1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
MELAKU BIRHAN AREGU
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ETIOPHIA |
01:09:43 |
01:09:42 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2363 |
JAVIER ARCAS GARCIA
|
M-35 |
M |
GEDYSA COMARCAL ANTEQUERA |
01:13:07 |
01:13:07 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
2391 |
MANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:14:21 |
01:14:21 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
1641 |
JUAN CARLOS CUELLAR RUIZ
|
M-45 |
M |
AGUA LANJARÓN |
01:16:23 |
01:16:23 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
1264 |
EMILIO ALMAGRO SANCHEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
01:17:43 |
01:17:42 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
CHENET MISGANAW TAKELE
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
ETIOPHIA |
01:18:19 |
01:18:18 |
|
7 |
2 |
6 |
1914 |
JONATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:18:58 |
01:18:58 |
|
8 |
2 |
7 |
2548 |
KRISTIAN MELGUIZO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
01:19:00 |
01:18:58 |
|
9 |
2 |
8 |
702 |
ANDRES VIEDMA MUÑOZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:19:19 |
01:19:17 |
|
10 |
3 |
9 |
3148 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. DE MONTAÑA BARRANCO ALCAZAR |
01:19:27 |
01:19:25 |
|
11 |
3 |
10 |
3939 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTANO GALVEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
ATRACON RUNNING |
01:19:28 |
01:19:27 |
|
12 |
3 |
11 |
5970 |
LUIS MENDOZA MEGIAS
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D BEWOR |
01:19:41 |
01:19:40 |
|
13 |
4 |
12 |
2192 |
DAVID GONZALEZ CARVAJAL
|
M-35 |
M |
C.D.BEWOR |
01:19:55 |
01:19:54 |
|
14 |
1 |
13 |
1198 |
JESUS LOMAS CHACON
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:19:57 |
01:19:56 |
|
15 |
2 |
14 |
2684 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACION GRUPO OLEICO |
01:20:04 |
01:20:03 |
|
16 |
4 |
15 |
5616 |
DAVID NUÑEZ ENTRENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:20:29 |
01:20:29 |
|
17 |
2 |
2 |
820 |
FATIMA AZZAHRAA OUHADDOU NAFIE
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO AMO ALLA |
01:21:27 |
01:21:27 |
|
18 |
4 |
16 |
1680 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ MACHADO
|
M-40 |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:21:29 |
01:21:27 |
|
19 |
5 |
17 |
618 |
DIEGO ENRIQUE VARELA HORNERO
|
M-35 |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
01:21:56 |
01:21:54 |
|
20 |
5 |
18 |
1041 |
JOSE ALBERTO MORATA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA |
01:21:59 |
01:21:58 |
|
21 |
6 |
19 |
2745 |
DANIEL PEREZ CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GARNATA CD |
01:22:01 |
01:21:58 |
|
22 |
1 |
20 |
2354 |
IGNACIO RUIZ DEL PORTAL GYENES
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:22:15 |
01:22:14 |
|
23 |
5 |
21 |
2631 |
JAVIER JIMENEZ DIONISIO
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D.LOS CHAKALES |
01:22:25 |
01:22:24 |
|
24 |
1 |
22 |
5953 |
GIACOMO BRUNO BRUNO
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:42 |
01:22:41 |
|
25 |
6 |
23 |
1357 |
JACOB FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
|
M-40 |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:22:50 |
01:22:48 |
|
26 |
7 |
24 |
3091 |
ADRIAN PARAMO LARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DEPOR CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CEUTA |
01:22:53 |
01:22:52 |
|
27 |
2 |
25 |
605 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:23:01 |
01:22:59 |
|
28 |
8 |
26 |
3978 |
RUBEN CEREZO NEVADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO |
01:23:02 |
01:23:01 |
|
29 |
3 |
27 |
3654 |
EDUARDO MEDINA BELTRAN
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:09 |
01:23:08 |
|
30 |
9 |
28 |
3698 |
VICENTE MOYA FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR |
01:23:10 |
01:23:09 |
|
31 |
7 |
29 |
5500 |
IGNACIO HERNANDEZ RUIZ
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO DOLOREA |
01:23:16 |
01:23:10 |
|
32 |
6 |
30 |
3823 |
CESAREO CANTANO GALVEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
ATRACÓN |
01:23:37 |
01:23:37 |
|
33 |
3 |
31 |
5644 |
SEBASTIAN RUIZ VARGAS
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:23:43 |
01:23:41 |
|
34 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
VALENTINE JEBET
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
KENIA |
01:23:45 |
01:23:45 |
|
35 |
4 |
32 |
2094 |
MIGUEL ANGEL TRUJILLO ALBENDIN
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
SIERRA SUR DE JAÉN |
01:24:02 |
01:23:56 |
|
36 |
10 |
33 |
3875 |
MARCOS ROBLES FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:03 |
01:23:59 |
|
37 |
3 |
34 |
3699 |
MARCOS PRINCIPAL LOPEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:24:26 |
01:24:24 |
|
38 |
4 |
35 |
2901 |
MANUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D. I MOVE |
01:25:13 |
01:25:11 |
|
39 |
8 |
36 |
3813 |
ANTONIO LUIS PEREZ LOMAS
|
M-40 |
M |
VILLASRUNNING |
01:25:26 |
01:25:26 |
|
40 |
1 |
4 |
818 |
MARIA RUIZ CASTELLANOS
|
F-40 |
F |
ATLETISMO SURCO LUCENA |
01:25:44 |
01:25:39 |
|
41 |
11 |
37 |
3693 |
ALBERTO GARCIA HERAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
DUSCHOLUZ |
01:25:55 |
01:25:53 |
|
42 |
4 |
38 |
1603 |
JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO
|
M-50 |
M |
C.D BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
01:25:58 |
01:25:58 |
|
43 |
5 |
39 |
2655 |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ MARTOS
|
M-45 |
M |
RUNING VAMPIROS |
01:26:11 |
01:26:09 |
|
44 |
9 |
40 |
5677 |
DAVID GARCIA NARVAEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:26:14 |
01:26:12 |
|
45 |
7 |
41 |
5542 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ ORTEGA
|
M-35 |
M |
TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL |
01:26:28 |
01:26:26 |
|
46 |
6 |
42 |
1018 |
BENJAMIN DIAZ LOPEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
CD TODO SUMA |
01:26:33 |
01:26:31 |
|
47 |
12 |
43 |
1744 |
RAMON SANCHEZ PADILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:34 |
01:26:31 |
|
48 |
13 |
44 |
2158 |
JONATHAN ROLDAN MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATLON PUENTE GENIL |
01:26:38 |
01:26:36 |
|
49 |
8 |
45 |
3286 |
AGUSTIN LANGAS BUSTOS
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:26:56 |
01:26:54 |
|
50 |
10 |
46 |
3540 |
JUAN FRANCISCO FUENTES ABRIL
|
M-40 |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
01:27:04 |
01:27:01 |
|
51 |
14 |
47 |
2866 |
ANTONIO PEREZ GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
01:27:15 |
01:27:13 |
|
52 |
15 |
48 |
3491 |
ANTONIO EUTIMIO PATRICIO ZAFRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:17 |
01:26:48 |
|
53 |
5 |
49 |
1012 |
ANTONIO TALLON FERNANDEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
CLíNICAS POLISALUD I-MOVE |
01:27:28 |
01:27:27 |
|
54 |
6 |
50 |
3917 |
ALFREDO AGUSTIN VILCHEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
VAMPIROS |
01:27:39 |
01:27:38 |
|
55 |
11 |
51 |
3626 |
RAUL DELGADO VERA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:27:52 |
01:27:51 |
|
56 |
12 |
52 |
3310 |
MANUEL IVAN ROMAN MORA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:27:52 |
01:27:50 |
|
57 |
16 |
53 |
3490 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES GUERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACON |
01:28:00 |
01:27:31 |
|
58 |
2 |
54 |
3517 |
CHRISTOPH WENDNER
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
RUNNINGRAZ |
01:28:02 |
01:27:56 |
|
59 |
7 |
55 |
1249 |
JULIO MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
M-50 |
M |
VAMPIROS RUNNING |
01:28:17 |
01:28:13 |
|
60 |
13 |
56 |
1303 |
DAVID GARCIA VIGARA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:28:20 |
01:28:05 |
|
61 |
17 |
57 |
2446 |
MARTIN ALBERTO FUENTES ROMERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:32 |
01:27:12 |
|
62 |
7 |
58 |
2031 |
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D.TODO SUMA |
01:28:37 |
01:28:36 |
|
63 |
14 |
59 |
692 |
RUBEN GIL SANCHEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:28:40 |
01:28:27 |
|
64 |
9 |
60 |
5922 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
GUADALHORCE ALORA |
01:28:43 |
01:28:41 |
|
65 |
15 |
61 |
5848 |
IVAN UBER ROSA
|
M-40 |
M |
C.A. LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO |
01:28:44 |
01:28:21 |
|
66 |
10 |
62 |
1580 |
PEDRO ESCUDERO VALENCIA
|
M-35 |
M |
ATLETISMO CAMPILLOS |
01:28:46 |
01:28:44 |
|
67 |
8 |
63 |
2918 |
CESAR ASTILLERO HURTADO
|
M-45 |
M |
ATLETISMO DON BENITO |
01:28:48 |
01:28:34 |
|
68 |
16 |
64 |
5648 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ COBACHO
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO OHMIO ARAHAL |
01:28:48 |
01:28:43 |
|
69 |
11 |
65 |
5815 |
FRANCISCO PALACIOS MAROTO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:28:55 |
01:28:45 |
|
70 |
18 |
66 |
3648 |
ANTONIO PADILLA JODAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:55 |
01:28:52 |
|
71 |
12 |
67 |
5646 |
JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ ARREBOLA
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:28:58 |
01:28:55 |
|
72 |
17 |
68 |
3878 |
ANTONIO JOSE FERNANDEZ GUILLEN
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:29:05 |
01:29:00 |
|
73 |
18 |
69 |
1241 |
JUAN MANUEL CARRILLO URBANO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:29:07 |
01:29:00 |
|
74 |
13 |
70 |
3093 |
MANUEL CABRERA MORALES
|
M-35 |
M |
C.T.SULAYR |
01:29:08 |
01:27:00 |
|
75 |
5 |
71 |
89 |
JOSE MANUEL SIERRA ROMERO
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
01:29:09 |
01:29:06 |
|
76 |
14 |
72 |
3039 |
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MONINO
|
M-35 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS |
01:29:18 |
01:28:57 |
|
77 |
19 |
73 |
2222 |
PABLO MONCADA GARRIDO
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D. RUNNING MENGÍBAR |
01:29:26 |
01:29:13 |
|
78 |
9 |
74 |
1761 |
MANUEL JABALERA RODRIGUEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
TROTANOCHES |
01:29:33 |
01:29:30 |
|
79 |
10 |
75 |
1565 |
SERGIO HUERTAS MEDINA
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:29:37 |
01:29:06 |
|
80 |
20 |
76 |
1843 |
ESTEBAN GARCIA VISAGA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:29:45 |
01:29:25 |
|
81 |
21 |
77 |
2490 |
DANIEL SARRIA SOTO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:29:47 |
01:29:36 |
|
82 |
11 |
78 |
1874 |
JOSE ANTOIO GARCIA MARQUEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
MERCAGRANADA |
01:29:49 |
01:28:32 |
|
83 |
19 |
79 |
1810 |
DIEGO CARMONA CAZORLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ENTRENATRIJUANSA |
01:29:49 |
01:29:40 |
|
84 |
12 |
80 |
3986 |
CARLOS SIERRAS BAILEN
|
M-45 |
M |
ATLETISMO GEDYSA COMARCAL |
01:29:53 |
01:29:50 |
|
85 |
15 |
81 |
3277 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL FLORIDO PAVON
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:29:56 |
01:29:53 |
|
86 |
22 |
82 |
88 |
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ PEREZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:30:06 |
01:30:02 |
|
87 |
16 |
83 |
3621 |
ANTONIO CARLOS EXPOSITO LOPEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:30:08 |
01:30:04 |
|
88 |
17 |
84 |
1232 |
JUAN DIEGO AMAT VILLEGAS
|
M-35 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:30:14 |
01:30:12 |
|
89 |
20 |
85 |
642 |
ANGEL AGUILERA MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:33 |
01:30:30 |
|
90 |
18 |
86 |
2624 |
JOSE ANTONIO EXPOSITO JIMENEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
01:30:34 |
01:30:17 |
|
91 |
21 |
87 |
2716 |
JOSE FRANCISCO PINOS HEREDIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:39 |
01:30:33 |
|
92 |
23 |
88 |
3629 |
JOSE RAMON GOMEZ ESTUDILLO
|
M-40 |
M |
C. D. TODOS A CORRER |
01:30:41 |
01:30:32 |
|
93 |
22 |
89 |
3022 |
DANIEL PEREZ CABEZAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:44 |
01:30:40 |
|
94 |
19 |
90 |
5990 |
ANTONIO JOSE VEGA DORADOR
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:30:53 |
01:30:51 |
|
95 |
23 |
91 |
2720 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D DEPORTES OLIMPO |
01:30:54 |
01:30:48 |
|
96 |
24 |
92 |
699 |
LUKASZ GORECKI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:04 |
01:30:41 |
|
97 |
25 |
93 |
2936 |
SHAMAN ASGHAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:10 |
01:31:08 |
|
98 |
24 |
94 |
1622 |
ROBERTO NARVAEZ ORTIZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:31:11 |
01:31:07 |
|
99 |
1 |
95 |
3676 |
ANTONIO DAVID URQUIZAR VIVAR
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
01:31:13 |
01:31:00 |
|
100 |
26 |
96 |
2044 |
ANTONIO JOSE VILLALBA TORRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:23 |
01:31:17 |
|
101 |
25 |
97 |
3396 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ GARCIA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:31:36 |
01:31:33 |
|
102 |
26 |
98 |
2514 |
HIPOLITO GARCIA SERRANO
|
M-40 |
M |
CD BASTITANIA |
01:31:39 |
01:31:35 |
|
103 |
13 |
99 |
710 |
LUIS CARLOS GALLEGO GALLEGO
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D ATLETISMO TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
01:31:41 |
01:31:38 |
|
104 |
27 |
100 |
1402 |
NICOLAS ZAFRA BUENO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:31:41 |
01:31:39 |
|
105 |
27 |
101 |
2668 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO HERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D. M. DESAMPARADOS |
01:31:42 |
01:31:39 |
|
106 |
14 |
102 |
1004 |
JESUS MANUEL BERET RUIZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:31:45 |
01:31:42 |
|
107 |
20 |
103 |
2859 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ ROBLES
|
M-35 |
M |
SIEMPRE FUERTES |
01:31:46 |
01:31:07 |
|
108 |
28 |
104 |
3044 |
MARIO GONZALEZ HIDALGO
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D. PIEDRA VENTANA DE PADUL |
01:31:52 |
01:31:45 |
|
109 |
21 |
105 |
2991 |
NOE HERNANDEZ DIEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
ACD CORRE X CREVILLENT |
01:31:54 |
01:31:40 |
|
110 |
28 |
106 |
5772 |
IVAN ALVAREZ VARGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:56 |
01:31:36 |
|
111 |
15 |
107 |
3059 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN
|
M-45 |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:31:58 |
01:31:50 |
|
112 |
29 |
108 |
2368 |
FRANCISCO SALAS QUERO
|
M-40 |
M |
C.A. CIUDAD DE ATARFE |
01:31:59 |
01:31:52 |
|
113 |
16 |
109 |
5785 |
SERGIO TEJERO CORPAS
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:31:59 |
01:31:56 |
|
114 |
17 |
110 |
3030 |
BERNABE ARCOS QUIROS
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADA |
01:32:04 |
01:31:59 |
|
115 |
8 |
111 |
1030 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ALAMEDA CARAVACA
|
M-50 |
M |
CD TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA |
01:32:07 |
01:32:04 |
|
116 |
18 |
112 |
2769 |
OSCAR SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:32:13 |
01:32:06 |
|
117 |
29 |
113 |
1620 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
01:32:15 |
01:32:13 |
|
118 |
30 |
114 |
3910 |
ENRIQUE MORCILLO JIMENEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:32:16 |
01:32:12 |
|
119 |
19 |
115 |
3831 |
FRANCIS ARANDA PALMA
|
M-45 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
01:32:25 |
01:32:13 |
|
120 |
9 |
116 |
1113 |
ANTONIO REYES RAMIREZ
|
M-50 |
M |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
01:32:26 |
01:32:21 |
|
121 |
31 |
117 |
3962 |
PEDRO JIMENEZ PALAZON
|
M-40 |
M |
LA TAPIA MADRID |
01:32:30 |
01:32:24 |
|
122 |
2 |
5 |
102 |
LOURDES GONZALEZ ROBLES
|
F-40 |
F |
CLUB SURCO LUCENA |
01:32:32 |
01:32:31 |
|
123 |
20 |
118 |
2370 |
JOSE ANTONIO REDONDO TREMIÑO
|
M-45 |
M |
C.A.TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI |
01:32:40 |
01:32:27 |
|
124 |
22 |
119 |
3707 |
RUBEN VALDIVIA GALINDO
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:32:41 |
01:32:24 |
|
125 |
32 |
120 |
2694 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ RUDA
|
M-40 |
M |
ATLETISMO URSO |
01:32:48 |
01:32:39 |
|
126 |
21 |
121 |
3158 |
MARIANO BOCOS GALAN
|
M-45 |
M |
PLAYAS DE TORRE DEL MAR |
01:32:49 |
01:32:42 |
|
127 |
10 |
122 |
2698 |
JOSE MANUEL MORENO FERNANDEZ
|
M-50 |
M |
-- |
01:32:51 |
01:32:31 |
|
128 |
22 |
123 |
2460 |
JESUS BARTUAL GALINDO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:32:53 |
01:32:29 |
|
129 |
23 |
124 |
3189 |
FERNANDO LOPEZ JIMENEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:32:56 |
01:32:53 |
|
130 |
6 |
125 |
664 |
MOHAMED MOHAMED MOHAMED
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:57 |
01:32:53 |
|
131 |
30 |
126 |
3933 |
JOSE GALLARDO MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO |
01:32:57 |
01:32:44 |
|
132 |
23 |
127 |
3011 |
FERNANDO ARANDA RODRIGUEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:32:59 |
01:32:40 |
|
133 |
31 |
128 |
2802 |
PEDRO PEREZ GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:01 |
01:32:42 |
|
134 |
24 |
129 |
2421 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ MONTERO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:33:11 |
01:32:22 |
|
135 |
25 |
130 |
1112 |
GUILLERMO PARACUELLOS RODRIGUEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:33:12 |
01:33:07 |
|
136 |
32 |
131 |
1646 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:20 |
01:33:05 |
|
137 |
26 |
132 |
616 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:33:23 |
01:33:17 |
|
138 |
27 |
133 |
2736 |
EMILIO CERVILLA GUTIERREZ
|
M-45 |
M |
ALFAGUARA TRAIL RUNNING |
01:33:25 |
01:33:20 |
|
139 |
3 |
134 |
639 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:26 |
01:33:24 |
|
140 |
33 |
135 |
5678 |
ALVARO POYATOS SALGUERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:31 |
01:33:24 |
|
141 |
28 |
136 |
5859 |
JOAQUIN JIMENEZ ALAMINOS
|
M-45 |
M |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
01:33:31 |
01:33:23 |
|
142 |
33 |
137 |
1674 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FUENTES SANCHEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
C.D TRIATARFE |
01:33:31 |
01:33:00 |
|
143 |
1 |
6 |
4286 |
CARMEN MENDOZA GUTIERREZ
|
F-35 |
F |
-- |
01:33:31 |
01:33:29 |
|
144 |
11 |
138 |
5744 |
JUAN MANUEL PARRA ARENAS
|
M-50 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA PDS GROUP |
01:33:34 |
01:32:50 |
|
145 |
24 |
139 |
1029 |
CARLOS JESUS RODRIGO GINES
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:33:35 |
01:33:34 |
|
146 |
29 |
140 |
2296 |
JAVIER CASTILLO BRETONES
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:33:42 |
01:33:38 |
|
147 |
25 |
141 |
5526 |
PEDRO MANUEL MENA CHACON
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:33:45 |
01:33:13 |
|
148 |
34 |
142 |
2114 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ LUENGO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:33:48 |
01:33:34 |
|
149 |
34 |
143 |
3593 |
ALVARO SIERRA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:55 |
01:33:31 |
|
150 |
26 |
144 |
1896 |
EDOUARD VALLEE VALLEE
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:34:08 |
01:34:02 |
|
151 |
27 |
145 |
2954 |
JOSE MARIA LEON DIAZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:34:12 |
01:34:08 |
|
152 |
35 |
146 |
1598 |
ALEJANDRO PERALTA ALCARAZ
|
M-40 |
M |
C. C. VEGABIKE |
01:34:12 |
01:34:10 |
|
153 |
36 |
147 |
5946 |
DAVID SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:34:15 |
01:33:58 |
|
154 |
35 |
148 |
3332 |
MANUEL CASADO DE LA TORRE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LOPERA RUNNING |
01:34:17 |
01:34:02 |
|
155 |
30 |
149 |
3485 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO
|
M-45 |
M |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
01:34:18 |
01:34:13 |
|
156 |
36 |
150 |
2264 |
ANTONIO MARTI MONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:22 |
01:33:58 |
|
157 |
31 |
151 |
3877 |
SERGIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:34:22 |
01:34:20 |
|
158 |
28 |
152 |
5510 |
JAVIER ESTEPA GOMEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:34:27 |
01:32:49 |
|
159 |
37 |
153 |
1163 |
ANTONIO LIZANA LENDINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:34:32 |
01:34:30 |
|
160 |
29 |
154 |
5682 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
M-35 |
M |
-- |
01:34:37 |
01:34:12 |
|
161 |
32 |
155 |
3192 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES MACHO
|
M-45 |
M |
C D CRUZ DEL VALLE |
01:34:46 |
01:34:24 |
|
162 |
37 |
156 |
3184 |
JAVIER CANTERO GOMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:34:49 |
01:34:45 |
|
163 |
4 |
157 |
2204 |
JESUS ALAMOS LOPEZ
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:52 |
01:34:40 |
|
164 |
33 |
158 |
6018 |
JOSE LUIS LOZANO PEREZ
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:35:02 |
01:34:54 |
|
165 |
12 |
159 |
1282 |
ANGEL FUENTES ROMERO
|
M-50 |
M |
SANTOS PUBLYSPORT |
01:35:04 |
01:35:01 |
|
166 |
34 |
160 |
2066 |
ROBERTO CUERVA HURTADO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:35:05 |
01:34:59 |
|
167 |
35 |
161 |
1125 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VIÑES
|
M-45 |
M |
C. A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:35:10 |
01:35:08 |
|
168 |
36 |
162 |
3000 |
SERGIO LINARES FERNANDEZ
|
M-45 |
M |
LOS CHAKALES |
01:35:12 |
01:35:02 |
|
169 |
37 |
163 |
2659 |
FERNANDO PINTON ROBLES
|
M-45 |
M |
TECNOPLAGAS TRI SONSECA |
01:35:13 |
01:35:09 |
|
170 |
38 |
164 |
3563 |
JONATHAN CAMPOS AVILA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:13 |
01:34:52 |
|
171 |
38 |
165 |
3135 |
JAVIER GARCIA CARMONA
|
M-45 |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FE |
01:35:14 |
01:35:09 |
|
172 |
38 |
166 |
1950 |
VICTOR PUENTEDURA AYBAR
|
M-40 |
M |
C. A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
01:35:16 |
01:34:58 |
|
173 |
39 |
167 |
3565 |
JAVIER TINOCO POLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIDINGO TEAM CEUTA |
01:35:17 |
01:35:03 |
|
174 |
40 |
168 |
2444 |
ALEJANDRO LANZAT OCAÑA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:24 |
01:35:22 |
|
175 |
39 |
169 |
3949 |
JOSE DIEGUEZ GUERRERO
|
M-40 |
M |
CLINICA DIEGUEZ |
01:35:26 |
01:35:23 |
|
176 |
40 |
170 |
2331 |
FRANCISCO BENAVIDES SANTAELLA
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:35:26 |
01:35:04 |
|
177 |
7 |
171 |
2820 |
JOSE GABRIEL GAMEZ ARAGON
|
FFAA Y CCS - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
01:35:26 |
01:35:08 |
|
178 |
41 |
172 |
2862 |
DAVID TEBA CONTRERAS
|
M-40 |
M |
DOCTOR RUNNER |
01:35:27 |
01:35:23 |
|
179 |
42 |
173 |
1212 |
JONATHAN FERNANDEZ DIONISIO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:35:28 |
01:35:17 |
|
180 |
43 |
174 |
2352 |
ALFONSO MANZANO AGUILAR
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:35:30 |
01:35:28 |
|
181 |
41 |
175 |
2197 |
RAUL COMINO TAPIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
VAMPIROS RUNNING |
01:35:36 |
01:35:24 |
|
182 |
2 |
176 |
2777 |
JUAN AVILA RODRIGUEZ
|
M-55 |
M |
-- |
01:35:38 |
01:35:30 |
|
183 |
39 |
177 |
3880 |
JOSE ANTONIO GUILLEN PAREJO
|
M-45 |
M |
-- |
01:35:45 |
01:35:40 |
|
184 |
44 |
178 |
5687 |
ALBERTO MATIAS PRADOS
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:35:45 |
01:35:31 |
|
185 |
45 |
179 |
2143 |
JORGE JURADO MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
MEDIA LEGUA |
01:35:46 |
01:35:41 |
|
186 |
1 |
7 |
4013 |
CECILIA LEON GOMEZ
|
F-45 |
F |
CLINICAS POLISALUD I - MOVE |
01:35:46 |
01:35:44 |
|
187 |
40 |
180 |
5540 |
DANIEL PEREZ HIDALGO
|
M-45 |
M |
TRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOL |
01:35:48 |
01:35:24 |
|
188 |
30 |
181 |
2447 |
LUIS MIGUEL AVILA UCEDA
|
M-35 |
M |
CD LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
01:35:51 |
01:35:46 |
|
189 |
42 |
182 |
3004 |
JESUS TORO ROMAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:56 |
01:35:32 |
|
190 |
46 |
183 |
3345 |
ALVARO LOPEZ SALGUERO
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:35:56 |
01:35:49 |
|
191 |
2 |
8 |
4052 |
GADOR ROMAN FAURA
|
F-45 |
F |
CAXAR OPEN-FIT |
01:36:00 |
01:35:56 |
|
192 |
47 |
184 |
3042 |
MARCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS |
01:36:07 |
01:35:51 |
|
193 |
41 |
185 |
1153 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO HUETE ALLUT
|
M-45 |
M |
ATLETAS ALMERIA |
01:36:10 |
01:36:09 |
|
194 |
48 |
186 |
3185 |
ISRAEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:36:11 |
01:35:31 |
|
195 |
42 |
187 |
3584 |
VICTOR PUENTES IGLESIAS
|
M-45 |
M |
VAMPIROS RUNNING |
01:36:12 |
01:36:06 |
|
196 |
3 |
9 |
4157 |
SONIA ORTIZ FUENTES
|
F-40 |
F |
C.D. TRIALHAMBRA |
01:36:13 |
01:36:01 |
|
197 |
49 |
188 |
5586 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ MOLINA
|
M-40 |
M |
ACCILANT |
01:36:13 |
01:36:11 |
|
198 |
50 |
189 |
709 |
CARLOS CIA MOLINA
|
M-40 |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:36:14 |
01:36:12 |
|
199 |
1 |
190 |
2207 |
SERGIO ESPEJO SANCHEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:15 |
01:36:12 |
|
200 |
51 |
191 |
3817 |
ADRIAN ALBIN SANCHEZ
|
M-40 |
M |
-- |
01:36:18 |
01:36:14 |
|