201 |
36 |
193 |
927 |
DAVID GARCIA BERBEL
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
01:31:58 |
01:31:52 |
|
202 |
37 |
194 |
318 |
PACO LÓPEZ CÉSPEDES
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:01 |
01:31:37 |
|
203 |
9 |
9 |
54 |
SILVIA FERREIRO PEREIRA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:32:04 |
01:32:00 |
|
204 |
38 |
195 |
570 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MARIN
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:05 |
01:32:00 |
|
205 |
39 |
196 |
680 |
RUBÉN CRESPO ARCHILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:07 |
01:31:56 |
|
206 |
39 |
197 |
46 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO BAÑOS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:15 |
01:32:04 |
|
207 |
40 |
198 |
820 |
ALEJANDRO SERRANO RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:32:16 |
01:32:09 |
|
208 |
28 |
199 |
1396 |
JOSE POVEDA RIVERA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:19 |
01:32:06 |
|
209 |
11 |
200 |
1548 |
ANTONIO RIOS LUNA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:20 |
01:32:07 |
|
210 |
12 |
201 |
587 |
ANTONIO JESÚS VINAZA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:20 |
01:32:12 |
|
211 |
16 |
202 |
1609 |
JOSE JAVIER BARQUERO SANCHEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:20 |
01:32:13 |
|
212 |
29 |
203 |
1461 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
01:32:21 |
01:32:16 |
|
213 |
13 |
204 |
1268 |
PABLO TESON LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:22 |
01:32:09 |
|
214 |
30 |
205 |
579 |
EMILIO JOSE PLAZA NIETO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:25 |
01:32:03 |
|
215 |
2 |
206 |
430 |
PETRUS (PEDRO) VAN GILS
|
MÁSTER 65 - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
01:32:34 |
01:32:28 |
|
216 |
3 |
207 |
304 |
FRANCISCO DE HARO BENAVIDES
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:35 |
01:32:27 |
|
217 |
40 |
208 |
611 |
FRANCISCO CLEMENTE NAVARRO LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
01:32:36 |
01:32:27 |
|
218 |
14 |
209 |
604 |
ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
01:32:38 |
01:32:34 |
|
219 |
41 |
210 |
911 |
DAVID BUSTAMANTE ORTEGA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR |
01:32:45 |
01:32:40 |
|
220 |
17 |
211 |
1584 |
CRISTIAN VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:48 |
01:32:42 |
|
221 |
42 |
212 |
1420 |
RAÚL CAMENFORTE MATEO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:48 |
01:32:32 |
|
222 |
31 |
213 |
1445 |
ANTONIO DAVID SOLER ESPINOSA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
LOS MAQUINILLAS |
01:32:49 |
01:32:31 |
|
223 |
43 |
214 |
1335 |
JOSE MARIA LEON GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:50 |
01:32:35 |
|
224 |
44 |
215 |
679 |
IVAN CRIADO MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:50 |
01:32:38 |
|
225 |
41 |
216 |
491 |
JOSE JAVIER MILAN BADILLO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:58 |
01:32:48 |
|
226 |
18 |
217 |
1583 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:01 |
01:32:54 |
|
227 |
10 |
10 |
1258 |
ESTHER GALVEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
01:33:04 |
01:32:55 |
|
228 |
33 |
218 |
261 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:33:04 |
01:32:49 |
|
229 |
45 |
219 |
1520 |
DAVID MELERO CAZORLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:06 |
01:32:53 |
|
230 |
46 |
220 |
1249 |
JAVIER HEREDIA ROJO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:33:08 |
01:33:03 |
|
231 |
15 |
221 |
766 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ORTEGA UBAGO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:11 |
01:33:00 |
|
232 |
47 |
222 |
144 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MURIANA MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:17 |
01:32:59 |
|
233 |
32 |
223 |
893 |
ENRIQUE GÓMEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
LOS VALIENTES |
01:33:19 |
01:33:17 |
|
234 |
19 |
224 |
391 |
JUAN JOSE GARRIDO YEBRA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:33:20 |
01:33:11 |
|
235 |
11 |
225 |
665 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ SEGURA
|
FCS - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
01:33:23 |
01:33:19 |
|
236 |
33 |
226 |
462 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT |
01:33:24 |
01:33:05 |
|
237 |
1 |
11 |
265 |
JOSEFINA D. RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER 50 - F |
F |
C.D. LA PANDERA |
01:33:24 |
01:33:22 |
|
238 |
34 |
227 |
841 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:33:27 |
01:33:15 |
|
239 |
20 |
228 |
1580 |
JORGE LÓPEZ TEJADA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:28 |
01:33:13 |
|
240 |
34 |
229 |
1060 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTES SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:28 |
01:33:22 |
|
241 |
48 |
230 |
1477 |
DAVID DELGADO MACIAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:35 |
01:33:32 |
|
242 |
12 |
231 |
1076 |
ALEJANDRO AGUILERA GARCÍA
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:36 |
01:32:40 |
|
243 |
21 |
232 |
1682 |
ALEJANDRO QUINTERO GIRALDO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:38 |
01:32:42 |
|
244 |
49 |
233 |
945 |
PABLO SÁNCHEZ DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
01:33:38 |
01:33:25 |
|
245 |
50 |
234 |
991 |
OSCAR FIGUEROA PLAZA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:40 |
01:33:26 |
|
246 |
42 |
235 |
1317 |
FRANCISCO BENAVENTE ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
01:33:40 |
01:33:31 |
|
247 |
35 |
236 |
630 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:33:43 |
01:33:38 |
|
248 |
16 |
237 |
1040 |
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO CAMÚÑEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
ENTRENO X LAS SALINAS - AGUADULCE |
01:33:43 |
01:33:33 |
|
249 |
35 |
238 |
498 |
JOAQUIN ORTEGA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
01:33:44 |
01:33:37 |
|
250 |
22 |
239 |
1613 |
FRANCISCO JOSE FUENTES ARIAS
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:46 |
01:33:39 |
|
251 |
36 |
240 |
408 |
ANTONIO REINA SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:47 |
01:33:36 |
|
252 |
43 |
241 |
952 |
FRANCISCO SALMERON MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:33:48 |
01:33:27 |
|
253 |
37 |
242 |
797 |
MAREK MACHACEK
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:49 |
01:33:45 |
|
254 |
3 |
243 |
1511 |
MANUEL LOPEZ CRUZ
|
MÁSTER 65 - M |
M |
C.A. OLIVA JAEN |
01:33:50 |
01:33:46 |
|
255 |
38 |
244 |
1296 |
JUAN GALERA NIETO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:33:53 |
01:33:35 |
|
256 |
17 |
245 |
95 |
MARK REES
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:53 |
01:33:48 |
|
257 |
39 |
246 |
1067 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE HARMOUD
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
01:33:57 |
01:33:56 |
|
258 |
40 |
247 |
267 |
JOSÉ RICARDO ORTEGA RODULFO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:34:05 |
01:33:59 |
|
259 |
44 |
248 |
738 |
ANDRÉS REINA BAUTISTA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
01:34:07 |
01:33:58 |
|
260 |
41 |
249 |
124 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ RUMI
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:09 |
01:34:02 |
|
261 |
4 |
250 |
1370 |
JOSE VIGO DIAZ
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO VÉLEZ |
01:34:14 |
01:34:11 |
|
262 |
42 |
251 |
722 |
DIONISIO RODRÍGUEZ ROMERA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:15 |
01:34:04 |
|
263 |
36 |
252 |
69 |
CHRISTIAN MÁRQUEZ CAPARRÓS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:34:16 |
01:34:06 |
|
264 |
1 |
12 |
1321 |
MARIA ALVAREZ HOSSEIN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
01:34:16 |
01:34:06 |
|
265 |
37 |
253 |
200 |
JAIME ASTRAIN AGUADO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:17 |
01:34:07 |
|
266 |
38 |
254 |
201 |
ALVARO RAMIREZ RAPALLO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:18 |
01:34:07 |
|
267 |
51 |
255 |
152 |
DAVID FENOY GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
DAYRON CLUB |
01:34:20 |
01:34:15 |
|
268 |
23 |
256 |
1627 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:21 |
01:33:16 |
|
269 |
18 |
257 |
87 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:23 |
01:34:10 |
|
270 |
24 |
258 |
1375 |
PASCUAL RICHART LLOPIS
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:24 |
01:34:06 |
|
271 |
52 |
259 |
621 |
CRISTÓBAL REDONDO RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:26 |
01:34:07 |
|
272 |
39 |
260 |
102 |
ANTONIO JESUS ALVAREZ RUBIO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:30 |
01:34:25 |
|
273 |
10 |
261 |
1069 |
JUAN JESUS SANCHEZ MUNUERA
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:30 |
01:34:21 |
|
274 |
43 |
262 |
103 |
JOSE SOLER ESCOBOSA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:32 |
01:34:05 |
|
275 |
40 |
263 |
376 |
ALBERTO MAQUEIRA ESCUDERO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:34:34 |
01:34:27 |
|
276 |
41 |
264 |
1017 |
JUAN JAVIER VARGAS CONTERO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:34 |
01:33:52 |
|
277 |
44 |
265 |
943 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:34:35 |
01:34:26 |
|
278 |
45 |
266 |
422 |
PEDRO PARDO ALONSO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:34:37 |
01:34:27 |
|
279 |
45 |
267 |
708 |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:50 |
01:34:42 |
|
280 |
46 |
268 |
581 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ AZNAR GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:34:50 |
01:34:45 |
|
281 |
42 |
269 |
702 |
CARLOS TORRECILLAS ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:53 |
01:34:40 |
|
282 |
1 |
13 |
1139 |
LAURA CAZORLA GALERA
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:34:54 |
01:34:45 |
|
283 |
43 |
270 |
466 |
JUAN LUIS ESPÍN VALLEJO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:01 |
01:34:41 |
|
284 |
47 |
271 |
357 |
JUAN J. FERNANDEZ JAMBRINA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:06 |
01:34:54 |
|
285 |
46 |
272 |
716 |
VICENTE MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:07 |
01:34:56 |
|
286 |
48 |
273 |
551 |
ANTONIO MORILLAS FRUCTUOSO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:07 |
01:34:36 |
|
287 |
44 |
274 |
471 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ VARGAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:35:09 |
01:35:05 |
|
288 |
2 |
14 |
1191 |
MARIA ESCUDERO VACA
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
VAS C.D |
01:35:09 |
01:35:01 |
|
289 |
53 |
275 |
663 |
ANTONIO LUIS CARMONA GEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:10 |
01:34:53 |
|
290 |
25 |
276 |
1742 |
WILMER RIVERA GOMEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:10 |
01:35:01 |
|
291 |
26 |
277 |
1676 |
CARLOS BORJA BELMONTE
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:10 |
01:35:01 |
|
292 |
47 |
278 |
1482 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ CARRILLO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:12 |
01:34:53 |
|
293 |
49 |
279 |
1134 |
JACINTO DÍAZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:35:17 |
01:34:49 |
|
294 |
27 |
280 |
143 |
DAVID CABANILLAS MUÑOZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:17 |
01:35:04 |
|
295 |
28 |
281 |
1679 |
DAVID PARRA MARTÍN
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:17 |
01:34:22 |
|
296 |
48 |
282 |
734 |
ANTONIO MARTOS MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
01:35:24 |
01:35:03 |
|
297 |
50 |
283 |
1478 |
SISCO GARCÍA ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:24 |
01:35:17 |
|
298 |
51 |
284 |
27 |
ANTONIO GIMENEZ MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR |
01:35:26 |
01:35:02 |
|
299 |
54 |
285 |
109 |
DANIEL SEGURA MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:35:31 |
01:35:24 |
|
300 |
45 |
286 |
693 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ VILLEGAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:33 |
01:35:19 |
|
301 |
19 |
287 |
839 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:35:40 |
01:35:14 |
|
302 |
49 |
288 |
233 |
JESUS BARRANCO PEREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:35:42 |
01:35:27 |
|
303 |
20 |
289 |
1073 |
JUAN BAUTISTA LOPEZ POVEDA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
01:35:47 |
01:35:33 |
|
304 |
13 |
290 |
1441 |
JAVIER ROSALES MOLINA
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:35:53 |
01:35:36 |
|
305 |
52 |
291 |
934 |
JOSE VIZCAINO ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:56 |
01:35:44 |
|
306 |
55 |
292 |
807 |
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ MANZANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:57 |
01:35:35 |
|
307 |
56 |
293 |
198 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:58 |
01:35:37 |
|
308 |
57 |
294 |
917 |
FELIPE PRADOS ORTEGA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
01:35:59 |
01:35:45 |
|
309 |
50 |
295 |
1436 |
ANTONIO MÀRQUEZ VALDÉS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:36:05 |
01:35:48 |
|
310 |
53 |
296 |
806 |
GERARDO DOMINGUEZ ESCALERA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:08 |
01:35:50 |
|
311 |
51 |
297 |
1263 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:36:13 |
01:36:00 |
|
312 |
21 |
298 |
1479 |
MATÍAS CERVANTES BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:15 |
01:35:29 |
|
313 |
11 |
299 |
1052 |
ANTONIO AVILÉS AVILÉS
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:21 |
01:36:08 |
|
314 |
52 |
300 |
1386 |
JUAN MIGUEL EGEA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:23 |
01:36:09 |
|
315 |
46 |
301 |
340 |
PABLO LAYNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:25 |
01:35:44 |
|
316 |
1 |
15 |
1384 |
TERESA BUENDÍA QUINTANA
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:36:27 |
01:36:25 |
|
317 |
22 |
302 |
1245 |
ROBERTO GARCÍA TORRENTE
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:32 |
01:36:11 |
|
318 |
5 |
303 |
347 |
ANTONIO PADILLA MEDINA
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:36:34 |
01:36:23 |
|
319 |
58 |
304 |
299 |
JUAN TAPIA AGAPITO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:38 |
01:36:36 |
|
320 |
2 |
16 |
809 |
VIRGINIA VILCHES NAVARRETE
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
C.D. ENTRENATRIJUANSA |
01:36:38 |
01:36:36 |
|
321 |
59 |
305 |
542 |
JULIÁN CABRERA LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:42 |
01:36:31 |
|
322 |
54 |
306 |
336 |
JUAN JOSE ANTEQUERA SANTANA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:36:43 |
01:36:32 |
|
323 |
12 |
307 |
212 |
GUILLERMO MORALES MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:45 |
01:36:36 |
|
324 |
55 |
308 |
320 |
JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ADC SIN LIMITES |
01:36:45 |
01:36:30 |
|
325 |
47 |
309 |
356 |
LUIS MARIN FLORES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:36:46 |
01:36:04 |
|
326 |
48 |
310 |
305 |
F. BORJA RUIZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:46 |
01:36:26 |
|
327 |
29 |
311 |
954 |
DANIEL TEJEDA VARGAS-MACHUCA
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:48 |
01:35:39 |
|
328 |
49 |
312 |
193 |
JERONIMO VACA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:36:53 |
01:36:37 |
|
329 |
23 |
313 |
78 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ MARIN
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:53 |
01:36:26 |
|
330 |
30 |
314 |
1607 |
WILFREDO CASTRO GRISALES
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:56 |
01:36:07 |
|
331 |
50 |
315 |
1120 |
QUENTIN DULAC
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:58 |
01:36:35 |
|
332 |
6 |
316 |
287 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:37:03 |
01:36:53 |
|
333 |
31 |
317 |
1709 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ALMANAZI
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:07 |
01:37:03 |
|
334 |
56 |
318 |
992 |
CRISTÓBAL SALINAS CLEMENTE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:09 |
01:36:53 |
|
335 |
7 |
319 |
1547 |
ANTONIO BERENGUEL MARQUEZ
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:17 |
01:37:15 |
|
336 |
24 |
320 |
619 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ LOZANO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:18 |
01:37:10 |
|
337 |
53 |
321 |
159 |
FCO JAVIER ESPÍN GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:20 |
01:36:56 |
|
338 |
1 |
17 |
242 |
ISABEL DEL MAR DIAZ BONILLA
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
-- |
01:37:21 |
01:36:57 |
|
339 |
51 |
322 |
759 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:22 |
01:37:09 |
|
340 |
57 |
323 |
624 |
NOE MARTIN VILLEGAS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:24 |
01:37:03 |
|
341 |
14 |
324 |
788 |
IGNACIO PÉREZ ROCA
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:25 |
01:37:04 |
|
342 |
52 |
325 |
48 |
JESUS PORTILLO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:28 |
01:37:09 |
|
343 |
53 |
326 |
928 |
FRANCISCO MORENO IBÁÑEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:30 |
01:37:03 |
|
344 |
60 |
327 |
1082 |
MELCHOR CONDE GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:31 |
01:37:20 |
|
345 |
54 |
328 |
190 |
JOSÉ ASENSIO ASENSIO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:31 |
01:37:26 |
|
346 |
13 |
329 |
613 |
JESUS MARTINEZ MUYOR
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
01:37:32 |
01:37:21 |
|
347 |
61 |
330 |
1495 |
ANTONIO JESUS CABRERIZO UBEDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:34 |
01:37:14 |
|
348 |
15 |
331 |
546 |
PEDRO ANTONIO MADRID CARRICONDO
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:37 |
01:37:24 |
|
349 |
14 |
332 |
1471 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:37:40 |
01:37:31 |
|
350 |
58 |
333 |
1458 |
JORGE ALCARAZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PULSO RUNNING |
01:37:42 |
01:37:31 |
|
351 |
54 |
334 |
123 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:37:44 |
01:37:26 |
|
352 |
62 |
335 |
606 |
ANTONIO BONILLO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:37:45 |
01:37:41 |
|
353 |
55 |
336 |
507 |
JOSE MANUEL LIROLA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:37:46 |
01:36:58 |
|
354 |
55 |
337 |
394 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CASTAÑO ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ENTRENATRIJUANSA |
01:37:46 |
01:37:36 |
|
355 |
25 |
338 |
370 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ÁLVAREZ CORTES
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:49 |
01:37:39 |
|
356 |
63 |
339 |
643 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SOLER RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:56 |
01:37:47 |
|
357 |
59 |
340 |
290 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:59 |
01:37:39 |
|
358 |
56 |
341 |
1406 |
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ GUALDA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:59 |
01:37:12 |
|
359 |
64 |
342 |
240 |
MARCOS MULA AZNAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:01 |
01:37:45 |
|
360 |
1 |
18 |
1656 |
MIRIAM NATALIA CASTUERA DOTTI
|
BRILEG - F |
F |
-- |
01:38:11 |
01:37:06 |
|
361 |
32 |
343 |
1577 |
JHON DAVID CEDEÑO VELEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:11 |
01:37:06 |
|
362 |
57 |
344 |
154 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:38:13 |
01:37:56 |
|
363 |
58 |
345 |
1001 |
RAUL GRANERO FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
PEÑA CICLISTA LA CAÑADA |
01:38:14 |
01:37:47 |
|
364 |
8 |
346 |
199 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MÁSTER 60 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
01:38:18 |
01:38:09 |
|
365 |
59 |
347 |
377 |
ALVARO CHAPARRO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:24 |
01:38:16 |
|
366 |
56 |
348 |
65 |
HUGO HINOJO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:38:30 |
01:38:13 |
|
367 |
57 |
349 |
1168 |
ANTONIO AGUILAR CENTENO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:30 |
01:38:06 |
|
368 |
60 |
350 |
1133 |
JESUS MORENO TOLEDO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
A.D. MARATON JEREZ |
01:38:31 |
01:38:22 |
|
369 |
58 |
351 |
451 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ MACHADO ARÉVALO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT |
01:38:31 |
01:38:09 |
|
370 |
59 |
352 |
1431 |
JESUS AGUILAR CENTENO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:31 |
01:38:06 |
|
371 |
60 |
353 |
202 |
JOSE AGUSTIN ALCARAZ REINALDOS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
#MONOLITOSTRAILTEAM |
01:38:33 |
01:38:16 |
|
372 |
2 |
19 |
756 |
ERICA BARRETT
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:38:34 |
01:38:10 |
|
373 |
26 |
354 |
667 |
RAFAEL PRIETO GRANADOS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:35 |
01:38:29 |
|
374 |
61 |
355 |
334 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA PEREZ-HERRERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:36 |
01:37:49 |
|
375 |
61 |
356 |
1522 |
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO CARMONA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. VEGA DE SALOBREÑA |
01:38:36 |
01:38:25 |
|
376 |
2 |
20 |
487 |
CHANTAL CANO NIETO
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
UNION RUGBY ALMERIA |
01:38:38 |
01:38:27 |
|
377 |
62 |
357 |
67 |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ BERENGUEL
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:38 |
01:38:21 |
|
378 |
65 |
358 |
922 |
JOSE GUILLÉN TORRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:38 |
01:38:17 |
|
379 |
60 |
359 |
260 |
JUAN DIEGO AVALOS LAO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. GUEPARDOS RUNNING |
01:38:40 |
01:38:17 |
|
380 |
61 |
360 |
279 |
JUAN RUBIO LAZO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:38:42 |
01:38:26 |
|
381 |
62 |
361 |
397 |
ANTONIO SUÁREZ CANO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:43 |
01:38:20 |
|
382 |
66 |
362 |
1148 |
EDUARDO JODAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:43 |
01:38:21 |
|
383 |
62 |
363 |
1186 |
DAVID MAYO SAEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
01:38:43 |
01:38:26 |
|
384 |
15 |
364 |
219 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:46 |
01:38:39 |
|
385 |
67 |
365 |
126 |
SAMUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:47 |
01:38:35 |
|
386 |
3 |
366 |
1267 |
MIGUEL OLEA RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:48 |
01:37:53 |
|
387 |
63 |
367 |
510 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO NAVARRETE RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:53 |
01:38:41 |
|
388 |
63 |
368 |
405 |
JOSÉ DANIEL MARTÍNEZ CALERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ECOLOGISTA SHERPA |
01:38:53 |
01:38:07 |
|
389 |
68 |
369 |
817 |
ALEJANDRO MARTOS GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:58 |
01:38:38 |
|
390 |
64 |
370 |
1207 |
JORGE AREVALO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:59 |
01:38:43 |
|
391 |
69 |
371 |
863 |
JUAN MANUEL CARRILLO PAREJA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:00 |
01:38:04 |
|
392 |
70 |
372 |
344 |
FRANCISCO PULIDO REY
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:01 |
01:38:44 |
|
393 |
65 |
373 |
96 |
MIGUEL MUÑOZ SIERRA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. CIMA DE ALMERÍA |
01:39:05 |
01:39:00 |
|
394 |
63 |
374 |
707 |
EMILIO PASTOR GUEVARA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:39:07 |
01:38:50 |
|
395 |
66 |
375 |
1117 |
SALVADOR LINARES LORENZO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:10 |
01:39:01 |
|
396 |
71 |
376 |
1110 |
VICTOR MARTINEZ CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:10 |
01:38:33 |
|
397 |
67 |
377 |
740 |
EMILIO JOSÉ NAVARRO LIRIA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:11 |
01:39:02 |
|
398 |
68 |
378 |
670 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL CUETO AVELLANEDA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:12 |
01:37:52 |
|
399 |
16 |
379 |
948 |
JOAQUÍN VEGA MARTÍN
|
FCS - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:39:13 |
01:38:46 |
|
400 |
27 |
380 |
92 |
JUAN JOSE PÉREZ GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:15 |
01:38:45 |
|