401 |
14 |
367 |
497 |
RAFAEL MOLINA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SALTABALATES |
00:53:44 |
00:53:17 |
|
402 |
67 |
368 |
533 |
MANUEL MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
00:53:45 |
00:53:27 |
|
403 |
15 |
369 |
29 |
EMILIO MARTIN LINARES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:47 |
00:53:43 |
|
404 |
5 |
370 |
575 |
JAIME HERMOSO ROLDÁN
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:47 |
00:53:22 |
|
405 |
36 |
371 |
807 |
ANTONIO RUIZ MOYA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:53:50 |
00:53:35 |
|
406 |
1 |
35 |
2150 |
MARIA DE LA FUENTE ROMERO
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:53:51 |
00:53:42 |
|
407 |
77 |
372 |
442 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ BALLARÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:52 |
00:53:27 |
|
408 |
68 |
373 |
722 |
JORGE GARCIA ALEMANY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:53:54 |
00:53:44 |
|
409 |
78 |
374 |
833 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ FERRER
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:58 |
00:53:28 |
|
410 |
13 |
375 |
886 |
JOSE FRANCISCO ORTEGA GARCIA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:58 |
00:53:30 |
|
411 |
62 |
376 |
688 |
FRANCISCO SEGOVIA RUIZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:59 |
00:53:23 |
|
412 |
63 |
377 |
270 |
RAUL SEGURA MEGÍAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:54:01 |
00:53:58 |
|
413 |
49 |
378 |
821 |
IVAN RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:05 |
00:54:01 |
|
414 |
7 |
36 |
2013 |
ANA JULIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:54:07 |
00:53:54 |
|
415 |
12 |
37 |
2092 |
ANA MARÍA CONTRERAS MOLINA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
00:54:10 |
00:53:51 |
|
416 |
50 |
379 |
3012 |
MARIANO GUILLEN SEGURA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:11 |
00:53:40 |
|
417 |
64 |
380 |
602 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO MONTORO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:54:12 |
00:53:58 |
|
418 |
79 |
381 |
456 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ PABLOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:12 |
00:53:49 |
|
419 |
69 |
382 |
342 |
RAFAEL ARANDA ONTIVEROS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:54:12 |
00:53:53 |
|
420 |
37 |
383 |
138 |
JORGE JEREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CORREBIRRAS |
00:54:16 |
00:53:48 |
|
421 |
43 |
384 |
191 |
DENEB NARANJO FUNES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:16 |
00:53:59 |
|
422 |
6 |
385 |
3027 |
ÓSCAR GUTIÉRREZ ENRÍQUEZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:19 |
00:54:19 |
|
423 |
38 |
386 |
581 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES MARTIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:19 |
00:54:01 |
|
424 |
70 |
387 |
199 |
EMILIANO GUIOTE MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:19 |
00:54:04 |
|
425 |
80 |
388 |
755 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CRUZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:22 |
00:53:56 |
|
426 |
65 |
389 |
694 |
PEDRO GAVILÁN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:22 |
00:53:56 |
|
427 |
6 |
38 |
2005 |
CARMINA ORTIZ MARTÍN
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TREVELEZ RUNNING |
00:54:24 |
00:54:23 |
|
428 |
71 |
390 |
3008 |
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ RUIZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:27 |
00:54:07 |
|
429 |
72 |
391 |
75 |
CARLOS DIAZ CANOVACA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:29 |
00:54:04 |
|
430 |
73 |
392 |
205 |
JOSE CARLOS MORENO AGUADO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:30 |
00:54:03 |
|
431 |
66 |
393 |
831 |
DAVID CORTES PENDÓN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:54:32 |
00:54:17 |
|
432 |
39 |
394 |
710 |
JUAN ANTONIO ARQUELLADAS RUIZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:35 |
00:54:35 |
|
433 |
13 |
39 |
2086 |
ANA MARIA GARZÓN RIVAS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:54:38 |
00:54:30 |
|
434 |
67 |
395 |
900 |
ANTONIO JESÚS GALVEZ PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:39 |
00:54:08 |
|
435 |
68 |
396 |
345 |
VICTOR MANUEL MONTOYA BARRAGÁN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:54:41 |
00:54:25 |
|
436 |
69 |
397 |
200 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRERAS CANO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:54:41 |
00:54:06 |
|
437 |
2 |
40 |
2071 |
MARIA JOSE ROMAN JIMENEZ
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
-- |
00:54:42 |
00:54:23 |
|
438 |
81 |
398 |
282 |
JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:54:46 |
00:54:34 |
|
439 |
44 |
399 |
499 |
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ OCHOA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:46 |
00:54:28 |
|
440 |
16 |
400 |
425 |
MOISÉS IÁÑEZ DÍEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:54:49 |
00:54:22 |
|
441 |
74 |
401 |
823 |
DANIEL PRADAS MOYA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE ALHENDIN |
00:54:50 |
00:54:18 |
|
442 |
3 |
41 |
2075 |
ALJONA LISITSINA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:54:50 |
00:54:26 |
|
443 |
1 |
42 |
2122 |
LETICIA RAMOS AGUADO
|
DISCAPACIDAD - F |
F |
-- |
00:54:51 |
00:54:40 |
|
444 |
70 |
402 |
545 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARAGONÉS PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:54:52 |
00:54:42 |
|
445 |
17 |
403 |
360 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:54:53 |
00:54:45 |
|
446 |
71 |
404 |
3002 |
ANTOIO JOSE VILLADEN CARRETIE
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:53 |
00:54:52 |
|
447 |
75 |
405 |
37 |
ANTONIO MANUEL CASTELLANO VAQUERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:54:54 |
00:54:42 |
|
448 |
40 |
406 |
321 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ VALLEJO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:54:55 |
00:54:37 |
|
449 |
72 |
407 |
371 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ MEDINA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:55 |
00:54:46 |
|
450 |
82 |
408 |
509 |
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ REDONDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:56 |
00:54:46 |
|
451 |
7 |
43 |
2047 |
CARILLA PÉREZ DEL CARMEN
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:55:00 |
00:54:54 |
|
452 |
8 |
44 |
2011 |
Mª BELÉN LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:55:02 |
00:54:51 |
|
453 |
41 |
409 |
194 |
MARIANO MORENO SERRANO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:04 |
00:54:17 |
|
454 |
73 |
410 |
894 |
RAUL QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:05 |
00:54:47 |
|
455 |
45 |
411 |
862 |
ANTONIO LUIS VALVERDE ATERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:09 |
00:55:09 |
|
456 |
76 |
412 |
206 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BURGOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:55:09 |
00:54:58 |
|
457 |
9 |
45 |
2192 |
PALOMA ZAMBRANO BOLIVAR
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:10 |
00:55:10 |
|
458 |
42 |
413 |
310 |
JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO SANTOS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:55:11 |
00:54:55 |
|
459 |
43 |
414 |
179 |
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:55:11 |
00:54:55 |
|
460 |
9 |
46 |
2129 |
MARÍA LUISA CANTÓN FUENTES
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:55:11 |
00:54:55 |
|
461 |
18 |
415 |
779 |
FERNANDO MEDINA JIMENEZ-ANDRADES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:55:15 |
00:55:05 |
|
462 |
44 |
416 |
269 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SÁNCHEZ PUERTAS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:22 |
00:54:57 |
|
463 |
45 |
417 |
918 |
ANTONIO AURELIO MORENO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:24 |
00:55:01 |
|
464 |
83 |
418 |
272 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO BERTOS GARZÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:55:28 |
00:55:25 |
|
465 |
8 |
47 |
2029 |
MONICA IZQUIERDO GARZÓN
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:55:31 |
00:55:01 |
|
466 |
74 |
419 |
802 |
FRANCISCO ROCA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:32 |
00:55:15 |
|
467 |
77 |
420 |
765 |
ANDRES ROMAN ESPINACO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:34 |
00:55:21 |
|
468 |
46 |
421 |
132 |
JOSE OLIVER BERTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:34 |
00:55:07 |
|
469 |
47 |
422 |
420 |
RAFAEL BOOTELLO GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. CIUDAD DE GRANADA |
00:55:35 |
00:55:19 |
|
470 |
19 |
423 |
281 |
JOSE OLIVARES SOLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:36 |
00:55:15 |
|
471 |
9 |
48 |
2201 |
EVA CHIROSA TORRES
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:36 |
00:55:36 |
|
472 |
10 |
49 |
2095 |
ELISA ISABEL MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
ESCUELA DE PADRES CLUB ATLETISMO MOTRIL |
00:55:38 |
00:55:34 |
|
473 |
51 |
424 |
38 |
ENRIQUE SANTAELLA MEDINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:41 |
00:55:27 |
|
474 |
48 |
425 |
405 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:55:44 |
00:55:33 |
|
475 |
75 |
426 |
716 |
ALFONSO RIPOLL QUINTANA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
WWW.TEXCON.ES |
00:55:47 |
00:55:29 |
|
476 |
20 |
427 |
304 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:55:49 |
00:55:42 |
|
477 |
8 |
428 |
643 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALEU DÍAZ
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:49 |
00:55:19 |
|
478 |
78 |
429 |
599 |
FRANCISCO MOCHOLI MARSILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:49 |
00:55:20 |
|
479 |
76 |
430 |
844 |
JOSE MIGUEL ESTEPA ALVAREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:52 |
00:55:16 |
|
480 |
1 |
50 |
2031 |
SANDRA CANO ALMIRÓN
|
PROMESA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:55:53 |
00:55:42 |
|
481 |
21 |
431 |
763 |
JOSE GERARDO GONZÁLEZ LUQUE
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
TICORUNNERS |
00:55:54 |
00:55:27 |
|
482 |
9 |
432 |
100 |
ANTONIO CARMONA FAJARDO
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:55:54 |
00:55:54 |
|
483 |
14 |
433 |
313 |
SANTIAGO MASANA ROBERT
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:54 |
00:55:37 |
|
484 |
79 |
434 |
275 |
VICTOR RUIZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:55:56 |
00:55:41 |
|
485 |
49 |
435 |
183 |
MANUEL MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:55:58 |
00:55:46 |
|
486 |
14 |
51 |
2088 |
LORENA MILENA CUESTA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:56:02 |
00:56:00 |
|
487 |
11 |
52 |
2090 |
ISABEL TAPIAS DURAN
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:56:02 |
00:55:59 |
|
488 |
46 |
436 |
516 |
FRANCISCO PÉREZ ALGARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:06 |
00:55:35 |
|
489 |
15 |
53 |
2202 |
MARI PAZ FERNÁNDEZ VERA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:56:07 |
00:56:02 |
|
490 |
10 |
437 |
503 |
EUGENIO GALÁN VILLALOBOS
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:10 |
00:56:03 |
|
491 |
80 |
438 |
47 |
EDGAR SOLIS GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
00:56:13 |
00:55:41 |
|
492 |
12 |
54 |
2004 |
CONSUELO SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:56:13 |
00:56:06 |
|
493 |
11 |
439 |
113 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALVEZ AGUILERA
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:23 |
00:56:09 |
|
494 |
22 |
440 |
482 |
AMADOR IBÁÑEZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
00:56:23 |
00:55:55 |
|
495 |
50 |
441 |
8 |
BRAULIO AYLLON ORDOÑEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:24 |
00:56:08 |
|
496 |
15 |
442 |
412 |
JOSÉ FERNANDEZ MONTES
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
ALBORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE |
00:56:25 |
00:56:08 |
|
497 |
4 |
55 |
2193 |
DESIREE VELAZQUEZ TRIGUERO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:28 |
00:55:59 |
|
498 |
84 |
443 |
332 |
JOSE MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ RUBIO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:56:29 |
00:55:59 |
|
499 |
10 |
56 |
2142 |
ESTHER CANAS VALVERDE
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:56:35 |
00:56:21 |
|
500 |
52 |
444 |
657 |
LUIS ANTONIO TORRES SALINAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
|
501 |
77 |
445 |
510 |
LUIS MIGUEL MORENO COCERA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:56:52 |
00:56:39 |
|
502 |
51 |
446 |
198 |
MANUEL QUIROS CONDE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GIN RUNNERS |
00:56:53 |
00:56:31 |
|
503 |
81 |
447 |
3039 |
ruben rodriguez tello
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:54 |
00:56:31 |
|
504 |
3 |
57 |
2144 |
GLORIA JIMENEZ BAUTISTA
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
00:56:56 |
00:56:47 |
|
505 |
16 |
58 |
2042 |
DORI REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:59 |
00:56:54 |
|
506 |
52 |
448 |
548 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RAMIREZ PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:57:06 |
00:56:48 |
|
507 |
82 |
449 |
881 |
ALEJANDRO PADIAL VÍLCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:07 |
00:56:44 |
|
508 |
53 |
450 |
221 |
RAÚL PASADAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:57:10 |
00:57:04 |
|
509 |
4 |
59 |
2221 |
MARIA DEL MAR ADARVE ACEDO
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:57:10 |
00:56:56 |
|
510 |
53 |
451 |
635 |
JESÚS MORÓN ESCUDERO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:57:13 |
00:56:52 |
|
511 |
5 |
60 |
2133 |
MARGARITA IZQUIERDO MEGIAS
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:57:15 |
00:57:15 |
|
512 |
83 |
452 |
837 |
ANTONIO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:57:15 |
00:56:38 |
|
513 |
54 |
453 |
654 |
Fº JAVIER NAVARRO NÚÑEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:57:20 |
00:57:05 |
|
514 |
85 |
454 |
644 |
JOSE IGNACIO BOLIVAR GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:57:21 |
00:57:00 |
|
515 |
3 |
455 |
254 |
PACO CAMACHO GARCIA
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:57:23 |
00:57:06 |
|
516 |
23 |
456 |
651 |
FELIPE FERNANDEZ ROSADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:26 |
00:57:20 |
|
517 |
78 |
457 |
372 |
JUAN ANTONIO PALACIOS EXPOSITO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:29 |
00:56:57 |
|
518 |
24 |
458 |
474 |
ANGEL MANUEL LEGAZA HENARES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:57:34 |
00:57:23 |
|
519 |
79 |
459 |
734 |
RAFAEL BLANCO ALCALÁ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:35 |
00:57:12 |
|
520 |
5 |
61 |
2053 |
MAR IBAÑEZ CABALLERO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:37 |
00:57:14 |
|
521 |
16 |
460 |
157 |
MIGUEL MOLINA MUROS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:38 |
00:57:25 |
|
522 |
80 |
461 |
817 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAMOS PUERTOLLANO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
MASFOTO RUNNING GRANADA |
00:57:39 |
00:57:17 |
|
523 |
6 |
62 |
2081 |
SANDRA SOTO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:57:44 |
00:57:32 |
|
524 |
10 |
63 |
2036 |
MCARMEN MARCO RIOS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:57:44 |
00:57:32 |
|
525 |
17 |
64 |
2229 |
YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ VALDIVIA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:47 |
00:57:46 |
|
526 |
86 |
462 |
41 |
SAMUEL MARTIN MEDINA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:57:48 |
00:57:12 |
|
527 |
2 |
65 |
2185 |
ASMAE BAKKAR CHACHIL
|
PROMESA - F |
F |
CLUB TRIATLON SULAYR |
00:57:48 |
00:57:32 |
|
528 |
47 |
463 |
69 |
BENJAMÍN GAMARRA GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:51 |
00:57:28 |
|
529 |
54 |
464 |
3020 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA REINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:52 |
00:57:19 |
|
530 |
55 |
465 |
770 |
MIGUEL ANGEL POLO BERTOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:53 |
00:57:30 |
|
531 |
81 |
466 |
449 |
HUMBERTO DE LA IGLESIA MOLINA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:05 |
00:57:32 |
|
532 |
25 |
467 |
622 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VILCHEZ DIAZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:58:14 |
00:57:57 |
|
533 |
56 |
468 |
441 |
EDUARDO VERA TITOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:14 |
00:57:56 |
|
534 |
7 |
469 |
3003 |
JAVIER VALVERDE LORENTE
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:16 |
00:58:13 |
|
535 |
84 |
470 |
233 |
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ABRIL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:22 |
00:57:59 |
|
536 |
11 |
66 |
2175 |
JAVIERA VERDUGO OYARZÚN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:58:24 |
00:57:59 |
|
537 |
48 |
471 |
911 |
JESÚS GERARDO GUERRERO FÉLIX
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:28 |
00:57:59 |
|
538 |
55 |
472 |
265 |
ISAIAS VILCHEZ PRIETO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:58:28 |
00:58:20 |
|
539 |
12 |
67 |
2213 |
ALICIA RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:58:30 |
00:58:07 |
|
540 |
11 |
68 |
2034 |
CRISTINA MARTIN JIMENEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:58:35 |
00:58:33 |
|
541 |
18 |
69 |
2157 |
MONICA SIERRA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:37 |
00:58:27 |
|
542 |
85 |
473 |
683 |
JUAN LUIS PARDO ARCOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:58:40 |
00:58:08 |
|
543 |
49 |
474 |
921 |
JORGE ZARAGOZA RAMON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:42 |
00:58:35 |
|
544 |
13 |
70 |
2177 |
LYDIA MEDINA FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:42 |
00:58:36 |
|
545 |
14 |
71 |
2216 |
LIDIA LIZBETH HERNÁNDEZ CUBAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:58:45 |
00:58:17 |
|
546 |
82 |
475 |
699 |
JORGE GARCIA DEL RIO GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:49 |
00:58:22 |
|
547 |
13 |
72 |
2169 |
MARGARITA SALAZAR FAJARDO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:50 |
00:58:23 |
|
548 |
83 |
476 |
829 |
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ USERO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. BAZA |
00:58:51 |
00:58:19 |
|
549 |
12 |
73 |
2074 |
OLAYA GONZALEZ REY
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB AULA 10 |
00:58:54 |
00:58:22 |
|
550 |
87 |
477 |
356 |
BLAS M. ORTEGA MARTOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:58:56 |
00:58:20 |
|
551 |
86 |
478 |
35 |
JUAN JOSE MORENO COBO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:57 |
00:58:44 |
|
552 |
57 |
479 |
22 |
LISARDO LOPEZ RESTOY
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:57 |
00:58:24 |
|
553 |
56 |
480 |
720 |
FELIX ALMANZA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:59:00 |
00:58:55 |
|
554 |
84 |
481 |
173 |
MANOLO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:01 |
00:58:29 |
|
555 |
13 |
74 |
2051 |
MERY JUNCO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:07 |
00:58:41 |
|
556 |
58 |
482 |
403 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ROMERO LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:59:13 |
00:59:05 |
|
557 |
85 |
483 |
104 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ HUETE MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:15 |
00:58:41 |
|
558 |
59 |
484 |
3006 |
JORGE ABRIL GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:20 |
00:58:54 |
|
559 |
17 |
485 |
863 |
ISIDRO PÉREZ MARÍN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
00:59:30 |
00:59:22 |
|
560 |
2 |
75 |
2111 |
MARIA ANGUSTIAS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
|
DISCAPACIDAD - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:59:30 |
00:59:11 |
|
561 |
86 |
486 |
268 |
JOSÉ CARLOS CHICA LORENZO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:31 |
00:59:02 |
|
562 |
87 |
487 |
52 |
JOSE EMILIO MORENO CONTRERAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:31 |
00:59:03 |
|
563 |
88 |
488 |
498 |
DAVID LÓPEZ MORAGREGA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
REDUCTORA RUNNER |
00:59:39 |
00:59:32 |
|
564 |
57 |
489 |
808 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIÉRREZ CELAYA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CORREBIRRAS |
00:59:39 |
00:59:12 |
|
565 |
14 |
76 |
2026 |
CARMEN LUCÍA MORAILA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:59:40 |
00:59:13 |
|
566 |
4 |
490 |
145 |
VENTURA CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:59:41 |
00:59:28 |
|
567 |
26 |
491 |
419 |
JUAN MANUEL MUNOZ TAPIA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:42 |
00:59:21 |
|
568 |
19 |
77 |
2148 |
CARMEN DEL MAR MATILLA OCAÑA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:59:44 |
00:59:34 |
|
569 |
14 |
78 |
2178 |
MARIA JOSÉ MATEO PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:59:52 |
00:59:19 |
|
570 |
89 |
492 |
283 |
SERGIO CANTOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:54 |
00:59:32 |
|
571 |
58 |
493 |
665 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO HIDALGO MORENO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:59:54 |
00:59:33 |
|
572 |
59 |
494 |
250 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:56 |
00:59:29 |
|
573 |
50 |
495 |
379 |
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:57 |
00:59:48 |
|
574 |
88 |
496 |
378 |
IGNACIO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:06 |
00:59:39 |
|
575 |
15 |
79 |
2172 |
ALICIA BAUTISTA GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:08 |
00:59:40 |
|
576 |
89 |
497 |
211 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:00:14 |
01:00:14 |
|
577 |
20 |
80 |
2046 |
EVA REYES SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:00:14 |
00:59:52 |
|
578 |
21 |
81 |
2184 |
ARANTXA TOMAS LUIZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:00:18 |
01:00:08 |
|
579 |
90 |
498 |
658 |
ANTONIO MANUEL MESA RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:00:19 |
00:59:54 |
|
580 |
16 |
82 |
2141 |
ALEJANDRA SÁNCHEZ ALONSO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:00:21 |
01:00:06 |
|
581 |
60 |
499 |
684 |
SERGIO MARTÍN DEL TÍO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:21 |
00:59:39 |
|
582 |
90 |
500 |
242 |
FRANCISCO ESCABIAS GARCÍA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:30 |
01:00:03 |
|
583 |
6 |
83 |
2014 |
INÉS GALLASTEGUI AMIAMA
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:32 |
01:00:12 |
|
584 |
60 |
501 |
713 |
MANUEL ORTEGA VILLENA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:32 |
01:00:32 |
|
585 |
17 |
84 |
3017 |
LIDIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:33 |
01:00:10 |
|
586 |
18 |
85 |
3016 |
ANA MARIA RIVAS CAPILLA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:34 |
01:00:10 |
|
587 |
18 |
502 |
359 |
JULIAN LINARES MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:40 |
01:00:02 |
|
588 |
91 |
503 |
172 |
RAIMUNDO NASRAWIN LAPAZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:43 |
01:00:28 |
|
589 |
27 |
504 |
532 |
MARCELO JUNCO PUERTAS
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:44 |
01:00:30 |
|
590 |
61 |
505 |
124 |
FRANCISCO LUIS LARA DE LA LINDE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:49 |
01:00:11 |
|
591 |
22 |
86 |
2037 |
MARIA ISABEL BENAVENTE MOLINA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:54 |
01:00:49 |
|
592 |
92 |
506 |
629 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ABARCA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
01:01:06 |
01:00:44 |
|
593 |
15 |
87 |
2083 |
AURELIA MORENO MOYA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
MASFOTO RUNNING GRANADA |
01:01:06 |
01:00:44 |
|
594 |
19 |
507 |
279 |
ANTONIO BOLIVAR BEDMAR
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
01:01:06 |
01:00:48 |
|
595 |
28 |
508 |
278 |
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ EXTREMERA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
01:01:06 |
01:00:48 |
|
596 |
15 |
88 |
2067 |
SONIA SORIANO MONTERO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:13 |
01:01:01 |
|
597 |
7 |
89 |
2068 |
ISABEL MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:13 |
01:01:01 |
|
598 |
16 |
90 |
2001 |
ENRI BUSTOS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:19 |
01:01:00 |
|
599 |
93 |
509 |
492 |
ANTONIO EDUARDO DURO LANCHAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
REDUCTORA RUNNER |
01:01:27 |
01:01:20 |
|
600 |
91 |
510 |
619 |
JUAN GERMÁN MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:01:38 |
01:01:38 |
|