201 |
42 |
187 |
890 |
JOAQUIN CARMONA GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:11 |
00:46:54 |
|
202 |
24 |
188 |
338 |
JERÓNIMO JIMÉNEZ RAYA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:47:13 |
00:47:11 |
|
203 |
5 |
189 |
907 |
JULIO HIDALGO LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:47:16 |
00:47:11 |
|
204 |
25 |
190 |
320 |
JUAN JESUS MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:18 |
00:47:18 |
|
205 |
26 |
191 |
897 |
JOSE MANUEL ROJAS RUÍZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:20 |
00:47:16 |
|
206 |
3 |
192 |
757 |
BENJAMIN ZAMBRANO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:47:21 |
00:47:21 |
|
207 |
44 |
193 |
550 |
MANUEL SALAS QUIRANTES
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:47:21 |
00:47:17 |
|
208 |
43 |
194 |
118 |
CARLOS SALAZAR MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:24 |
00:47:15 |
|
209 |
44 |
195 |
286 |
VÍCTOR ARELLANO ARNEDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:27 |
00:47:08 |
|
210 |
26 |
196 |
387 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ESPÍNOLA GÓMEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:47:29 |
00:47:18 |
|
211 |
45 |
197 |
725 |
ANTONIO JOSE MOLERO LARRAGA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:30 |
00:47:18 |
|
212 |
27 |
198 |
484 |
TIMOTEO MOLINA RUIZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:47:31 |
00:47:30 |
|
213 |
28 |
199 |
262 |
CARLOS PAZ MARÍN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:47:31 |
00:47:08 |
|
214 |
6 |
200 |
241 |
RAIMUNDO CALDERÓN PERALTA
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:47:33 |
00:47:20 |
|
215 |
46 |
201 |
906 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ CARO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:33 |
00:47:27 |
|
216 |
26 |
202 |
742 |
FRANCISCO TITOS GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:39 |
00:47:39 |
|
217 |
1 |
15 |
2087 |
JESICA MORALES PADIAL
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:47:45 |
00:47:43 |
|
218 |
2 |
203 |
542 |
SAMUEL JOSE MOLINA RUIZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:48 |
00:47:21 |
|
219 |
45 |
204 |
460 |
ALFONSO JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:52 |
00:47:52 |
|
220 |
47 |
205 |
134 |
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ ALONSO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:53 |
00:47:47 |
|
221 |
48 |
206 |
846 |
MIGUEL RUIZ CASTILLO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. A´JOPO CULLAR VEGA |
00:48:01 |
00:47:57 |
|
222 |
1 |
207 |
90 |
ANTONIO PINEDA MORALES
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:01 |
00:48:01 |
|
223 |
27 |
208 |
222 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ SOTO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:48:04 |
00:47:47 |
|
224 |
46 |
209 |
288 |
PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:05 |
00:47:57 |
|
225 |
1 |
16 |
2107 |
YOLANDA SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:06 |
00:48:06 |
|
226 |
29 |
210 |
159 |
ANTONIO CONTRERAS PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:07 |
00:48:03 |
|
227 |
28 |
211 |
558 |
JOSE LUIS GIRELA MARTÍN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:08 |
00:48:05 |
|
228 |
49 |
212 |
400 |
JORGE PEREZ SALAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:48:14 |
00:48:07 |
|
229 |
4 |
17 |
2030 |
MARIA BELEN CARMONA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:48:15 |
00:48:15 |
|
230 |
5 |
18 |
2009 |
MARISA RODRÍGUEZ MONTALBÁN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:17 |
00:48:17 |
|
231 |
30 |
213 |
634 |
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ ESPIGARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:21 |
00:48:10 |
|
232 |
31 |
214 |
73 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL RUBIO GUISADO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
00:48:24 |
00:48:06 |
|
233 |
27 |
215 |
182 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:27 |
00:48:07 |
|
234 |
29 |
216 |
195 |
ANTONIO FLORES MOLINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:27 |
00:48:03 |
|
235 |
32 |
217 |
620 |
FRANCISCO CERVANTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:48:28 |
00:48:13 |
|
236 |
4 |
218 |
96 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ LABELLA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:28 |
00:48:11 |
|
237 |
33 |
219 |
369 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO GONZALVEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:31 |
00:48:08 |
|
238 |
28 |
220 |
885 |
ÁNGEL RAMÓN ANTEQUERA ANTEQUERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
00:48:32 |
00:48:11 |
|
239 |
34 |
221 |
554 |
FRANCISCO PERELLÓ BALLESTER
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:33 |
00:48:31 |
|
240 |
30 |
222 |
395 |
CHRISTIAN LOPEZ BLANCO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:48:34 |
00:48:20 |
|
241 |
50 |
223 |
711 |
FRANCISCO EMILIO MARTÍN MORENO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:48:36 |
00:48:10 |
|
242 |
18 |
224 |
417 |
LUIS MIGUEL MEDEL PEINADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:48:36 |
00:48:19 |
|
243 |
47 |
225 |
213 |
JOSE LUIS PEREGRINA LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:48:40 |
00:48:21 |
|
244 |
48 |
226 |
444 |
RAMÓN GARCÍA AGUILERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:42 |
00:48:17 |
|
245 |
51 |
227 |
687 |
VICTOR MORENO DELGADO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:44 |
00:48:33 |
|
246 |
31 |
228 |
3022 |
PRIMITIVO CARRASCOSA PEREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:45 |
00:48:40 |
|
247 |
5 |
229 |
470 |
ENRIQUE CARMONA HERRERIAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:47 |
00:48:37 |
|
248 |
32 |
230 |
128 |
PACO BAÑOS MARTOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:48:51 |
00:48:50 |
|
249 |
2 |
231 |
754 |
GERARDO SANTAELLA CUEVAS
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:51 |
00:48:51 |
|
250 |
2 |
19 |
2072 |
SONIA SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:52 |
00:48:49 |
|
251 |
52 |
232 |
329 |
JAVIER RUIZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:53 |
00:48:53 |
|
252 |
49 |
233 |
778 |
JUAN JESUS ARCOS ENRIQUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:56 |
00:48:24 |
|
253 |
33 |
234 |
261 |
EDUARDO PINILLA MARINETTO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:58 |
00:48:52 |
|
254 |
29 |
235 |
776 |
JOSE MANUEL ARCOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:00 |
00:48:28 |
|
255 |
34 |
236 |
81 |
EMILIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:49:01 |
00:48:45 |
|
256 |
30 |
237 |
204 |
GUILLERMO LÓPEZ BURGOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:49:04 |
00:48:53 |
|
257 |
53 |
238 |
439 |
JOSE MIGUEL MADRID BUENO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:49:06 |
00:49:05 |
|
258 |
54 |
239 |
588 |
EMILIO FCO CARVAJAL RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CAJA RURAL GRANADA |
00:49:09 |
00:48:48 |
|
259 |
55 |
240 |
292 |
SERGIO FERRER GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:11 |
00:48:50 |
|
260 |
35 |
241 |
4 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:12 |
00:49:11 |
|
261 |
36 |
242 |
433 |
FERNANDO FAGUNDE REBOLLEDO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:12 |
00:49:09 |
|
262 |
56 |
243 |
247 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:14 |
00:49:08 |
|
263 |
35 |
244 |
730 |
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:49:15 |
00:49:06 |
|
264 |
50 |
245 |
738 |
DANIEL MORALES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:19 |
00:49:16 |
|
265 |
51 |
246 |
36 |
CARLOS MORENO COBO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:20 |
00:49:06 |
|
266 |
6 |
247 |
344 |
JOSE MANUEL TORRES ARAGON
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:49:21 |
00:49:15 |
|
267 |
36 |
248 |
88 |
EMILIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:49:22 |
00:49:10 |
|
268 |
57 |
249 |
85 |
RUBEN IGNACIO ALCANTUD GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:22 |
00:49:22 |
|
269 |
31 |
250 |
685 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLEON GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:49:29 |
00:49:15 |
|
270 |
19 |
251 |
476 |
RAMON HISPAN CALLES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:30 |
00:49:12 |
|
271 |
37 |
252 |
263 |
VALENTIN REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:31 |
00:49:24 |
|
272 |
6 |
253 |
393 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ PERALTA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:49:32 |
00:49:27 |
|
273 |
5 |
20 |
2159 |
PILAR GALLEGO MORENO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:49:32 |
00:49:32 |
|
274 |
52 |
254 |
541 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:33 |
00:49:24 |
|
275 |
38 |
255 |
675 |
ALBERTO MARTIN TOVAR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. CAJA RURAL DE GRANADA |
00:49:37 |
00:49:29 |
|
276 |
39 |
256 |
290 |
ÁNGEL PASCUAL SALCEDO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:39 |
00:49:39 |
|
277 |
40 |
257 |
170 |
VICTOR MANZANO CONTRERAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:43 |
00:49:37 |
|
278 |
41 |
258 |
3032 |
SERGIO COLOMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:49:45 |
00:49:45 |
|
279 |
7 |
259 |
61 |
JOSE MOYA GARCIA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. HUÉTOR VEGA |
00:49:48 |
00:49:44 |
|
280 |
8 |
260 |
744 |
ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:49:49 |
00:49:25 |
|
281 |
42 |
261 |
158 |
DIEGO URBANO LEYVA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:49:50 |
00:49:48 |
|
282 |
43 |
262 |
388 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:49:51 |
00:49:51 |
|
283 |
44 |
263 |
3015 |
EMILIO SANCHEZ CARRION
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:49:56 |
00:49:51 |
|
284 |
58 |
264 |
366 |
MARCOS DANIEL PORTILLO BAUTISTA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:57 |
00:49:40 |
|
285 |
53 |
265 |
307 |
CARLOS ALEMÁN GOMEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:57 |
00:49:39 |
|
286 |
32 |
266 |
63 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARAGÓN GARNICA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
00:49:58 |
00:49:39 |
|
287 |
3 |
267 |
880 |
ADÁN ESPEJO FERNÁNDEZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM C.D. |
00:50:01 |
00:50:01 |
|
288 |
33 |
268 |
130 |
JOSE PABLO JIMÉNEZ HERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:50:04 |
00:49:45 |
|
289 |
7 |
269 |
330 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:05 |
00:49:48 |
|
290 |
8 |
270 |
99 |
BENJAMÍN LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:05 |
00:49:58 |
|
291 |
37 |
271 |
27 |
JUANDE GUERRERO RUIZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:06 |
00:49:38 |
|
292 |
45 |
272 |
155 |
CARLOS SERRANO JURADO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:07 |
00:49:58 |
|
293 |
38 |
273 |
56 |
MANUEL MONTES JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:10 |
00:49:53 |
|
294 |
20 |
274 |
31 |
FERNANDO ARCO JIMENÉNEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
A.D. MARATONJAEN |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
|
295 |
54 |
275 |
901 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D PIEDRA VENTANA DE PADUL |
00:50:16 |
00:49:43 |
|
296 |
46 |
276 |
324 |
JAIME VERGARA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:20 |
00:50:08 |
|
297 |
21 |
277 |
220 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORALES VAZQUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.C. FRANCISCO ARBOL |
00:50:21 |
00:50:21 |
|
298 |
47 |
278 |
3026 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CUESTA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:24 |
00:50:06 |
|
299 |
59 |
279 |
336 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:30 |
00:50:28 |
|
300 |
22 |
280 |
399 |
MANUEL PAVON GUILLEN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:50:31 |
00:50:24 |
|
301 |
55 |
281 |
152 |
FRANCISCO PUERTA BERRIO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:33 |
00:50:07 |
|
302 |
60 |
282 |
496 |
JUAN LUIS PERTIÑEZ SORIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:50:37 |
00:50:35 |
|
303 |
48 |
283 |
116 |
SERGIO BUENDIA GALVEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.C. COLEGIO ARQUITECTOS TÉCNICOS GRANADA |
00:50:40 |
00:50:38 |
|
304 |
9 |
284 |
143 |
FRANCISCO TORRALBA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:42 |
00:50:13 |
|
305 |
39 |
285 |
731 |
SANTIAGO DOMINGO NAVARRO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:50:42 |
00:50:34 |
|
306 |
56 |
286 |
567 |
ROBERTO VILCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
G.D. LOS ACABAOS |
00:50:45 |
00:50:27 |
|
307 |
49 |
287 |
5 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LLORENS MONTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:46 |
00:50:43 |
|
308 |
57 |
288 |
637 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ SEGURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
00:50:48 |
00:50:42 |
|
309 |
61 |
289 |
645 |
MANUEL CARMONA ALGUACIL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM C.D. |
00:50:48 |
00:50:42 |
|
310 |
40 |
290 |
120 |
FRAN PEREZ BERBEL
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:50:50 |
00:50:20 |
|
311 |
3 |
21 |
2022 |
MARIA TRINIDAD PUERTA PUERTA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:50 |
00:50:43 |
|
312 |
8 |
22 |
2085 |
RAQUEL MILENA CUESTA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:50:50 |
00:50:48 |
|
313 |
41 |
291 |
217 |
JAVIER NAVARRO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:50:50 |
00:50:16 |
|
314 |
34 |
292 |
33 |
DAVID JESÚS GARCÍA LEYVA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:56 |
00:50:28 |
|
315 |
58 |
293 |
87 |
JAVIER GALERA GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR |
00:50:56 |
00:50:42 |
|
316 |
4 |
23 |
2078 |
CRISTINA DUQUE PROVENCIO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:56 |
00:50:55 |
|
317 |
42 |
294 |
381 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARILLA RUANO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:51:00 |
00:51:00 |
|
318 |
50 |
295 |
915 |
FELIX GONZALEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:51:00 |
00:51:00 |
|
319 |
62 |
296 |
110 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOLDADO BARNADAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:51:02 |
00:50:55 |
|
320 |
51 |
297 |
895 |
ISIDRO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:51:04 |
00:50:40 |
|
321 |
9 |
24 |
2134 |
LAURA LÓPEZ BERBEL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:51:05 |
00:50:45 |
|
322 |
10 |
298 |
3009 |
JOSE MORON CAMPAÑA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:06 |
00:50:57 |
|
323 |
63 |
299 |
64 |
JOSE GARCIA QUEVEDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:06 |
00:50:33 |
|
324 |
5 |
25 |
2060 |
TATIANA VACAS CARRILLO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:15 |
00:51:12 |
|
325 |
11 |
300 |
1 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAS
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:51:18 |
00:51:08 |
|
326 |
23 |
301 |
569 |
BENJAMIN MEDINA TERRON
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:22 |
00:51:08 |
|
327 |
9 |
302 |
739 |
JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:23 |
00:51:01 |
|
328 |
52 |
303 |
462 |
JOSE ANTONIO CANO ZAMORA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:24 |
00:51:20 |
|
329 |
35 |
304 |
834 |
MANUEL JESUS HURTADO LARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:24 |
00:51:11 |
|
330 |
59 |
305 |
394 |
RAFAEL GÓMEZ BARRERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:51:24 |
00:51:14 |
|
331 |
6 |
26 |
3011 |
SILVIA CANO CONTRERAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:25 |
00:51:03 |
|
332 |
60 |
306 |
674 |
FRANCISCO CORNEJO MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:26 |
00:51:01 |
|
333 |
61 |
307 |
715 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN BUENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
00:51:28 |
00:51:28 |
|
334 |
64 |
308 |
512 |
JORGE BAYO MARTÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. A´JOPO CULLAR VEGA |
00:51:29 |
00:51:26 |
|
335 |
7 |
309 |
501 |
IGNACIO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:32 |
00:51:17 |
|
336 |
65 |
310 |
123 |
JUANMA PINO GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:33 |
00:51:13 |
|
337 |
43 |
311 |
838 |
DANIEL MORENO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:36 |
00:51:34 |
|
338 |
1 |
27 |
2045 |
VIOLETA CARAYOL PERALTA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:51:38 |
00:51:32 |
|
339 |
53 |
312 |
418 |
GERMAN SANCHEZ MARISCAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:51:42 |
00:51:28 |
|
340 |
36 |
313 |
606 |
SIMAO PEDRO LOUREIRO DE ALMEIDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:46 |
00:51:29 |
|
341 |
24 |
314 |
463 |
EMILIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:51:47 |
00:51:26 |
|
342 |
54 |
315 |
611 |
RAFAEL RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:47 |
00:51:24 |
|
343 |
10 |
316 |
432 |
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:51:47 |
00:51:32 |
|
344 |
66 |
317 |
426 |
JOSE DAVID UREÑA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:47 |
00:51:31 |
|
345 |
25 |
318 |
125 |
ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:48 |
00:51:32 |
|
346 |
67 |
319 |
162 |
JOSE RESCALVO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:51:50 |
00:50:50 |
|
347 |
44 |
320 |
745 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:51:52 |
00:51:48 |
|
348 |
12 |
321 |
380 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:51:53 |
00:51:42 |
|
349 |
62 |
322 |
756 |
JOSE CARLOS SAAVEDRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:53 |
00:51:31 |
|
350 |
68 |
323 |
774 |
JUAN MANUEL ROMAN GONZALEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:51:54 |
00:51:34 |
|
351 |
2 |
28 |
2106 |
CLAUDIA MARTÍN ALCALDE
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:51:54 |
00:51:50 |
|
352 |
37 |
324 |
698 |
FRANCISCO ARQUELLADAS ALMAZÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:57 |
00:51:57 |
|
353 |
6 |
29 |
2033 |
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ CALLEJÓN
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:58 |
00:51:53 |
|
354 |
7 |
30 |
2147 |
LAURA MEDINA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:51:59 |
00:51:37 |
|
355 |
38 |
325 |
828 |
JOAQUÍN PADILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:51:59 |
00:51:38 |
|
356 |
26 |
326 |
574 |
JOSE ANTONIO HERMOSO PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:02 |
00:51:48 |
|
357 |
55 |
327 |
78 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:52:04 |
00:51:59 |
|
358 |
11 |
328 |
161 |
MANUEL PUERTAS CRUZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:52:06 |
00:51:35 |
|
359 |
63 |
329 |
785 |
ALEXANDER GARCÍA CRESPO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:06 |
00:52:06 |
|
360 |
69 |
330 |
653 |
MARIO EUGENIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:07 |
00:51:33 |
|
361 |
27 |
331 |
171 |
DIEGO MOLINA COLLADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:10 |
00:51:55 |
|
362 |
28 |
332 |
811 |
EUGENIO PINO GARCIA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
TICORUNNERS |
00:52:12 |
00:52:07 |
|
363 |
64 |
333 |
89 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PINEDA CHACÓN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:20 |
00:52:13 |
|
364 |
29 |
334 |
166 |
FRANCISCO POZO ARRABAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:20 |
00:52:12 |
|
365 |
70 |
335 |
114 |
DAVID OLIVARES CARRANZA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:52:23 |
00:52:03 |
|
366 |
30 |
336 |
631 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CARVAJAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:52:27 |
00:52:26 |
|
367 |
39 |
337 |
315 |
ANGEL PAREJA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:27 |
00:52:05 |
|
368 |
31 |
338 |
277 |
PABLO JOSÉ TRABADO HERRERA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:52:28 |
00:52:26 |
|
369 |
65 |
339 |
709 |
RUBEN ALBARRAN VÁZQUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:29 |
00:52:26 |
|
370 |
40 |
340 |
689 |
MANUEL BENAVIDES GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:31 |
00:52:04 |
|
371 |
56 |
341 |
244 |
NESTOR MARTINEZ CARMONA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CORREBIRRAS |
00:52:37 |
00:52:10 |
|
372 |
45 |
342 |
649 |
JAVIER VALENZUELA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:39 |
00:52:31 |
|
373 |
13 |
343 |
207 |
ANTONIO AVILÉS GARCÍA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:40 |
00:52:20 |
|
374 |
2 |
31 |
2018 |
JARA JARA GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:52:43 |
00:52:18 |
|
375 |
8 |
32 |
2211 |
MARIA JESUS LOZANO TRUJILLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:52:45 |
00:52:41 |
|
376 |
32 |
344 |
487 |
ALBERTO GARCIA MARIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:47 |
00:52:03 |
|
377 |
33 |
345 |
266 |
JUAN MEGIAS MELGUIZO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:47 |
00:52:39 |
|
378 |
57 |
346 |
300 |
MARCELINO QUINTANA MEDINA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:49 |
00:52:30 |
|
379 |
58 |
347 |
591 |
MANUEL AVILES GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CAJA RURAL GRANADA |
00:52:58 |
00:52:35 |
|
380 |
41 |
348 |
3004 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:01 |
00:52:56 |
|
381 |
59 |
349 |
540 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE DÍAZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:04 |
00:52:57 |
|
382 |
46 |
350 |
30 |
JUANJO SEGURA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:53:05 |
00:52:52 |
|
383 |
34 |
351 |
323 |
RAFAEL MARFIL ALVAREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:53:06 |
00:52:50 |
|
384 |
71 |
352 |
337 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL JUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:53:07 |
00:52:55 |
|
385 |
10 |
33 |
2056 |
ESTRELLA MÁRQUEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:53:07 |
00:52:56 |
|
386 |
72 |
353 |
246 |
JOSE ANTONIO DUARTE SANTIAGO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:13 |
00:53:00 |
|
387 |
73 |
354 |
452 |
JORGE SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:53:14 |
00:52:42 |
|
388 |
35 |
355 |
276 |
ERNESTO SEGURA MEGIAS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:53:15 |
00:53:13 |
|
389 |
60 |
356 |
914 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ FRANCO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB GEDYSA CORMARCAL |
00:53:16 |
00:53:10 |
|
390 |
47 |
357 |
656 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA CABRERA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:17 |
00:52:56 |
|
391 |
61 |
358 |
3019 |
FERNANDO VÍLCHEZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:18 |
00:52:49 |
|
392 |
12 |
359 |
423 |
MANUEL MARIN GUZMAN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:26 |
00:53:17 |
|
393 |
11 |
34 |
2217 |
MARTA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:53:28 |
00:53:14 |
|
394 |
48 |
360 |
437 |
PABLO PEÑA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:53:29 |
00:53:16 |
|
395 |
42 |
361 |
334 |
JESUS RUIZ ALVAREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:31 |
00:53:10 |
|
396 |
74 |
362 |
105 |
CARLOS MOLINA ORTEGA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SULAYR |
00:53:32 |
00:53:07 |
|
397 |
75 |
363 |
308 |
JOSÉ CARLOS FERRER GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:32 |
00:53:10 |
|
398 |
76 |
364 |
784 |
DAVID SOTO IZQUIERDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SULAYR |
00:53:34 |
00:53:09 |
|
399 |
66 |
365 |
712 |
JAVI MANTAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:37 |
00:53:24 |
|
400 |
4 |
366 |
818 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PUERTA CRIADO
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:38 |
00:53:24 |
|