601 |
57 |
578 |
3738 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO GONZALVEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:45:35 |
01:44:47 |
|
602 |
123 |
579 |
1344 |
JESUS TEJADA HERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCILANT |
01:45:36 |
01:44:55 |
|
603 |
127 |
580 |
2019 |
ELIAS FERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:45:36 |
01:45:07 |
|
604 |
22 |
581 |
2637 |
MATEO CORONAS RAMIREZ
|
M-55 |
M |
MASFOTO RUNNING |
01:45:37 |
01:45:26 |
|
605 |
82 |
582 |
1556 |
LUIS CARLOS LOPEZ MOLINOS
|
M-35 |
M |
TEAM RUNNING MARISTAS |
01:45:38 |
01:43:30 |
|
606 |
111 |
583 |
1578 |
JUAN JOSE ANTEQUERA SANTANA
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D.GALOSPORT |
01:45:41 |
01:45:25 |
|
607 |
124 |
584 |
1300 |
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO BLANCA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:43 |
01:44:25 |
|
608 |
58 |
585 |
3860 |
JACOBO MAZZUCHELLI RODRIGUEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
C.T. TRIATLON LORCA |
01:45:44 |
01:44:58 |
|
609 |
112 |
586 |
1736 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NIETO VALLEJO
|
M-45 |
M |
DCL TRAIL TEAM |
01:45:45 |
01:45:03 |
|
610 |
83 |
587 |
713 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CHACON
|
M-35 |
M |
SALTABALATES |
01:45:46 |
01:45:02 |
|
611 |
84 |
588 |
3725 |
GREGORIO RUIZ LOPEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
C.D.BOHONDILLO |
01:45:46 |
01:45:17 |
|
612 |
7 |
589 |
2552 |
FABIAN FUENTES ALVAREZ
|
M-60 |
M |
SOY MONTAÑA |
01:45:46 |
01:45:25 |
|
613 |
9 |
24 |
628 |
CARMEN LUCIA MORAILA MARTINEZ
|
F-40 |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:45:47 |
01:43:44 |
|
614 |
85 |
590 |
502 |
CARLOS JESUS RODRIGO GINES
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:45:50 |
01:45:42 |
|
615 |
125 |
591 |
3978 |
DIEGO GARCIA PERANDRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA |
01:45:52 |
01:44:47 |
|
616 |
128 |
592 |
1875 |
CRISTIAN GARCIA PERAL
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB MARATONIANO QUINTO ALIENTO |
01:45:55 |
01:45:22 |
|
617 |
86 |
593 |
2234 |
RODRIGO CONTRERAS JIMENEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO |
01:45:56 |
01:44:44 |
|
618 |
59 |
594 |
2627 |
SEGUNDO DENGRA MARTINEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
ATLETISMO HUESCAR |
01:45:57 |
01:44:29 |
|
619 |
23 |
595 |
2289 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
M-55 |
M |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:45:58 |
01:44:54 |
|
620 |
24 |
596 |
2867 |
ANGEL CUEVAS ALVAREZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
01:45:58 |
01:45:36 |
|
621 |
10 |
25 |
617 |
MARIA MALDONADO LARA
|
F-40 |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:46:00 |
01:45:53 |
|
622 |
60 |
597 |
2309 |
JUAN REINA ARCE
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:46:01 |
01:45:43 |
|
623 |
19 |
598 |
4082 |
JAVIER GALAN AMATE
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:03 |
01:45:00 |
|
624 |
7 |
599 |
2046 |
ANTONIO PINEDA MORALES
|
M-65 |
M |
C.D.OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:46:05 |
01:45:57 |
|
625 |
129 |
600 |
3117 |
CARLOS BELMONTE CARTAGENA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:46:05 |
01:45:45 |
|
626 |
25 |
601 |
1451 |
ANTONIO JOSE VERA LOPEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
01:46:07 |
01:45:52 |
|
627 |
113 |
602 |
3960 |
MIGUEL MEDINA PEREZ
|
M-45 |
M |
CD TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA |
01:46:07 |
01:45:42 |
|
628 |
130 |
603 |
150 |
CARLOS IGNACIO MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GARCIA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:46:08 |
01:44:36 |
|
629 |
114 |
604 |
3834 |
RAFAEL GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:46:09 |
01:45:00 |
|
630 |
131 |
605 |
936 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CACERES
|
M-40 |
M |
CD TRIATLON HUELVA |
01:46:10 |
01:45:29 |
|
631 |
132 |
606 |
3116 |
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:46:11 |
01:45:22 |
|
632 |
5 |
26 |
2821 |
ADA HINESTROSA GONZALEZ
|
F-45 |
F |
-- |
01:46:12 |
01:45:55 |
|
633 |
115 |
607 |
1462 |
JOSE MARIA CANOVAS DIAZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:46:13 |
01:45:45 |
|
634 |
87 |
608 |
192 |
FRANCISCO FLORES AMAYA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:46:13 |
01:45:21 |
|
635 |
126 |
609 |
3778 |
IVAN MARCOS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RETO CONSEGUIDO |
01:46:14 |
01:45:02 |
|
636 |
8 |
610 |
3077 |
GLENN HARDING ELLIOT
|
M-65 |
M |
-- |
01:46:14 |
01:45:56 |
|
637 |
61 |
611 |
4107 |
JUAN CARLOS CHECA OLMOS
|
M-50 |
M |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
01:46:15 |
01:45:12 |
|
638 |
133 |
612 |
1758 |
VICTORIANO MORALES LIRIA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:46:17 |
01:46:01 |
|
639 |
62 |
613 |
3596 |
RAMON LORENTE CAMPOS
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:46:18 |
01:46:11 |
|
640 |
134 |
614 |
4073 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO MONTERO
|
M-40 |
M |
C. ATLETISMO OLEICOLA JAEN |
01:46:19 |
01:45:49 |
|
641 |
116 |
615 |
1024 |
RAFAEL MUÑOZ GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:46:19 |
01:46:00 |
|
642 |
127 |
616 |
3798 |
JUAN MILLAN CALABRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:19 |
01:45:11 |
|
643 |
128 |
617 |
2929 |
CARLOS GUTIERREZ PASCUAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:19 |
01:45:11 |
|
644 |
129 |
618 |
2931 |
JAVIER GOMEZ VENTURA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:19 |
01:45:11 |
|
645 |
130 |
619 |
650 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GILES GIRELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:23 |
01:45:56 |
|
646 |
131 |
620 |
937 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:25 |
01:46:06 |
|
647 |
132 |
621 |
932 |
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:26 |
01:46:06 |
|
648 |
135 |
622 |
1566 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL BLEISA MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:46:26 |
01:46:07 |
|
649 |
88 |
623 |
1737 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:46:29 |
01:45:39 |
|
650 |
26 |
624 |
3390 |
PAULINO BAENA LOPEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
GARNATA |
01:46:31 |
01:45:16 |
|
651 |
11 |
27 |
3328 |
ROSA MARIA MARIN MOLIS
|
F-40 |
F |
C.A.RUBELTOR |
01:46:31 |
01:45:50 |
|
652 |
63 |
625 |
1145 |
PEDRO JOSE VARGAS PEREZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:46:32 |
01:46:27 |
|
653 |
133 |
626 |
2601 |
CARLOS HERRERA EXPOSITO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:34 |
01:44:48 |
|
654 |
89 |
627 |
1695 |
JAVIER LOPEZ COZAR CRESPO
|
M-35 |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES |
01:46:34 |
01:44:49 |
|
655 |
8 |
628 |
898 |
JORGE CHICA OLMO
|
M-60 |
M |
-- |
01:46:35 |
01:45:46 |
|
656 |
20 |
629 |
1697 |
SERGIO MARTINEZ CORDOBA
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:36 |
01:46:20 |
|
657 |
136 |
630 |
2907 |
MANUEL GARCIA UFARTE
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB TREPARRISCOS |
01:46:39 |
01:45:27 |
|
658 |
22 |
631 |
108 |
CESAR CARRANZA CARMONA
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:40 |
01:45:45 |
|
659 |
117 |
632 |
946 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ CASTILLO
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D. TODO ZUMA |
01:46:41 |
01:45:50 |
|
660 |
134 |
633 |
3068 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOLDADO AGUILERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:43 |
01:46:31 |
|
661 |
64 |
634 |
2280 |
IGNACIO PALANCARES SANZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:46:44 |
01:45:27 |
|
662 |
65 |
635 |
1930 |
EMILIO JOAQUIN TORRES NARBONA
|
M-50 |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES |
01:46:44 |
01:46:40 |
|
663 |
3 |
28 |
1931 |
VERONICA BARROSO RODRIGUEZ
|
F-35 |
F |
CLUB CORREDORES |
01:46:44 |
01:46:41 |
|
664 |
90 |
636 |
900 |
SERGIO LANZAROTE MEGIAS
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:46:44 |
01:46:10 |
|
665 |
27 |
637 |
2160 |
RAMON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
01:46:45 |
01:45:05 |
|
666 |
28 |
638 |
1365 |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ SIERRA
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
01:46:46 |
01:46:05 |
|
667 |
118 |
639 |
2895 |
SALVADOR RUIZ MATEOS GARRIDO
|
M-45 |
M |
MARATONIANOS ACHICHARRAOS |
01:46:46 |
01:46:31 |
|
668 |
29 |
640 |
4034 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA MARTI
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
01:46:46 |
01:46:10 |
|
669 |
137 |
641 |
2481 |
JOAQUIN VALLES LLUCH
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:46:46 |
01:46:09 |
|
670 |
119 |
642 |
2894 |
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANCHEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:46:47 |
01:46:32 |
|
671 |
138 |
643 |
3598 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
|
M-40 |
M |
CD RETO CONSEGUIDO |
01:46:48 |
01:45:54 |
|
672 |
120 |
644 |
1121 |
JUAN GERARDO DIAZ CARDONA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:46:48 |
01:45:28 |
|
673 |
135 |
645 |
2603 |
DANIELE MESSI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:50 |
01:46:18 |
|
674 |
139 |
646 |
575 |
JOSE LUIS CABRERA HERNANDEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LR |
01:46:50 |
01:46:32 |
|
675 |
140 |
647 |
3946 |
FRANCISCO JESUS MARTINEZ CAMPAÑA
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
01:46:51 |
01:45:52 |
|
676 |
141 |
648 |
3184 |
JOSE MARIA MARIN GARCIA
|
M-40 |
M |
CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA. |
01:46:52 |
01:46:08 |
|
677 |
66 |
649 |
830 |
MANUEL GARRIDO HORMEÑO
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:46:54 |
01:46:40 |
|
678 |
136 |
650 |
1652 |
PATRIK ALF OLOF WERDIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
AIK |
01:46:54 |
01:45:38 |
|
679 |
91 |
651 |
1694 |
IVAN BRUN MARTINEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:46:55 |
01:46:41 |
|
680 |
137 |
652 |
4057 |
VICTOR ORTEGA SERRANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD BEDMAR TRAIL |
01:46:57 |
01:45:23 |
|
681 |
121 |
653 |
4096 |
JESUS MIGUEL CALVO SILES
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:47:06 |
01:46:46 |
|
682 |
122 |
654 |
2950 |
RUBEN ARCOS OCON
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:47:07 |
01:45:12 |
|
683 |
92 |
655 |
3920 |
PABLO RUIZ LARA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:07 |
01:46:48 |
|
684 |
21 |
656 |
3514 |
PABLO SAADOULI DEL ROSAL
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:08 |
01:46:45 |
|
685 |
138 |
657 |
1516 |
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO GOMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUESCAR |
01:47:08 |
01:45:38 |
|
686 |
139 |
658 |
1706 |
JUAN FERNANDEZ CABEZA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES |
01:47:08 |
01:46:14 |
|
687 |
93 |
659 |
1476 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA FERNANDEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:47:10 |
01:46:37 |
|
688 |
123 |
660 |
1119 |
ALVARO ORTEGA SANTOS
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:47:12 |
01:46:07 |
|
689 |
142 |
661 |
1181 |
JUAN JOSE UBAGO MOLINA
|
M-40 |
M |
CD BALANCE TEAM |
01:47:16 |
01:45:32 |
|
690 |
94 |
662 |
3122 |
BENJAMIN DIAZ MONTIEL
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:17 |
01:47:06 |
|
691 |
143 |
663 |
1651 |
DAVID LOPEZ SERRANO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:18 |
01:45:48 |
|
692 |
140 |
664 |
3992 |
ENRIQUE BAJO PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:18 |
01:46:40 |
|
693 |
95 |
665 |
2541 |
DAVID BALLESTEROS VEIGA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:21 |
01:45:51 |
|
694 |
144 |
666 |
2138 |
MIGUEL PASADAS GAMEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:22 |
01:45:49 |
|
695 |
4 |
29 |
1996 |
YARA RUIZ GARCIA
|
F-35 |
F |
RUNNERS MADRID RIO |
01:47:22 |
01:46:31 |
|
696 |
96 |
667 |
1236 |
RUBEN VENEGA RUIZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:22 |
01:46:23 |
|
697 |
23 |
668 |
4128 |
ALFREDO FUENTES VALERO
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
01:47:24 |
01:46:51 |
|
698 |
145 |
669 |
2623 |
SEBASTIAN SAEZ MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:25 |
01:46:07 |
|
699 |
97 |
670 |
1857 |
RAFAEL ALCAIDE ALCAIDE
|
M-35 |
M |
C.D. ATLETICO GRAN CAPITAN |
01:47:28 |
01:47:04 |
|
700 |
141 |
671 |
1775 |
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BEER RUNNERS MELILLA |
01:47:29 |
01:45:37 |
|
701 |
98 |
672 |
1995 |
LUIS MARIA APARICIO ESPEJO
|
M-35 |
M |
HIJOS DEL VIENTO |
01:47:29 |
01:47:03 |
|
702 |
124 |
673 |
3536 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GIL
|
M-45 |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES |
01:47:30 |
01:45:42 |
|
703 |
142 |
674 |
2678 |
DAVOR MARTINOVIC
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:31 |
01:46:58 |
|
704 |
67 |
675 |
2789 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALENZUELA RAYA
|
M-50 |
M |
RUNNING CIUDAD JARDIN |
01:47:33 |
01:47:21 |
|
705 |
99 |
676 |
2574 |
MIGUEL CALDERON FABREGA
|
M-35 |
M |
AVIFIT |
01:47:35 |
01:47:27 |
|
706 |
143 |
677 |
3637 |
ALBERTO MORENO MARQUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:37 |
01:46:46 |
|
707 |
146 |
678 |
2335 |
RAFAEL ALMIRON BAEZA
|
M-40 |
M |
C. D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADA |
01:47:37 |
01:47:27 |
|
708 |
144 |
679 |
3601 |
ROBERTO SOJO ESTEPA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
EPA M.RIOS |
01:47:38 |
01:47:32 |
|
709 |
147 |
680 |
1196 |
VICTOR PULIDO OLIVARES
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:39 |
01:47:00 |
|
710 |
100 |
681 |
976 |
ALBERTO GARCIA MORALES
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:40 |
01:47:08 |
|
711 |
68 |
682 |
1776 |
JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:47:40 |
01:47:28 |
|
712 |
148 |
683 |
3721 |
TONI GUASP TORRANDELL
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:41 |
01:46:49 |
|
713 |
149 |
684 |
3209 |
ISKANDER SALCEDO CHARTERINA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:43 |
01:46:06 |
|
714 |
101 |
685 |
3312 |
MAURICIO DELGADO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:44 |
01:47:36 |
|
715 |
69 |
686 |
2577 |
JUAN CARLOS ROLDAN PIMENTEL
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:47:45 |
01:47:12 |
|
716 |
5 |
30 |
3007 |
CARMEN MARTINEZ MORENO
|
F-35 |
F |
-- |
01:47:45 |
01:47:23 |
|
717 |
70 |
687 |
2226 |
JESUS RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:47:45 |
01:45:49 |
|
718 |
150 |
688 |
1290 |
DANIEL GARCIA DEL POZO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:47:48 |
01:47:05 |
|
719 |
7 |
31 |
2727 |
NURIA DIEZ MONTAÑES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING |
01:47:49 |
01:47:38 |
|
720 |
102 |
689 |
1704 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLO MARMOL
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:51 |
01:47:32 |
|
721 |
145 |
690 |
1703 |
JESUS MOLINA CABALLERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:51 |
01:47:31 |
|
722 |
146 |
691 |
961 |
LUIS SUAREZ LLORENS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:51 |
01:47:30 |
|
723 |
6 |
32 |
567 |
MARIA JOSE QUESADA BELMONTE
|
F-45 |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:47:52 |
01:47:13 |
|
724 |
125 |
692 |
2012 |
LUIS GONZALO ARIAS RECALDE
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:47:54 |
01:47:05 |
|
725 |
9 |
693 |
2378 |
RAMON MARQUEZ PECELLIN
|
M-60 |
M |
-- |
01:47:54 |
01:47:34 |
|
726 |
151 |
694 |
802 |
JOSE JUAREZ OLIVAS
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SIERRA DE SEGURA |
01:47:54 |
01:47:21 |
|
727 |
71 |
695 |
2156 |
MARIO SANTIAGO CRUZ
|
M-50 |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
01:47:55 |
01:47:49 |
|
728 |
103 |
696 |
3527 |
RAUL HERENCIA CABEZAS
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:57 |
01:47:43 |
|
729 |
12 |
33 |
1443 |
PATRICIA MORENO GARRIDO
|
F-40 |
F |
VAS CD |
01:47:57 |
01:47:41 |
|
730 |
104 |
697 |
3410 |
ISIDRO JESUS PLEGUEZUELOS CASTILLO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:47:59 |
01:46:50 |
|
731 |
126 |
698 |
1534 |
RAFAEL BURGOS MARTI
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:00 |
01:47:43 |
|
732 |
147 |
699 |
1670 |
OLIVER MORENO MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:00 |
01:47:46 |
|
733 |
24 |
700 |
894 |
JUAN JOSE VAZQUEZ TORREBLANCA
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:03 |
01:47:10 |
|
734 |
152 |
701 |
1237 |
VICTOR EXPOSITO GARCIA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:48:03 |
01:46:31 |
|
735 |
148 |
702 |
986 |
OSCAR PAREJA ARIAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:04 |
01:47:46 |
|
736 |
149 |
703 |
2664 |
JAIME LUCENA PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
01:48:05 |
01:46:04 |
|
737 |
72 |
704 |
2111 |
OVIDIO EUGENIO MANTIÑAN OLIVA
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:48:06 |
01:46:50 |
|
738 |
1 |
34 |
2905 |
ROSA TRIVIÑO MUÑOZ
|
F-55 |
F |
-- |
01:48:07 |
01:48:02 |
|
739 |
153 |
705 |
1218 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ GUERRERO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:48:09 |
01:46:14 |
|
740 |
150 |
706 |
896 |
RUBEN DIAZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:10 |
01:47:48 |
|
741 |
154 |
707 |
677 |
JUAN LUIS FERRAN PERALTA
|
M-40 |
M |
ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR |
01:48:12 |
01:48:00 |
|
742 |
155 |
708 |
2235 |
DAVID GORDILLO GARCIA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:48:12 |
01:47:54 |
|
743 |
127 |
709 |
1473 |
DAVID BELINCHON CORROCHANO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:12 |
01:45:55 |
|
744 |
128 |
710 |
2820 |
JULIO JOSE MAYAL GOMEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:12 |
01:47:56 |
|
745 |
105 |
711 |
4052 |
FRANCISCO LUIS SANCHEZ LOPEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
TEAM RUNNING MARISTAS |
01:48:13 |
01:48:06 |
|
746 |
151 |
712 |
1667 |
MANUEL JESUS RAMOS PUGNAIRE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:15 |
01:46:26 |
|
747 |
152 |
713 |
2032 |
ALEJANDRO QUILES PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:17 |
01:48:07 |
|
748 |
153 |
714 |
160 |
JULIAN CABRERA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:18 |
01:47:48 |
|
749 |
156 |
715 |
1912 |
MIGUEL URBANO MARQUEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
AMIGOS DEL 42 Y PICO |
01:48:18 |
01:47:52 |
|
750 |
154 |
716 |
2015 |
MANUEL VILLEGAS LARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:18 |
01:47:52 |
|
751 |
157 |
717 |
1310 |
JOSE MIGUEL NOGUERA CARRASCO
|
M-40 |
M |
RUDOS TEAM |
01:48:18 |
01:46:58 |
|
752 |
155 |
718 |
3928 |
JUAN GABRIEL GALLEGOS ORTIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TREVELEZ RUNNING |
01:48:19 |
01:47:05 |
|
753 |
73 |
719 |
208 |
ANTONIO GARCIA SALMERON
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:48:21 |
01:48:01 |
|
754 |
156 |
720 |
3751 |
JUAN ESTEVAN PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
01:48:23 |
01:46:16 |
|
755 |
106 |
721 |
4012 |
BORJA GARCIA SERRANO
|
M-35 |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
01:48:24 |
01:47:21 |
|
756 |
158 |
722 |
745 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO SANCHEZ RUIZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:48:25 |
01:47:51 |
|
757 |
157 |
723 |
3843 |
MARINO NUÑEZ FLORES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:26 |
01:48:11 |
|
758 |
74 |
724 |
647 |
RAFAEL MORENO DEL CASTILLO
|
M-50 |
M |
TRIATLON NAZARI |
01:48:26 |
01:47:10 |
|
759 |
129 |
725 |
1512 |
DAVID LORENZO MONTIEL
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:29 |
01:48:22 |
|
760 |
107 |
726 |
1554 |
LEONARDO MAHECHA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:48:31 |
01:47:33 |
|
761 |
75 |
727 |
1175 |
DOMINGO DOMINGO CARRILLO
|
M-50 |
M |
SOY MONTAÑA |
01:48:32 |
01:48:25 |
|
762 |
108 |
728 |
2346 |
JOSE SORIANO MANUEL
|
M-35 |
M |
TROTASIERRA |
01:48:33 |
01:47:28 |
|
763 |
130 |
729 |
1062 |
JAVIER MEDINA GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:35 |
01:48:20 |
|
764 |
159 |
730 |
3365 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:48:36 |
01:48:17 |
|
765 |
158 |
731 |
675 |
IGNACIO GARCIA PRESA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:37 |
01:47:30 |
|
766 |
159 |
732 |
2914 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DUARTE MILLAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNERS MADRID RIO |
01:48:38 |
01:47:37 |
|
767 |
131 |
733 |
688 |
RICARDO PEREA FERNANDEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:40 |
01:48:28 |
|
768 |
109 |
734 |
525 |
JUAN MARIA PEREZ SABIO
|
M-35 |
M |
TULLIDOS |
01:48:40 |
01:48:28 |
|
769 |
6 |
35 |
3988 |
SARA ILLESCAS PRATS
|
F-35 |
F |
EIVIATLETISME |
01:48:42 |
01:48:14 |
|
770 |
76 |
735 |
560 |
EMILIO SANCHEZ CARRION
|
M-50 |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:48:43 |
01:48:29 |
|
771 |
132 |
736 |
2748 |
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ ARRANZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:43 |
01:46:23 |
|
772 |
4 |
36 |
604 |
MARIA BELEN CARMONA LOPEZ
|
F-50 |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:48:43 |
01:48:04 |
|
773 |
110 |
737 |
1253 |
IVAN ROMAN VALERO
|
M-35 |
M |
CCRD FERROVIARIO |
01:48:44 |
01:48:16 |
|
774 |
160 |
738 |
2131 |
JUAN PABLO MOLINA AUGUSTIN
|
M-40 |
M |
BLANDENGUES TEAM |
01:48:45 |
01:48:38 |
|
775 |
133 |
739 |
2296 |
JOSE CARDENAS GALLARDO
|
M-45 |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:48:46 |
01:47:10 |
|
776 |
160 |
740 |
3754 |
ALEX DIAZ NIETO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:46 |
01:47:14 |
|
777 |
161 |
741 |
1317 |
PEDRO MANUEL OLIVA ALBERCA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:47 |
01:47:08 |
|
778 |
134 |
742 |
562 |
IGNACIO BLAS JIMENEZ SORIA
|
M-45 |
M |
C.A. VILLARTA |
01:48:48 |
01:47:51 |
|
779 |
161 |
743 |
3613 |
JORGE TORRENTE REYES
|
M-40 |
M |
ATLETISMO ALHENDIN |
01:48:50 |
01:48:38 |
|
780 |
135 |
744 |
2505 |
VICENTE CANOVAS MEDINA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:52 |
01:47:45 |
|
781 |
111 |
745 |
785 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
DATE UN VOLTIO |
01:48:55 |
01:48:34 |
|
782 |
136 |
746 |
629 |
RUBEN IGNACIO ALCANTUD GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:48:55 |
01:48:16 |
|
783 |
162 |
747 |
1211 |
ALEJANDRO CORTES PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:56 |
01:48:28 |
|
784 |
112 |
748 |
2004 |
FRANCISCO ALGABA URBANO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:48:57 |
01:48:31 |
|
785 |
137 |
749 |
2883 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ARRANZ GARCIA
|
M-45 |
M |
PEÑAFIEL |
01:48:57 |
01:48:46 |
|
786 |
138 |
750 |
1602 |
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D.VAS |
01:48:59 |
01:48:43 |
|
787 |
77 |
751 |
1156 |
PABLO ESTEVEZ JOYA
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:49:00 |
01:48:27 |
|
788 |
7 |
37 |
694 |
ANASTASIYA SIOMINA
|
F-35 |
F |
-- |
01:49:03 |
01:47:47 |
|
789 |
163 |
752 |
3305 |
JESUS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:07 |
01:48:24 |
|
790 |
164 |
753 |
3634 |
JAVIER OUTON PORRAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:07 |
01:48:07 |
|
791 |
9 |
754 |
2124 |
ANTONIO CAYETANO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
M-65 |
M |
-- |
01:49:07 |
01:47:25 |
|
792 |
165 |
755 |
2457 |
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA |
01:49:08 |
01:47:36 |
|
793 |
113 |
756 |
2725 |
IURII GAVRILIN
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:49:09 |
01:47:51 |
|
794 |
30 |
757 |
1648 |
JESUS ALCAÑIZ DIAZ
|
M-55 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA |
01:49:09 |
01:48:59 |
|
795 |
162 |
758 |
1638 |
EMILIO JOSE MOLINA MARTIN
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISME RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA |
01:49:10 |
01:48:59 |
|
796 |
163 |
759 |
3051 |
JORGE GARCIA MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D. GARNATA |
01:49:10 |
01:47:53 |
|
797 |
166 |
760 |
4041 |
DAVID AVILA RODA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:10 |
01:48:57 |
|
798 |
1 |
38 |
2563 |
LETIZIA FRANCO ORTIZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:49:10 |
01:48:31 |
|
799 |
164 |
761 |
1031 |
ANTONIO ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:49:11 |
01:48:40 |
|
800 |
25 |
762 |
2115 |
JUAN JESUS CERVERA FUENTES
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:12 |
01:48:08 |
|