1 |
1 |
1 |
544 |
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ QUÍLEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:45 |
00:30:45 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
210 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:00 |
00:31:00 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
358 |
AHMED OUSLIMANE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:26 |
00:31:26 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
307 |
JUAN MANUEL TEJADA MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:19 |
00:32:19 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
440 |
MARIO MOLINA SALAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:56 |
00:32:56 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
398 |
JOSÉ DÍAZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:33:03 |
00:33:03 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
62 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ AGUILERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:10 |
00:33:10 |
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
123 |
AHMED KANAFI CHITI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:20 |
00:33:20 |
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
474 |
SEBASTIAN SERRANO FLORES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:22 |
00:33:22 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
205 |
SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ PEREA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:00 |
00:34:00 |
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
480 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ SEGURA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:34:17 |
00:34:17 |
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
211 |
MOHAMED KOULA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:38 |
00:34:38 |
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
133 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:40 |
00:34:40 |
|
14 |
8 |
14 |
34 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:34:49 |
00:34:49 |
|
15 |
9 |
15 |
427 |
JOSE ALBERTO MORATA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
A.D.A. GUADIX |
00:34:54 |
00:34:54 |
|
16 |
10 |
16 |
263 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:56 |
00:34:56 |
|
17 |
11 |
17 |
97 |
JULIO ALBERTO PONCE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:07 |
00:35:07 |
|
18 |
1 |
18 |
169 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:08 |
00:35:08 |
|
19 |
2 |
19 |
382 |
JUANJO MURIANA JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALGOS MTB |
00:35:14 |
00:35:14 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
80 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:29 |
00:36:29 |
|
21 |
12 |
21 |
66 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:35 |
00:36:35 |
|
22 |
13 |
22 |
409 |
VÍCTOR AVIÑÓ NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
==== |
00:36:40 |
00:36:40 |
|
23 |
14 |
23 |
90 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MALPICA ANGULO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:46 |
00:36:46 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
368 |
JOSE JAVIER BAÑOS RUEDA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
==== |
00:37:04 |
00:37:04 |
|
25 |
3 |
25 |
167 |
ISMAEL CASTILLO FORTE
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:37:05 |
00:37:05 |
|
26 |
1 |
26 |
290 |
ALBERTO ATIENZA
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:37:11 |
00:37:11 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
183 |
JUAN MIGUEL CUENCA MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
LA SIMA |
00:37:17 |
00:37:17 |
|
28 |
4 |
28 |
44 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MOYA HIDALGO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:37:23 |
00:37:23 |
|
29 |
5 |
29 |
84 |
JAVIER PEREZ CANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:37:28 |
00:37:28 |
|
30 |
15 |
30 |
31 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:37:31 |
00:37:31 |
|
31 |
16 |
31 |
247 |
JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:40 |
00:37:40 |
|
32 |
1 |
1 |
226 |
WAFIYA BENALI
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
33 |
3 |
32 |
55 |
INDALECIO MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
34 |
4 |
33 |
571 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
00:38:04 |
00:38:04 |
|
35 |
17 |
34 |
494 |
ERIC CORTIJO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:05 |
00:38:05 |
|
36 |
18 |
35 |
207 |
VALENTÍN ANEGAS DE GRACIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
37 |
19 |
36 |
51 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:26 |
00:38:26 |
|
38 |
6 |
37 |
367 |
JOSÉ D. HIDALGO HERRERA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
00:38:27 |
00:38:27 |
|
39 |
20 |
38 |
478 |
ANTONIO BELMONTE GOMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:38:28 |
00:38:28 |
|
40 |
5 |
39 |
61 |
MANUEL JESÚS ALARCÓN LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:38:34 |
00:38:34 |
|
41 |
2 |
40 |
489 |
ANTONIO LUIS DÍAZ DÍAZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
A.D. GALIÁN |
00:38:39 |
00:38:39 |
|
42 |
3 |
41 |
196 |
JUAN JOSÉ LOPEZ ESCANEZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:38:42 |
00:38:42 |
|
43 |
1 |
42 |
222 |
JOSE LUIS VARELA DE ORTA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:38:42 |
00:38:42 |
|
44 |
21 |
43 |
40 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:43 |
00:38:43 |
|
45 |
22 |
44 |
198 |
SERGIO SORIANO SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:44 |
00:38:44 |
|
46 |
23 |
45 |
50 |
JUAN DÍAZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:38:46 |
00:38:46 |
|
47 |
7 |
46 |
451 |
RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
FIGUEPLANT-EL VALLE TEAM |
00:38:51 |
00:38:51 |
|
48 |
8 |
47 |
568 |
AVELINO PEREZ CANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:39:07 |
00:39:07 |
|
49 |
6 |
48 |
113 |
ANTONIO RODRIGO HERRERIAS ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:39:15 |
00:39:15 |
|
50 |
7 |
49 |
199 |
JAVIER SALINAS ROYAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
|
51 |
5 |
50 |
70 |
ANTONIO HUETE ALLUT
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:39:36 |
00:39:36 |
|
52 |
6 |
51 |
594 |
IGNACIO GARCÍA CÁCERES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:40 |
00:39:40 |
|
53 |
24 |
52 |
467 |
VÍCTOR AGUILERA VILLEGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:46 |
00:39:46 |
|
54 |
7 |
53 |
527 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:57 |
00:39:57 |
|
55 |
9 |
54 |
563 |
ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:10 |
00:40:10 |
|
56 |
1 |
55 |
150 |
MANUEL POYATOS DIAZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A. D. LOS TROTANOCHES |
00:40:12 |
00:40:12 |
|
57 |
2 |
56 |
235 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:19 |
00:40:19 |
|
58 |
8 |
57 |
174 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:40:20 |
00:40:20 |
|
59 |
4 |
58 |
472 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS TORRES GONZALEZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
|
60 |
3 |
59 |
566 |
MANUEL JESUS CANO PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:27 |
00:40:27 |
|
61 |
25 |
60 |
100 |
ANTONIO GEREZ SAEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:40:29 |
00:40:29 |
|
62 |
26 |
61 |
173 |
PABLO ORTIZ BERNABÉ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:40:29 |
00:40:29 |
|
63 |
4 |
62 |
284 |
ALONSO LORENTE LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:40:37 |
00:40:37 |
|
64 |
9 |
63 |
162 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CRUZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:40 |
00:40:40 |
|
65 |
27 |
64 |
172 |
MIGUEL SALAZAR ALONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:41 |
00:40:41 |
|
66 |
28 |
65 |
380 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARRIDO HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:42 |
00:40:42 |
|
67 |
10 |
66 |
96 |
DIEGO HERNANDEZ BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:40:42 |
00:40:42 |
|
68 |
29 |
67 |
137 |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTOS CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:49 |
00:40:49 |
|
69 |
8 |
68 |
160 |
RAMON FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:40:49 |
00:40:49 |
|
70 |
10 |
69 |
79 |
LUIS MARIN FLORES
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:40:51 |
00:40:51 |
|
71 |
30 |
70 |
314 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LÓPEZ CÁRCELES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:57 |
00:40:57 |
|
72 |
5 |
71 |
251 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:02 |
00:41:02 |
|
73 |
31 |
72 |
265 |
VICENTE VALCARCEL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:04 |
00:41:04 |
|
74 |
11 |
73 |
228 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:08 |
00:41:08 |
|
75 |
12 |
74 |
151 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SOUTO BARRENA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:09 |
00:41:09 |
|
76 |
13 |
75 |
352 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALDERON
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:09 |
00:41:09 |
|
77 |
14 |
76 |
65 |
JUAN MANUEL ABELLAN CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA TRAIL CLUB |
00:41:13 |
00:41:13 |
|
78 |
2 |
77 |
341 |
FRANCISCO DE HARO BENAVIDES
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
79 |
2 |
2 |
321 |
ELVIRA GUTIERREZ BERNAL
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
ALHAMA COYM |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
80 |
5 |
78 |
316 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:15 |
00:41:15 |
|
81 |
15 |
79 |
177 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:19 |
00:41:19 |
|
82 |
6 |
80 |
528 |
ANTONIO JESUS ROMERA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:20 |
00:41:20 |
|
83 |
16 |
81 |
298 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:41:25 |
00:41:25 |
|
84 |
3 |
82 |
532 |
NATALIO VARGAS CASAS
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
|
85 |
32 |
83 |
58 |
MANUEL JESUS MARÍN MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:28 |
00:41:28 |
|
86 |
11 |
84 |
499 |
FRANCISCO CLEMENTE NAVARRO LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
|
87 |
33 |
85 |
231 |
ISMAEL VIÚDEZ EGEA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:41:36 |
00:41:36 |
|
88 |
17 |
86 |
371 |
JOSE LUIS PRETEL MONZON
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:41 |
00:41:41 |
|
89 |
34 |
87 |
414 |
GERMAN CAMACHO CESAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
|
90 |
12 |
88 |
366 |
ENRIQUE ALGUACIL
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:43 |
00:41:43 |
|
91 |
13 |
89 |
233 |
JUAN DIEGO AVALOS LAO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:41:44 |
00:41:44 |
|
92 |
14 |
90 |
158 |
FRAN LÓPEZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
93 |
9 |
91 |
554 |
RUBEN ALFAGEME GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
TRIATLON C.G.M. |
00:41:51 |
00:41:51 |
|
94 |
18 |
92 |
249 |
GORKA ESPARZA BARANDIARAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:51 |
00:41:51 |
|
95 |
15 |
93 |
537 |
DAVID FENOY
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:05 |
00:42:05 |
|
96 |
7 |
94 |
319 |
ILDEFONSO ROMAN TEJEDOR
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:12 |
00:42:12 |
|
97 |
8 |
95 |
404 |
CARLOS PELEGRIN FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:23 |
00:42:23 |
|
98 |
19 |
96 |
119 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:23 |
00:42:23 |
|
99 |
3 |
3 |
318 |
NATALIA REQUENA MORENO
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
100 |
1 |
4 |
311 |
ANA CAYUELA ZAMORA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:31 |
00:42:31 |
|
101 |
9 |
97 |
309 |
ANTONIO CASADO PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:42:32 |
00:42:32 |
|
102 |
35 |
98 |
524 |
JESUS CASARES LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:33 |
00:42:33 |
|
103 |
36 |
99 |
204 |
CELEDONIO PLEGUEZUELO HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:36 |
00:42:36 |
|
104 |
37 |
100 |
48 |
ANTONIO JESUS RUIZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:38 |
00:42:38 |
|
105 |
20 |
101 |
360 |
ANTONIO ANDUJAR MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:42 |
00:42:42 |
|
106 |
21 |
102 |
355 |
RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:44 |
00:42:44 |
|
107 |
1 |
5 |
41 |
MANOLI ALONSO NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
00:42:46 |
00:42:46 |
|
108 |
10 |
103 |
155 |
SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:42:47 |
00:42:47 |
|
109 |
11 |
104 |
194 |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ AVELLANEDA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:48 |
00:42:48 |
|
110 |
12 |
105 |
432 |
JUAN RAEZ BALDAN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:48 |
00:42:48 |
|
111 |
4 |
106 |
78 |
AGUSTÍN MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:42:52 |
00:42:52 |
|
112 |
13 |
107 |
393 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:54 |
00:42:54 |
|
113 |
14 |
108 |
280 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
114 |
1 |
6 |
320 |
GEMMA P. GARCIA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
115 |
38 |
109 |
257 |
LUCIO JOSE RUIZ DOMENECH
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. VIRGEN DE BELÉN |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
116 |
22 |
110 |
383 |
DAVID SALAS VELASCO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:42:56 |
00:42:56 |
|
117 |
23 |
111 |
209 |
ABEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
118 |
6 |
112 |
546 |
PABLO GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
119 |
24 |
113 |
522 |
CARLOS FERRE MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:58 |
00:42:58 |
|
120 |
25 |
114 |
574 |
FRANCISCO CRUZ SANTANDER
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:03 |
00:43:03 |
|
121 |
26 |
115 |
122 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRETERO VIZCAINO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:43:17 |
00:43:17 |
|
122 |
39 |
116 |
496 |
IVAN CRIADO MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
|
123 |
16 |
117 |
327 |
JOSE LUIS CABRERA HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:22 |
00:43:22 |
|
124 |
15 |
118 |
520 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:43:22 |
00:43:22 |
|
125 |
17 |
119 |
372 |
ANGEL BAÑO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:25 |
00:43:25 |
|
126 |
40 |
120 |
418 |
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ TORRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:28 |
00:43:28 |
|
127 |
18 |
121 |
302 |
JESUS CANTERO NAVEA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:43:33 |
00:43:33 |
|
128 |
41 |
122 |
148 |
JUAN CHINCHILLA PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:43:33 |
00:43:33 |
|
129 |
16 |
123 |
395 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
|
130 |
17 |
124 |
76 |
PEDRO JOSE SEGURA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:43:48 |
00:43:48 |
|
131 |
27 |
125 |
465 |
JORGE VERA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:48 |
00:43:48 |
|
132 |
28 |
126 |
473 |
MANUEL GARCIA UFARTE
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
133 |
18 |
127 |
287 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ SEGURA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
134 |
19 |
128 |
294 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ SEGURA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
135 |
20 |
129 |
163 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO VIZCAINO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:43:54 |
00:43:54 |
|
136 |
29 |
130 |
268 |
RAUL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:44:06 |
00:44:06 |
|
137 |
30 |
131 |
570 |
JERÓNIMO DÍAZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
138 |
2 |
7 |
486 |
CRISTINA MIHAI
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:15 |
00:44:15 |
|
139 |
19 |
132 |
488 |
MARCOS PÉREZ GUZMÁN
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:17 |
00:44:17 |
|
140 |
31 |
133 |
134 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:19 |
00:44:19 |
|
141 |
32 |
134 |
74 |
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ GUALDA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:21 |
00:44:21 |
|
142 |
42 |
135 |
157 |
ANTONIO BONILLO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:22 |
00:44:22 |
|
143 |
33 |
136 |
439 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:44:26 |
00:44:26 |
|
144 |
34 |
137 |
227 |
ROBERTO FIGUEROA RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:44:26 |
00:44:26 |
|
145 |
35 |
138 |
337 |
SALVADOR GARCÍA MORA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
00:44:27 |
00:44:27 |
|
146 |
20 |
139 |
512 |
ÁNGEL BAYO CONTEL
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:31 |
00:44:31 |
|
147 |
1 |
8 |
273 |
SOFÍA LIGOS DE LA CRUZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:34 |
00:44:34 |
|
148 |
21 |
140 |
434 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:44:35 |
00:44:35 |
|
149 |
21 |
141 |
75 |
ABEL CASTILLO IDAÑEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:37 |
00:44:37 |
|
150 |
43 |
142 |
578 |
DAVID ARENAS PEREZ-AVILA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:43 |
00:44:43 |
|
151 |
44 |
143 |
541 |
ANDRÉS PARRA MORATA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:43 |
00:44:43 |
|
152 |
36 |
144 |
206 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ VENZAL
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:43 |
00:44:43 |
|
153 |
22 |
145 |
125 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:51 |
00:44:51 |
|
154 |
37 |
146 |
42 |
JUAN JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ MORATA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
00:45:00 |
00:45:00 |
|
155 |
23 |
147 |
485 |
ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:45:01 |
00:45:01 |
|
156 |
2 |
9 |
423 |
INMACULADA CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:45:02 |
00:45:02 |
|
157 |
45 |
148 |
590 |
CRISTIAN LÓPEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:05 |
00:45:05 |
|
158 |
22 |
149 |
428 |
INDALECIO MORALES GARCIA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:09 |
00:45:09 |
|
159 |
38 |
150 |
85 |
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
BTT HUALIX |
00:45:09 |
00:45:09 |
|
160 |
46 |
151 |
214 |
DANIEL GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:10 |
00:45:10 |
|
161 |
47 |
152 |
176 |
SERGIO LLAMAS GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:10 |
00:45:10 |
|
162 |
23 |
153 |
324 |
CRISTIAN BRAVO ZURANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:45:12 |
00:45:12 |
|
163 |
39 |
154 |
104 |
JOSE DOMINGO SOLA MARTOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:13 |
00:45:13 |
|
164 |
24 |
155 |
363 |
LUIS ALCALDE CANTERO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:45:19 |
00:45:19 |
|
165 |
10 |
156 |
291 |
MANUEL ANDRES GUTIERREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:45:21 |
00:45:21 |
|
166 |
25 |
157 |
274 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ VARGAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:45:21 |
00:45:21 |
|
167 |
1 |
10 |
238 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:21 |
00:45:21 |
|
168 |
5 |
158 |
386 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:45:22 |
00:45:22 |
|
169 |
40 |
159 |
118 |
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:34 |
00:45:34 |
|
170 |
48 |
160 |
540 |
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:35 |
00:45:35 |
|
171 |
49 |
161 |
446 |
SAMUEL RUIZ CAPEL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
172 |
6 |
162 |
553 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:45:42 |
00:45:42 |
|
173 |
50 |
163 |
190 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:45:43 |
00:45:43 |
|
174 |
3 |
11 |
59 |
CARLA MARIA MARÍN MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:50 |
00:45:50 |
|
175 |
11 |
164 |
374 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HEREDIA ALCALDE
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:53 |
00:45:53 |
|
176 |
51 |
165 |
468 |
FRANCISCO AGUILERA VILLEGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:54 |
00:45:54 |
|
177 |
52 |
166 |
253 |
FRANCISCO ALCÁZAR CELDRÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:54 |
00:45:54 |
|
178 |
7 |
167 |
411 |
SAMUEL LOZANO MARTINEZ
|
JUVENIL / JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:59 |
00:45:59 |
|
179 |
24 |
168 |
189 |
EMILIO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:46:02 |
00:46:02 |
|
180 |
25 |
169 |
410 |
JUAN DAMIAN LOZANO PEREZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA |
00:46:03 |
00:46:03 |
|
181 |
1 |
12 |
348 |
PILAR CANO SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:04 |
00:46:04 |
|
182 |
26 |
170 |
533 |
JOSE IAÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:04 |
00:46:04 |
|
183 |
12 |
171 |
328 |
DAVID MIGUEL RUBIO ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:14 |
00:46:14 |
|
184 |
53 |
172 |
53 |
SAMUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:14 |
00:46:14 |
|
185 |
26 |
173 |
396 |
JOSE CASTILLO MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:22 |
00:46:22 |
|
186 |
13 |
174 |
35 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:25 |
00:46:25 |
|
187 |
54 |
175 |
32 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:26 |
00:46:26 |
|
188 |
7 |
176 |
543 |
MANUEL GARCÍA GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:32 |
00:46:32 |
|
189 |
8 |
177 |
443 |
JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:46:34 |
00:46:34 |
|
190 |
41 |
178 |
153 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:37 |
00:46:37 |
|
191 |
27 |
179 |
565 |
VÍCTOR MIGUEL LÓPEZ MOYA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:38 |
00:46:38 |
|
192 |
4 |
13 |
295 |
JÚLIA FIBLA PRADES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:39 |
00:46:39 |
|
193 |
14 |
180 |
381 |
JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:42 |
00:46:42 |
|
194 |
9 |
181 |
181 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:46:46 |
00:46:46 |
|
195 |
27 |
182 |
519 |
JACINTO DÍAZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:46:47 |
00:46:47 |
|
196 |
55 |
183 |
112 |
JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ BELMONTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:52 |
00:46:52 |
|
197 |
28 |
184 |
306 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:52 |
00:46:52 |
|
198 |
15 |
185 |
426 |
MOHAMED BERHOMA HALHOUL
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:08 |
00:47:08 |
|
199 |
56 |
186 |
415 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO REQUENA REQUENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:11 |
00:47:11 |
|
200 |
29 |
187 |
422 |
DANIEL DE PABLOS FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:13 |
00:47:13 |
|