1001 |
7 |
56 |
312 |
CARMEN GUERRERO RUIZ
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:44 |
01:47:57 |
|
1002 |
149 |
946 |
1480 |
JESUS GARCIA LOZANO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:46 |
01:48:32 |
|
1003 |
135 |
947 |
902 |
JOSE JESUS FERRE NAVARRO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:48:46 |
01:48:30 |
|
1004 |
150 |
948 |
1671 |
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:48 |
01:47:35 |
|
1005 |
136 |
949 |
371 |
JUAN ANTº GARCÍA VISIEDO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:53 |
01:48:34 |
|
1006 |
13 |
57 |
1114 |
SARA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA |
01:48:55 |
01:47:53 |
|
1007 |
13 |
58 |
776 |
CRISTINA SERRANO HERMOSO
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. BUJARKAY |
01:48:55 |
01:47:57 |
|
1008 |
43 |
950 |
466 |
EDUARDO JESUS FERNÁNDEZ TARIFA
|
FCS - M |
M |
CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN SURCO |
01:48:55 |
01:48:24 |
|
1009 |
177 |
951 |
2459 |
JOSE ANTONIO CERVANTES HERRERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:00 |
01:47:36 |
|
1010 |
5 |
59 |
2119 |
JÓHANNA ARNÓRSDÓTTIR
|
MASTER 50 - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:03 |
01:48:24 |
|
1011 |
204 |
952 |
1822 |
JUAN JOSE CORTES CORTES
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:04 |
01:48:26 |
|
1012 |
151 |
953 |
1821 |
RUBÉN MORALES MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:04 |
01:48:27 |
|
1013 |
44 |
954 |
2370 |
LIBRADO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:49:07 |
01:48:10 |
|
1014 |
59 |
955 |
772 |
MOHAMED BERHOMA HALHOUL
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
01:49:11 |
01:49:06 |
|
1015 |
137 |
956 |
149 |
MIGUEL HERNÁINZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:17 |
01:48:43 |
|
1016 |
152 |
957 |
1277 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:49:17 |
01:48:31 |
|
1017 |
205 |
958 |
1403 |
JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ MANZANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:18 |
01:48:19 |
|
1018 |
153 |
959 |
789 |
SERGIO SEVILLA VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:20 |
01:48:55 |
|
1019 |
154 |
960 |
798 |
DAVID LA TORRE JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:23 |
01:47:55 |
|
1020 |
60 |
961 |
1609 |
MATÍAS RAMOS ARJONA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:24 |
01:48:19 |
|
1021 |
138 |
962 |
688 |
ERNESTO GARCÍA PADIAL
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:26 |
01:49:04 |
|
1022 |
8 |
60 |
689 |
YOLANDA MOLERO VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
C.A. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS |
01:49:26 |
01:49:04 |
|
1023 |
139 |
963 |
1320 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GAZQUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:29 |
01:48:58 |
|
1024 |
140 |
964 |
817 |
GABRIEL LÓPEZ GÓMEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:49:29 |
01:47:58 |
|
1025 |
206 |
965 |
2557 |
DAVID MARTIN ORTEGA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:49:31 |
01:48:52 |
|
1026 |
141 |
966 |
850 |
TOMAS MARTIN CHAVES
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:31 |
01:48:50 |
|
1027 |
207 |
967 |
430 |
FRANCISCO JOSE OLEA HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:32 |
01:48:31 |
|
1028 |
27 |
968 |
2645 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIVAS GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:35 |
01:47:55 |
|
1029 |
20 |
969 |
2296 |
JUAN MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:49:35 |
01:48:26 |
|
1030 |
208 |
970 |
2444 |
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ BAÑOS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:49:35 |
01:48:22 |
|
1031 |
2 |
61 |
1661 |
CELESTE QUIROGA BARRACO
|
FCS - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:37 |
01:48:45 |
|
1032 |
61 |
971 |
720 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CUESTA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:43 |
01:48:52 |
|
1033 |
90 |
972 |
2070 |
JOSE MANUEL GRATEROL
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:44 |
01:49:37 |
|
1034 |
142 |
973 |
2650 |
MANUEL FRANCISCO GÓNGORA RUANO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:46 |
01:49:33 |
|
1035 |
9 |
62 |
864 |
MARIANA BELMONTE GÓMEZ
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:47 |
01:48:29 |
|
1036 |
155 |
974 |
1866 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CASTELLANO PORTERO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
UP RUNNING ALMERÍA |
01:49:47 |
01:49:22 |
|
1037 |
178 |
975 |
274 |
SERGIO FENOY SOTO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:49:47 |
01:49:09 |
|
1038 |
62 |
976 |
649 |
ANTONIO GIL RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:49:51 |
01:48:51 |
|
1039 |
179 |
977 |
276 |
JOSE ALBERTO ABAD GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:49:52 |
01:48:05 |
|
1040 |
180 |
978 |
1055 |
JOAQUIN POUSIBET PUERTO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:54 |
01:48:35 |
|
1041 |
26 |
979 |
2510 |
ANTONIO GIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:54 |
01:49:21 |
|
1042 |
91 |
980 |
2210 |
ALEJANDRO BURLO GUARDIA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:49:55 |
01:49:19 |
|
1043 |
9 |
63 |
1056 |
LAURA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:55 |
01:48:38 |
|
1044 |
92 |
981 |
2211 |
LUIS ANGEL GALLEGO VILLENA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:49:55 |
01:49:19 |
|
1045 |
181 |
982 |
1057 |
RUBEN MORENO CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:55 |
01:48:38 |
|
1046 |
209 |
983 |
215 |
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:58 |
01:49:47 |
|
1047 |
182 |
984 |
2625 |
ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ VILLEGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BICICLUB EJIDO |
01:50:00 |
01:48:31 |
|
1048 |
183 |
985 |
2624 |
ANTONIO LIROLA FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:00 |
01:48:32 |
|
1049 |
143 |
986 |
1891 |
CARL HUBERT
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:50:01 |
01:48:48 |
|
1050 |
93 |
987 |
1761 |
CARLOS SALMERON ROMERO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:50:01 |
01:49:04 |
|
1051 |
94 |
988 |
1763 |
VICTOR RINCON MEDRANO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:50:01 |
01:49:05 |
|
1052 |
184 |
989 |
2684 |
RAFAEL DIAZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:04 |
01:48:37 |
|
1053 |
28 |
990 |
2414 |
SANTIAGO BERAZA USTARROZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:05 |
01:49:00 |
|
1054 |
156 |
991 |
1605 |
ANTONIO DE DIOS PULIDO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN |
01:50:05 |
01:49:47 |
|
1055 |
2 |
992 |
407 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ TORRES
|
MASTER 70 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:50:07 |
01:48:52 |
|
1056 |
63 |
993 |
857 |
JESUS ACEITUNO MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:50:08 |
01:49:44 |
|
1057 |
210 |
994 |
1022 |
MANUEL SOTO GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:10 |
01:48:39 |
|
1058 |
211 |
995 |
1896 |
ALVARO SALVADOR HIDALGO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:10 |
01:49:37 |
|
1059 |
14 |
64 |
1210 |
SILVIA COLOMINO CEPRIAN
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:50:10 |
01:48:59 |
|
1060 |
64 |
996 |
1372 |
JUAN SALVADOR FERRE MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:10 |
01:48:57 |
|
1061 |
185 |
997 |
1432 |
ANTONIO BONILLO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:11 |
01:49:03 |
|
1062 |
144 |
998 |
447 |
JUAN JOSE VILCHES SALDAÑA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:11 |
01:48:27 |
|
1063 |
45 |
999 |
1347 |
FRANCISCO CORTÉS ZAYAS
|
FCS - M |
M |
CLUB AULA 10 |
01:50:11 |
01:49:23 |
|
1064 |
145 |
1000 |
510 |
JOSE MARIA MESA RUIZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:50:12 |
01:49:30 |
|
1065 |
65 |
1001 |
1426 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:50:13 |
01:49:56 |
|
1066 |
66 |
1002 |
1438 |
JOSÉ JUAN LUQUE MONTALBAN
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:50:13 |
01:49:47 |
|
1067 |
27 |
1003 |
1614 |
JOSE MUÑOZ RAMOS
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:14 |
01:49:02 |
|
1068 |
146 |
1004 |
2120 |
HELIO GARCIA ALBURQUERQUE
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:16 |
01:49:17 |
|
1069 |
186 |
1005 |
1194 |
ENRIQUE BELLIDO QUINTERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:18 |
01:49:56 |
|
1070 |
15 |
65 |
401 |
EVA MORATALLA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:50:18 |
01:49:06 |
|
1071 |
187 |
1006 |
1608 |
DOUGAL SMITH
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:19 |
01:49:35 |
|
1072 |
212 |
1007 |
806 |
MARIANO ESPIN VALLEJO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:19 |
01:49:21 |
|
1073 |
95 |
1008 |
701 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN CARA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:20 |
01:49:16 |
|
1074 |
147 |
1009 |
2665 |
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:20 |
01:49:17 |
|
1075 |
21 |
1010 |
1486 |
MANUEL FUERTES
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:20 |
01:49:21 |
|
1076 |
213 |
1011 |
1077 |
LEONARDO GORDÓN MORAÑO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:23 |
01:50:15 |
|
1077 |
148 |
1012 |
1089 |
ANTONIO SECO DE HERRERA MORENO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:23 |
01:50:14 |
|
1078 |
149 |
1013 |
361 |
ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:23 |
01:49:28 |
|
1079 |
10 |
66 |
544 |
MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:50:23 |
01:49:39 |
|
1080 |
150 |
1014 |
317 |
PEDRO GUIRADO PLAZA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:50:24 |
01:49:34 |
|
1081 |
157 |
1015 |
398 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
A. D. LOS TROTANOCHES |
01:50:24 |
01:49:23 |
|
1082 |
151 |
1016 |
791 |
JOSE LUIS SEGURA JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:25 |
01:49:27 |
|
1083 |
158 |
1017 |
291 |
DAVID SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:50:26 |
01:48:54 |
|
1084 |
214 |
1018 |
246 |
ALEJANDRO REY GÓMEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:26 |
01:49:30 |
|
1085 |
22 |
1019 |
1983 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALCOHOLADO CLAVERO
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:26 |
01:49:31 |
|
1086 |
188 |
1020 |
803 |
JESÚS LOZANO ALONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:50:30 |
01:49:49 |
|
1087 |
159 |
1021 |
1236 |
JAVIER MARTIN ALEJANDRO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:32 |
01:50:19 |
|
1088 |
160 |
1022 |
816 |
JUAN FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. TRI TROPICAL |
01:50:32 |
01:49:53 |
|
1089 |
161 |
1023 |
1484 |
ISMAEL CASTILLO FORTE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:33 |
01:49:43 |
|
1090 |
14 |
67 |
1977 |
MARIA PÉREZ PLAZA
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:50:34 |
01:49:53 |
|
1091 |
67 |
1024 |
1491 |
DAVID BLAZQUEZ ARNEDO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:50:35 |
01:49:56 |
|
1092 |
152 |
1025 |
1848 |
ANDRES JAVIER GAZQUEZ LINARES
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:39 |
01:49:08 |
|
1093 |
96 |
1026 |
2324 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:50:43 |
01:50:37 |
|
1094 |
215 |
1027 |
1170 |
ANGEL SALDAÑA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:47 |
01:50:10 |
|
1095 |
216 |
1028 |
419 |
GUILLERMO SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
01:50:47 |
01:49:52 |
|
1096 |
162 |
1029 |
1482 |
FERNANDO LÓPEZ CUEVAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:49 |
01:49:40 |
|
1097 |
217 |
1030 |
33 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL PINEL UBAGO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:49 |
01:49:49 |
|
1098 |
163 |
1031 |
423 |
JAIME LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:56 |
01:50:35 |
|
1099 |
11 |
68 |
219 |
MARIA DEL MAR ARJONA AMADOR
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:50:57 |
01:50:01 |
|
1100 |
189 |
1032 |
144 |
EMILIO SÁNCHEZ CAMACHO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:58 |
01:49:24 |
|
1101 |
46 |
1033 |
908 |
JOSÉ CARLOS NAVARRO CHACÓN
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:03 |
01:50:29 |
|
1102 |
190 |
1034 |
213 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ QUESAD
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:04 |
01:50:12 |
|
1103 |
218 |
1035 |
82 |
DAVID ESPINOSA MIRAS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:05 |
01:50:21 |
|
1104 |
153 |
1036 |
2606 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:51:11 |
01:50:25 |
|
1105 |
154 |
1037 |
1440 |
JUANFRA RUIZ CRESPO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:13 |
01:48:24 |
|
1106 |
164 |
1038 |
2346 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR |
01:51:16 |
01:50:37 |
|
1107 |
191 |
1039 |
1720 |
EMILIO GONZÁLEZ GÒMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
01:51:18 |
01:50:36 |
|
1108 |
219 |
1040 |
628 |
GABRIEL RAMOS MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:51:20 |
01:50:51 |
|
1109 |
192 |
1041 |
2652 |
DANIEL FONS IBARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:20 |
01:49:28 |
|
1110 |
193 |
1042 |
2488 |
JOSE DOMINGO TORRES CAÑADAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:20 |
01:49:52 |
|
1111 |
220 |
1043 |
2584 |
ERNESTO VERA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:22 |
01:50:48 |
|
1112 |
97 |
1044 |
2088 |
AGONEY ANTONIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:51:22 |
01:51:11 |
|
1113 |
15 |
69 |
1843 |
PATRICIA PINEL UBAGO
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:51:23 |
01:50:41 |
|
1114 |
68 |
1045 |
1428 |
JUAN CARLOS HIDALGO NIETO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:24 |
01:49:50 |
|
1115 |
155 |
1046 |
930 |
HERMINIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:24 |
01:50:58 |
|
1116 |
165 |
1047 |
1844 |
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ GUALDA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:24 |
01:50:41 |
|
1117 |
221 |
1048 |
347 |
GONZALO RODRÍGUEZ GONGORA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:51:25 |
01:51:17 |
|
1118 |
156 |
1049 |
1020 |
JESUS LABELLA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D.U. GRANADA NATACION |
01:51:26 |
01:50:54 |
|
1119 |
157 |
1050 |
226 |
GERARDO MOLINA MOLINA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:27 |
01:50:57 |
|
1120 |
222 |
1051 |
503 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ CABRERA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
KHRONOS RUNNING |
01:51:28 |
01:50:30 |
|
1121 |
223 |
1052 |
818 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:51:31 |
01:51:17 |
|
1122 |
166 |
1053 |
1214 |
DANIEL BENÍTEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:32 |
01:50:23 |
|
1123 |
224 |
1054 |
1068 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:33 |
01:50:22 |
|
1124 |
225 |
1055 |
1771 |
ANTONIO ESPIN GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
01:51:34 |
01:50:52 |
|
1125 |
226 |
1056 |
906 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA PEREZ-HERRERO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
01:51:35 |
01:50:51 |
|
1126 |
167 |
1057 |
750 |
ALVARO SEGADOR MORENO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:35 |
01:49:40 |
|
1127 |
10 |
70 |
1458 |
FINA PEREZ UCLES
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:51:35 |
01:51:18 |
|
1128 |
158 |
1058 |
1725 |
ANGEL ORTIZ GALLEGO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:36 |
01:51:07 |
|
1129 |
227 |
1059 |
1107 |
IVAN DOMÍNGUEZ ALVES
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:36 |
01:50:44 |
|
1130 |
159 |
1060 |
241 |
PABLO ESTEVEZ JOYA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:38 |
01:50:40 |
|
1131 |
16 |
71 |
147 |
MARÍA MALDONADO LARA
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:51:38 |
01:49:42 |
|
1132 |
160 |
1061 |
1174 |
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:40 |
01:50:33 |
|
1133 |
161 |
1062 |
1503 |
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CORREDORES DEL PARQUE |
01:51:48 |
01:51:04 |
|
1134 |
2 |
72 |
2009 |
JORGE CASADO GARCIA
|
BRILEG - F |
F |
BRILEG |
01:51:49 |
01:50:16 |
|
1135 |
228 |
1063 |
2523 |
FRANCISCO RAMIRO ORTEGA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:52 |
01:50:52 |
|
1136 |
69 |
1064 |
2438 |
PEDRO CARMONA SORIA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:53 |
01:50:28 |
|
1137 |
47 |
1065 |
1106 |
ALFONSO TORRES NAVARRO
|
FCS - M |
M |
CLUB NAUTICO AGUADULCE |
01:51:55 |
01:51:03 |
|
1138 |
16 |
73 |
1135 |
YAIZA MARRERO ARTILES
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:51:55 |
01:50:41 |
|
1139 |
162 |
1066 |
279 |
JUAN JOSÉ CAÑIZARES CÓRDOBA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:51:56 |
01:50:51 |
|
1140 |
194 |
1067 |
1780 |
PABLO MATA MOLINA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:56 |
01:51:20 |
|
1141 |
163 |
1068 |
85 |
JUAN LUIS SIERRA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:57 |
01:51:25 |
|
1142 |
195 |
1069 |
84 |
JOSÉ LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:58 |
01:51:26 |
|
1143 |
168 |
1070 |
1672 |
JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:02 |
01:50:48 |
|
1144 |
169 |
1071 |
1623 |
MATEO DE LA HAZA CASADO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:52:03 |
01:51:05 |
|
1145 |
196 |
1072 |
1200 |
SAMUEL RAMIREZ ORELLANA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:52:14 |
01:50:42 |
|
1146 |
6 |
1073 |
2595 |
FINN MACERLAINE
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:16 |
01:51:36 |
|
1147 |
164 |
1074 |
1030 |
JESUS VICENTE DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CDU GRANADA |
01:52:17 |
01:51:43 |
|
1148 |
165 |
1075 |
2226 |
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MONTOYA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:17 |
01:50:38 |
|
1149 |
98 |
1076 |
1506 |
LUIS MARIANO ONTIYUELO AGUNDEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:52:25 |
01:51:27 |
|
1150 |
197 |
1077 |
1060 |
JOSE RAMON RIVAS VARGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HIIT TEAM ÓSCAR LOZANO |
01:52:26 |
01:51:37 |
|
1151 |
170 |
1078 |
1376 |
DAVID LIRIO DOMINGO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOS |
01:52:27 |
01:51:48 |
|
1152 |
171 |
1079 |
1423 |
PATRICIO CARREÑO CASTELLON
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:52:28 |
01:51:54 |
|
1153 |
172 |
1080 |
1861 |
LUIS MANUEL GARCÍA NÚÑEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:28 |
01:51:16 |
|
1154 |
70 |
1081 |
2331 |
ANTONIO CARREÑO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:29 |
01:51:42 |
|
1155 |
229 |
1082 |
805 |
AITOR AYESTARAN GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
AL.CABO |
01:52:30 |
01:51:50 |
|
1156 |
230 |
1083 |
1909 |
FRANCISCO MAS QUESADA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
BEER RUNNERS CANILES |
01:52:32 |
01:50:45 |
|
1157 |
2 |
74 |
2484 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERRER CONTRERAS
|
UAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:35 |
01:51:37 |
|
1158 |
71 |
1084 |
511 |
ENRIQUE CASTELLAR GUILLEN
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:36 |
01:51:57 |
|
1159 |
17 |
75 |
1046 |
EVA PAREJO
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:37 |
01:52:25 |
|
1160 |
166 |
1085 |
997 |
BERNABE MARTÍN PAPIS
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:40 |
01:51:30 |
|
1161 |
29 |
1086 |
1478 |
JUAN MIGUEL DEL CID GÓMEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:40 |
01:51:40 |
|
1162 |
231 |
1087 |
635 |
SERGIO VINUESA MONTOYA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:43 |
01:52:03 |
|
1163 |
72 |
1088 |
354 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCÍA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.A. TOTANA |
01:52:46 |
01:52:34 |
|
1164 |
30 |
1089 |
379 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:52:46 |
01:52:07 |
|
1165 |
167 |
1090 |
286 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ AMAT LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:52:47 |
01:52:22 |
|
1166 |
73 |
1091 |
2639 |
MANUEL TORTOSA RICO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:48 |
01:51:51 |
|
1167 |
18 |
76 |
1595 |
PILAR BELMONTE CASADO
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:49 |
01:51:22 |
|
1168 |
173 |
1092 |
293 |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:52 |
01:51:34 |
|
1169 |
168 |
1093 |
591 |
JOSE ELIAS VERDEGAY PARRA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:53 |
01:52:11 |
|
1170 |
28 |
1094 |
2481 |
PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:55 |
01:51:47 |
|
1171 |
11 |
77 |
1546 |
JOSE MARQUEZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:55 |
01:52:12 |
|
1172 |
174 |
1095 |
1798 |
JUAN JOSE MOYA CORTES
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:57 |
01:52:09 |
|
1173 |
74 |
1096 |
853 |
ANTONIO JESUS LARA RUTETE
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:52:59 |
01:52:34 |
|
1174 |
232 |
1097 |
1565 |
JUAN ANTONIO ROCA MENDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
01:53:00 |
01:51:02 |
|
1175 |
17 |
78 |
8 |
AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
CLUB MARATHON MADRID |
01:53:03 |
01:52:59 |
|
1176 |
198 |
1098 |
658 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CHACÓN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:04 |
01:51:29 |
|
1177 |
99 |
1099 |
2205 |
JOSE MANUEL GUILLEN MARTINEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:53:07 |
01:52:32 |
|
1178 |
100 |
1100 |
2209 |
CRISTIAN AGUIRRE MEJIA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:53:07 |
01:52:32 |
|
1179 |
175 |
1101 |
2569 |
JUAN NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:07 |
01:51:33 |
|
1180 |
19 |
79 |
2118 |
TRINI AGUILERA RAMIREZ
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:53:09 |
01:52:04 |
|
1181 |
6 |
80 |
413 |
MARIA ISABEL RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 50 - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:53:11 |
01:52:32 |
|
1182 |
199 |
1102 |
2489 |
NESTOR MALDONADO MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:12 |
01:51:37 |
|
1183 |
233 |
1103 |
190 |
TESIFON LINARES BONILLA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:13 |
01:51:45 |
|
1184 |
7 |
81 |
171 |
MARIA DOLORES FERNANDEZ CAMACHO
|
MASTER 50 - F |
F |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
01:53:15 |
01:52:32 |
|
1185 |
29 |
1104 |
2487 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MOYA
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:16 |
01:52:23 |
|
1186 |
23 |
1105 |
172 |
PEDRO GIL MILAN
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:17 |
01:52:34 |
|
1187 |
1 |
82 |
362 |
ÁNGELES LÓPEZ PALENZUELA
|
MASTER 55 - F |
F |
-- |
01:53:18 |
01:52:35 |
|
1188 |
101 |
1106 |
2101 |
SANTIAGO SILVA GONZALEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:53:18 |
01:53:08 |
|
1189 |
234 |
1107 |
2333 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GALINDO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:20 |
01:52:23 |
|
1190 |
235 |
1108 |
344 |
ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ CARREÑO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:53:21 |
01:52:51 |
|
1191 |
4 |
1109 |
412 |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ HERRERA
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:53:21 |
01:53:01 |
|
1192 |
31 |
1110 |
718 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BUENO RUIZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:53:21 |
01:52:39 |
|
1193 |
176 |
1111 |
1857 |
DOMINGO COMPANY SALVADOR
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:22 |
01:51:42 |
|
1194 |
102 |
1112 |
2290 |
FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE VALDES DE AGUILA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:53:23 |
01:53:01 |
|
1195 |
236 |
1113 |
530 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GIMENEZ SENA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:24 |
01:52:37 |
|
1196 |
200 |
1114 |
652 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA SOLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:25 |
01:52:53 |
|
1197 |
103 |
1115 |
1753 |
GABRIEL BELTRAN GORLAT
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:53:25 |
01:51:54 |
|
1198 |
177 |
1116 |
193 |
MANUEL MALDONADO ROMERO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:53:26 |
01:52:12 |
|
1199 |
104 |
1117 |
1996 |
ANTONIO MOLINA VIEDMA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:53:27 |
01:51:52 |
|
1200 |
32 |
1118 |
653 |
LUIS GARCIA ORTEGA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:27 |
01:52:55 |
|