
|
1869 |
359 |
1650 |
2601 |
JOSE MARIA DE DIEGO SANCHEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
TRAILRUNNERS JAEN |
01:23:46 |
01:23:46 |
|
1870 |
49 |
219 |
182 |
SILVIA ARMENTEROS GARCIA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB HOCKEY ALCALA |
01:23:47 |
01:23:47 |
|
1871 |
497 |
1651 |
2817 |
FRANCISCO ZORRILLA DE LA PEÑA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:01 |
01:22:01 |
|
1872 |
48 |
220 |
2239 |
MERCEDES AGUILAR PATÓN
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:09 |
01:22:09 |
|
1873 |
360 |
1652 |
807 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORELL SANTIAGO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:19 |
01:24:19 |
|
1874 |
301 |
1653 |
1229 |
JOSÉ VICENTE GALA MOLINA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
FFDR |
01:22:11 |
01:22:11 |
|
1875 |
113 |
1654 |
342 |
JUAN ANTONIO MINGUILLÓN BUSCATÓ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
FFDR |
01:25:08 |
01:25:08 |
|
1876 |
114 |
1655 |
2354 |
ANTONIO ENRIQUE MARTIN FORTES
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
FFDR |
01:22:10 |
01:22:10 |
|
1877 |
498 |
1656 |
941 |
JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:08 |
01:25:08 |
|
1878 |
499 |
1657 |
2115 |
CARLOS CASTRO DÍAZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:31 |
01:23:31 |
|
1879 |
13 |
221 |
1932 |
BLANCA GALVACHE LIMA
|
PROMESA FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:09 |
01:25:09 |
|
1880 |
500 |
1658 |
1210 |
ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:09 |
01:25:09 |
|
1881 |
76 |
1659 |
2117 |
VALERIANO CANTÓN VILCHEZ
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:31 |
01:23:31 |
|
1882 |
210 |
1660 |
1672 |
JOSÉ VICENTE CEPEDA SANTIAGO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:02 |
01:25:02 |
|
1883 |
211 |
1661 |
978 |
MANUEL CANO ORDOÑEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
PEÑA SELI JAEN |
01:25:11 |
01:25:11 |
|
1884 |
32 |
222 |
2688 |
PILAR CEBRIAN VILLA
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:26 |
01:22:26 |
|
1885 |
50 |
223 |
938 |
ALMUDENA GARCIA RUIZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:12 |
01:25:12 |
|
1886 |
49 |
224 |
674 |
ANA BELÉN GARCÍA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:45 |
01:22:45 |
|
1887 |
212 |
1662 |
1585 |
JOSE LUIS PAZ CRESPO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:21:55 |
01:21:55 |
|
1888 |
501 |
1663 |
136 |
MANUEL GALLARDO HIGUERAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:22:05 |
01:22:05 |
|
1889 |
502 |
1664 |
138 |
AMANDO GALLARDO BARRANCO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:22:05 |
01:22:05 |
|
1890 |
302 |
1665 |
141 |
JOSÉ MARTOS CANTOS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:22:05 |
01:22:05 |
|
1891 |
303 |
1666 |
1916 |
ISIDRO GARCIA RUIZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:13 |
01:25:13 |
|
1892 |
361 |
1667 |
123 |
JOSÉ CÁRDENAS GALLARDO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:22:05 |
01:22:05 |
|
1893 |
362 |
1668 |
134 |
DAVID CAÑO RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:23:12 |
01:23:12 |
|
1894 |
50 |
225 |
2742 |
RAQUEL MINGORANCE RUIZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:22:09 |
01:22:09 |
|
1895 |
77 |
1669 |
2234 |
DANIEL LÓPEZ GARCÍA
|
PROMESA MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:13 |
01:22:13 |
|
1896 |
6 |
226 |
1739 |
NOELIA RUIZ GALLEGO
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:47 |
01:24:47 |
|
1897 |
115 |
1670 |
2748 |
PEDRO MORILLO CIVANTOS
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:03 |
01:24:03 |
|
1898 |
13 |
1671 |
1706 |
MATEO MORILLO CIBANTOS
|
VET F MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:04 |
01:24:04 |
|
1899 |
503 |
1672 |
640 |
JOSÉ DAVID SANCHEZ LAMARCA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT & SHOP |
01:22:34 |
01:22:34 |
|
1900 |
51 |
227 |
647 |
TANIA ARAGONES POZO
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT & SHOP |
01:22:35 |
01:22:35 |
|
1901 |
504 |
1673 |
1812 |
FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:37 |
01:22:37 |
|
1902 |
363 |
1674 |
552 |
ALEJANDRO TAPIA TERRON
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:12 |
01:24:12 |
|
1903 |
64 |
228 |
2613 |
ANDRIA KENNEDY
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:23:19 |
01:23:19 |
|
1904 |
505 |
1675 |
1937 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJO HERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:05 |
01:25:05 |
|
1905 |
364 |
1676 |
282 |
MOISES GARCIA SOLES
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:25:30 |
01:25:30 |
|
1906 |
116 |
1677 |
247 |
MIGUEL CABALLERO VALENZUELA
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:25:05 |
01:25:05 |
|
1907 |
304 |
1678 |
283 |
RAFAEL EXPOSITO MARTINEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:25:03 |
01:25:03 |
|
1908 |
305 |
1679 |
188 |
ANTONIO CASAS POYATOS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:22:57 |
01:22:57 |
|
1909 |
365 |
1680 |
279 |
FELIPE PLAZA RUIZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
CD LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:25:01 |
01:25:01 |
|
1910 |
213 |
1681 |
1936 |
GUSTAVO JIMENA TERRIENTE
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:04 |
01:25:04 |
|
1911 |
506 |
1682 |
2704 |
JUAN ALBERTO GARRIDO PARRAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:56 |
01:24:56 |
|
1912 |
52 |
229 |
196 |
ANA BELÉN VICO ARIAS
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:23:44 |
01:23:44 |
|
1913 |
51 |
230 |
2410 |
MARI CARMEN MANJON RODRIGUEZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:00 |
01:24:00 |
|
1914 |
65 |
231 |
2051 |
GLORIA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:20 |
01:25:20 |
|
1915 |
366 |
1683 |
1856 |
ESTEBAN ROMERO FRÍAS
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:30 |
01:24:30 |
|
1916 |
53 |
232 |
2739 |
EVA ORANTES
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:23:48 |
01:23:48 |
|
1917 |
306 |
1684 |
2692 |
MATIAS DELGADO DEL ARCO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:37 |
01:24:37 |
|
1918 |
307 |
1685 |
749 |
MANUEL RUIZ ARENAS
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:23 |
01:23:23 |
|
1919 |
66 |
233 |
1940 |
ROSARIO MARIA MARTIN VELEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:43 |
01:24:43 |
|
1920 |
33 |
234 |
2645 |
LILIANA MEGÍAS GRANADOS
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:44 |
01:25:44 |
|
1921 |
52 |
235 |
1195 |
M DEL PILAR ANDRÉS DIAZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:44 |
01:25:44 |
|
1922 |
367 |
1686 |
704 |
CARLOS MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:44 |
01:25:44 |
|
1923 |
7 |
236 |
1774 |
PAULA GUIBELALDE GARCIA
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO |
F |
TEAM GUIBELALDE |
01:25:40 |
01:25:40 |
|
1924 |
117 |
1687 |
1773 |
JOSE MARIA GUIBELALDE RECUERO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARMILLA |
01:25:40 |
01:25:40 |
|
1925 |
368 |
1688 |
745 |
GONZALO ALFONSO LOPEZ PANCORBO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:21 |
01:23:21 |
|
1926 |
507 |
1689 |
1796 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MONTIEL SAMPEDRO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:07 |
01:24:07 |
|
1927 |
508 |
1690 |
1795 |
ALFONSO DELGADO MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:08 |
01:24:08 |
|
1928 |
12 |
237 |
1240 |
ANA RUEDA SERRANO
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
C.A.QUIEBRAJANO |
01:24:44 |
01:24:44 |
|
1929 |
34 |
238 |
539 |
EDDA LORENZO BERTHEAU
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:33 |
01:24:33 |
|
1930 |
8 |
239 |
2395 |
PAULA YESTE RIVAS
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:32 |
01:25:32 |
|
1931 |
308 |
1691 |
966 |
JOAQUIN MANUEL TORTOSA ESPINOLA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:22:59 |
01:22:59 |
|
1932 |
13 |
240 |
898 |
SOCORRO MORENO GUERRERO
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. O2 NEPTUNO |
01:24:02 |
01:24:02 |
|
1933 |
35 |
241 |
1147 |
MONTSERRAT PASTILLA SALAS
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. O2 NEPTUNO |
01:25:58 |
01:25:58 |
|
1934 |
309 |
1692 |
2392 |
FERNANDO SALVESTRINI DELGADO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:36 |
01:25:36 |
|
1935 |
310 |
1693 |
1074 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA OVALLE
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
KILOMETROYPICO |
01:24:16 |
01:24:16 |
|
1936 |
214 |
1694 |
1300 |
ANTONIO MIR RUIZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:24:11 |
01:24:11 |
|
1937 |
36 |
242 |
70 |
MARIA DEL MAR GODINO GARCIA
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
C.A. CRONOS |
01:23:49 |
01:23:49 |
|
1938 |
509 |
1695 |
2829 |
JUAN RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ QUIJADA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:45 |
01:24:45 |
|
1939 |
311 |
1696 |
593 |
JOAQUIN MONTOLLA RAMIREZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:26:12 |
01:26:12 |
|
1940 |
118 |
1697 |
1391 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLINA BAZÁN
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:55 |
01:23:55 |
|
1941 |
119 |
1698 |
1901 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:37 |
01:23:37 |
|
1942 |
54 |
243 |
63 |
SANDRA TORRES GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:26:14 |
01:26:14 |
|
1943 |
120 |
1699 |
1390 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ GÓMEZ-CAMINERO MARTÍN-PEÑASCO
|
VET D MASCULINO |
M |
AMOSANDA |
01:23:55 |
01:23:55 |
|
1944 |
55 |
244 |
2444 |
ALMUDENA ESCUDERO MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
ATMÓSFERA SPORT RUNNING TEAM |
01:24:27 |
01:24:27 |
|
1945 |
510 |
1700 |
2445 |
ENRIQUE MIRA PAGEO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
ATMÓSFERA SPORT RUNNING TEAM |
01:24:26 |
01:24:26 |
|
1946 |
53 |
245 |
1845 |
RAQUEL LUQUE CARO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:09 |
01:25:09 |
|
1947 |
54 |
246 |
856 |
MARINA AZPITARTE PÉREZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:09 |
01:25:09 |
|
1948 |
369 |
1701 |
1980 |
JUAN CARLOS AMOR GUTIÉRREZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. MIRAMONTES |
01:23:17 |
01:23:17 |
|
1949 |
511 |
1702 |
1410 |
MANUEL PUERMA ESTEO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:18 |
01:23:18 |
|
1950 |
370 |
1703 |
329 |
JUAN MOISES VELARDE GARCIA
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:38 |
01:24:38 |
|
1951 |
312 |
1704 |
322 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ ROLDÁN LOZANO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:46 |
01:25:46 |
|
1952 |
56 |
247 |
163 |
PATRICIA HUERTAS MESA
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:30 |
01:25:30 |
|
1953 |
512 |
1705 |
1600 |
NILO HUETE BAEZA
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:02 |
01:25:02 |
|
1954 |
513 |
1706 |
1792 |
CARLOS JESÚS RODRIGO GINÉS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:30 |
01:24:30 |
|
1955 |
14 |
248 |
2286 |
MARIA ESPERANZA DÍAZ MUÑOZ
|
VET D FEMENINO |
F |
GRANATHLÓN |
01:25:00 |
01:25:00 |
|
1956 |
67 |
249 |
1572 |
CONCEPCIÓN AMATE LLOBREGAT
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
01:25:54 |
01:25:54 |
|
1957 |
37 |
250 |
1802 |
PURIFICACION ALFARO BAENA
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:26:25 |
01:26:25 |
|
1958 |
514 |
1707 |
1625 |
MANUEL CANO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:28 |
01:23:28 |
|
1959 |
371 |
1708 |
1010 |
JOSE GARCIA MARIN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:46 |
01:23:46 |
|
1960 |
55 |
251 |
753 |
MºJOSE AVILA MORENO
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:26:15 |
01:26:15 |
|
1961 |
372 |
1709 |
2351 |
SERGIO HENESTROSA LÓPEZ
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:45 |
01:24:45 |
|
1962 |
215 |
1710 |
1356 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ CASTILLO
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:21 |
01:24:21 |
|
1963 |
313 |
1711 |
1609 |
JOSE ANTONIO ALARCÓN GALVEZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:28 |
01:24:28 |
|
1964 |
515 |
1712 |
1643 |
RAFAEL VARON RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:49 |
01:24:49 |
|
1965 |
216 |
1713 |
29 |
PABLO GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:33 |
01:25:33 |
|
1966 |
516 |
1714 |
606 |
PABLO UCEDA GOMEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
01:24:47 |
01:24:47 |
|
1967 |
57 |
252 |
1905 |
ALEJANDRA VILLA ANDRÉS
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:25 |
01:24:25 |
|
1968 |
517 |
1715 |
1906 |
ALVARO ROMERO COMINO
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:26 |
01:24:26 |
|
1969 |
56 |
1716 |
2173 |
LUIS LUNA CASADO
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:31 |
01:25:31 |
|
1970 |
314 |
1717 |
25 |
DIEGO ALCOCER BLANCO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:26:22 |
01:26:22 |
|
1971 |
56 |
253 |
4 |
NATALIA GRACIA GUILLEM
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
01:26:22 |
01:26:22 |
|
1972 |
58 |
254 |
1276 |
LILIANA CIPRIANI
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:35 |
01:24:35 |
|
1973 |
59 |
255 |
1675 |
ROCÍO PUERMA LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:35 |
01:24:35 |
|
1974 |
68 |
256 |
2580 |
OLIVIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALHENDIN |
01:25:40 |
01:25:40 |
|
1975 |
38 |
257 |
1842 |
Mª AZUCENA RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
BE ONE |
01:24:57 |
01:24:57 |
|
1976 |
69 |
258 |
210 |
INMACULADA GUERRERO CABALLERO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:26:47 |
01:26:47 |
|
1977 |
57 |
259 |
2237 |
MªDEL CARMEN SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:23:54 |
01:23:54 |
|
1978 |
58 |
260 |
1272 |
GOGUI GARCIA GARCIA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:34 |
01:24:34 |
|
1979 |
217 |
1718 |
968 |
MANUEL ARROYO GONZALEZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD |
01:23:45 |
01:23:45 |
|
1980 |
70 |
261 |
602 |
EVA LARA MALDONADO
|
VET B FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:24:47 |
01:24:47 |
|
1981 |
60 |
262 |
501 |
MARIA LUCIA MALAGON RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:26:47 |
01:26:47 |
|
1982 |
518 |
1719 |
1563 |
DOMINGO RUIZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:23:50 |
01:23:50 |
|
1983 |
315 |
1720 |
1743 |
RICARDO AVIVAR CABALLERO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:12 |
01:25:12 |
|
1984 |
316 |
1721 |
882 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER IBÁÑEZ CON
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:12 |
01:25:12 |
|
1985 |
57 |
1722 |
1477 |
RAFAEL COBO FERNANDEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:05 |
01:25:05 |
|
1986 |
373 |
1723 |
411 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIGIL CHACÓN
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
ALS SPORT- LOS PERDIGONES |
01:25:05 |
01:25:05 |
|
1987 |
59 |
263 |
215 |
ANA BELEN MARTINEZ PARRA
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:25:11 |
01:25:11 |
|
1988 |
519 |
1724 |
2504 |
NELSON OLIVEIRA HENRIQUES
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:05 |
01:25:05 |
|
1989 |
58 |
1725 |
12 |
EDUARDO AVILA AGUILAR
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:46 |
01:24:46 |
|
1990 |
60 |
264 |
2416 |
PILAR RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
VET A FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:24:46 |
01:24:46 |
|
1991 |
520 |
1726 |
2720 |
JUAN DANIEL MARTINEZ MEJIAS
|
SENIOR MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:27:00 |
01:27:00 |
|
1992 |
374 |
1727 |
905 |
RAUL GONZALEZ CASTILLO
|
VET A MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:06 |
01:24:06 |
|
1993 |
317 |
1728 |
2218 |
JORGE PASCUAL RUIZ
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:59 |
01:24:59 |
|
1994 |
61 |
265 |
202 |
CECILIA LOPEZ GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR FEMENINO |
F |
-- |
01:27:02 |
01:27:02 |
|
1995 |
39 |
266 |
383 |
JESUSA VEGA PÉREZ
|
VET C FEMENINO |
F |
COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA |
01:24:26 |
01:24:26 |
|
1996 |
318 |
1729 |
336 |
JOSE DAVID FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:24:40 |
01:24:40 |
|
1997 |
218 |
1730 |
487 |
JUAN FRANCISCO JUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
VET C MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:24:40 |
01:24:40 |
|
1998 |
59 |
1731 |
2809 |
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:10 |
01:25:10 |
|
1999 |
60 |
1732 |
2793 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ
|
VET E MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:10 |
01:25:10 |
|
2000 |
319 |
1733 |
744 |
ARTURO CALZADO CARMONA
|
VET B MASCULINO |
M |
-- |
01:25:39 |
01:25:39 |
|