400 |
11 |
373 |
330 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:20 |
00:47:45 |
|
401 |
57 |
374 |
369 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO GONZALVEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:20 |
00:47:39 |
|
402 |
58 |
375 |
290 |
ÁNGEL PASCUAL SALCEDO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:21 |
00:48:00 |
|
403 |
76 |
376 |
444 |
RAMÓN GARCÍA AGUILERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:22 |
00:47:34 |
|
404 |
82 |
377 |
439 |
JOSE MIGUEL MADRID BUENO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:48:23 |
00:48:06 |
|
405 |
26 |
378 |
804 |
JUAN GONZALEZ SUAREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
TICORUNNERS |
00:48:24 |
00:47:57 |
|
406 |
5 |
28 |
2029 |
MONICA IZQUIERDO GARZÓN
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:48:24 |
00:48:14 |
|
407 |
83 |
379 |
512 |
JORGE BAYO MARTÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. A´JOPO CULLAR VEGA |
00:48:25 |
00:48:16 |
|
408 |
4 |
29 |
2033 |
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ CALLEJÓN
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:26 |
00:48:19 |
|
409 |
59 |
380 |
159 |
ANTONIO CONTRERAS PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:32 |
00:48:11 |
|
410 |
8 |
381 |
470 |
ENRIQUE CARMONA HERRERIAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:33 |
00:48:23 |
|
411 |
7 |
30 |
2137 |
ANA BELÉN HERRERA CAMPOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:34 |
00:48:26 |
|
412 |
56 |
382 |
707 |
PABLO MARTÍN ESCUDERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:36 |
00:48:20 |
|
413 |
60 |
383 |
170 |
VICTOR MANZANO CONTRERAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:38 |
00:48:24 |
|
414 |
13 |
31 |
3052 |
NOELIA GASCA SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:48:39 |
00:48:11 |
|
415 |
27 |
384 |
811 |
EUGENIO PINO GARCIA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
TICORUNNERS |
00:48:40 |
00:48:13 |
|
416 |
12 |
385 |
293 |
MIGUEL CALLES RUIZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:48:41 |
00:48:05 |
|
417 |
61 |
386 |
3155 |
JOSE MANUEL BALLESTEROS ORTEGA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:43 |
00:48:09 |
|
418 |
62 |
387 |
4 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:45 |
00:48:43 |
|
419 |
84 |
388 |
680 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL POZO RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. WADIÁNDALUS |
00:48:47 |
00:47:57 |
|
420 |
85 |
389 |
85 |
RUBEN IGNACIO ALCANTUD GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:48 |
00:48:17 |
|
421 |
77 |
390 |
298 |
JUAN LUIS PEREZ CUESTA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:50 |
00:48:29 |
|
422 |
28 |
391 |
166 |
FRANCISCO POZO ARRABAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:50 |
00:48:24 |
|
423 |
78 |
392 |
49 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CHAMORRO CHICA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:50 |
00:48:19 |
|
424 |
86 |
393 |
703 |
OSCAR ESPINAR GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:50 |
00:48:34 |
|
425 |
29 |
394 |
399 |
MANUEL PAVON GUILLEN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:48:52 |
00:48:30 |
|
426 |
14 |
32 |
2134 |
LAURA LÓPEZ BERBEL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:55 |
00:48:13 |
|
427 |
63 |
395 |
554 |
FRANCISCO PERELLÓ BALLESTER
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:55 |
00:48:36 |
|
428 |
30 |
396 |
463 |
EMILIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:55 |
00:48:12 |
|
429 |
46 |
397 |
558 |
JOSE LUIS GIRELA MARTÍN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:59 |
00:48:42 |
|
430 |
87 |
398 |
109 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MALDONADO VILLANUEVA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ARCOS RIDERS CGC |
00:48:59 |
00:48:29 |
|
431 |
15 |
33 |
2085 |
RAQUEL MILENA CUESTA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:48:59 |
00:48:50 |
|
432 |
88 |
399 |
784 |
DAVID SOTO IZQUIERDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SULAYR |
00:49:00 |
00:48:30 |
|
433 |
57 |
400 |
182 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:01 |
00:48:20 |
|
434 |
64 |
401 |
86 |
JOSE ABEL MEGIAS MORENO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
EM TEAMBIKE |
00:49:01 |
00:48:42 |
|
435 |
65 |
402 |
156 |
ANTONIO HARO IGLESIAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL ZAHOR |
00:49:02 |
00:48:38 |
|
436 |
47 |
403 |
30 |
JUANJO SEGURA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:49:04 |
00:48:45 |
|
437 |
13 |
404 |
29 |
EMILIO MARTIN LINARES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:05 |
00:48:49 |
|
438 |
58 |
405 |
698 |
FRANCISCO ARQUELLADAS ALMAZÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:05 |
00:49:02 |
|
439 |
48 |
406 |
195 |
ANTONIO FLORES MOLINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:06 |
00:48:17 |
|
440 |
89 |
407 |
11 |
PABLO GONZALEZ CIRRE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:06 |
00:48:50 |
|
441 |
49 |
408 |
832 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ZAMORA BAENA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:06 |
00:48:23 |
|
442 |
8 |
34 |
3163 |
LAURA BLAZQUEZ MONTERO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:49:08 |
00:48:27 |
|
443 |
5 |
409 |
812 |
MIGUEL SIERRA RODRIGUEZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:08 |
00:48:23 |
|
444 |
59 |
410 |
3068 |
JAVIER PLATA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:10 |
00:48:22 |
|
445 |
79 |
411 |
850 |
ERIC MAROLDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:10 |
00:48:28 |
|
446 |
80 |
412 |
152 |
FRANCISCO PUERTA BERRIO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:10 |
00:48:38 |
|
447 |
60 |
413 |
3112 |
JOSE CARLOS TAMAYO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:11 |
00:48:30 |
|
448 |
81 |
414 |
306 |
JOSE GALVEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:12 |
00:48:41 |
|
449 |
6 |
35 |
2072 |
SONIA SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:13 |
00:49:05 |
|
450 |
90 |
415 |
336 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:14 |
00:49:04 |
|
451 |
91 |
416 |
246 |
JOSE ANTONIO DUARTE SANTIAGO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:16 |
00:49:08 |
|
452 |
66 |
417 |
462 |
JOSE ANTONIO CANO ZAMORA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:18 |
00:49:02 |
|
453 |
92 |
418 |
283 |
SERGIO CANTOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:19 |
00:48:44 |
|
454 |
93 |
419 |
610 |
ALBERTO JAVIER GARCÍA MARTOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:19 |
00:49:05 |
|
455 |
67 |
420 |
864 |
ANDRÉS CAPILLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:49:20 |
00:49:11 |
|
456 |
61 |
421 |
689 |
MANUEL BENAVIDES GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:21 |
00:49:07 |
|
457 |
68 |
422 |
187 |
ANTONIO LARA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
00:49:22 |
00:48:54 |
|
458 |
31 |
423 |
476 |
RAMON HISPAN CALLES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:23 |
00:48:41 |
|
459 |
82 |
424 |
394 |
RAFAEL GÓMEZ BARRERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:49:25 |
00:49:11 |
|
460 |
69 |
425 |
559 |
TELESFORO URIS PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:25 |
00:48:36 |
|
461 |
83 |
426 |
567 |
ROBERTO VILCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
G.D. LOS ACABAOS |
00:49:28 |
00:49:18 |
|
462 |
50 |
427 |
3094 |
PRIMITIVO CARRASCOSA PEREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:28 |
00:49:00 |
|
463 |
84 |
428 |
3149 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D PIEDRA VENTANA DE PADUL |
00:49:28 |
00:48:59 |
|
464 |
14 |
429 |
143 |
FRANCISCO TORRALBA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:29 |
00:48:44 |
|
465 |
62 |
430 |
63 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARAGÓN GARNICA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. LLENATE QUE ME VOY |
00:49:29 |
00:49:07 |
|
466 |
70 |
431 |
603 |
ANTONIO SEGURA RUIZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:31 |
00:48:44 |
|
467 |
32 |
432 |
448 |
IGNACIO HUERTAS PUERTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:49:32 |
00:49:00 |
|
468 |
15 |
433 |
136 |
MANUEL REINOSA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:49:34 |
00:49:25 |
|
469 |
63 |
434 |
285 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL PAREJO DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:49:35 |
00:49:18 |
|
470 |
16 |
435 |
380 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:49:36 |
00:49:03 |
|
471 |
94 |
436 |
337 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL JUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:36 |
00:49:17 |
|
472 |
12 |
437 |
357 |
DIOGO CASTRO
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:37 |
00:49:09 |
|
473 |
85 |
438 |
842 |
ERNESTO SANCHEZ TORO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:40 |
00:49:03 |
|
474 |
95 |
439 |
790 |
JOSÉ ENRIQUE CASTRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:40 |
00:49:34 |
|
475 |
86 |
440 |
3157 |
JOSE ROMERO PEREGRINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:45 |
00:49:31 |
|
476 |
71 |
441 |
595 |
PLÁCIDO MARTÍN MEDINA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:45 |
00:49:27 |
|
477 |
17 |
442 |
3179 |
JOSE AGUADO PEREGRINA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
NO TENGO CLUB, ASOCIACION, ETC |
00:49:48 |
00:49:14 |
|
478 |
33 |
443 |
631 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CARVAJAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:49:51 |
00:49:35 |
|
479 |
72 |
444 |
675 |
ALBERTO MARTIN TOVAR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. CAJA RURAL DE GRANADA |
00:49:51 |
00:49:06 |
|
480 |
64 |
445 |
565 |
CARLOS MEGÍAS NÚÑEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:51 |
00:49:17 |
|
481 |
96 |
446 |
827 |
JONAS GARCIA SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:53 |
00:49:24 |
|
482 |
87 |
447 |
3130 |
RAFA RODRIGUEZ TERRIBAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:55 |
00:49:27 |
|
483 |
34 |
448 |
225 |
GERMAN PEDROSA FUNES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:49:56 |
00:49:37 |
|
484 |
73 |
449 |
545 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARAGONÉS PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:49:59 |
00:49:19 |
|
485 |
7 |
36 |
2078 |
CRISTINA DUQUE PROVENCIO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:01 |
00:49:45 |
|
486 |
74 |
450 |
694 |
PEDRO GAVILÁN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:03 |
00:49:47 |
|
487 |
88 |
451 |
288 |
PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:03 |
00:49:23 |
|
488 |
65 |
452 |
102 |
JAVIER SALCEDO AGUAZA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:04 |
00:49:33 |
|
489 |
8 |
37 |
2135 |
CRISTINA LUIS VILCHEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:50:05 |
00:49:53 |
|
490 |
89 |
453 |
760 |
JORGE TORRENTE REYES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:50:05 |
00:49:51 |
|
491 |
9 |
38 |
2171 |
RAQUEL CLAPÉS PEMAU
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:08 |
00:49:53 |
|
492 |
97 |
454 |
64 |
JOSE GARCIA QUEVEDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:09 |
00:49:22 |
|
493 |
1 |
39 |
2045 |
VIOLETA CARAYOL PERALTA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:50:13 |
00:49:44 |
|
494 |
90 |
455 |
213 |
JOSE LUIS PEREGRINA LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:50:13 |
00:49:59 |
|
495 |
98 |
456 |
292 |
SERGIO FERRER GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:14 |
00:49:34 |
|
496 |
35 |
457 |
661 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BUREL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:50:15 |
00:50:07 |
|
497 |
9 |
40 |
3108 |
CELIA ASOREY LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:50:15 |
00:49:57 |
|
498 |
36 |
458 |
323 |
RAFAEL MARFIL ALVAREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:15 |
00:49:44 |
|
499 |
99 |
459 |
162 |
JOSE RESCALVO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:50:17 |
00:48:43 |
|
500 |
66 |
460 |
776 |
JOSE MANUEL ARCOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:17 |
00:49:28 |
|
501 |
91 |
461 |
245 |
IGNACIO MANUEL QUESADA ALCÁNTARA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:18 |
00:49:44 |
|
502 |
92 |
462 |
327 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ CASTILLO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:18 |
00:49:44 |
|
503 |
93 |
463 |
722 |
JORGE GARCIA ALEMANY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:50:21 |
00:50:02 |
|
504 |
67 |
464 |
3074 |
JOSE DOMINGO TORRES CAÑADAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:22 |
00:50:12 |
|
505 |
94 |
465 |
36 |
CARLOS MORENO COBO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:23 |
00:50:02 |
|
506 |
68 |
466 |
641 |
VICTOR SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:24 |
00:50:02 |
|
507 |
95 |
467 |
3106 |
JOSE MANUEL CALLEJAS RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:25 |
00:49:36 |
|
508 |
96 |
468 |
3031 |
DANIEL GOMEZ OLMEDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:25 |
00:49:36 |
|
509 |
1 |
41 |
2031 |
SANDRA CANO ALMIRÓN
|
PROMESA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:50:27 |
00:49:54 |
|
510 |
37 |
469 |
574 |
JOSE ANTONIO HERMOSO PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:28 |
00:50:03 |
|
511 |
10 |
42 |
2131 |
ANA ÁLVAREZ ROLDÁN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:28 |
00:50:07 |
|
512 |
97 |
470 |
709 |
RUBEN ALBARRAN VÁZQUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:28 |
00:50:10 |
|
513 |
38 |
471 |
277 |
PABLO JOSÉ TRABADO HERRERA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:50:29 |
00:50:05 |
|
514 |
98 |
472 |
3173 |
DAVID MANUEL LIZANA PEREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:32 |
00:49:59 |
|
515 |
39 |
473 |
420 |
RAFAEL BOOTELLO GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. CIUDAD DE GRANADA |
00:50:32 |
00:50:20 |
|
516 |
100 |
474 |
456 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ PABLOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:35 |
00:49:53 |
|
517 |
5 |
43 |
2013 |
ANA JULIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:38 |
00:50:23 |
|
518 |
99 |
475 |
307 |
CARLOS ALEMÁN GOMEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:39 |
00:50:25 |
|
519 |
101 |
476 |
518 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ MESA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:41 |
00:50:11 |
|
520 |
100 |
477 |
778 |
JUAN JESUS ARCOS ENRIQUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:44 |
00:49:54 |
|
521 |
18 |
478 |
497 |
RAFAEL MOLINA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SALTABALATES |
00:50:44 |
00:49:50 |
|
522 |
75 |
479 |
582 |
JOSE LUIS SANCHO SANTAMARIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO TRABUCO |
00:50:46 |
00:50:20 |
|
523 |
51 |
480 |
742 |
FRANCISCO TITOS GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:47 |
00:50:31 |
|
524 |
101 |
481 |
756 |
JOSE CARLOS SAAVEDRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:50 |
00:50:38 |
|
525 |
6 |
482 |
700 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA DEL RIO SALAZAR
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:53 |
00:50:04 |
|
526 |
76 |
483 |
699 |
JORGE GARCIA DEL RIO GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:53 |
00:50:04 |
|
527 |
69 |
484 |
3089 |
JESUS DEL TORO SARABIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
EQUIPO GRASSHOPPER |
00:50:56 |
00:50:11 |
|
528 |
70 |
485 |
3161 |
JUAN MANUEL PEREGRINA CAÑO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:56 |
00:50:11 |
|
529 |
71 |
486 |
3088 |
JOSE PEDRO GARCIA GALINDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:56 |
00:50:10 |
|
530 |
52 |
487 |
824 |
LUIS GUTIÉRREZ CENIT
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.C. VEGABIKE |
00:50:56 |
00:50:25 |
|
531 |
7 |
488 |
3168 |
JAVIER POSTIGO GABARRO
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
A.D.A. GUADIX |
00:50:57 |
00:50:13 |
|
532 |
102 |
489 |
426 |
JOSE DAVID UREÑA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:58 |
00:50:16 |
|
533 |
40 |
490 |
125 |
ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:58 |
00:50:16 |
|
534 |
103 |
491 |
509 |
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ REDONDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:59 |
00:50:22 |
|
535 |
53 |
492 |
261 |
EDUARDO PINILLA MARINETTO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:00 |
00:50:22 |
|
536 |
16 |
44 |
2086 |
ANA MARIA GARZÓN RIVAS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:51:01 |
00:50:48 |
|
537 |
41 |
493 |
266 |
JUAN MEGIAS MELGUIZO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:51:03 |
00:50:46 |
|
538 |
3 |
45 |
3035 |
MONTSE MARTÍN MELERO
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
CLUB CAXAR-ATLETISMO |
00:51:03 |
00:50:45 |
|
539 |
19 |
494 |
207 |
ANTONIO AVILÉS GARCÍA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:51:04 |
00:50:22 |
|
540 |
42 |
495 |
183 |
MANUEL MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:51:06 |
00:50:52 |
|
541 |
54 |
496 |
731 |
SANTIAGO DOMINGO NAVARRO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:51:07 |
00:50:39 |
|
542 |
72 |
497 |
398 |
ANTONIO JESUS PRIETO OLMEDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:51:07 |
00:50:40 |
|
543 |
104 |
498 |
123 |
JUANMA PINO GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:07 |
00:50:28 |
|
544 |
43 |
499 |
391 |
DIEGO JOSE CALVO MUÑOZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
00:51:08 |
00:50:46 |
|
545 |
44 |
500 |
569 |
BENJAMIN MEDINA TERRON
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:10 |
00:51:03 |
|
546 |
2 |
46 |
2070 |
CRISTINA AYALA ROLDAN
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:12 |
00:50:38 |
|
547 |
102 |
501 |
773 |
JAVI CONTRERAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:12 |
00:50:55 |
|
548 |
6 |
47 |
2095 |
ELISA ISABEL MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
ESCUELA DE PADRES CLUB ATLETISMO MOTRIL |
00:51:14 |
00:51:07 |
|
549 |
10 |
48 |
3047 |
AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:16 |
00:50:33 |
|
550 |
105 |
502 |
196 |
JUAN DE DIOS FERRER PEREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:17 |
00:50:54 |
|
551 |
77 |
503 |
78 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:51:18 |
00:51:10 |
|
552 |
45 |
504 |
220 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORALES VAZQUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.C. FRANCISCO ARBOL |
00:51:19 |
00:50:50 |
|
553 |
46 |
505 |
488 |
JUAN JOSE PUERTA MELGUIZO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:20 |
00:51:01 |
|
554 |
73 |
506 |
373 |
CHRISTIAN GARCÍA ARCOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:22 |
00:50:50 |
|
555 |
9 |
507 |
432 |
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:51:23 |
00:50:44 |
|
556 |
55 |
508 |
821 |
IVAN RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:24 |
00:51:15 |
|
557 |
17 |
49 |
2143 |
LAURA PEREZ AGUILERA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:51:25 |
00:50:53 |
|
558 |
78 |
509 |
77 |
DANIEL IGLESIAS MUÑOZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:51:25 |
00:51:06 |
|
559 |
2 |
50 |
2185 |
ASMAE BAKKAR CHACHIL
|
PROMESA - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:26 |
00:51:21 |
|
560 |
79 |
510 |
259 |
ÁNGEL PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:27 |
00:51:06 |
|
561 |
103 |
511 |
712 |
JAVI MANTAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:29 |
00:51:10 |
|
562 |
106 |
512 |
247 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:29 |
00:50:47 |
|
563 |
74 |
513 |
686 |
FRAN AVILÉS TIRADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:29 |
00:51:08 |
|
564 |
75 |
514 |
704 |
ANTONIO GARRIDO SOTO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:29 |
00:51:06 |
|
565 |
76 |
515 |
797 |
DANIEL VALLEJO SIERRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:31 |
00:51:07 |
|
566 |
7 |
51 |
2124 |
ANA MARIA ARREBOLA CASARES
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:51:32 |
00:51:17 |
|
567 |
80 |
516 |
540 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE DÍAZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:32 |
00:51:17 |
|
568 |
81 |
517 |
3084 |
SANTIAGO MORALES MORENO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:35 |
00:50:45 |
|
569 |
56 |
518 |
3071 |
ANGEL RAMIREZ GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:36 |
00:50:55 |
|
570 |
18 |
52 |
2156 |
MARIA JOSE GARCIA IBAÑEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:51:36 |
00:51:24 |
|
571 |
13 |
519 |
521 |
FELIPE ARRABAL ALCARAZ
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:51:36 |
00:51:24 |
|
572 |
11 |
53 |
2155 |
MARIA FERRER VALERO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:51:37 |
00:51:23 |
|
573 |
82 |
520 |
300 |
MARCELINO QUINTANA MEDINA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:38 |
00:51:06 |
|
574 |
104 |
521 |
3019 |
DAVID CONTRERAS CARRASCO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:51:39 |
00:51:30 |
|
575 |
105 |
522 |
860 |
ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN SOLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE ALHENDIN |
00:51:40 |
00:51:16 |
|
576 |
107 |
523 |
746 |
RAFAEL URBANO TINOCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:51:42 |
00:51:13 |
|
577 |
108 |
524 |
452 |
JORGE SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:51:43 |
00:51:19 |
|
578 |
109 |
525 |
450 |
JOSE MARQUEZ MORENO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:46 |
00:50:55 |
|
579 |
110 |
526 |
619 |
JUAN GERMÁN MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:51:47 |
00:51:41 |
|
580 |
83 |
527 |
591 |
MANUEL AVILES GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CAJA RURAL GRANADA |
00:51:47 |
00:51:02 |
|
581 |
77 |
528 |
828 |
JOAQUÍN PADILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:51:48 |
00:51:16 |
|
582 |
11 |
54 |
2147 |
LAURA MEDINA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:51:48 |
00:51:16 |
|
583 |
111 |
529 |
435 |
ANTONIO HERMOSO FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:49 |
00:51:31 |
|
584 |
47 |
530 |
654 |
Fº JAVIER NAVARRO NÚÑEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:51:49 |
00:51:18 |
|
585 |
84 |
531 |
418 |
GERMAN SANCHEZ MARISCAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:51:55 |
00:51:09 |
|
586 |
10 |
532 |
157 |
MIGUEL MOLINA MUROS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:56 |
00:51:44 |
|
587 |
112 |
533 |
653 |
MARIO EUGENIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:56 |
00:50:58 |
|
588 |
106 |
534 |
258 |
DIEGO CASTAÑEDA MORALES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:58 |
00:51:15 |
|
589 |
12 |
55 |
2005 |
CARMINA ORTIZ MARTÍN
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TREVELEZ RUNNING |
00:51:59 |
00:51:30 |
|
590 |
12 |
56 |
2211 |
MARIA JESUS LOZANO TRUJILLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:52:00 |
00:51:51 |
|
591 |
85 |
535 |
144 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:01 |
00:51:42 |
|
592 |
86 |
536 |
562 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:01 |
00:51:05 |
|
593 |
11 |
537 |
863 |
ISIDRO PÉREZ MARÍN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
00:52:02 |
00:51:46 |
|
594 |
48 |
538 |
621 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ MONTOYA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:03 |
00:51:39 |
|
595 |
113 |
539 |
458 |
MOISÉS JESÚS ARÉVALO MARTÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SIN CLUB |
00:52:03 |
00:51:32 |
|
596 |
57 |
540 |
201 |
DANIEL GARCÍA MARTOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:04 |
00:51:24 |
|
597 |
4 |
57 |
2144 |
GLORIA JIMENEZ BAUTISTA
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
00:52:04 |
00:51:46 |
|
598 |
114 |
541 |
793 |
JUAN JOSE CARRION BUENO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:52:08 |
00:51:34 |
|
599 |
49 |
542 |
132 |
JOSE OLIVER BERTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:10 |
00:51:44 |
|