1 |
1 |
1 |
3055 |
ESTEBAN MILENA CUESTA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:35 |
00:31:34 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3152 |
EDUARDO GÓMEZ DÍEZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
CLUB UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO |
00:32:02 |
00:32:01 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3056 |
IGNACIO COMILLAS RONCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:04 |
00:32:03 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
852 |
MANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:32:09 |
00:32:08 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
3034 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL TORRES AGUDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:32:11 |
00:32:10 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
403 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR |
00:32:31 |
00:32:29 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
3045 |
JOSE ANTONIO JUSTICIA RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:32:34 |
00:32:32 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
3028 |
CESÁREO CEBALLOS CHINCHILLA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:32:40 |
00:32:39 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
554 |
SIMON MAESTRA TORRALVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:33:01 |
00:32:59 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
3051 |
EMILIO MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:33:06 |
00:33:05 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
688 |
DIEGO VARELA HORNERO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:33:21 |
00:33:18 |
|
12 |
5 |
12 |
752 |
JOSE ALBERTO MORATA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
A.D.A. GUADIX |
00:33:23 |
00:33:22 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
3074 |
BENAMÍ BARROS GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:40 |
00:33:38 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
3050 |
JULIAN LIÑAN GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:33:42 |
00:33:42 |
|
15 |
6 |
15 |
3047 |
ANTONIO JOSE LUPION ACOSTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:44 |
00:33:42 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
153 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MACHADO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:33:44 |
00:33:42 |
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
3039 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTANO GALVEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:33:46 |
00:33:44 |
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
864 |
CAYETANO GARCÍA TENORIO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
A.D.A. GUADIX |
00:33:55 |
00:33:53 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
192 |
JAVIER MELGUIZO JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:33:55 |
00:33:54 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
3096 |
ALBERTO RUBIO LARA
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
AC TROTASIERRA |
00:33:56 |
00:33:55 |
|
21 |
7 |
21 |
177 |
RUBEN SALCEDO SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:33:59 |
00:33:57 |
|
22 |
6 |
22 |
828 |
JOSÉ AGUSTÍN GARRIDO ALCÁZAR
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:34:02 |
00:34:00 |
|
23 |
2 |
23 |
3163 |
FRANCISCO ROS CONEJERO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:34:09 |
00:34:07 |
|
24 |
1 |
24 |
592 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUERRERO PAREDES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:34:25 |
00:34:23 |
|
25 |
8 |
25 |
3070 |
ABDOU SONKO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:34:35 |
00:34:30 |
|
26 |
9 |
26 |
850 |
MARTÍN CALDERAY MACÍAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:34:40 |
00:34:38 |
|
27 |
7 |
27 |
691 |
LUIS MENDOZA MEGIAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:34:51 |
00:34:49 |
|
28 |
8 |
28 |
29 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CASARES MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:34:58 |
00:34:57 |
|
29 |
9 |
29 |
24 |
JOSÉ SANTIAGO MOLINA AMARO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:11 |
00:35:09 |
|
30 |
10 |
30 |
578 |
MARCOS BEAS MARTIN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:35:22 |
00:35:19 |
|
31 |
11 |
31 |
152 |
JACOB FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:35:26 |
00:35:25 |
|
32 |
7 |
32 |
3127 |
LUIS MANUEL PADIAL GARCIA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:35:30 |
00:35:28 |
|
33 |
2 |
33 |
716 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:35:32 |
00:35:31 |
|
34 |
3 |
34 |
156 |
SEBASTIAN RUIZ VARGAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:35:36 |
00:35:32 |
|
35 |
4 |
35 |
384 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:35:37 |
00:35:34 |
|
36 |
3 |
36 |
509 |
ANTONIO TALLON FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:35:51 |
00:35:49 |
|
37 |
8 |
37 |
402 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTIN ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:53 |
00:35:50 |
|
38 |
5 |
38 |
87 |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ MARTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:36:01 |
00:35:59 |
|
39 |
6 |
39 |
714 |
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:36:09 |
00:36:07 |
|
40 |
4 |
40 |
715 |
EDUARDO AVELLANEDA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB CAXAR OPENFIT |
00:36:13 |
00:36:12 |
|
41 |
7 |
41 |
263 |
ANTONIO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
ATLETISMO PADUL |
00:36:16 |
00:36:13 |
|
42 |
10 |
42 |
386 |
DAVID TERRON LUQUE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:36:22 |
00:36:19 |
|
43 |
9 |
43 |
185 |
ALBERTO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:36:23 |
00:36:21 |
|
44 |
11 |
44 |
3060 |
EDUARDO FERRER FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:23 |
00:36:20 |
|
45 |
12 |
45 |
422 |
MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE |
00:36:46 |
00:36:40 |
|
46 |
12 |
46 |
3168 |
JUAN FRANCISCO CENTURION GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:50 |
00:36:48 |
|
47 |
13 |
47 |
140 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:53 |
00:36:51 |
|
48 |
8 |
48 |
170 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MIGUEL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:36:55 |
00:36:51 |
|
49 |
9 |
49 |
627 |
JAVIER TORRES MEDINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:36:59 |
00:36:56 |
|
50 |
10 |
50 |
187 |
JOSE DAVID SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:37:00 |
00:36:57 |
|
51 |
14 |
51 |
3025 |
PABLO CHANFRET LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:00 |
00:36:56 |
|
52 |
13 |
52 |
3112 |
ALBERTO MATIAS PRADOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:03 |
00:37:00 |
|
53 |
5 |
53 |
3124 |
JOSE JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:37:03 |
00:37:00 |
|
54 |
6 |
54 |
404 |
MARCOS PRINCIPAL LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:37:08 |
00:37:06 |
|
55 |
15 |
55 |
3109 |
DANIEL PUYOL BARBERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:14 |
00:37:11 |
|
56 |
16 |
56 |
557 |
JORGE ESPIGARES JURADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:37:19 |
00:37:16 |
|
57 |
14 |
57 |
306 |
ROBERTO LOPEZ-COZAR AYALA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ROKIBURY TEAM |
00:37:25 |
00:37:21 |
|
58 |
15 |
58 |
697 |
ESTEBAN GARCIA VISAGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:37:28 |
00:37:25 |
|
59 |
11 |
59 |
3046 |
HUGO SUÁREZ BUSTELO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:30 |
00:37:21 |
|
60 |
16 |
60 |
284 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ ROMERO BARRIOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:31 |
00:37:29 |
|
61 |
1 |
61 |
784 |
DAVID MESA CARO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A JOPO CÚLLAR VEGA |
00:37:38 |
00:37:36 |
|
62 |
17 |
62 |
510 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:45 |
00:37:41 |
|
63 |
3 |
63 |
741 |
RODRIGO ESPIGARES FERNADEZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:37:46 |
00:37:44 |
|
64 |
10 |
64 |
521 |
DANIEL RODELAS GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:37:47 |
00:37:43 |
|
65 |
11 |
65 |
259 |
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:37:47 |
00:37:44 |
|
66 |
2 |
66 |
141 |
ANTONIO DAVID URQUIZAR VIVAR
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:37:49 |
00:37:48 |
|
67 |
18 |
67 |
603 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES GUERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:37:51 |
00:37:48 |
|
68 |
12 |
68 |
3029 |
DANIEL WHITCOMBE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:51 |
00:37:48 |
|
69 |
17 |
69 |
463 |
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:37:53 |
00:37:48 |
|
70 |
13 |
70 |
281 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:37:54 |
00:37:46 |
|
71 |
18 |
71 |
94 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:37:58 |
00:37:55 |
|
72 |
7 |
72 |
506 |
CARLOS LUCENA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:38:03 |
00:38:01 |
|
73 |
1 |
1 |
2032 |
ZHOR EL AMRANI BABA ALI
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:38:17 |
00:38:15 |
|
74 |
14 |
73 |
655 |
ANTONIO ARIAS SANTIAGO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:38:20 |
00:38:20 |
|
75 |
8 |
74 |
3138 |
SERAFIN MARCOS ARAGON ESTEBAN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:29 |
00:38:28 |
|
76 |
4 |
75 |
3153 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BENITEZ PEREZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN NAZARÍ |
00:38:30 |
00:38:24 |
|
77 |
1 |
76 |
555 |
FRANCISCO BUENDÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:38:33 |
00:38:33 |
|
78 |
15 |
77 |
730 |
RAÚL ESGUEVA ARRANZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:49 |
00:38:46 |
|
79 |
16 |
78 |
867 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ PINTOR
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:38:51 |
00:38:48 |
|
80 |
19 |
79 |
181 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:38:53 |
00:38:46 |
|
81 |
12 |
80 |
629 |
ISMAEL MARCO RÍOS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL ZAHOR |
00:38:56 |
00:38:43 |
|
82 |
1 |
2 |
2122 |
YOLANDA SANTIAGO MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:57 |
00:38:54 |
|
83 |
20 |
81 |
139 |
JUAN JOSE PUERTA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:38:57 |
00:38:51 |
|
84 |
9 |
82 |
180 |
JULIO MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
00:39:03 |
00:38:56 |
|
85 |
10 |
83 |
494 |
SERAFIN RUIZ MONTES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:39:05 |
00:39:00 |
|
86 |
19 |
84 |
126 |
DANIEL PÉREZ CABEZAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:06 |
00:39:04 |
|
87 |
17 |
85 |
261 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GUILLÉN PAREJO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:07 |
00:39:03 |
|
88 |
3 |
86 |
119 |
RAUL CESAR GRANADOS SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:08 |
00:39:03 |
|
89 |
18 |
87 |
249 |
GABRIEL GONZALEZ BERTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:39:09 |
00:39:02 |
|
90 |
21 |
88 |
247 |
ALBERTO ALCANTARA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:39:10 |
00:39:04 |
|
91 |
19 |
89 |
129 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB CAXAR OPENFIT |
00:39:10 |
00:39:03 |
|
92 |
4 |
90 |
275 |
ANTONIO RIOS MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:11 |
00:39:05 |
|
93 |
22 |
91 |
218 |
DAVID FRIAS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:18 |
00:39:15 |
|
94 |
5 |
92 |
137 |
MANUEL PABLO URQUÍZAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:39:20 |
00:39:14 |
|
95 |
20 |
93 |
1 |
LUIS TORRES VILLALBA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:39:22 |
00:39:11 |
|
96 |
13 |
94 |
814 |
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:29 |
00:39:16 |
|
97 |
11 |
95 |
28 |
JUAN CARLOS IBÁÑEZ ALBARRACIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:31 |
00:39:27 |
|
98 |
21 |
96 |
507 |
ANTONIO PALOMARES VIGIL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:39:36 |
00:39:27 |
|
99 |
20 |
97 |
219 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:39:38 |
00:39:32 |
|
100 |
6 |
98 |
57 |
ANTONIO MARINO REYES RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:39:39 |
00:39:35 |
|
101 |
23 |
99 |
3076 |
ENRIQUE MARTOS BOHORQUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:39:39 |
00:39:35 |
|
102 |
22 |
100 |
3130 |
LUIS FERNÁNDEZ ESPIGARES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:40 |
00:39:33 |
|
103 |
12 |
101 |
26 |
PLÁCIDO MARTÍN MEDINA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:43 |
00:39:31 |
|
104 |
7 |
102 |
3059 |
JAVIER MARTIN VALENZUELA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:39:49 |
00:39:47 |
|
105 |
23 |
103 |
18 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CASTILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:51 |
00:39:44 |
|
106 |
13 |
104 |
3164 |
JOSE JOAQUIN JIMENEZ ALAMINOS
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:39:52 |
00:39:50 |
|
107 |
14 |
105 |
102 |
JAIME PADIAL PEREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
00:39:53 |
00:39:47 |
|
108 |
24 |
106 |
511 |
JOSÉ LUIS GUALDA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:58 |
00:39:54 |
|
109 |
21 |
107 |
351 |
JULIAN MANUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:39:58 |
00:39:53 |
|
110 |
25 |
108 |
93 |
JORGE RUANO RIOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:59 |
00:39:55 |
|
111 |
8 |
109 |
483 |
JOSE CARLOS VERA MORENO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:00 |
00:39:55 |
|
112 |
22 |
110 |
206 |
IHOSVANY ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:02 |
00:39:58 |
|
113 |
26 |
111 |
3151 |
FELIPE II GUERRERO BARBA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:40:07 |
00:40:03 |
|
114 |
1 |
3 |
2129 |
CECILIA LEÓN GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:40:08 |
00:40:05 |
|
115 |
23 |
112 |
3079 |
JUAN GERARDO DÍAZ CARDONA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB AULA 10 |
00:40:11 |
00:40:06 |
|
116 |
27 |
113 |
808 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ SIERRA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:40:21 |
00:40:21 |
|
117 |
2 |
4 |
3043 |
IULIIA DUMLER
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:40:23 |
00:40:17 |
|
118 |
14 |
114 |
4 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL BONILLA SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:40:23 |
00:40:18 |
|
119 |
15 |
115 |
607 |
ANTONIO JOSE LORITE ORTUÑO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:40:24 |
00:40:19 |
|
120 |
16 |
116 |
3091 |
MATÍAS HIDALGO GALLARDO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:25 |
00:40:14 |
|
121 |
28 |
117 |
365 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL MEDINA PEREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:40:29 |
00:40:25 |
|
122 |
15 |
118 |
462 |
DAMIAN ALARCON LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:30 |
00:40:19 |
|
123 |
29 |
119 |
198 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ORANTES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:40:30 |
00:40:23 |
|
124 |
1 |
5 |
2188 |
CRISTINA GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:32 |
00:40:28 |
|
125 |
17 |
120 |
56 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:40:33 |
00:40:15 |
|
126 |
16 |
121 |
73 |
JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:40:34 |
00:40:25 |
|
127 |
24 |
122 |
424 |
JOSE MORALES ESPÍNOLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:40:36 |
00:40:13 |
|
128 |
18 |
123 |
204 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ SOTO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:40:41 |
00:40:36 |
|
129 |
17 |
124 |
188 |
FRANCISCO PADIAL SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:42 |
00:40:34 |
|
130 |
25 |
125 |
46 |
ISMAEL ALFARO GOMILA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:47 |
00:40:40 |
|
131 |
24 |
126 |
388 |
FRANCISCO CALVO GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
==== |
00:40:50 |
00:40:42 |
|
132 |
19 |
127 |
390 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARILLA RUANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:53 |
00:40:48 |
|
133 |
30 |
128 |
377 |
JOSE RAUL BASCUÑANA MURCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:54 |
00:40:44 |
|
134 |
31 |
129 |
130 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ LIRANZO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:54 |
00:40:48 |
|
135 |
25 |
130 |
138 |
GONZALO DE LA O MANCILLA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:54 |
00:40:50 |
|
136 |
2 |
6 |
2064 |
GADOR ROMAN FAURA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:56 |
00:40:52 |
|
137 |
26 |
131 |
3083 |
USAMA MAILOUDI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:57 |
00:40:50 |
|
138 |
32 |
132 |
542 |
DANIEL ROLDAN VAZQUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:40:58 |
00:40:42 |
|
139 |
18 |
133 |
191 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN PASADAS
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:41:00 |
00:40:52 |
|
140 |
1 |
134 |
516 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PEÑA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:05 |
00:41:01 |
|
141 |
2 |
135 |
230 |
FEDERICO CARACUEL RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:41:07 |
00:41:03 |
|
142 |
20 |
136 |
3086 |
ANDRES DIEGUEZ GUERRERO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:08 |
00:40:57 |
|
143 |
26 |
137 |
560 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:11 |
00:41:10 |
|
144 |
1 |
138 |
549 |
GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:15 |
00:41:11 |
|
145 |
33 |
139 |
72 |
RAFAEL PEREZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:19 |
00:41:09 |
|
146 |
27 |
140 |
30 |
ALBERTO SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:41:20 |
00:41:16 |
|
147 |
19 |
141 |
103 |
ANTONIO ALCALA PATERNA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:41:26 |
00:41:16 |
|
148 |
27 |
142 |
81 |
SERGIO GRANADOS CABRERA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:41:26 |
00:41:20 |
|
149 |
20 |
143 |
3021 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:41:30 |
00:41:21 |
|
150 |
9 |
144 |
347 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BUREL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:41:32 |
00:41:27 |
|
151 |
21 |
145 |
3131 |
GERARDO MARTIN GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:33 |
00:41:22 |
|
152 |
22 |
146 |
307 |
ÁLVARO CASTELLÓN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:41:35 |
00:41:25 |
|
153 |
28 |
147 |
48 |
EMILIO CARRASCO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:41:36 |
00:41:33 |
|
154 |
34 |
148 |
799 |
JOSE FRIAS FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:41:36 |
00:41:19 |
|
155 |
29 |
149 |
467 |
JESUS JAVIER LAHOZ CASTRO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:41:37 |
00:41:21 |
|
156 |
30 |
150 |
169 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:41:42 |
00:41:27 |
|
157 |
23 |
151 |
257 |
VICTOR GARCÍA SAMBLAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:44 |
00:41:08 |
|
158 |
28 |
152 |
3108 |
ISMAEL JUAREZ GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN NAZARÍ |
00:41:45 |
00:41:39 |
|
159 |
21 |
153 |
491 |
VICTORIO GUERRERO QUESADA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:41:46 |
00:41:28 |
|
160 |
35 |
154 |
3119 |
MARTIN SEBASTIAN IRIARTE GALVEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:46 |
00:41:38 |
|
161 |
36 |
155 |
637 |
JOSE LUIS CARRION MEDINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:41:47 |
00:41:40 |
|
162 |
31 |
156 |
3068 |
ANTONIO PUENTE GIL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM C.D. |
00:41:47 |
00:41:36 |
|
163 |
24 |
157 |
480 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:41:49 |
00:41:49 |
|
164 |
25 |
158 |
285 |
FÉLIX SÁNCHEZ BAILÓN
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:50 |
00:41:40 |
|
165 |
26 |
159 |
3120 |
RAÚL HERENCIA CABEZAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:54 |
00:41:52 |
|
166 |
32 |
160 |
409 |
MANUEL CABELLO VALLEJO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:55 |
00:41:46 |
|
167 |
27 |
161 |
602 |
INDALECIO HERRERA ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:41:55 |
00:41:47 |
|
168 |
37 |
162 |
423 |
JOSE ANTONIO PIÑERO BERBEL
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:55 |
00:41:50 |
|
169 |
28 |
163 |
723 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:41:55 |
00:41:48 |
|
170 |
38 |
164 |
96 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA MORAGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:41:55 |
00:41:51 |
|
171 |
29 |
165 |
644 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SALMERÓN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN&RUN MOTRIL |
00:42:00 |
00:41:44 |
|
172 |
2 |
7 |
2218 |
INMACULADA TOLEDO MARTIN
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
CLUB GEDYSA CORMARCAL |
00:42:05 |
00:42:02 |
|
173 |
39 |
166 |
396 |
BIENVENIDO MANCILLA MANCILLA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:42:06 |
00:42:03 |
|
174 |
40 |
167 |
579 |
ENRIQUE CARRILLO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:09 |
00:41:57 |
|
175 |
41 |
168 |
75 |
VICTOR EXPOSITO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:16 |
00:42:07 |
|
176 |
30 |
169 |
3161 |
DANIEL ALVAREZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS |
00:42:17 |
00:42:08 |
|
177 |
1 |
8 |
2036 |
YOLANDA SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:42:20 |
00:42:16 |
|
178 |
22 |
170 |
3019 |
FERNANDO NAVARRO GALDÓN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:21 |
00:42:17 |
|
179 |
3 |
9 |
2029 |
MARÍA JOSÉ QUESADA BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:42:25 |
00:42:17 |
|
180 |
42 |
171 |
459 |
JOSE MARIA BETORET CATALÁ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:28 |
00:42:12 |
|
181 |
33 |
172 |
114 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ CASTILLO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:42:30 |
00:42:12 |
|
182 |
10 |
173 |
3002 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:42:31 |
00:42:15 |
|
183 |
2 |
174 |
473 |
JUAN RAMÓN OLMOS VICO
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:34 |
00:42:33 |
|
184 |
43 |
175 |
3058 |
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:36 |
00:42:25 |
|
185 |
34 |
176 |
495 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GRANACONTROL CFM |
00:42:36 |
00:42:28 |
|
186 |
4 |
10 |
3052 |
MONICA CARMONA MORENO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:38 |
00:42:34 |
|
187 |
23 |
177 |
454 |
CARLOS MANUEL DIEGUEZ BAENA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:42:43 |
00:42:31 |
|
188 |
11 |
178 |
707 |
BENJAMIN MARTÍN MESA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:42:46 |
00:42:38 |
|
189 |
44 |
179 |
718 |
JOSE ALBERTO POYATOS PRADOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:47 |
00:42:39 |
|
190 |
24 |
180 |
62 |
JOSE JORGE MOLERO JIMENEZ-VALLADOLID
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
ROCK RUNNING |
00:42:47 |
00:42:41 |
|
191 |
5 |
11 |
3023 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
TEAM TRAINING SUPPORT |
00:42:48 |
00:42:43 |
|
192 |
25 |
181 |
350 |
JESUS PINTOR PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:42:49 |
00:42:45 |
|
193 |
35 |
182 |
334 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ARIAS MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:53 |
00:42:49 |
|
194 |
1 |
12 |
2124 |
LAURA CANO VALENZUELA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:54 |
00:42:49 |
|
195 |
45 |
183 |
3125 |
JOSE MARIA CORDERO CORPAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:59 |
00:42:46 |
|
196 |
46 |
184 |
595 |
FRANCISCO REDONDO FLORES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:02 |
00:42:57 |
|
197 |
36 |
185 |
597 |
ANTONIO MONTERO CORTES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:04 |
00:42:54 |
|
198 |
26 |
186 |
146 |
VALENTIN REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:07 |
00:42:58 |
|
199 |
2 |
187 |
3024 |
DAVID LORENZO MORENO
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:10 |
00:43:06 |
|
200 |
31 |
188 |
3103 |
JOAQUIN MONTES RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:17 |
00:43:10 |
|