1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
BEKELE SHIFERAW AGUNAFR
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
01:04:57 |
01:04:55 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
JOHN KURUI CHEBII
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
01:06:00 |
01:05:59 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
ALEX GARCIA CARRILLO
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A. CREVILLENT |
01:06:57 |
01:06:57 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
IVAN HERNANDEZ ILLAN
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A. CREVILLENT |
01:06:57 |
01:06:57 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
912 |
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ QUÍLEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
01:07:48 |
01:07:48 |
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
CHERKAOUI LAALAMI
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
01:08:19 |
01:08:17 |
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
1773 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
01:08:39 |
01:08:39 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARDIL
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A. CREVILLENT |
01:09:37 |
01:09:37 |
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
GUILLAUME LE MOUHAER
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
01:10:12 |
01:10:12 |
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
964 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LOPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:10:47 |
01:10:45 |
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
1897 |
JORGE SOTO HONOR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
UNIÓN ATLETICA SAN FERNANDO |
01:11:06 |
01:11:06 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
2491 |
ENNIO CONSTANTINO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:12:17 |
01:12:15 |
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
11 |
MANUEL MAS ASENCIO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. CREVILLENT |
01:12:31 |
01:12:30 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
925 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:12:41 |
01:12:41 |
|
15 |
4 |
15 |
1298 |
JONATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:13:44 |
01:13:44 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
1269 |
FRANCISCO DAVID GARCÍA SOTO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
01:14:05 |
01:14:05 |
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
1660 |
ZAID MALEK
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:14:05 |
01:14:05 |
|
18 |
1 |
18 |
1835 |
MOHAMMED BENKHALEQ
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:14:22 |
01:14:20 |
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
1370 |
MANUEL JESÚS RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:14:39 |
01:14:39 |
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
1873 |
JAVIER DOMENE MORENO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
01:14:40 |
01:14:40 |
|
21 |
1 |
21 |
2093 |
AHMED KANAFI CHITI
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:14:50 |
01:14:50 |
|
22 |
1 |
1 |
2585 |
KHADIJA SAMMAH TALAL
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
01:14:55 |
01:14:53 |
|
23 |
6 |
22 |
2458 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ AGUILERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:15:09 |
01:15:09 |
|
24 |
7 |
23 |
2390 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:15:17 |
01:15:14 |
|
25 |
2 |
24 |
1271 |
LUCIO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ MONTERO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
01:15:30 |
01:15:30 |
|
26 |
8 |
25 |
1270 |
FERNANDO JAVALOY PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
01:15:59 |
01:15:59 |
|
27 |
1 |
26 |
2681 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MALO VILLAR
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:16:16 |
01:16:15 |
|
28 |
2 |
27 |
1145 |
DANIEL SANZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
C.A. MALAGA |
01:16:29 |
01:16:23 |
|
29 |
3 |
28 |
495 |
IGNACIO BUSTOS LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:16:38 |
01:16:38 |
|
30 |
2 |
29 |
2236 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BENITEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:16:40 |
01:16:40 |
|
31 |
4 |
30 |
1830 |
SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ PEREA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:16:59 |
01:16:57 |
|
32 |
4 |
31 |
2638 |
JUAN FERNANDO LARA ALMANSA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:17:17 |
01:17:15 |
|
33 |
9 |
32 |
2679 |
ANTONIO SORIANO LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:17:30 |
01:17:26 |
|
34 |
10 |
33 |
1733 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:17:42 |
01:17:40 |
|
35 |
5 |
34 |
1982 |
JUAN JOSÉ FOULQUIÉ PADILLA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB DE TRIATLON CALIMA |
01:17:47 |
01:17:44 |
|
36 |
11 |
35 |
577 |
DANIEL ALCARAZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:17:51 |
01:17:51 |
|
37 |
3 |
36 |
2208 |
BRUNO RASO MORENO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:18:02 |
01:17:58 |
|
38 |
6 |
37 |
824 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PARRA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:18:12 |
01:18:12 |
|
39 |
5 |
38 |
1105 |
RUBEN DELGADO GIL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:18:17 |
01:18:17 |
|
40 |
7 |
39 |
1047 |
JUANJO MURIANA JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
01:18:18 |
01:18:16 |
|
41 |
8 |
40 |
1557 |
ANTONIO PEREZ ABASCAL
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:18:42 |
01:18:42 |
|
42 |
12 |
41 |
2667 |
ÓSCAR AYMERICH SOLANAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:18:57 |
01:18:54 |
|
43 |
6 |
42 |
637 |
MIGUEL MORALES FRANCO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:19:02 |
01:19:00 |
|
44 |
7 |
43 |
71 |
MARIO PARRA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
01:19:06 |
01:19:03 |
|
45 |
8 |
44 |
1137 |
FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
ALHAMA COYM |
01:19:10 |
01:19:08 |
|
46 |
1 |
45 |
795 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SOLÍS
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:19:42 |
01:19:42 |
|
47 |
9 |
46 |
1026 |
MANUEL GENTIL ADARVE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
01:20:01 |
01:19:59 |
|
48 |
13 |
47 |
45 |
KILIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:20:15 |
01:20:15 |
|
49 |
10 |
48 |
1604 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:20:18 |
01:20:06 |
|
50 |
4 |
49 |
2466 |
JHONATAN BAAMONDE CARBALLIDO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:20:24 |
01:20:21 |
|
51 |
14 |
50 |
587 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:20:30 |
01:20:30 |
|
52 |
9 |
51 |
1066 |
JESÚS RUBIO TORTOSA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:20:47 |
01:20:47 |
|
53 |
15 |
52 |
705 |
LUIS SÁNCHEZ GUZMÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRI TROPICAL |
01:20:57 |
01:20:57 |
|
54 |
2 |
53 |
1500 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍNEZ PLAZA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:03 |
01:21:03 |
|
55 |
11 |
54 |
1585 |
JOSÉ LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
01:21:07 |
01:20:58 |
|
56 |
16 |
55 |
1054 |
ANTONIO JOSE LUPION ACOSTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:10 |
01:21:10 |
|
57 |
1 |
56 |
2224 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ CARMONA
|
FCS - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
01:21:12 |
01:21:12 |
|
58 |
2 |
57 |
1459 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:21:13 |
01:21:01 |
|
59 |
17 |
58 |
1907 |
JUANJO LOPEZ PELAEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:21:18 |
01:21:18 |
|
60 |
1 |
59 |
1274 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
01:21:20 |
01:21:18 |
|
61 |
5 |
60 |
801 |
JOSE MANZANO SANTIAGO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:21:21 |
01:21:18 |
|
62 |
12 |
61 |
2464 |
JUAN JOSE DUQUE MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:21:30 |
01:21:27 |
|
63 |
10 |
62 |
1487 |
JAIME MARTÍNEZ CASAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
TRITRAIN4YOU-O2-CABBERTY |
01:21:42 |
01:21:38 |
|
64 |
11 |
63 |
834 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:21:43 |
01:21:41 |
|
65 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
NEUS MANCHON
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
01:21:47 |
01:21:47 |
|
66 |
2 |
64 |
198 |
ANTONIO FCO. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:21:49 |
01:21:47 |
|
67 |
1 |
65 |
2505 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANO PARRON
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:49 |
01:21:49 |
|
68 |
18 |
66 |
1975 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:21:51 |
01:21:51 |
|
69 |
3 |
67 |
265 |
LUIS ARMANDO ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:52 |
01:21:47 |
|
70 |
19 |
68 |
719 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ PADIAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:56 |
01:21:42 |
|
71 |
12 |
69 |
1042 |
MARIO RUEDA HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:21:57 |
01:21:57 |
|
72 |
20 |
70 |
1877 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ SEGURA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:21:58 |
01:21:55 |
|
73 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
FATIMA AZZAHRAA OUHADDOU NAFIE
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO AMO ALLÁ |
01:22:05 |
01:22:05 |
|
74 |
3 |
71 |
767 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:22:10 |
01:22:08 |
|
75 |
13 |
72 |
44 |
JOSÉ D. HIDALGO HERRERA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
01:22:13 |
01:22:09 |
|
76 |
14 |
73 |
541 |
JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:22:21 |
01:22:21 |
|
77 |
13 |
74 |
1618 |
ANTONIO CAPEL SALAZAR
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:27 |
01:22:27 |
|
78 |
4 |
75 |
715 |
AGUSTIN MAYORAL CESAR
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:28 |
01:22:28 |
|
79 |
14 |
76 |
2631 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
01:22:33 |
01:22:33 |
|
80 |
21 |
77 |
1302 |
PEDRO SEGURA VEAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
01:22:36 |
01:22:35 |
|
81 |
4 |
78 |
1293 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ALAMEDA CARAVACA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA |
01:22:38 |
01:22:34 |
|
82 |
15 |
79 |
1361 |
CARLOS VICENTE LEÓN
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA |
01:22:50 |
01:22:46 |
|
83 |
4 |
4 |
2600 |
JANINE LIMA RODRÍGUEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.A. MALAGA |
01:22:52 |
01:22:50 |
|
84 |
3 |
80 |
675 |
TOM ELLACOTT
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
01:23:07 |
01:23:03 |
|
85 |
15 |
81 |
1017 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SERRANO NAVARRO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
01:23:16 |
01:23:13 |
|
86 |
16 |
82 |
919 |
ALBERTO DÍAZ MONTIEL
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:29 |
01:23:22 |
|
87 |
4 |
83 |
1974 |
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ GODOY
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:23:30 |
01:23:30 |
|
88 |
1 |
84 |
2680 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
01:23:33 |
01:23:31 |
|
89 |
17 |
85 |
1312 |
HIPÓLITO GARCÍA SERRANO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:33 |
01:23:28 |
|
90 |
22 |
86 |
1619 |
PABLO MORENTE ROMERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:44 |
01:23:44 |
|
91 |
18 |
87 |
1112 |
JOSE ANTONIO EXPÓSITO JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
01:23:51 |
01:23:47 |
|
92 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
WAFIYA BENALI
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
01:23:52 |
01:23:52 |
|
93 |
19 |
88 |
1453 |
ANGEL GRANDE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:23:53 |
01:23:52 |
|
94 |
20 |
89 |
666 |
ISMAEL HERNÁNDEZ CAPEL
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:56 |
01:23:56 |
|
95 |
2 |
90 |
376 |
MOHAMMADOU ABAL BAH
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:24:00 |
01:23:48 |
|
96 |
23 |
91 |
1833 |
ANTONIO PADILLA JÓDAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:06 |
01:24:02 |
|
97 |
5 |
92 |
520 |
JESÚS MORENO TORRENTE
|
FCS - M |
M |
CANTORIA RUNNERS |
01:24:07 |
01:24:04 |
|
98 |
24 |
93 |
191 |
ALVARO TRAVE MESA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:09 |
01:24:03 |
|
99 |
25 |
94 |
838 |
RAMON SANCHEZ PADILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:09 |
01:24:07 |
|
100 |
21 |
95 |
2215 |
CHRISTIAN HAGEN
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:10 |
01:24:10 |
|
101 |
5 |
96 |
2660 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:24:14 |
01:24:14 |
|
102 |
6 |
97 |
2184 |
HECTOR JARABA LOPEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:17 |
01:24:12 |
|
103 |
16 |
98 |
87 |
RODRIGO BORREGO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:27 |
01:24:15 |
|
104 |
26 |
99 |
1638 |
PABLO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:33 |
01:24:28 |
|
105 |
7 |
100 |
2468 |
ADRIÁN GARCÍA CÁMARA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:35 |
01:24:35 |
|
106 |
6 |
6 |
1785 |
JESSICA PETERSSON
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
01:24:37 |
01:24:34 |
|
107 |
17 |
101 |
1553 |
JESÚS LÓPEZ FÉRNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADA |
01:24:43 |
01:24:40 |
|
108 |
5 |
102 |
882 |
RAMÓN CRUZ RUIZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:44 |
01:24:43 |
|
109 |
2 |
103 |
2499 |
SAMUEL LIMONCHI COLOMINA
|
UAL - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:24:52 |
01:24:49 |
|
110 |
6 |
104 |
2533 |
SAMUEL GONZALO ALONSO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
VIRUTEAM 46 |
01:24:54 |
01:24:48 |
|
111 |
7 |
105 |
1860 |
LUIS FRANCISCO LOPEZ OYONARTE
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO ROQUETAS |
01:25:01 |
01:24:48 |
|
112 |
27 |
106 |
1831 |
JUAN JESUS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:03 |
01:25:01 |
|
113 |
22 |
107 |
377 |
IVAN MAÑAS ALONSO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:25:06 |
01:25:01 |
|
114 |
28 |
108 |
2465 |
ALVARO RAMIREZ RAPALLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:07 |
01:25:02 |
|
115 |
18 |
109 |
1031 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ OYONARTE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:13 |
01:24:59 |
|
116 |
8 |
110 |
676 |
CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ TAPIA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:14 |
01:25:14 |
|
117 |
19 |
111 |
734 |
RAUL RAMOS SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
01:25:16 |
01:25:12 |
|
118 |
23 |
112 |
1880 |
ISAAC HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
01:25:31 |
01:25:29 |
|
119 |
20 |
113 |
1802 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL NIETO SALVADOR
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:36 |
01:25:30 |
|
120 |
21 |
114 |
1612 |
JAVIER SALINAS ROYAN
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:38 |
01:25:38 |
|
121 |
22 |
115 |
1931 |
PABLO RAMOS CANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. CIMA DE ALMERÍA |
01:25:44 |
01:25:41 |
|
122 |
6 |
116 |
2400 |
DAVID GARCIA TOLEDANO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:25:45 |
01:25:42 |
|
123 |
6 |
117 |
353 |
JUAN CARLOS GALVEZ GARCIA
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:25:46 |
01:25:16 |
|
124 |
24 |
118 |
1451 |
ANTONIO HUERTAS PEREZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:46 |
01:25:42 |
|
125 |
23 |
119 |
2618 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ VIÑES
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:25:47 |
01:25:43 |
|
126 |
9 |
120 |
2565 |
ANTONIO GIMÉNEZ VICIANA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:25:47 |
01:25:41 |
|
127 |
25 |
121 |
1457 |
FERNANDO MONTESINOS PEÑAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
01:25:54 |
01:25:44 |
|
128 |
29 |
122 |
1154 |
RUBEN TORRES MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
01:26:11 |
01:26:05 |
|
129 |
26 |
123 |
267 |
JUAN DIEGO AMAT VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:26:11 |
01:26:02 |
|
130 |
10 |
124 |
2299 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:26:17 |
01:26:06 |
|
131 |
24 |
125 |
2571 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MAÑAS PEREZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:19 |
01:26:12 |
|
132 |
8 |
126 |
2325 |
ESTEBAN SALMERON SORROCHE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:26:21 |
01:26:15 |
|
133 |
25 |
127 |
283 |
PATRICIO SANCHEZ RAMOS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:26:25 |
01:26:18 |
|
134 |
11 |
128 |
236 |
INDALECIO SANCHEZ ESCAMEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:26:26 |
01:26:19 |
|
135 |
2 |
129 |
709 |
EDUARDO ESCOLAR SAURA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.D. RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA |
01:26:27 |
01:26:23 |
|
136 |
27 |
130 |
2105 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MOYA HIDALGO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:26:35 |
01:26:28 |
|
137 |
7 |
7 |
935 |
MARIA JOSE PEREZ PALOMO
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
01:26:46 |
01:26:44 |
|
138 |
3 |
131 |
1523 |
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ ARANDA
|
UAL - M |
M |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA |
01:27:01 |
01:27:01 |
|
139 |
28 |
132 |
2381 |
JESÚS BEAS ARCO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:08 |
01:26:59 |
|
140 |
9 |
133 |
1007 |
ANTONIO ROMERO RUIZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:09 |
01:26:59 |
|
141 |
26 |
134 |
1123 |
EUGENIO RAMIREZ RUBI
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:10 |
01:27:08 |
|
142 |
29 |
135 |
141 |
MANUEL CABRERA MORALES
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:25 |
01:27:13 |
|
143 |
4 |
136 |
692 |
CRISTÓBAL VALVERDE LÓPEZ
|
UAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:27:25 |
01:27:18 |
|
144 |
30 |
137 |
603 |
FÉLIX PRADO GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:27:26 |
01:27:14 |
|
145 |
31 |
138 |
2298 |
PABLO ARANDA SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. LOS CALIFAS |
01:27:27 |
01:27:19 |
|
146 |
27 |
139 |
2563 |
LAUREANO GARCÍA PACHECO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:28 |
01:27:19 |
|
147 |
28 |
140 |
982 |
JOSE JAVIER BAÑOS RUEDA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
AVENTURA BIKE |
01:27:29 |
01:27:26 |
|
148 |
10 |
141 |
2198 |
DAMIAN DIAZ LUQUE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:27:31 |
01:27:26 |
|
149 |
12 |
142 |
1383 |
ANTONIO RIOS LUNA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:27:31 |
01:27:19 |
|
150 |
29 |
143 |
2407 |
JOHN DUONG
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:32 |
01:27:19 |
|
151 |
30 |
144 |
1095 |
JORGE GÓMEZ REQUENA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:39 |
01:27:34 |
|
152 |
7 |
145 |
1783 |
MANUEL ANDRES GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:27:39 |
01:27:32 |
|
153 |
11 |
146 |
237 |
JUAN FREDI MOROCHO COFRE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:42 |
01:27:36 |
|
154 |
12 |
147 |
1363 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALDERON
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:44 |
01:27:38 |
|
155 |
13 |
148 |
1051 |
JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:49 |
01:27:44 |
|
156 |
13 |
149 |
2212 |
HECTOR ALONSO GARCIA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:28:00 |
01:27:51 |
|
157 |
8 |
150 |
505 |
GUILLERMO MORALES MARTIN
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:02 |
01:27:47 |
|
158 |
32 |
151 |
1626 |
JUAN DÍAZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:28:04 |
01:27:37 |
|
159 |
33 |
152 |
2228 |
MIGUEL SALAZAR ALONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:28:05 |
01:28:04 |
|
160 |
31 |
153 |
1321 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MARIN
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:11 |
01:27:59 |
|
161 |
30 |
154 |
441 |
ANTONIO CRUZ MORENO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIÓN GRUPO OLEÍCOLA JAEN |
01:28:11 |
01:28:10 |
|
162 |
14 |
155 |
349 |
JOSE PALMA NAVARRO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:14 |
01:28:12 |
|
163 |
9 |
156 |
1561 |
JUAN FELIPE NAVARRO VAZQUEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:15 |
01:28:06 |
|
164 |
3 |
157 |
1864 |
JOSE MARIA CADENAS SALAMANCA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:17 |
01:28:11 |
|
165 |
31 |
158 |
571 |
JOSÉ RICARDO ORTEGA RODULFO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:28:25 |
01:28:18 |
|
166 |
8 |
8 |
731 |
JO-ANNE BARFOOT
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:28:40 |
01:28:37 |
|
167 |
32 |
159 |
543 |
CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:28:41 |
01:28:37 |
|
168 |
1 |
160 |
1306 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
01:28:42 |
01:28:39 |
|
169 |
2 |
161 |
1492 |
JOSE VIGO DIAZ
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO VÉLEZ |
01:28:43 |
01:28:38 |
|
170 |
34 |
162 |
870 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:44 |
01:28:37 |
|
171 |
33 |
163 |
1013 |
SANTIAGO JOSE LÓPEZ SOLANA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:47 |
01:28:36 |
|
172 |
34 |
164 |
233 |
IGNACIO BERENGUEL GARCÍA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:48 |
01:28:46 |
|
173 |
32 |
165 |
1207 |
SEBASTIÁN MOYANO NAVARRO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:28:51 |
01:28:47 |
|
174 |
33 |
166 |
1096 |
JOSEMENDY ORTEGA MIRAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:28:52 |
01:28:41 |
|
175 |
35 |
167 |
1592 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ SEGURA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:28:52 |
01:28:41 |
|
176 |
14 |
168 |
2076 |
JOSE DANIEL BERENGUEL LOPEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:28:52 |
01:28:46 |
|
177 |
4 |
169 |
1224 |
FERNANDO JESÚS RAPA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:57 |
01:28:48 |
|
178 |
34 |
170 |
1339 |
GONZALO CARRASCO MONTERO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
01:28:59 |
01:28:54 |
|
179 |
35 |
171 |
1139 |
JUAN HERNÁNDEZ CASADO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:29:05 |
01:28:34 |
|
180 |
10 |
172 |
158 |
JOSÉ A. JIMÉNEZ MERELO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:08 |
01:28:53 |
|
181 |
36 |
173 |
2601 |
EDUARDO BRICEÑO VENEGAS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:08 |
01:29:05 |
|
182 |
35 |
174 |
556 |
KEVIN NAVARRO BLÁNQUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:29:12 |
01:29:08 |
|
183 |
36 |
175 |
1665 |
ANTONIO GEA ARREDONDO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:16 |
01:29:02 |
|
184 |
37 |
176 |
1862 |
PEDRO CAPARROS PALOMO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
01:29:16 |
01:29:10 |
|
185 |
7 |
177 |
2227 |
LUÍS ALBERTO CARNERERO MENDOZA
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:16 |
01:28:33 |
|
186 |
8 |
178 |
917 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CRUZ LÓPEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:29:18 |
01:29:03 |
|
187 |
36 |
179 |
369 |
JOSE GALLARDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:22 |
01:29:12 |
|
188 |
38 |
180 |
65 |
DAVID GARCIA BERBEL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:22 |
01:29:14 |
|
189 |
15 |
181 |
1505 |
DAVID MARTINEZ SANZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:29:25 |
01:29:20 |
|
190 |
15 |
182 |
886 |
VICTOR MOYA LOPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:26 |
01:29:13 |
|
191 |
39 |
183 |
819 |
MANUEL TORRES MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:30 |
01:29:22 |
|
192 |
37 |
184 |
1435 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTAS SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:34 |
01:29:12 |
|
193 |
16 |
185 |
2092 |
VICENTE JESUS VILLEGAS GAZQUEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:29:35 |
01:29:31 |
|
194 |
40 |
186 |
730 |
DAVID PLAZA GOMEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:29:39 |
01:29:32 |
|
195 |
5 |
187 |
698 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SOLER RODRÍGUEZ
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:40 |
01:29:31 |
|
196 |
11 |
188 |
356 |
ANTONIO CASADO PÉREZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:29:49 |
01:29:17 |
|
197 |
37 |
189 |
2222 |
EDWIN DAWINSON OTAVO PALACIO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
ENTRENO X LAS SALINAS - AGUADULCE |
01:29:51 |
01:29:42 |
|
198 |
38 |
190 |
763 |
BENJAMIN DIAZ MONTIEL
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:52 |
01:29:46 |
|
199 |
17 |
191 |
2026 |
JAVIER GONZAGA RIOS BLANCO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:29:53 |
01:29:45 |
|
200 |
39 |
192 |
1804 |
DIEGO HERNANDEZ BELMONTE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:29:55 |
01:29:40 |
|