1 |
1 |
1 |
633 |
FRANCISCO MARTOS ROA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:32:38 |
00:32:37 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3071 |
JAVIER ARCAS GARCIA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB GEDYSA CORMARCAL |
00:32:47 |
00:32:45 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
3067 |
JONATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:00 |
00:33:59 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
556 |
JAVIER DOMENE MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:34:02 |
00:34:00 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
3028 |
JUAN CARLOS CUELLAR RUIZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:34:13 |
00:34:12 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
403 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR |
00:34:38 |
00:34:36 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
177 |
RUBEN SALCEDO SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:35:04 |
00:35:02 |
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
691 |
LUIS MENDOZA MEGIAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:35:08 |
00:35:06 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
802 |
DAVID GONZALEZ CARVAJAL
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:35:20 |
00:35:17 |
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
3113 |
CAYETANO GARCIA TENORIO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCILANT |
00:35:28 |
00:35:26 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
3062 |
RAFAEL ROA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
00:35:29 |
00:35:29 |
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
785 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ JUAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:35:30 |
00:35:27 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
192 |
JAVIER MELGUIZO JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:35:36 |
00:35:34 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
208 |
ALEJANDRO ESPÍN SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
00:35:46 |
00:35:41 |
|
15 |
4 |
15 |
735 |
SERGIO GARCÍA ESPÍN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. BAZA |
00:35:47 |
00:35:42 |
|
16 |
3 |
16 |
828 |
JOSÉ AGUSTÍN GARRIDO ALCÁZAR
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:35:52 |
00:35:50 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
578 |
MARCOS BEAS MARTIN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:35:55 |
00:35:52 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
421 |
ALEJANDRO AÑON GOMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:36:02 |
00:35:59 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
3027 |
JOSÉ MANUEL VEGAS LUQUE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE |
00:36:11 |
00:36:05 |
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
152 |
JACOB FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:36:23 |
00:36:20 |
|
21 |
4 |
21 |
3112 |
GONZALO CUADRADO NUÑEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:25 |
00:36:23 |
|
22 |
7 |
22 |
3090 |
PABLO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:36:41 |
00:36:36 |
|
23 |
1 |
23 |
592 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUERRERO PAREDES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:36:43 |
00:36:39 |
|
24 |
7 |
24 |
185 |
ALBERTO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:36:44 |
00:36:40 |
|
25 |
8 |
25 |
402 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTIN ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:56 |
00:36:53 |
|
26 |
6 |
26 |
24 |
JOSÉ SANTIAGO MOLINA AMARO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:58 |
00:36:53 |
|
27 |
2 |
27 |
716 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:37:04 |
00:37:02 |
|
28 |
7 |
28 |
247 |
ALBERTO ALCANTARA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:37:13 |
00:37:05 |
|
29 |
3 |
29 |
509 |
ANTONIO TALLON FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:37:17 |
00:37:17 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
98 |
ANTONIO LUIS COCA REYES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. KILOMETROYPICO |
00:37:26 |
00:37:21 |
|
31 |
5 |
31 |
156 |
SEBASTIAN RUIZ VARGAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:37:28 |
00:37:22 |
|
32 |
8 |
32 |
140 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:32 |
00:37:29 |
|
33 |
6 |
33 |
87 |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ MARTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:37:33 |
00:37:30 |
|
34 |
9 |
34 |
696 |
JORGE SANTANA RUBIO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:37:36 |
00:37:29 |
|
35 |
7 |
35 |
515 |
MANUEL GENTIL ADARVE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:37:37 |
00:37:33 |
|
36 |
10 |
36 |
688 |
DIEGO VARELA HORNERO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:37:39 |
00:37:36 |
|
37 |
8 |
37 |
658 |
SERGIO HUERTAS MEDINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:40 |
00:37:35 |
|
38 |
9 |
38 |
3087 |
ANDRES DE LA ROSA NAVARRETE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:44 |
00:37:40 |
|
39 |
9 |
39 |
386 |
DAVID TERRON LUQUE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:37:48 |
00:37:45 |
|
40 |
11 |
40 |
797 |
JUAN FRANCISCO FUENTES ABRIL
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:37:52 |
00:37:48 |
|
41 |
12 |
41 |
757 |
NACHO SÁNCHEZ MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:37:57 |
00:37:53 |
|
42 |
10 |
42 |
780 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ SANTANA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:38:01 |
00:37:52 |
|
43 |
1 |
43 |
216 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:05 |
00:38:01 |
|
44 |
4 |
44 |
404 |
MARCOS PRINCIPAL LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:17 |
00:38:12 |
|
45 |
9 |
45 |
370 |
RUBÉN VALDIVIA GALINDO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:23 |
00:38:17 |
|
46 |
10 |
46 |
714 |
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:38:28 |
00:38:25 |
|
47 |
5 |
47 |
678 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO HIDALGO MORENO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:38:31 |
00:38:25 |
|
48 |
11 |
48 |
3068 |
EDUARDO FERRER FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:38 |
00:38:25 |
|
49 |
12 |
49 |
422 |
MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE |
00:38:39 |
00:38:32 |
|
50 |
10 |
50 |
187 |
JOSE DAVID SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:38:39 |
00:38:37 |
|
51 |
1 |
51 |
600 |
SIMÓN MAESTRA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:38:40 |
00:38:36 |
|
52 |
2 |
52 |
784 |
DAVID MESA CARO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A JOPO CÚLLAR VEGA |
00:38:42 |
00:38:35 |
|
53 |
1 |
1 |
2181 |
CAROLINA HUERTAS ALVAREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:43 |
00:38:40 |
|
54 |
11 |
53 |
288 |
JOSE ANTONIO EXPÓSITO JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:38:51 |
00:38:43 |
|
55 |
6 |
54 |
3104 |
GERMÁN BELTRAN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:57 |
00:38:56 |
|
56 |
11 |
55 |
778 |
JACOB YÁÑEZ MEGÍAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:00 |
00:38:56 |
|
57 |
12 |
56 |
521 |
DANIEL RODELAS GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:39:00 |
00:38:56 |
|
58 |
13 |
57 |
154 |
JOSE FCO PINOS HEREDIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:03 |
00:38:33 |
|
59 |
7 |
58 |
831 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ALVAREZ PARDO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:39:07 |
00:38:59 |
|
60 |
3 |
59 |
754 |
FELIPE TOMÁS BUENO MAQUEDA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:39:08 |
00:39:04 |
|
61 |
12 |
60 |
257 |
VICTOR GARCÍA SAMBLAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:16 |
00:39:10 |
|
62 |
14 |
61 |
143 |
RAUL COMINO TAPIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:39:20 |
00:39:13 |
|
63 |
8 |
62 |
506 |
CARLOS LUCENA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:39:24 |
00:39:17 |
|
64 |
1 |
2 |
2032 |
ZHOR EL AMRANI BABA ALI
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:39:25 |
00:39:25 |
|
65 |
15 |
63 |
111 |
GERMAN RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:27 |
00:39:24 |
|
66 |
1 |
3 |
2060 |
ENCARNI VAQUERO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:39:38 |
00:39:35 |
|
67 |
4 |
64 |
3010 |
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:45 |
00:39:45 |
|
68 |
13 |
65 |
263 |
ANTONIO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:52 |
00:39:44 |
|
69 |
13 |
66 |
808 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ SIERRA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:39:58 |
00:39:54 |
|
70 |
14 |
67 |
170 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MIGUEL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:39:59 |
00:39:53 |
|
71 |
14 |
68 |
139 |
JUAN JOSE PUERTA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:00 |
00:39:53 |
|
72 |
15 |
69 |
384 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:40:00 |
00:39:54 |
|
73 |
15 |
70 |
463 |
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:40:05 |
00:39:58 |
|
74 |
16 |
71 |
259 |
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:40:06 |
00:39:59 |
|
75 |
16 |
72 |
3015 |
F. JAVIER CASTILLO MONTES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:06 |
00:39:59 |
|
76 |
17 |
73 |
218 |
DAVID FRIAS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:09 |
00:40:05 |
|
77 |
16 |
74 |
728 |
BENJAMIN MUSSO SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:40:12 |
00:40:09 |
|
78 |
5 |
75 |
275 |
ANTONIO RIOS MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:13 |
00:40:08 |
|
79 |
17 |
76 |
126 |
DANIEL PÉREZ CABEZAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:13 |
00:40:09 |
|
80 |
17 |
77 |
351 |
JULIAN MANUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:40:13 |
00:40:06 |
|
81 |
18 |
78 |
730 |
RAÚL ESGUEVA ARRANZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:40:13 |
00:40:08 |
|
82 |
9 |
79 |
813 |
JULIO CANDIDO PADIAL FLORES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:17 |
00:39:57 |
|
83 |
10 |
80 |
59 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ OLIVA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:20 |
00:40:13 |
|
84 |
19 |
81 |
3050 |
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ CRIADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:40:26 |
00:39:56 |
|
85 |
18 |
82 |
30 |
ALBERTO SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:40:26 |
00:40:19 |
|
86 |
18 |
83 |
3024 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ TALLON
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:28 |
00:40:21 |
|
87 |
13 |
84 |
173 |
JUAN MARTOS MOLINA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL |
00:40:29 |
00:40:22 |
|
88 |
11 |
85 |
494 |
SERAFIN RUIZ MONTES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:35 |
00:40:28 |
|
89 |
14 |
86 |
814 |
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:37 |
00:40:29 |
|
90 |
19 |
87 |
510 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:39 |
00:40:30 |
|
91 |
20 |
88 |
557 |
JORGE ESPIGARES JURADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:41 |
00:40:34 |
|
92 |
21 |
89 |
752 |
JOSE ALBERTO MORATA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
A.D.A. GUADIX |
00:40:43 |
00:40:10 |
|
93 |
15 |
90 |
3096 |
IVAN MORENO GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:43 |
00:40:37 |
|
94 |
19 |
91 |
248 |
AMBROSIO MEGÍAS MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:40:44 |
00:40:36 |
|
95 |
2 |
4 |
2037 |
MARI CARMEN PALMA PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:47 |
00:40:42 |
|
96 |
22 |
92 |
507 |
ANTONIO PALOMARES VIGIL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:40:48 |
00:40:41 |
|
97 |
20 |
93 |
806 |
JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE BARRALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:50 |
00:40:42 |
|
98 |
20 |
94 |
219 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:40:53 |
00:40:49 |
|
99 |
6 |
95 |
32 |
MANUEL MIRANDA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT |
00:40:53 |
00:40:45 |
|
100 |
12 |
96 |
745 |
CARLOS HUERTAS CARMONA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CONTINENTAL RUNNING CLUB |
00:40:55 |
00:40:51 |
|
101 |
21 |
97 |
261 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GUILLÉN PAREJO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:57 |
00:40:49 |
|
102 |
13 |
98 |
847 |
ABDELALI AFIA HHASSAL
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:58 |
00:40:54 |
|
103 |
7 |
99 |
137 |
MANUEL PABLO URQUÍZAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:59 |
00:40:53 |
|
104 |
23 |
100 |
823 |
FRANCISCO CAZORLA MORANTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:04 |
00:40:52 |
|
105 |
14 |
101 |
792 |
MANUEL MARÍN DÍAZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:41:06 |
00:41:02 |
|
106 |
22 |
102 |
597 |
ANTONIO MONTERO CORTES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:07 |
00:40:49 |
|
107 |
15 |
103 |
446 |
FAUSTINO MOLINA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:41:09 |
00:41:03 |
|
108 |
21 |
104 |
63 |
ALEJANDRO PERALTA ALCARAZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.C. VEGABIKE |
00:41:14 |
00:40:16 |
|
109 |
24 |
105 |
22 |
EDUARDO JORGE RUIZ MÉRIDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:41:16 |
00:41:03 |
|
110 |
16 |
106 |
3014 |
EMILIO JOSE ROSALES RAMIREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:41:22 |
00:41:08 |
|
111 |
23 |
107 |
655 |
ANTONIO ARIAS SANTIAGO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:41:22 |
00:41:18 |
|
112 |
1 |
108 |
453 |
DAVID CALERO ESPINOSA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:41:23 |
00:41:18 |
|
113 |
25 |
109 |
3035 |
DAVID VALDERREY HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA GUADIX |
00:41:23 |
00:41:21 |
|
114 |
24 |
110 |
128 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIGIL CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:41:27 |
00:41:22 |
|
115 |
25 |
111 |
385 |
FRANCISCO ROGEL AYLLON
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:41:37 |
00:41:31 |
|
116 |
26 |
112 |
1 |
LUIS TORRES VILLALBA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:41:38 |
00:41:38 |
|
117 |
17 |
113 |
84 |
ALEJANDRO LANZAT OCAÑA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:39 |
00:41:09 |
|
118 |
1 |
114 |
230 |
FEDERICO CARACUEL RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:41:43 |
00:41:41 |
|
119 |
22 |
115 |
636 |
MANUEL CANTOS CASARES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:41:46 |
00:41:39 |
|
120 |
8 |
116 |
119 |
RAUL CESAR GRANADOS SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:46 |
00:41:38 |
|
121 |
23 |
117 |
423 |
JOSE ANTONIO PIÑERO BERBEL
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:48 |
00:41:42 |
|
122 |
16 |
118 |
314 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:41:53 |
00:41:36 |
|
123 |
3 |
5 |
2064 |
GADOR ROMAN FAURA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:41:54 |
00:41:51 |
|
124 |
26 |
119 |
560 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:56 |
00:41:52 |
|
125 |
18 |
120 |
178 |
DANIEL RUIZ ANGUIANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:41:57 |
00:41:50 |
|
126 |
27 |
121 |
249 |
GABRIEL GONZALEZ BERTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:41:58 |
00:41:47 |
|
127 |
1 |
122 |
168 |
ENRIQUE CARMONA HERRERIAS
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:41:59 |
00:41:55 |
|
128 |
24 |
123 |
3075 |
RAÚL ROELAS ÁLVAREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:41:59 |
00:41:56 |
|
129 |
27 |
124 |
424 |
JOSE MORALES ESPÍNOLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:42:01 |
00:41:30 |
|
130 |
25 |
125 |
3031 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PADIAL RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:42:06 |
00:41:55 |
|
131 |
26 |
126 |
380 |
MAIKEL MOLINA MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:42:09 |
00:41:39 |
|
132 |
28 |
127 |
3100 |
OSCAR ABRIL DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:13 |
00:42:10 |
|
133 |
2 |
128 |
304 |
JERONIMO GARCIA VILCHEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:42:13 |
00:42:10 |
|
134 |
9 |
129 |
57 |
ANTONIO MARINO REYES RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:42:14 |
00:42:08 |
|
135 |
19 |
130 |
480 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:42:17 |
00:42:10 |
|
136 |
29 |
131 |
354 |
RAUL LOMAS RIVADENEIRA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:18 |
00:42:00 |
|
137 |
10 |
132 |
272 |
JUAN BAREA ESPINOLA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:22 |
00:42:13 |
|
138 |
27 |
133 |
310 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ TORRES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:42:26 |
00:42:22 |
|
139 |
28 |
134 |
18 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CASTILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:28 |
00:42:20 |
|
140 |
20 |
135 |
210 |
CARLOS VILAR CORTÉS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:30 |
00:41:59 |
|
141 |
17 |
136 |
28 |
JUAN CARLOS IBÁÑEZ ALBARRACIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:31 |
00:42:22 |
|
142 |
28 |
137 |
181 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:42:32 |
00:42:13 |
|
143 |
11 |
138 |
483 |
JOSE CARLOS VERA MORENO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:35 |
00:42:26 |
|
144 |
1 |
6 |
2078 |
AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:36 |
00:42:30 |
|
145 |
29 |
139 |
769 |
RAFAEL RUIZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
TICORUNNERS |
00:42:36 |
00:42:26 |
|
146 |
21 |
140 |
400 |
JUAN DAVID MORENO LUCENA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:42:38 |
00:42:20 |
|
147 |
30 |
141 |
48 |
EMILIO CARRASCO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:41 |
00:42:36 |
|
148 |
18 |
142 |
274 |
ANDRÉS VÍLCHEZ DÍAZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:43 |
00:42:35 |
|
149 |
31 |
143 |
682 |
JAVIER ALFREDO MARTÍN ALCAIDE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
PONTEEN MARCHAYA |
00:42:43 |
00:42:23 |
|
150 |
30 |
144 |
196 |
SILVANO ALEJO OLMOS GALINDO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:42:48 |
00:42:42 |
|
151 |
29 |
145 |
3065 |
DANIEL ALVAREZ REDONDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:42:48 |
00:42:35 |
|
152 |
32 |
146 |
206 |
IHOSVANY ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:48 |
00:42:43 |
|
153 |
1 |
7 |
2129 |
CECILIA LEÓN GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:49 |
00:42:42 |
|
154 |
22 |
147 |
723 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:42:49 |
00:42:41 |
|
155 |
19 |
148 |
73 |
JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:42:50 |
00:42:42 |
|
156 |
23 |
149 |
657 |
ERWIN LEDESMA ARANGO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:42:53 |
00:42:49 |
|
157 |
20 |
150 |
462 |
DAMIAN ALARCON LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:56 |
00:42:43 |
|
158 |
33 |
151 |
373 |
JUAN LUIS PERTIÑEZ SORIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:42:57 |
00:42:50 |
|
159 |
30 |
152 |
3116 |
JAVIER ORTIZ VELASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:42:58 |
00:42:36 |
|
160 |
12 |
153 |
3042 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO SALGUERO ROSADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:06 |
00:42:54 |
|
161 |
21 |
154 |
625 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LABRADOR RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
SOCIEDAD SIERRA NEVADA |
00:43:06 |
00:42:49 |
|
162 |
13 |
155 |
523 |
LUIS GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:43:07 |
00:42:59 |
|
163 |
2 |
156 |
549 |
GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:07 |
00:43:03 |
|
164 |
34 |
157 |
114 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ CASTILLO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:43:07 |
00:42:39 |
|
165 |
31 |
158 |
113 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FUENTES SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:43:08 |
00:42:26 |
|
166 |
32 |
159 |
768 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL GARCÍA CASTRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:09 |
00:43:01 |
|
167 |
33 |
160 |
183 |
JESÚS ÁNGEL LÓPEZ LORENZO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:12 |
00:42:59 |
|
168 |
31 |
161 |
64 |
ALEX CORTES PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:19 |
00:43:03 |
|
169 |
35 |
162 |
334 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ARIAS MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:43:20 |
00:43:13 |
|
170 |
24 |
163 |
56 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:43:22 |
00:42:49 |
|
171 |
25 |
164 |
602 |
INDALECIO HERRERA ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:43:27 |
00:43:14 |
|
172 |
34 |
165 |
758 |
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:29 |
00:43:03 |
|
173 |
35 |
166 |
96 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA MORAGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:43:29 |
00:43:20 |
|
174 |
26 |
167 |
591 |
RAÚL BALAGUER GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:43:31 |
00:43:23 |
|
175 |
2 |
8 |
2136 |
EVA SEGURA SAELICES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:31 |
00:43:23 |
|
176 |
36 |
168 |
75 |
VICTOR EXPOSITO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:33 |
00:42:54 |
|
177 |
37 |
169 |
3052 |
JAVIER ALONSO PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:37 |
00:43:30 |
|
178 |
38 |
170 |
72 |
RAFAEL PEREZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
==== |
00:43:38 |
00:43:23 |
|
179 |
39 |
171 |
511 |
JOSÉ LUIS GUALDA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
BULLBIKES ARMILLA |
00:43:40 |
00:43:29 |
|
180 |
3 |
172 |
516 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PEÑA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:40 |
00:43:22 |
|
181 |
3 |
9 |
2122 |
YOLANDA SANTIAGO MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:43:40 |
00:43:28 |
|
182 |
27 |
173 |
3037 |
VICTOR MANUEL MELGUIZO MORAN
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:41 |
00:43:12 |
|
183 |
40 |
174 |
542 |
DANIEL ROLDAN VAZQUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:43:44 |
00:43:08 |
|
184 |
32 |
175 |
46 |
ISMAEL ALFARO GOMILA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:47 |
00:43:33 |
|
185 |
22 |
176 |
343 |
JOSE MIGUEL MANTAS RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:43:48 |
00:43:40 |
|
186 |
36 |
177 |
200 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SALMERON
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:43:49 |
00:43:37 |
|
187 |
2 |
178 |
3029 |
GUILLERMO LUQUE GONZALEZ
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE |
00:43:49 |
00:43:41 |
|
188 |
41 |
179 |
3097 |
DANIEL MARTIN GALINDO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:50 |
00:43:31 |
|
189 |
42 |
180 |
718 |
JOSE ALBERTO POYATOS PRADOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:43:55 |
00:43:42 |
|
190 |
23 |
181 |
4 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL BONILLA SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:44:05 |
00:44:00 |
|
191 |
28 |
182 |
607 |
ANTONIO JOSE LORITE ORTUÑO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:12 |
00:43:52 |
|
192 |
37 |
183 |
241 |
JAVIER LARA MATEOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:13 |
00:43:49 |
|
193 |
24 |
184 |
103 |
ANTONIO ALCALA PATERNA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:44:16 |
00:44:04 |
|
194 |
25 |
185 |
16 |
JORGE ANTONIO SELLER PUERTAS
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:44:16 |
00:44:13 |
|
195 |
38 |
186 |
467 |
JESUS JAVIER LAHOZ CASTRO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:44:18 |
00:43:45 |
|
196 |
43 |
187 |
639 |
PABLO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ROMEZ SPORT |
00:44:26 |
00:43:15 |
|
197 |
26 |
188 |
686 |
JOSE RAMON ARREDONDO PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:44:28 |
00:44:22 |
|
198 |
14 |
189 |
3032 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:44:30 |
00:44:20 |
|
199 |
39 |
190 |
287 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:44:33 |
00:44:17 |
|
200 |
15 |
191 |
722 |
MANUEL FELIPE GARCIA RECHE
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. A JOPO |
00:44:33 |
00:44:17 |
|