601 |
96 |
558 |
920 |
JULIAN GARCÍA MALDONADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:11 |
01:45:06 |
|
602 |
97 |
559 |
921 |
JESUS RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
01:45:11 |
01:45:06 |
|
603 |
99 |
560 |
1157 |
DIEGO JESUS MARTINEZ ROMERA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:12 |
01:45:06 |
|
604 |
96 |
561 |
389 |
JUAN MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MATILLA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:12 |
01:44:24 |
|
605 |
98 |
562 |
1393 |
DAVID LOPEZ MEGIAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:12 |
01:43:57 |
|
606 |
97 |
563 |
656 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GOMEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
01:45:13 |
01:45:06 |
|
607 |
93 |
564 |
1158 |
VÍCTOR AGUILERA VILLEGAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AGUILERA |
01:45:13 |
01:45:05 |
|
608 |
98 |
565 |
495 |
JUANFRA RUIZ CRESPO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:17 |
01:43:56 |
|
609 |
48 |
566 |
1729 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALLER ÁLVAREZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:18 |
01:44:55 |
|
610 |
49 |
567 |
1730 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ BURGOS
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:18 |
01:45:03 |
|
611 |
4 |
44 |
1153 |
MARÍA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
-- |
01:45:21 |
01:44:46 |
|
612 |
99 |
568 |
1451 |
DIEGO GARCÍA PERANDRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:21 |
01:45:07 |
|
613 |
54 |
569 |
913 |
ANDRES JAVIER GAZQUEZ LINARES
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:22 |
01:44:57 |
|
614 |
55 |
570 |
175 |
JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:24 |
01:44:13 |
|
615 |
100 |
571 |
1551 |
ALBERTO TONDA LUQUE
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:45:25 |
01:44:42 |
|
616 |
99 |
572 |
410 |
GUILLERMO VERDEJO RECHE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:26 |
01:44:09 |
|
617 |
22 |
573 |
34 |
JOAQUIN PEREZ CARRASCO
|
FCS - M |
M |
CORREDORES MAR MENOR |
01:45:26 |
01:45:17 |
|
618 |
101 |
574 |
283 |
ANTONIO ALAMO SALMERON
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:28 |
01:45:08 |
|
619 |
100 |
575 |
829 |
MANUEL OLMO ROSALES
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:30 |
01:45:12 |
|
620 |
101 |
576 |
1426 |
JOSE FELICIANO LÓPEZ JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:31 |
01:44:29 |
|
621 |
100 |
577 |
968 |
JAIME RUIZ CASTRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:31 |
01:44:24 |
|
622 |
56 |
578 |
699 |
MANUEL GARRIDO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:31 |
01:44:48 |
|
623 |
94 |
579 |
534 |
ARMANDO DE LA MUELA ALONSO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:32 |
01:44:51 |
|
624 |
6 |
45 |
1105 |
MARIA PÉREZ PLAZA
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:45:32 |
01:44:59 |
|
625 |
23 |
580 |
232 |
SAMUEL RAMIREZ ORELLANA
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:45:33 |
01:45:01 |
|
626 |
50 |
581 |
1570 |
JAVIER JARAIZ CORRALES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:38 |
01:45:10 |
|
627 |
51 |
582 |
1440 |
RAFAEL TOMAS VICO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:40 |
01:45:10 |
|
628 |
101 |
583 |
1049 |
JAVIER CAMINO SERRANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:40 |
01:44:44 |
|
629 |
52 |
584 |
1619 |
JOSE ANDRES QUIROS GARCÍA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:42 |
01:44:27 |
|
630 |
102 |
585 |
1519 |
JUAN MANUEL PAREDES PRIETO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:43 |
01:44:48 |
|
631 |
102 |
586 |
583 |
SAMUEL HENARES PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:43 |
01:45:17 |
|
632 |
95 |
587 |
112 |
PEDRO DIAZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:45 |
01:45:00 |
|
633 |
23 |
588 |
1129 |
JUAN JOSE SOLER AGUIRRE
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
ALBAHARI |
01:45:45 |
01:45:30 |
|
634 |
103 |
589 |
607 |
RAFAEL MOLINA LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:48 |
01:45:16 |
|
635 |
11 |
590 |
337 |
JOSE ANTONIO LIROLA MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
01:45:54 |
01:45:20 |
|
636 |
3 |
46 |
836 |
CONCEPCION PEREZ CARMONA
|
MÁSTER 55 - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:45:56 |
01:45:26 |
|
637 |
104 |
591 |
789 |
NICO MARTÍN ESTEBAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:02 |
01:45:50 |
|
638 |
105 |
592 |
1491 |
GUILLERMO GUTIÉRREZ PERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:05 |
01:45:36 |
|
639 |
4 |
47 |
1359 |
MARÍA JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER 50 - F |
F |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:46:06 |
01:45:14 |
|
640 |
53 |
593 |
1690 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VILLEGAS MUÑOZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:06 |
01:45:01 |
|
641 |
54 |
594 |
1665 |
ALBERTO MARIN PEÑA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:07 |
01:45:07 |
|
642 |
55 |
595 |
1666 |
SERGIO SAMPERE YAGÜES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:08 |
01:45:09 |
|
643 |
57 |
596 |
706 |
MIGUEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
01:46:09 |
01:45:04 |
|
644 |
96 |
597 |
846 |
JUAN MIGUEL CAÑADAS MOLINA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:46:09 |
01:45:37 |
|
645 |
58 |
598 |
255 |
DAVID MIGUEL RUBIO ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:46:10 |
01:45:06 |
|
646 |
102 |
599 |
63 |
OSCAR GONZALEZ ARANDA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR |
01:46:11 |
01:45:48 |
|
647 |
103 |
600 |
165 |
JOSE MANUEL DE LA PEÑA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:12 |
01:45:15 |
|
648 |
103 |
601 |
776 |
JESUS OLIVARES GALERA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:12 |
01:45:28 |
|
649 |
59 |
602 |
1154 |
RAMIREZ THIERRY
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:16 |
01:45:49 |
|
650 |
106 |
603 |
1373 |
IGNAS GINIUNAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:20 |
01:45:22 |
|
651 |
97 |
604 |
315 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SENTÍS VICENTE
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:21 |
01:46:04 |
|
652 |
104 |
605 |
1398 |
DANIEL PAZ MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:21 |
01:45:34 |
|
653 |
107 |
606 |
1425 |
RAMON MARIN GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:26 |
01:45:14 |
|
654 |
5 |
48 |
508 |
MARIA CRUZ BERRUEZO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 50 - F |
F |
C.D. ADRAVENTURA |
01:46:27 |
01:46:00 |
|
655 |
7 |
607 |
923 |
RUBÉN GARCIA ALCÁZAR
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:28 |
01:46:15 |
|
656 |
56 |
608 |
1689 |
CARLOS JAIRO MARTIN ROMERO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:28 |
01:45:23 |
|
657 |
108 |
609 |
431 |
BLAS JUAN DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD CIUDAD DE ALMERIA |
01:46:29 |
01:45:28 |
|
658 |
98 |
610 |
432 |
JUAN LUIS LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CD CIUDAD DE ALMERIA |
01:46:29 |
01:45:29 |
|
659 |
60 |
611 |
1062 |
ILDEFONSO ROMAN TEJEDOR
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:46:30 |
01:45:37 |
|
660 |
61 |
612 |
1199 |
DANIEL ORTEGA ALIAS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:46:30 |
01:45:38 |
|
661 |
62 |
613 |
163 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:46:34 |
01:46:13 |
|
662 |
57 |
614 |
1626 |
PAULINO LLAMAS CONDE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:34 |
01:45:28 |
|
663 |
5 |
49 |
40 |
SARA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:46:38 |
01:45:56 |
|
664 |
58 |
615 |
156 |
MARIO LARA HERNANDEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:39 |
01:46:20 |
|
665 |
104 |
616 |
1421 |
EMILIO BAEZA NIETO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
01:46:42 |
01:45:51 |
|
666 |
59 |
617 |
1659 |
JOSE ANTONIO CHACON BENITEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:42 |
01:45:42 |
|
667 |
105 |
618 |
459 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:43 |
01:46:15 |
|
668 |
105 |
619 |
1217 |
IONEL DINU
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:44 |
01:45:53 |
|
669 |
24 |
620 |
1376 |
JUAN GONZALEZ SUAREZ
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
TICORUNNERS |
01:46:46 |
01:46:27 |
|
670 |
106 |
621 |
1427 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RUÍZ ABAD
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:47 |
01:45:35 |
|
671 |
25 |
622 |
645 |
JOSE ANTONIO GUARDIA GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:50 |
01:46:05 |
|
672 |
63 |
623 |
177 |
JUAN MARÍA GUEVARA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:46:51 |
01:46:18 |
|
673 |
24 |
624 |
467 |
RAFAEL OSA GARZON
|
FCS - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:46:51 |
01:45:34 |
|
674 |
106 |
625 |
172 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREGRINA JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:46:52 |
01:45:49 |
|
675 |
107 |
626 |
929 |
JUAN LINARES QUEVEDO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:53 |
01:46:30 |
|
676 |
108 |
627 |
795 |
FRANCISCO VALDERRAMA GANFORNINA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:57 |
01:46:07 |
|
677 |
109 |
628 |
1399 |
JUAN MOYA MORENO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
ENTRENO LR CLUB DEPORTIVO |
01:46:57 |
01:46:05 |
|
678 |
64 |
629 |
1070 |
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ PEREZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:03 |
01:46:53 |
|
679 |
107 |
630 |
117 |
EDUARDO ORELLANA ZUBIETA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:04 |
01:46:18 |
|
680 |
110 |
631 |
398 |
JUAN RAFAEL GUZMÁN MATA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:05 |
01:45:47 |
|
681 |
111 |
632 |
1282 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:06 |
01:45:47 |
|
682 |
112 |
633 |
474 |
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:06 |
01:46:49 |
|
683 |
26 |
634 |
1226 |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ALIAS
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:08 |
01:46:07 |
|
684 |
113 |
635 |
443 |
SEGUNDO HUANGA MOROCHO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT |
01:47:13 |
01:46:52 |
|
685 |
114 |
636 |
269 |
EUSEBIO JOSE PEREZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:47:14 |
01:47:08 |
|
686 |
115 |
637 |
804 |
ALBERTO MOLINA MARTÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:15 |
01:46:36 |
|
687 |
108 |
638 |
1496 |
CESAR GIOVANNI BELTRAN ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:16 |
01:46:30 |
|
688 |
11 |
50 |
195 |
ROCIO VILLAR CASTILLO
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:47:19 |
01:47:16 |
|
689 |
60 |
639 |
1644 |
KEVIN DÍAZ CAMACHO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:20 |
01:46:50 |
|
690 |
61 |
640 |
1650 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ROMAN CHACON
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
691 |
62 |
641 |
1646 |
ISMAEL HAMETE MUÑOZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
692 |
63 |
642 |
1645 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
693 |
64 |
643 |
1634 |
SERGIO JURADO SEGURA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:50 |
|
694 |
65 |
644 |
1643 |
JUAN CORTÉS BARREIRO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
695 |
66 |
645 |
1641 |
JACOBO CERDA BATALLER
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
696 |
67 |
646 |
1637 |
CARLOS AZNAR SUAY
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
697 |
68 |
647 |
1623 |
SAMUEL ANTONIO BAKALI MUÑOZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:48 |
|
698 |
69 |
648 |
1648 |
MARCOS MARTÍN LÓPEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
699 |
70 |
649 |
1633 |
ELOY GARCÍA VALVERDE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
700 |
71 |
650 |
1651 |
GABRIEL SALAZAR ARRABAL
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:50 |
|
701 |
72 |
651 |
1631 |
FRANCISCO PINTO RODRIGUEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
702 |
73 |
652 |
1640 |
TOMÁS CASTILLA LÓPEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
703 |
74 |
653 |
1647 |
MANUEL LÓPEZ MOYA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:46:51 |
|
704 |
75 |
654 |
1632 |
PABLO MARTÍNEZ RIOJA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:22 |
01:46:53 |
|
705 |
76 |
655 |
1642 |
FRANCISCO JOSE COBO GÓMEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:22 |
01:46:50 |
|
706 |
77 |
656 |
1639 |
RAÚL ALCANTARA REINALDOS
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:22 |
01:46:51 |
|
707 |
78 |
657 |
1635 |
JOSÉ LÓPEZ CONESA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:23 |
01:46:51 |
|
708 |
109 |
658 |
742 |
JUAN DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ ROSADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:23 |
01:46:41 |
|
709 |
8 |
51 |
743 |
CUIJUN ZHOU
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:47:23 |
01:46:42 |
|
710 |
116 |
659 |
855 |
ASIER OCÓN MELLADO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:26 |
01:46:33 |
|
711 |
117 |
660 |
640 |
JOSE MIGUEL IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:26 |
01:46:43 |
|
712 |
118 |
661 |
396 |
SERGIO MARTÍN AMAT
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:47:29 |
01:47:09 |
|
713 |
99 |
662 |
883 |
JAVIER VALVERDE LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:47:29 |
01:46:37 |
|
714 |
65 |
663 |
978 |
ANGEL ORTIZ GALLEGO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:33 |
01:46:55 |
|
715 |
119 |
664 |
544 |
ÁLVARO SALVADOR HIDALGO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:41 |
01:47:27 |
|
716 |
109 |
665 |
438 |
ANDRES JESUS MARTINEZ MORENO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:47:41 |
01:47:18 |
|
717 |
100 |
666 |
84 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO TAPIA RUBIO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:47:43 |
01:47:10 |
|
718 |
66 |
667 |
210 |
MANUEL VILLEGAS LIROLA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:47:50 |
01:47:16 |
|
719 |
25 |
668 |
306 |
FRANCISCO J. CASTELLANO RUIZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:47:52 |
01:46:55 |
|
720 |
101 |
669 |
390 |
JOSE RAMON RIVAS VARGAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
HIIT TEAM ÓSCAR LOZANO |
01:47:55 |
01:47:31 |
|
721 |
110 |
670 |
651 |
SIMÓN IRUELA SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:56 |
01:47:11 |
|
722 |
111 |
671 |
597 |
RUBEN RUIZ CAÑABATE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:57 |
01:47:24 |
|
723 |
110 |
672 |
174 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:01 |
01:47:55 |
|
724 |
120 |
673 |
891 |
JOSE MANUEL PEÑA BIOSCA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:04 |
01:47:02 |
|
725 |
112 |
674 |
1182 |
MIGUEL CASQUET ROMERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:07 |
01:47:31 |
|
726 |
111 |
675 |
375 |
SANTIAGO VADILLO DE LA FUENTE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:12 |
01:47:18 |
|
727 |
79 |
676 |
1536 |
OSCAR MARTÍNEZ SUÁREZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:12 |
01:47:54 |
|
728 |
67 |
677 |
625 |
PEDRO GARCIA BERGES
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:15 |
01:47:23 |
|
729 |
113 |
678 |
535 |
GABRIEL PENELAS-CORTES MUIÑOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:16 |
01:47:35 |
|
730 |
80 |
679 |
1624 |
ANGEL ALANDETE HURTADO DE ROJAS
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:17 |
01:47:45 |
|
731 |
81 |
680 |
1625 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ARBOLEDA FERNANDEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:18 |
01:47:47 |
|
732 |
112 |
681 |
181 |
JUAN LUIS SIERRA MARTÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:19 |
01:47:28 |
|
733 |
12 |
52 |
947 |
MARINA DÍAZ GOICOECHEA
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:28 |
01:47:56 |
|
734 |
114 |
682 |
933 |
CÉSAR CUADROS MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:29 |
01:47:20 |
|
735 |
115 |
683 |
147 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ QUESAD
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:30 |
01:47:19 |
|
736 |
4 |
53 |
1710 |
VILMA VICTORIA ADUVIRI MAMANI
|
BRILEG - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:33 |
01:48:03 |
|
737 |
68 |
684 |
751 |
FEDE VÍLCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:33 |
01:47:25 |
|
738 |
82 |
685 |
1620 |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:35 |
01:47:20 |
|
739 |
102 |
686 |
1528 |
ARMANDO NAVARRO ALARCÓN
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:36 |
01:47:45 |
|
740 |
9 |
54 |
1071 |
MARTA CARRASCO SOLÍS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:37 |
01:47:40 |
|
741 |
83 |
687 |
1721 |
JOSE CRIADO REYES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:37 |
01:48:13 |
|
742 |
10 |
55 |
616 |
JARA JARA GUTIÉRREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:48:38 |
01:47:41 |
|
743 |
113 |
688 |
687 |
JUAN PADILLA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:40 |
01:48:06 |
|
744 |
6 |
56 |
559 |
PAQUI FERNANDEZ BRETONES
|
MÁSTER 50 - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:41 |
01:48:04 |
|
745 |
116 |
689 |
1161 |
CARLOS LOPEZ ANTEQUERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:48:44 |
01:48:12 |
|
746 |
26 |
690 |
99 |
IVAN DOMÍNGUEZ ALVES
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:44 |
01:48:29 |
|
747 |
114 |
691 |
1121 |
PACO FUENTES PARRILLA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:48:47 |
01:48:26 |
|
748 |
115 |
692 |
1240 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALERA GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:48 |
01:47:35 |
|
749 |
69 |
693 |
169 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:50 |
01:47:44 |
|
750 |
7 |
57 |
1432 |
YAIZA MARRERO ARTILES
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:51 |
01:48:30 |
|
751 |
117 |
694 |
961 |
FRANCISCO MARTOS RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:52 |
01:48:29 |
|
752 |
13 |
58 |
378 |
ESTHER MARTÍNEZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:54 |
01:48:28 |
|
753 |
103 |
695 |
557 |
JUAN LUIS DÍAZ FUENTES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
RUNBAIK |
01:48:58 |
01:48:17 |
|
754 |
11 |
59 |
1010 |
MARIA JOSE NICOLAS LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:59 |
01:48:31 |
|
755 |
121 |
696 |
1041 |
JOAQUÍN BENAVENTE MORENO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:59 |
01:48:23 |
|
756 |
118 |
697 |
1507 |
ISMAEL MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ VIDOMINE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:00 |
01:48:39 |
|
757 |
12 |
698 |
735 |
IAN CANTLE
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:01 |
01:48:12 |
|
758 |
116 |
699 |
1308 |
JAVIER DÍAZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:01 |
01:48:28 |
|
759 |
1 |
60 |
1351 |
LAURA GRIMA KAMPHUIS
|
FCS - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:03 |
01:48:17 |
|
760 |
12 |
61 |
1429 |
ALBA IMBERNON VICIANA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:05 |
01:48:24 |
|
761 |
70 |
700 |
1402 |
JUAN ANTONIO JURADO FIÑANA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:06 |
01:48:30 |
|
762 |
119 |
701 |
1147 |
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ CAÑADAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:07 |
01:48:44 |
|
763 |
104 |
702 |
1342 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍN ROMERA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:09 |
01:48:41 |
|
764 |
117 |
703 |
1104 |
IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:49:09 |
01:48:37 |
|
765 |
2 |
62 |
1405 |
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ BERENGUEL
|
FCS - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:10 |
01:47:55 |
|
766 |
105 |
704 |
998 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RULL PRIETO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:11 |
01:48:57 |
|
767 |
71 |
705 |
1053 |
MANUEL MEDRANO FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
ENTRENO LR CLUB DEPORTIVO |
01:49:12 |
01:48:38 |
|
768 |
84 |
706 |
1629 |
JORGE LAGUNA JIMÉNEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:14 |
01:48:05 |
|
769 |
1 |
63 |
976 |
LETIZIA FRANCO ORTIZ
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:49:14 |
01:48:20 |
|
770 |
85 |
707 |
1530 |
PRIMITIVO CARRASCOSA PEREZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:14 |
01:48:56 |
|
771 |
72 |
708 |
769 |
ANTONIO CAÑAS VARGAS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:17 |
01:48:40 |
|
772 |
122 |
709 |
1143 |
RAMON GIL PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:20 |
01:48:44 |
|
773 |
73 |
710 |
1206 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PONCE
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:23 |
01:48:45 |
|
774 |
74 |
711 |
1294 |
VICENTE HORTAL SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:23 |
01:48:12 |
|
775 |
123 |
712 |
969 |
JUAN JAVIER TAPIA RECHE
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:27 |
01:49:12 |
|
776 |
106 |
713 |
297 |
TRINO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
01:49:28 |
01:48:47 |
|
777 |
75 |
714 |
592 |
ASENSIO VERA GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:29 |
01:48:51 |
|
778 |
7 |
64 |
593 |
MARIA ORTIZ MENDEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - F |
F |
-- |
01:49:30 |
01:48:51 |
|
779 |
107 |
715 |
884 |
ALVARO SEGADOR MORENO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:30 |
01:48:12 |
|
780 |
108 |
716 |
1211 |
MANUEL CANO BERENGUER
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:31 |
01:48:12 |
|
781 |
118 |
717 |
302 |
ROSENDO GARCIA MENDEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:34 |
01:48:53 |
|
782 |
109 |
718 |
472 |
LUNDO MENDES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:49:34 |
01:49:16 |
|
783 |
4 |
65 |
325 |
DOLORES MARIA FERNÁNDEZ CAMACHO
|
MÁSTER 55 - F |
F |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:49:34 |
01:49:26 |
|
784 |
86 |
719 |
1732 |
JESÚS JAVIER DE LA TORRE VALVERDE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:35 |
01:49:23 |
|
785 |
76 |
720 |
563 |
JOSE DAVID CARRASCO SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA GUADIX |
01:49:36 |
01:48:58 |
|
786 |
124 |
721 |
768 |
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:38 |
01:48:38 |
|
787 |
119 |
722 |
812 |
DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
01:49:40 |
01:49:21 |
|
788 |
120 |
723 |
417 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:40 |
01:49:22 |
|
789 |
27 |
724 |
636 |
JUAN AGUSTIN GARCIA MARTINEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:49:40 |
01:49:30 |
|
790 |
77 |
725 |
229 |
EMILIO MARTINEZ AGUADO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:40 |
01:48:51 |
|
791 |
87 |
726 |
1612 |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MONTEIRO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:43 |
01:48:27 |
|
792 |
6 |
66 |
66 |
DEBORAH LAWRENSON
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:49:43 |
01:48:47 |
|
793 |
7 |
67 |
1237 |
FRANCISCA REQUENA RAMOS
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
SORBAS RUNNING |
01:49:43 |
01:49:14 |
|
794 |
78 |
727 |
423 |
JAVIER NAVARRO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:45 |
01:48:50 |
|
795 |
88 |
728 |
1540 |
ANGEL DEL RIO FERNANDEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:45 |
01:48:54 |
|
796 |
125 |
729 |
1189 |
JAVIER PEREZ CANSECO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:47 |
01:49:05 |
|
797 |
121 |
730 |
543 |
RAMON ROMERA MANZANO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ENTRENO LR CLUB DEPORTIVO |
01:49:48 |
01:48:56 |
|
798 |
122 |
731 |
668 |
RAÚL CAZORLA FUENTES
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:50 |
01:49:16 |
|
799 |
89 |
732 |
1681 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL ESPAÑA TORICES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:50 |
01:48:53 |
|
800 |
90 |
733 |
1674 |
CRISTIAN MANUEL COTAN RODRIGUEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:50 |
01:48:51 |
|