1601 |
294 |
1461 |
812 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ URCOLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:00:59 |
02:00:06 |
|
1602 |
295 |
1462 |
807 |
ALVARO TORRES SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MARATON JEREZ |
02:01:00 |
02:00:07 |
|
1603 |
277 |
1463 |
3661 |
MARCOS DANIEL PORTILLO BAUTISTA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:00 |
01:59:54 |
|
1604 |
296 |
1464 |
3603 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOMAS CAMARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:00 |
01:59:34 |
|
1605 |
278 |
1465 |
1411 |
JUAN JOSE JURADO PASCUAL
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:05 |
02:00:08 |
|
1606 |
279 |
1466 |
929 |
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:08 |
02:00:36 |
|
1607 |
280 |
1467 |
3104 |
ANTONIO PEÑA CALLES
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:08 |
02:00:25 |
|
1608 |
291 |
1468 |
786 |
JOSE LUIS SERRANO ORTEGA
|
M-40 |
M |
BILLIS TEAM |
02:01:08 |
01:58:50 |
|
1609 |
183 |
1469 |
2768 |
JACINTO PERNIA VALDES
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:09 |
01:59:49 |
|
1610 |
31 |
1470 |
2769 |
GUILLERMO PERNIA MANJAVACAS
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:09 |
01:59:49 |
|
1611 |
297 |
1471 |
780 |
FRANCISCO CANTARERO GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:10 |
01:58:50 |
|
1612 |
281 |
1472 |
1474 |
JAIME FCO PAULA HERRERO MONTERO
|
M-45 |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
02:01:10 |
02:00:08 |
|
1613 |
292 |
1473 |
1564 |
JOSE SEGOVIA MORAL
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:11 |
02:00:18 |
|
1614 |
184 |
1474 |
2414 |
RECAREDO GARCIA NARVAEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO ROQUETAS DE MAR |
02:01:11 |
01:59:55 |
|
1615 |
282 |
1475 |
1256 |
ERIC AKERET
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:12 |
01:59:17 |
|
1616 |
283 |
1476 |
2764 |
DIEGO URBANO LEYVA
|
M-45 |
M |
C.A HUELLAS |
02:01:13 |
02:00:24 |
|
1617 |
293 |
1477 |
1886 |
JOSE RAMON PORTERO GALLARDO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:15 |
01:59:31 |
|
1618 |
35 |
141 |
2478 |
MARY BRITTON
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:01:16 |
01:59:53 |
|
1619 |
203 |
1478 |
3522 |
ISMAEL VALENTIN CAMARA NAVARRO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:01:17 |
01:59:19 |
|
1620 |
30 |
1479 |
1980 |
ANDRES LOPEZ NIETO
|
M-60 |
M |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DE JAEN |
02:01:17 |
02:00:12 |
|
1621 |
298 |
1480 |
3439 |
FRANCISCO MORALES CORDOBA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:18 |
01:59:28 |
|
1622 |
76 |
1481 |
3482 |
MANUEL CORTES PADILLA
|
M-55 |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:01:19 |
02:00:33 |
|
1623 |
185 |
1482 |
2340 |
FRANCISCO RECIO APARICIO
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:19 |
02:00:44 |
|
1624 |
8 |
142 |
2762 |
FUENSANTA GAVILAN GUIRAO
|
F-55 |
F |
-- |
02:01:20 |
02:00:03 |
|
1625 |
186 |
1483 |
2528 |
CARLOS GOMEZ MORENO
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:20 |
02:00:32 |
|
1626 |
24 |
143 |
4087 |
ALEJANDRA ROSIQUE COSTA
|
F-45 |
F |
-- |
02:01:20 |
02:00:11 |
|
1627 |
294 |
1484 |
513 |
RAMON ANGEL SERRANO LOPEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
GRANABIKE |
02:01:20 |
02:00:11 |
|
1628 |
204 |
1485 |
1571 |
GABRIEL GALLARDO GARCIA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:01:21 |
02:00:06 |
|
1629 |
284 |
1486 |
2445 |
JULIAN GUTIERREZ SARDINA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:21 |
01:59:15 |
|
1630 |
187 |
1487 |
2589 |
JUAN MIGUEL REINA LOPEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:21 |
02:01:03 |
|
1631 |
295 |
1488 |
3150 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MELLADO ROMERO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:23 |
02:00:19 |
|
1632 |
30 |
144 |
618 |
LUCIA BENITEZ SERRANO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:01:24 |
02:00:50 |
|
1633 |
188 |
1489 |
2200 |
ANDRES MANCEBO HERNANDEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:25 |
02:00:27 |
|
1634 |
296 |
1490 |
1337 |
ESTEBAN MONTORO DEL ARCO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:25 |
02:00:00 |
|
1635 |
285 |
1491 |
964 |
ENRIQUE ANAYA CACERES
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:26 |
02:00:25 |
|
1636 |
11 |
1492 |
1053 |
JOSE IGNACIO ROSENDO MORENO
|
DISCAP. FISICA - M |
M |
CA SAFOR TEIKA |
02:01:26 |
02:01:08 |
|
1637 |
77 |
1493 |
2172 |
ANTONIO CASTILLO ROLDAN
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:01:27 |
02:00:04 |
|
1638 |
297 |
1494 |
1018 |
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:28 |
01:59:29 |
|
1639 |
205 |
1495 |
3854 |
JOSE LUIS BALAGUER JIMENEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:01:28 |
02:00:19 |
|
1640 |
298 |
1496 |
1249 |
JESUS GARCIA ESTUDILLO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:31 |
01:59:32 |
|
1641 |
23 |
145 |
3765 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN CARILLA PEREZ
|
F-35 |
F |
JUVENTUD ATLETICA MARACENA |
02:01:31 |
01:59:53 |
|
1642 |
286 |
1497 |
2562 |
JAIME DEL PUERTO AYUSO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:33 |
02:00:25 |
|
1643 |
189 |
1498 |
1457 |
VICTOR MIGUEL LATORRE MOLINA
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:34 |
02:00:07 |
|
1644 |
1 |
146 |
4137 |
MARIA DE LA FUENTE ROMERO
|
F-65 |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
02:01:34 |
02:01:09 |
|
1645 |
299 |
1499 |
2614 |
JESUS MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:35 |
02:00:33 |
|
1646 |
299 |
1500 |
2549 |
DENNIS SABORITO FRANCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:35 |
01:59:51 |
|
1647 |
49 |
1501 |
1464 |
JUAN MONTALVO BAENA
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:35 |
01:59:45 |
|
1648 |
287 |
1502 |
864 |
JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:36 |
02:01:05 |
|
1649 |
206 |
1503 |
3132 |
ANTONIO DEL MORAL MARTINEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
CD RUNNING MENGIBAR |
02:01:37 |
02:01:23 |
|
1650 |
207 |
1504 |
3136 |
JOSE TERRONES BRUNO
|
M-35 |
M |
CD RUNNING MENGIBAR |
02:01:37 |
02:01:24 |
|
1651 |
36 |
147 |
3102 |
DOLORES KALIS SEVILLA
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:01:40 |
02:00:56 |
|
1652 |
208 |
1505 |
3101 |
JAVIER IBAÑEZ CASTRO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:01:40 |
02:00:56 |
|
1653 |
288 |
1506 |
4058 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PINO RUBI
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:41 |
02:01:08 |
|
1654 |
300 |
1507 |
758 |
IVAN GARCIA CARNERERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:42 |
02:00:10 |
|
1655 |
190 |
1508 |
2535 |
DORNER JUERGEN ANDREAS
|
M-50 |
M |
RAVENSBURG CORRE POR LA TOLERANCIA |
02:01:43 |
02:00:09 |
|
1656 |
191 |
1509 |
779 |
IVAN ANTUÑA LLORENS
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:46 |
02:01:00 |
|
1657 |
31 |
1510 |
2005 |
WARNICK RICHARD NEIL
|
M-60 |
M |
-- |
02:01:47 |
02:00:04 |
|
1658 |
289 |
1511 |
876 |
SERGIO BAENA MARTIN
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:47 |
01:59:56 |
|
1659 |
300 |
1512 |
1069 |
MARIANO ERRAZU
|
M-40 |
M |
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER |
02:01:48 |
02:01:15 |
|
1660 |
290 |
1513 |
503 |
ANDREW HALL SUMNER
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:48 |
02:00:38 |
|
1661 |
301 |
1514 |
3610 |
EZEQUIEL ALBERTO IBAÑEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:48 |
02:01:15 |
|
1662 |
31 |
148 |
6247 |
MARTA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:01:49 |
02:01:07 |
|
1663 |
32 |
1515 |
2347 |
RAFA GIMENEZ USO
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:50 |
02:00:36 |
|
1664 |
192 |
1516 |
3689 |
RAFAEL GIMENEZ RAMON
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:51 |
02:00:36 |
|
1665 |
25 |
149 |
3006 |
MARGA CASTANO BARRERA
|
F-45 |
F |
C.A.RUBELTOR |
02:01:51 |
02:01:06 |
|
1666 |
78 |
1517 |
3288 |
RUBEN ALBARRAN VAZQUEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR |
02:01:51 |
01:59:58 |
|
1667 |
291 |
1518 |
2143 |
JOSE ANTONIO BERTOS GARZON
|
M-45 |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
02:01:52 |
01:59:57 |
|
1668 |
302 |
1519 |
1110 |
JOSE MARIA MOLINA CASADO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:52 |
02:01:10 |
|
1669 |
193 |
1520 |
1210 |
JUAN FRANCISCO AVILA RODRIGUEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FE |
02:01:52 |
02:00:59 |
|
1670 |
301 |
1521 |
1048 |
DANIEL HERRERA KELLY
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:52 |
01:59:39 |
|
1671 |
302 |
1522 |
2972 |
ALEJANDRO ALFARO PULIDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:53 |
01:59:39 |
|
1672 |
26 |
150 |
1212 |
AMPARO GUERRERO RIVERA
|
F-45 |
F |
-- |
02:01:53 |
02:01:01 |
|
1673 |
209 |
1523 |
1303 |
MANUEL LUQUE VELASCO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:01:56 |
02:00:25 |
|
1674 |
194 |
1524 |
903 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LLORENS MONTES
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:01:56 |
02:01:41 |
|
1675 |
292 |
1525 |
2593 |
SERAFIN MARTIN COTANO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:01:57 |
01:59:50 |
|
1676 |
293 |
1526 |
3475 |
JUAN JOSE BUENO ANTUNEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAILRUNNING |
02:01:57 |
02:00:54 |
|
1677 |
210 |
1527 |
1400 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJO HERNANDEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:01:57 |
02:00:19 |
|
1678 |
303 |
1528 |
3187 |
ALEJANDRO VALERO SANCHEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:01:59 |
02:00:47 |
|
1679 |
304 |
1529 |
849 |
ALEJANDRO SENEN MOYA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:00 |
02:01:28 |
|
1680 |
32 |
1530 |
1076 |
FERNANDO ESCAMILLA AVILES
|
M-60 |
M |
CPD AGUSTINOS |
02:02:04 |
02:01:13 |
|
1681 |
294 |
1531 |
1214 |
OSCAR ALCALA MATA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:02:06 |
02:00:13 |
|
1682 |
211 |
1532 |
633 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ UBAGO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:02:07 |
02:01:36 |
|
1683 |
295 |
1533 |
1216 |
JUAN LUIS QUIROS ALCEDO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:02:07 |
02:00:14 |
|
1684 |
27 |
151 |
3057 |
SOFIA MOYA DIAZ
|
F-45 |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO VEGA SALOBREÑA |
02:02:09 |
02:00:54 |
|
1685 |
33 |
1534 |
2405 |
ERNESTO MEDINA RINCON
|
M-60 |
M |
-- |
02:02:09 |
02:00:35 |
|
1686 |
303 |
1535 |
1843 |
GALO RODRIGO CANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:09 |
02:00:02 |
|
1687 |
296 |
1536 |
4103 |
JOSE MARIA RUIZ CUEVAS
|
M-45 |
M |
TROPS CUEVA DE NERJA |
02:02:11 |
02:00:51 |
|
1688 |
195 |
1537 |
1183 |
GUSTAVO GOMEZ GOZALO
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:02:11 |
02:01:29 |
|
1689 |
79 |
1538 |
2238 |
ISIDRO RUBIO ALBA
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:02:13 |
02:01:10 |
|
1690 |
196 |
1539 |
2008 |
JUAN ANGEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
TRIATLON GRANADA |
02:02:14 |
02:00:57 |
|
1691 |
304 |
1540 |
1184 |
JUAN JOSE SEGURA GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CRC-CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
02:02:15 |
02:01:33 |
|
1692 |
305 |
1541 |
1054 |
ALEJANDRO CAÑIZARES CAMPOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:15 |
02:01:49 |
|
1693 |
9 |
152 |
3234 |
AURORA RAMA NAVARRO
|
F-55 |
F |
LA MORALEJA |
02:02:17 |
02:01:23 |
|
1694 |
297 |
1542 |
3325 |
MIGUEL GARCIA VALDECASAS RODRIGUEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
SOCIEDAD SIERRA NEVADA |
02:02:17 |
02:00:32 |
|
1695 |
23 |
153 |
2490 |
HAEUSLER PETRA CHRISTINE
|
F-50 |
F |
RAVENSBURG CORRE POR LA TOLERANCIA |
02:02:18 |
02:00:42 |
|
1696 |
306 |
1543 |
3323 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARAGON GARNICA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
02:02:18 |
02:01:36 |
|
1697 |
298 |
1544 |
2554 |
DAVID ESPINOSA MIRAS
|
M-45 |
M |
ZAPILLOMAN 2 |
02:02:19 |
02:00:45 |
|
1698 |
37 |
154 |
2371 |
MAR SANCHEZ GILA
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:02:20 |
02:01:17 |
|
1699 |
38 |
155 |
741 |
ESCARLATA MOLINA TELLO
|
F-40 |
F |
MAPOMA |
02:02:20 |
02:01:25 |
|
1700 |
307 |
1545 |
3341 |
MARCOS CEJUDO BATANERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:20 |
02:00:17 |
|
1701 |
308 |
1546 |
827 |
DANIEL MELCON GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MAPOMA |
02:02:21 |
02:01:24 |
|
1702 |
212 |
1547 |
3229 |
RUBEN PLATA CASQUERO
|
M-35 |
M |
MAPOMA |
02:02:21 |
02:01:25 |
|
1703 |
299 |
1548 |
2055 |
JOSE GUILLERMO PULIDO GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:02:22 |
02:01:10 |
|
1704 |
39 |
156 |
4143 |
MARIA GONZALEZ REINA
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:02:24 |
02:00:56 |
|
1705 |
213 |
1549 |
3217 |
MANUEL VIDAL CASTANO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:02:29 |
02:01:47 |
|
1706 |
305 |
1550 |
2089 |
MARCIAL GONZALEZ LODEIRO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:30 |
02:01:35 |
|
1707 |
306 |
1551 |
3631 |
JORGE ESTEVEZ AMAT
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:30 |
02:01:20 |
|
1708 |
309 |
1552 |
3638 |
IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:31 |
02:02:10 |
|
1709 |
310 |
1553 |
3640 |
CARLOS ROCHINA BELDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:31 |
02:02:11 |
|
1710 |
32 |
157 |
2710 |
VERONICA CARA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GALOSPORT |
02:02:33 |
02:00:16 |
|
1711 |
311 |
1554 |
2714 |
EDUARDO JODAR FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:33 |
02:00:18 |
|
1712 |
300 |
1555 |
2697 |
ALFREDO CASTILLO ALBARRAL
|
M-45 |
M |
C.A.HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
02:02:34 |
02:01:45 |
|
1713 |
307 |
1556 |
3665 |
JUAN FRANCISCO RAIGON RUIZ
|
M-40 |
M |
A LAS 8 EN EL PASEO PRAO |
02:02:34 |
02:01:24 |
|
1714 |
301 |
1557 |
2715 |
MIGUEL MORON CARANDE
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:02:34 |
02:00:18 |
|
1715 |
312 |
1558 |
2404 |
FERNANDO PEREZ SALAZAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:34 |
02:01:09 |
|
1716 |
308 |
1559 |
3740 |
JOSE GABRIEL ALVAREZ LOPEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AGUILERA |
02:02:35 |
02:01:22 |
|
1717 |
80 |
1560 |
1358 |
RAFAEL SALORT HERNANDEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:02:36 |
02:01:10 |
|
1718 |
197 |
1561 |
2564 |
PEDRO FRANCO LOPEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
02:02:36 |
02:01:57 |
|
1719 |
313 |
1562 |
3844 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA FLORES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:36 |
02:00:29 |
|
1720 |
28 |
158 |
3607 |
VIRGINIA MONTAVEZ MORENO
|
F-45 |
F |
-- |
02:02:38 |
02:01:28 |
|
1721 |
302 |
1563 |
669 |
VICTOR MANUEL ESTEPA VERDEJO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:02:39 |
02:02:29 |
|
1722 |
33 |
1564 |
3612 |
MILES GITTINS
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:39 |
02:00:52 |
|
1723 |
309 |
1565 |
845 |
RUBEN MARTIN BLANCO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:40 |
02:02:18 |
|
1724 |
310 |
1566 |
2947 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCAZAR MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:40 |
02:02:19 |
|
1725 |
33 |
159 |
645 |
ELENA FELIGRERAS ALCALA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:02:40 |
02:01:35 |
|
1726 |
314 |
1567 |
1576 |
JOSE ANTONIO DAGA NAVARTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:42 |
02:01:48 |
|
1727 |
315 |
1568 |
149 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ BARRANCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:42 |
02:01:23 |
|
1728 |
214 |
1569 |
2685 |
MARCOS IGLESIAS DOMINGO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:02:42 |
02:01:55 |
|
1729 |
40 |
160 |
3826 |
LOURDES DUEÑAS RUIZ
|
F-40 |
F |
TIME HALCON |
02:02:42 |
02:01:20 |
|
1730 |
34 |
161 |
3943 |
OLIVA GUERRA MORILLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CA CARMONA PAEZ |
02:02:43 |
02:01:06 |
|
1731 |
29 |
162 |
2988 |
MARIA MONTERO RUIZ
|
F-45 |
F |
-- |
02:02:44 |
02:02:07 |
|
1732 |
198 |
1570 |
2980 |
RAFAEL GOMEZ TORRES
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:02:45 |
02:02:06 |
|
1733 |
311 |
1571 |
1102 |
VICTOR ARANDA MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:46 |
02:00:46 |
|
1734 |
312 |
1572 |
1194 |
JAIME VELA REY
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:47 |
02:01:20 |
|
1735 |
313 |
1573 |
1189 |
PABLO RICO AVILA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:47 |
02:00:52 |
|
1736 |
303 |
1574 |
1093 |
ANTONIO GARRIDO ROSADO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:02:48 |
02:02:26 |
|
1737 |
41 |
163 |
1101 |
MARTA GARCIA GARZON
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:02:48 |
02:02:27 |
|
1738 |
199 |
1575 |
3774 |
JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ GARCIA
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:02:49 |
02:02:14 |
|
1739 |
35 |
164 |
1282 |
NOEMI ROMAN GAMEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:02:50 |
02:02:34 |
|
1740 |
215 |
1576 |
1611 |
MARIANO GUILLEN SEGURA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:02:50 |
02:00:59 |
|
1741 |
34 |
1577 |
1002 |
JULIO LOPEZ MARQUEZ
|
M-60 |
M |
-- |
02:02:52 |
02:01:51 |
|
1742 |
200 |
1578 |
541 |
GERMAN SANCHEZ MARISCAL
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:02:52 |
02:02:37 |
|
1743 |
81 |
1579 |
808 |
FRANCISCO PONS CASTAÑO
|
M-55 |
M |
HIPERMUEBLE RENACIMIENTO |
02:02:53 |
02:02:24 |
|
1744 |
314 |
1580 |
2865 |
SERGIO MORENO SALAMANCA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:53 |
02:02:03 |
|
1745 |
216 |
1581 |
1230 |
RAFAEL GUIRADO RUIZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:02:55 |
02:02:16 |
|
1746 |
315 |
1582 |
3800 |
JOSE GALVEZ GONZALEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:02:57 |
02:01:37 |
|
1747 |
217 |
1583 |
161 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:02:57 |
02:00:57 |
|
1748 |
316 |
1584 |
1389 |
DAVID MARTINEZ GUZMAN
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D. AXARLON |
02:03:00 |
02:01:57 |
|
1749 |
35 |
1585 |
3720 |
FERNANDO IGNACI MEDINA JIMENEZ ANDRADES
|
M-60 |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
02:03:00 |
02:02:27 |
|
1750 |
218 |
1586 |
3126 |
REMI AUTREAU
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:03:04 |
02:02:04 |
|
1751 |
42 |
165 |
2831 |
ESPERANZA SALAS PEREZ
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:03:04 |
02:02:16 |
|
1752 |
82 |
1587 |
1545 |
JUAN CARLOS MORENO VALIENTE
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:03:05 |
02:02:16 |
|
1753 |
317 |
1588 |
709 |
ANTONIO LUIS TITOS AGUILAR
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:03:06 |
02:02:37 |
|
1754 |
83 |
1589 |
3383 |
JESUS GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:03:06 |
02:01:21 |
|
1755 |
201 |
1590 |
2167 |
ALBERTO JOSE PALMA LOPEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:07 |
02:02:25 |
|
1756 |
304 |
1591 |
2809 |
LUIS RUANO CABEZUDO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:07 |
02:01:51 |
|
1757 |
305 |
1592 |
3865 |
JOSE FRANCISCO AGULLO LOPEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
CLUB KMAKM ELCHE |
02:03:07 |
02:02:11 |
|
1758 |
202 |
1593 |
132 |
FRANCISCO SALVADOR DE LA TORRE CONTRERAS
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:08 |
02:01:38 |
|
1759 |
36 |
166 |
3180 |
JULIA HERVAS GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:03:09 |
02:02:37 |
|
1760 |
203 |
1594 |
3910 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREJA ORTIZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:10 |
02:01:58 |
|
1761 |
306 |
1595 |
762 |
JORGE JAVIER AREVALO MUNOZ
|
M-45 |
M |
PEÑON DEL NERVO |
02:03:11 |
02:01:59 |
|
1762 |
34 |
1596 |
3870 |
PABLO ORTIZ VERA
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:13 |
02:02:14 |
|
1763 |
307 |
1597 |
1195 |
JOSE CARLOS FERRER GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:14 |
02:01:23 |
|
1764 |
43 |
167 |
607 |
ALBA VEREDAS URBANEJA
|
F-40 |
F |
-- |
02:03:14 |
02:02:14 |
|
1765 |
219 |
1598 |
2940 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CHECA RUIZ
|
M-35 |
M |
CD BOHONDILLO |
02:03:15 |
02:02:46 |
|
1766 |
204 |
1599 |
3146 |
ANGEL JOSE BERBEL GARCIA
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:16 |
02:02:52 |
|
1767 |
84 |
1600 |
2028 |
ANTONIO QUILES MARTINEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:03:16 |
02:01:48 |
|
1768 |
85 |
1601 |
3151 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ JIMENEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:03:17 |
02:01:34 |
|
1769 |
205 |
1602 |
1665 |
MARCELINO QUINTANA MEDINA
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:18 |
02:02:16 |
|
1770 |
318 |
1603 |
2688 |
JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ MORENO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:03:20 |
02:02:28 |
|
1771 |
319 |
1604 |
508 |
IVAN QUILES SAMPER
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE |
02:03:20 |
02:02:58 |
|
1772 |
308 |
1605 |
3980 |
JESUS RUIZ GIMENEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:20 |
02:01:14 |
|
1773 |
316 |
1606 |
1702 |
PAUL ROSERO CORDERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:22 |
02:01:30 |
|
1774 |
206 |
1607 |
3374 |
RALPH KETTEL
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:24 |
02:01:33 |
|
1775 |
320 |
1608 |
3948 |
DANIEL CABALLERO DOBLAS
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:03:25 |
02:03:18 |
|
1776 |
220 |
1609 |
2565 |
ALEJANDRO MORAL LAGUNA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
02:03:25 |
02:02:47 |
|
1777 |
207 |
1610 |
2700 |
JOSE DAVID CARRASCO SANCHEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
JUVENTUD ATLETICA GUADIX |
02:03:28 |
02:02:40 |
|
1778 |
317 |
1611 |
3052 |
SORIN PRICOIU
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:29 |
02:03:11 |
|
1779 |
44 |
168 |
2245 |
CARMEN LOPEZ SORIANO
|
F-40 |
F |
SALINAS CAR |
02:03:29 |
02:01:53 |
|
1780 |
309 |
1612 |
2538 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARA GOMEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:30 |
02:01:54 |
|
1781 |
318 |
1613 |
1933 |
RUBEN ARENAS GOMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:31 |
02:02:12 |
|
1782 |
86 |
1614 |
1348 |
JUAN GONZALEZ SUAREZ
|
M-55 |
M |
TICORUNNER |
02:03:31 |
02:02:07 |
|
1783 |
310 |
1615 |
2946 |
EDUARDO GARCIA SANCHEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:32 |
02:01:13 |
|
1784 |
319 |
1616 |
3904 |
FRANCISCO JESUS ESCRIBANO CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. POZO NORTE |
02:03:32 |
02:01:46 |
|
1785 |
311 |
1617 |
3382 |
JESUS ORTIZ GONZALEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:34 |
02:02:14 |
|
1786 |
208 |
1618 |
4018 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:35 |
02:01:20 |
|
1787 |
321 |
1619 |
1006 |
DANIEL GOMEZ OLMEDO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:03:37 |
01:59:35 |
|
1788 |
312 |
1620 |
770 |
JOSE JAVIER PEREZ HERNANDEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:37 |
02:02:28 |
|
1789 |
2 |
169 |
783 |
HELGA ANTUÑA MORENO
|
SUB 23 - F |
F |
-- |
02:03:38 |
02:02:51 |
|
1790 |
322 |
1621 |
539 |
OSCAR ROSALES RAMIREZ
|
M-40 |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:03:38 |
01:59:37 |
|
1791 |
87 |
1622 |
1461 |
JOSE JUAN LUQUE MONTALBAN
|
M-55 |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILALRES |
02:03:38 |
02:02:04 |
|
1792 |
209 |
1623 |
2891 |
ANTONIO BAENA REDONDO
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
02:03:40 |
02:02:31 |
|
1793 |
221 |
1624 |
3409 |
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO NERJA |
02:03:42 |
02:02:09 |
|
1794 |
88 |
1625 |
3156 |
FEDERICO LOPEZ LUPIAÑEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
02:03:43 |
02:03:04 |
|
1795 |
323 |
1626 |
1572 |
CARLOS GARCIA TORRES
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
02:03:43 |
02:01:49 |
|
1796 |
313 |
1627 |
510 |
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
02:03:44 |
02:03:12 |
|
1797 |
210 |
1628 |
3038 |
MANUEL AVILES GARCIA
|
M-50 |
M |
CAJA RURAL DE GRANADA |
02:03:45 |
02:02:34 |
|
1798 |
37 |
170 |
2271 |
CRISTINA ESPINAR PULGAR
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD BALANCE TEAM |
02:03:48 |
02:02:04 |
|
1799 |
24 |
171 |
1494 |
LAURA CARRILLO CABANILLAS
|
F-35 |
F |
C.D. BALANCETEAM |
02:03:49 |
02:02:05 |
|
1800 |
314 |
1629 |
2223 |
NOURDDINE AKHAZAN EL HACHMI
|
M-45 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CHINCHILLA DE MONTE ARAGO |
02:03:49 |
02:01:44 |
|