601 |
8 |
30 |
321 |
LAURA RUEDA ALCALDE
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:41:18 |
01:41:03 |
|
602 |
80 |
572 |
1555 |
VICENTE JURADO CATEDRA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:18 |
01:40:52 |
|
603 |
108 |
573 |
2648 |
JAVIER ORTIZ VELASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:19 |
01:40:57 |
|
604 |
17 |
574 |
1900 |
PASCUAL OÑA BURGOS
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:20 |
01:41:00 |
|
605 |
81 |
575 |
429 |
JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
ADC SIN LIMITES |
01:41:20 |
01:40:45 |
|
606 |
124 |
576 |
1895 |
DAVID GARCIA MOTOS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
01:41:20 |
01:41:01 |
|
607 |
125 |
577 |
170 |
ANDRES FRANCISCO MORENO TORRENTE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
NEUMÁTICOS REMO |
01:41:20 |
01:40:47 |
|
608 |
36 |
578 |
383 |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ALIAS
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:23 |
01:40:47 |
|
609 |
126 |
579 |
1324 |
SERGIO POZO VILCHEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:24 |
01:40:44 |
|
610 |
37 |
580 |
887 |
ALFREDO LARA GARCIA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:25 |
01:40:56 |
|
611 |
38 |
581 |
1869 |
JOSE PRIETO VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:26 |
01:40:55 |
|
612 |
82 |
582 |
292 |
JOSÉ DE LUNA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:29 |
01:40:28 |
|
613 |
14 |
583 |
1727 |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ JODAR
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
MILITAR |
01:41:31 |
01:41:16 |
|
614 |
54 |
584 |
1745 |
ESTEBAN BEIRO PEREZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:41:32 |
01:40:25 |
|
615 |
127 |
585 |
1290 |
ANTONIO JESUS GUERRERO GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:33 |
01:40:57 |
|
616 |
5 |
31 |
481 |
ILUMINADA PLEGUEZUELO HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:41:33 |
01:40:56 |
|
617 |
128 |
586 |
160 |
JUAN ANTONIO ANGUITA RUANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:34 |
01:39:49 |
|
618 |
89 |
587 |
161 |
MANUEL JESÚS PLATERO CORRAL
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:34 |
01:39:49 |
|
619 |
109 |
588 |
2646 |
LUIS PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:35 |
01:40:58 |
|
620 |
6 |
32 |
2376 |
PILAR LOPEZ PIZANA
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:41:38 |
01:41:09 |
|
621 |
110 |
589 |
1809 |
DANIEL LASTRA MERCADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:40 |
01:41:17 |
|
622 |
129 |
590 |
2710 |
RAUL GARBIN ACEITUNO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:41:40 |
01:40:58 |
|
623 |
111 |
591 |
1914 |
AMADEO MARTINEZ HORTAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:42 |
01:41:28 |
|
624 |
83 |
592 |
1446 |
MIGUEL ZAPATA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:43 |
01:41:06 |
|
625 |
90 |
593 |
469 |
EDUARDO ROBLES MORENO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN |
01:41:43 |
01:41:30 |
|
626 |
84 |
594 |
521 |
JOSÉ LUIS PUGA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL GATO |
01:41:44 |
01:41:22 |
|
627 |
91 |
595 |
1233 |
JUAN SALVADOR POVEDA GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:45 |
01:41:08 |
|
628 |
130 |
596 |
835 |
LEONARDO RUÍZ FONTECHA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
PEÑA SELI JAEN |
01:41:46 |
01:41:26 |
|
629 |
39 |
597 |
1777 |
FEDERICO MELGARES CESPEDES
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:46 |
01:41:28 |
|
630 |
1 |
33 |
2506 |
ESTHER CASTELLON LUQUE
|
BRILEG - F |
F |
IEDES CENTAURO BIKES |
01:41:49 |
01:41:23 |
|
631 |
29 |
598 |
2479 |
PEDRO DAVID BELMONTE SÁNCHEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:52 |
01:40:54 |
|
632 |
85 |
599 |
1721 |
JUAN IGNACIO GARCÍA ALMANSA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:41:52 |
01:41:35 |
|
633 |
92 |
600 |
691 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:41:52 |
01:41:44 |
|
634 |
131 |
601 |
463 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN GOMEZ ALMANSA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:41:52 |
01:41:36 |
|
635 |
86 |
602 |
829 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ SORIANO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:41:52 |
01:40:48 |
|
636 |
30 |
603 |
681 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:52 |
01:41:28 |
|
637 |
87 |
604 |
2633 |
MARIANO GONZÁLEZ GALDEANO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:41:53 |
01:41:37 |
|
638 |
55 |
605 |
311 |
LUIS MORENO TAPIA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:41:54 |
01:40:23 |
|
639 |
88 |
606 |
174 |
CARLOS MANUEL FRIAS LOPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
01:41:55 |
01:41:11 |
|
640 |
89 |
607 |
729 |
GREGORIO CALZADA FERRERO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:56 |
01:41:48 |
|
641 |
132 |
608 |
601 |
JUAN LUCAS GONZÁLEZ MORALES
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:57 |
01:41:30 |
|
642 |
10 |
609 |
1545 |
EMILIO MARTIN MOLINA
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:41:57 |
01:41:52 |
|
643 |
31 |
610 |
364 |
SANTIAGO CARO MORENO
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:58 |
01:41:01 |
|
644 |
90 |
611 |
2672 |
MARCOS CANO SOLA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:59 |
01:41:33 |
|
645 |
91 |
612 |
832 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA |
01:42:02 |
01:41:50 |
|
646 |
133 |
613 |
1552 |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ ALONSO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:04 |
01:40:48 |
|
647 |
134 |
614 |
1778 |
LUIS GARCIA PACHON
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:04 |
01:40:58 |
|
648 |
112 |
615 |
2365 |
FRAN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:04 |
01:41:03 |
|
649 |
135 |
616 |
2427 |
ISMAEL LÓPEZ PLAZA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:05 |
01:41:30 |
|
650 |
136 |
617 |
281 |
FRANCISCO CARRALCAZAR GARCIA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. ROQUETAS DE MAR |
01:42:06 |
01:41:29 |
|
651 |
56 |
618 |
1738 |
EDUARDO MARTINEZ ROSAS
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:42:07 |
01:41:25 |
|
652 |
137 |
619 |
1814 |
AIDAS LIUTKEVICIUS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:07 |
01:41:46 |
|
653 |
57 |
620 |
2094 |
IGNACIO AZNAR CORTES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:42:09 |
01:41:26 |
|
654 |
93 |
621 |
612 |
JAVIER BUENDIA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:09 |
01:41:31 |
|
655 |
32 |
622 |
2553 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ VIGO
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:12 |
01:42:06 |
|
656 |
92 |
623 |
394 |
JOSE ANTONIO CESPEDES VAZQUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:14 |
01:41:20 |
|
657 |
94 |
624 |
1568 |
GUILLERMO NIEVAS CRESPO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
GNC SPORTS & WELLNESS |
01:42:15 |
01:41:16 |
|
658 |
113 |
625 |
110 |
ALFREDO NÚÑEZ FIGUEROA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:16 |
01:41:02 |
|
659 |
93 |
626 |
588 |
JAVIER BLANCO MARTÍN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:16 |
01:41:27 |
|
660 |
94 |
627 |
1571 |
RICHARD SANSOM
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:17 |
01:41:37 |
|
661 |
114 |
628 |
1348 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARIN PALOMO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:18 |
01:41:55 |
|
662 |
4 |
34 |
1792 |
MANOLI ALONSO NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
01:42:19 |
01:41:35 |
|
663 |
138 |
629 |
1050 |
EUSEBIO JOSE PEREZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:42:19 |
01:41:53 |
|
664 |
95 |
630 |
1140 |
CARLOS VILAR CORTÉS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:20 |
01:41:47 |
|
665 |
139 |
631 |
1223 |
GABRIEL UFARTE FERRÓN
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:42:21 |
01:41:46 |
|
666 |
18 |
632 |
677 |
JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:22 |
01:40:58 |
|
667 |
19 |
633 |
54 |
LEANDRO NICOLAS ORTEGA PONCE
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:22 |
01:41:38 |
|
668 |
96 |
634 |
2408 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:24 |
01:41:10 |
|
669 |
115 |
635 |
825 |
GABRIEL VALVERDE UFARTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
01:42:24 |
01:42:03 |
|
670 |
140 |
636 |
822 |
MANUEL GARCIA UFARTE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
01:42:24 |
01:42:02 |
|
671 |
40 |
637 |
840 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GUILLEN TOLOSA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:42:25 |
01:41:42 |
|
672 |
141 |
638 |
2513 |
ANTONIO LUIS MOLINA BERBEL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:28 |
01:41:53 |
|
673 |
95 |
639 |
1402 |
JUAN JOSE MONTES PARRILLA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:42:28 |
01:41:58 |
|
674 |
3 |
35 |
2398 |
CONCEPCION ORTEGA MORILLAS
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DEL LAGARTO |
01:42:30 |
01:42:06 |
|
675 |
7 |
36 |
305 |
BEATRIZ MALDONADO AGUILERA
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:42:31 |
01:41:12 |
|
676 |
41 |
640 |
2303 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:33 |
01:42:21 |
|
677 |
142 |
641 |
1562 |
JUAN JOSÉ APARICIO MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. APAREJADORES GRANADA |
01:42:33 |
01:41:12 |
|
678 |
143 |
642 |
68 |
ELIAS FRANCISCO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:33 |
01:40:47 |
|
679 |
97 |
643 |
1072 |
JUAN LUIS DÍAZ FUENTES
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
RUNBAIK |
01:42:35 |
01:42:13 |
|
680 |
116 |
644 |
923 |
DIEGO GARCÍA PERANDRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
01:42:37 |
01:41:00 |
|
681 |
96 |
645 |
1420 |
JUAN ÁNGEL DONOSO BARELLA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:37 |
01:42:17 |
|
682 |
8 |
37 |
196 |
ELIAM JIMÉNEZ BURGOS
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. AXARLON |
01:42:37 |
01:42:31 |
|
683 |
15 |
646 |
1283 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS RUNNING |
01:42:40 |
01:42:14 |
|
684 |
33 |
647 |
1781 |
JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:41 |
01:41:00 |
|
685 |
144 |
648 |
937 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
01:42:43 |
01:42:06 |
|
686 |
42 |
649 |
549 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:42:46 |
01:42:16 |
|
687 |
9 |
38 |
547 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:42:46 |
01:42:20 |
|
688 |
145 |
650 |
1496 |
JUAN MORATA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:48 |
01:42:32 |
|
689 |
98 |
651 |
1262 |
JAVIER RECHE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL |
01:42:49 |
01:41:33 |
|
690 |
97 |
652 |
92 |
JUAN JOSÉ MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:50 |
01:41:52 |
|
691 |
99 |
653 |
1863 |
JOSE JAVIER MILAN BADILLO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:51 |
01:41:54 |
|
692 |
100 |
654 |
866 |
JOAQUIN CARMONA GARCIA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:42:53 |
00:44:01 |
|
693 |
16 |
655 |
2391 |
JUAN MANUEL PICON GIL
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
01:42:53 |
01:42:49 |
|
694 |
117 |
656 |
2334 |
DANIEL ALBACETE PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:55 |
01:42:17 |
|
695 |
118 |
657 |
153 |
ISMAEL GARCIA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:55 |
01:41:42 |
|
696 |
146 |
658 |
152 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES NUÑEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
01:42:56 |
01:41:40 |
|
697 |
147 |
659 |
2632 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALDANA BLANCO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:56 |
01:42:16 |
|
698 |
101 |
660 |
1399 |
JOSE JAVIER BERMUDEZ LUQUE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:56 |
01:41:38 |
|
699 |
58 |
661 |
1704 |
ENRIQUE HÓDAR PEDROSA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:42:59 |
01:42:36 |
|
700 |
20 |
662 |
1176 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
UAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:43:00 |
01:42:37 |
|
701 |
43 |
663 |
589 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:02 |
01:42:02 |
|
702 |
102 |
664 |
471 |
JOSEMARIA GARCÍA LANZAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:02 |
01:42:38 |
|
703 |
98 |
665 |
1847 |
MANUEL CARMONA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:03 |
01:42:10 |
|
704 |
103 |
666 |
1845 |
ALBERTO ALBALA CALVACHE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:03 |
01:42:14 |
|
705 |
59 |
667 |
2371 |
GONZALO ECHEVARRIA MORENO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:04 |
01:41:09 |
|
706 |
119 |
668 |
1855 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:43:04 |
01:42:33 |
|
707 |
104 |
669 |
1358 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ TRIVIÑO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:05 |
01:43:03 |
|
708 |
60 |
670 |
2318 |
JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:08 |
01:43:04 |
|
709 |
21 |
671 |
1404 |
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ CASTRO
|
UAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:08 |
01:42:07 |
|
710 |
148 |
672 |
1242 |
DAVID FERRER MOLINA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:09 |
01:42:44 |
|
711 |
120 |
673 |
1122 |
DIEGO FRANCISCO RUZ BALBUENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:11 |
01:42:40 |
|
712 |
121 |
674 |
1823 |
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ RUBIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:13 |
01:42:14 |
|
713 |
122 |
675 |
1824 |
ISMAEL CABEZAS MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
01:43:13 |
01:42:15 |
|
714 |
44 |
676 |
1642 |
JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:43:15 |
01:42:02 |
|
715 |
45 |
677 |
1362 |
JUAN MANUEL RUIZ AGUILERA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CORREDORES DEL PARQUE |
01:43:15 |
01:42:33 |
|
716 |
149 |
678 |
1284 |
ANTONIO MORILLAS FRUCTUOSO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:15 |
01:41:32 |
|
717 |
123 |
679 |
842 |
FRANCISCO SALAS HERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:16 |
01:42:18 |
|
718 |
105 |
680 |
1098 |
JAIME GIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:17 |
01:42:36 |
|
719 |
150 |
681 |
1535 |
PEDRO PABLO PEREZ DE OÑA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:17 |
01:41:43 |
|
720 |
99 |
682 |
370 |
DAVID DEL AGUILA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:18 |
01:42:49 |
|
721 |
100 |
683 |
2302 |
ANTONIO VALVERDE MORENO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:19 |
01:41:37 |
|
722 |
151 |
684 |
2395 |
JORGE PEREZ SALAS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:43:20 |
01:42:45 |
|
723 |
124 |
685 |
2637 |
CRISTIAN BARBERO LARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
THE BOX OF CARLOS |
01:43:22 |
01:42:40 |
|
724 |
125 |
686 |
662 |
JUAN CARLOS BELTRAN LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:23 |
01:43:19 |
|
725 |
101 |
687 |
1328 |
GUILLERMO ELADIO AGULLA TORTOSA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:25 |
01:42:38 |
|
726 |
5 |
39 |
385 |
PATRICIA MESAS CARREÑO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:43:27 |
01:43:01 |
|
727 |
34 |
688 |
703 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CALVO
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:43:29 |
01:42:39 |
|
728 |
126 |
689 |
1082 |
ALEJANDRO GIL SERGIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:30 |
01:43:22 |
|
729 |
152 |
690 |
195 |
JOSÉ DANIEL MARTÍNEZ CALERO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:31 |
01:43:11 |
|
730 |
61 |
691 |
2040 |
JAVIER LLERGO ZARRANZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:32 |
01:41:35 |
|
731 |
62 |
692 |
2069 |
EDUARDO ANTONIO GALVEZ MARTINEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:32 |
01:41:44 |
|
732 |
63 |
693 |
1756 |
BLAS LINERAS GARRIDO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:32 |
01:42:36 |
|
733 |
64 |
694 |
2181 |
JOSE MARTIN HUMANES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:33 |
01:41:36 |
|
734 |
65 |
695 |
2011 |
JAVIER ALVIN PRIETO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:33 |
01:41:40 |
|
735 |
127 |
696 |
2693 |
FRANCISCO LORA HERNANZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:34 |
01:43:14 |
|
736 |
46 |
697 |
1737 |
DOMINGO SOLA ALCAYNA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
ERMITA DE BURGOS |
01:43:34 |
01:43:09 |
|
737 |
2 |
698 |
1868 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
01:43:35 |
01:43:19 |
|
738 |
102 |
699 |
895 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:43:35 |
01:43:00 |
|
739 |
153 |
700 |
2472 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:43:37 |
01:43:04 |
|
740 |
154 |
701 |
49 |
JUANMA ROLDAN GOMEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:41 |
01:42:51 |
|
741 |
66 |
702 |
1742 |
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:42 |
01:42:33 |
|
742 |
106 |
703 |
64 |
ESTEBAN CALVO MARÍN
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:43 |
01:43:24 |
|
743 |
11 |
704 |
373 |
JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:43:43 |
01:43:26 |
|
744 |
128 |
705 |
1425 |
MIGUEL JESUS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:44 |
01:42:59 |
|
745 |
155 |
706 |
2214 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MONTALVO PASTOR
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
01:43:44 |
01:42:46 |
|
746 |
103 |
707 |
2421 |
JOSE MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:43:47 |
01:42:34 |
|
747 |
156 |
708 |
1434 |
ALVARO JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:43:47 |
01:43:29 |
|
748 |
67 |
709 |
2204 |
MIGUEL LENIN NUÑEZ VELA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:43:51 |
01:43:37 |
|
749 |
129 |
710 |
1061 |
NICOLAS FELIX MUÑOZ SANZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:54 |
01:43:34 |
|
750 |
104 |
711 |
1053 |
MANUEL JESÚS CONTRERAS FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CDU GRANADA |
01:43:54 |
01:43:24 |
|
751 |
157 |
712 |
1314 |
JUAN PEDRO COBO CORRAL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:55 |
01:42:41 |
|
752 |
107 |
713 |
2598 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SOLER
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:43:56 |
01:42:32 |
|
753 |
12 |
714 |
1550 |
JUAN CARLOS VELASCO
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:56 |
01:42:57 |
|
754 |
10 |
40 |
1078 |
LAURA MOURELLE VAZQUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:43:56 |
01:42:32 |
|
755 |
105 |
715 |
2420 |
ALBERTO GIL BRAVO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:56 |
01:42:13 |
|
756 |
130 |
716 |
1788 |
DANNY MONTENEGRO CARPIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:56 |
01:43:22 |
|
757 |
158 |
717 |
261 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CASTAÑO ORTIZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:43:57 |
01:43:38 |
|
758 |
108 |
718 |
2586 |
LEONARDO SÁNCHEZ DENGRA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:00 |
01:42:16 |
|
759 |
109 |
719 |
176 |
JOSE MANUEL LIROLA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:44:02 |
01:42:27 |
|
760 |
110 |
720 |
2516 |
SERGIO OLIVA BRETONES
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:04 |
01:43:09 |
|
761 |
159 |
721 |
983 |
CARLOS FERRE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:05 |
01:43:39 |
|
762 |
111 |
722 |
1388 |
JOSE Fº ALCARAZ DIAZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:06 |
01:43:30 |
|
763 |
17 |
723 |
911 |
JOSÉ MARÍA CIRERA CASTILLO
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:44:09 |
01:43:48 |
|
764 |
160 |
724 |
365 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL NOGUERA CARRASCO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
01:44:10 |
01:43:22 |
|
765 |
131 |
725 |
1813 |
ARNOLDAS ZRIELSKIS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:11 |
01:43:51 |
|
766 |
132 |
726 |
331 |
LUIS MARIN FLORES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:44:12 |
01:43:11 |
|
767 |
13 |
727 |
967 |
ANTONIO NUÑEZ LUQUE
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:44:13 |
01:43:54 |
|
768 |
133 |
728 |
1408 |
CARLOS ARTERO MARTÍNEZ-CARRASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. BALANCE TEAM |
01:44:16 |
01:42:34 |
|
769 |
134 |
729 |
316 |
ALEJANDRO ESTRADA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:17 |
01:43:33 |
|
770 |
106 |
730 |
624 |
JESÚS GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:18 |
01:42:51 |
|
771 |
112 |
731 |
1406 |
JUAN DIEGO AYALA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:20 |
01:43:25 |
|
772 |
18 |
732 |
408 |
JULIO VILCHES PÉREZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:22 |
01:43:28 |
|
773 |
161 |
733 |
90 |
JESÚS ROJO GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:27 |
01:43:53 |
|
774 |
162 |
734 |
2592 |
RAMON JESUS PEÑA SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:29 |
01:43:46 |
|
775 |
113 |
735 |
721 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPIN VALLEJO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:32 |
01:43:44 |
|
776 |
163 |
736 |
445 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREGRINA JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:44:34 |
01:43:52 |
|
777 |
114 |
737 |
169 |
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:34 |
01:43:54 |
|
778 |
135 |
738 |
2547 |
XAVIER COBOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:34 |
01:43:38 |
|
779 |
136 |
739 |
876 |
JERONIMO VACA RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:44:35 |
01:43:35 |
|
780 |
107 |
740 |
1641 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MELENDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:35 |
01:43:15 |
|
781 |
47 |
741 |
568 |
MANUEL VILLEGAS LIROLA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:36 |
01:43:42 |
|
782 |
137 |
742 |
1124 |
ROQUE DE LA CRUZ RAMIREZ RUBI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:36 |
01:44:35 |
|
783 |
115 |
743 |
458 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ CUERPO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:44:37 |
01:43:32 |
|
784 |
108 |
744 |
1359 |
DANIEL ORTEGA ALIAS
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:44:41 |
01:43:24 |
|
785 |
138 |
745 |
660 |
VICTOR MARTINEZ CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:43 |
01:44:17 |
|
786 |
109 |
746 |
2518 |
JOSE ANTONIO GIMENEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:44 |
01:44:16 |
|
787 |
139 |
747 |
472 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:44:45 |
01:44:07 |
|
788 |
68 |
748 |
2360 |
SANTIAGO ORTIZ VALERO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:44:48 |
01:42:54 |
|
789 |
14 |
749 |
1382 |
SEBASTIÁN ANTONIO DÍAZ CAMPOS
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
01:44:49 |
01:44:31 |
|
790 |
140 |
750 |
2304 |
JORGE SERRANO CARRASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:44:50 |
01:44:25 |
|
791 |
69 |
751 |
2678 |
JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ AMATE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:44:53 |
01:43:28 |
|
792 |
164 |
752 |
533 |
MANUEL OSUNA PALMA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO FONDOLIVO |
01:44:54 |
01:44:51 |
|
793 |
110 |
753 |
1677 |
RAÚL GALLEGO CASTRO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:54 |
01:44:04 |
|
794 |
116 |
754 |
1683 |
ANTONIO RAMÓN GALLEGO CASTRO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:54 |
01:44:04 |
|
795 |
35 |
755 |
702 |
JUAN ROMERO ESPADA
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:54 |
01:44:27 |
|
796 |
117 |
756 |
95 |
JUANMA GÓMEZ CASTILLO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:56 |
01:44:37 |
|
797 |
111 |
757 |
98 |
ALBERTO ACOSTA SUAREZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:56 |
01:44:37 |
|
798 |
141 |
758 |
1881 |
JOSUÉ RICO PICÓ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:00 |
01:43:57 |
|
799 |
142 |
759 |
2225 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:45:00 |
01:44:25 |
|
800 |
70 |
760 |
1700 |
ANDRES RAYA VALLE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:45:01 |
01:44:01 |
|