1 |
1 |
1 |
1141 |
MARIO SANTIAGO DURO
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
UNICAJA |
00:05:00 |
00:04:58 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1150 |
PEDRO ALCALA CRIADO
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
CA ANTORCHA |
00:05:01 |
00:04:58 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
1111 |
JESUS HERRADOR ESTRELLA
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
UNICAJA |
00:05:16 |
00:05:14 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
1079 |
ARCANGEL TITOS RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:05:27 |
00:05:25 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
1102 |
HUGO CARRILLO CANO
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:05:28 |
00:05:26 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
1042 |
NATALIA CALLEJAS LIEBANA
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
UNICAJA |
00:05:36 |
00:05:33 |
|
7 |
1 |
6 |
1136 |
LUCAS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:05:39 |
00:05:35 |
|
8 |
6 |
7 |
1144 |
MAXIMO GOMEZ LIEBANA
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
00:05:42 |
00:05:40 |
|
9 |
2 |
2 |
1024 |
ISABEL MARIA PROVINCIAL MARTOS
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
00:05:43 |
00:05:40 |
|
10 |
3 |
3 |
1035 |
MARIA LILLO CORTECERO
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
00:05:44 |
00:05:41 |
|
11 |
4 |
4 |
1018 |
GLORIA MUÑOZ ORTEGA
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
C.A. HUELMA 2003 |
00:05:46 |
23:51:09 |
|
12 |
2 |
8 |
1105 |
IVAN HIDALGO LOPEZ
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
UNICAJA |
00:05:50 |
00:05:48 |
|
13 |
5 |
5 |
1026 |
LAURA PALOMINO ARCO
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
SIERRA SUR DE JAEN |
00:05:55 |
00:05:52 |
|
14 |
7 |
9 |
1154 |
RUBEN RUIZ GARCIA
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
-- |
00:06:01 |
00:05:58 |
|
15 |
3 |
10 |
1073 |
ANDRES AGUILAR GUILLEN
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN |
00:06:03 |
00:06:00 |
|
16 |
1 |
6 |
1025 |
JIMENA ORTIZ MALDONADO
|
SUB12 - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN |
00:06:08 |
00:06:05 |
|
17 |
8 |
11 |
1126 |
JUAN CARLOS GARZON ANGULO
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
CD BUJARKAY |
00:06:09 |
00:06:07 |
|
18 |
6 |
7 |
1040 |
MARTA TRAPERO RUBIO
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
UNICAJA |
00:06:14 |
00:06:12 |
|
19 |
4 |
12 |
1140 |
MARCO CARRILLO BRAVO
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
SIERRA SUR DE JAEN |
00:06:15 |
00:06:13 |
|
20 |
9 |
13 |
1106 |
IVAN IBAÑEZ LOPEZ
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:06:18 |
00:06:14 |
|
21 |
7 |
8 |
1049 |
ROCIO MAGDALENO MONTORO
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:06:27 |
00:06:24 |
|
22 |
2 |
9 |
1009 |
CLAUDIA ALARCON DIAZ
|
SUB12 - F |
F |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:06:31 |
00:06:28 |
|
23 |
10 |
14 |
1155 |
SALAH EDINNE BARICHOU CHARK
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
CA OLIVA JAEN |
00:06:32 |
00:06:29 |
|
24 |
1 |
15 |
1158 |
SERGIO LOPEZ TORRES
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
CA JUVENTUD DE LINARES |
00:06:35 |
00:06:32 |
|
25 |
1 |
10 |
1029 |
LUCIA GARZON ANGULO
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
CD BUJARKAY |
00:06:37 |
00:06:34 |
|
26 |
5 |
16 |
1075 |
ANTONIO MARMOL COZAR
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
00:06:37 |
00:06:34 |
|
27 |
3 |
11 |
1013 |
EKATERINA GARCIA USIMOVA
|
SUB12 - F |
F |
RUNNERS CONSCIENTES JAEN |
00:06:40 |
00:06:38 |
|
28 |
6 |
17 |
1151 |
RAFAEL MADERO MARMOL
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
00:06:42 |
00:06:38 |
|
29 |
4 |
12 |
1044 |
NOA PEREZ GUTIERREZ
|
SUB12 - F |
F |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
00:06:42 |
00:06:42 |
|
30 |
2 |
13 |
1022 |
IRIS AVILA JIMENEZ
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
CD RUNNING MENGIBAR |
00:06:59 |
00:06:55 |
|
31 |
2 |
18 |
1093 |
DIEGO LOPEZ TORRES
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
CA JUVENTUD DE LINARES |
00:07:02 |
00:06:59 |
|
32 |
8 |
14 |
1019 |
HELENA ALIAGA RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN |
00:07:11 |
00:07:07 |
|
33 |
3 |
19 |
1066 |
ALBERTO PALOMINO LOZANO
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
-- |
00:07:25 |
00:07:22 |
|
34 |
11 |
20 |
1101 |
HECTOR FERNANDEZ RUIZ
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
-- |
00:07:26 |
00:07:23 |
|
35 |
4 |
21 |
1133 |
LEO CABALLERO MARTINEZ
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
CORRECAMINOS MARTOS |
00:07:30 |
00:07:27 |
|
36 |
3 |
15 |
1008 |
CELIA MONCADA CHAICHIO
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
UNICAJA |
00:07:31 |
00:07:28 |
|
37 |
4 |
16 |
1041 |
MARTINA FERNANDEZ TORRES
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO JUVENTUD LINARES |
00:07:38 |
00:07:35 |
|
38 |
5 |
22 |
1103 |
HUGO FERNANDEZ GRANDE
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
CA JUVENTUD DE LINARES |
00:07:46 |
00:07:42 |
|
39 |
9 |
17 |
1001 |
ALBA FERNANDEZ
|
SUB14 - F |
F |
-- |
00:07:49 |
00:07:46 |
|
40 |
5 |
18 |
1027 |
LEIRE CARRILLO BRAVO
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
SIERRA SUR DE JAEN |
00:07:55 |
23:53:21 |
|
41 |
6 |
19 |
1005 |
BLANCA MONCADA CHAICHIO
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
UNICAJA |
00:08:04 |
00:08:00 |
|
42 |
12 |
23 |
1161 |
JOSE LUS VILCHEZ ZAMBRANA
|
SUB14 - M |
M |
-- |
00:08:14 |
00:08:14 |
|
43 |
7 |
24 |
1143 |
MATEO FERNANDEZ TORRES
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO JUVENTUD LINARES |
00:08:18 |
00:08:15 |
|
44 |
7 |
20 |
1055 |
VALERIYA GARCIA USIMOVA
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
RUNNERS CONSCIENTES JAEN |
00:08:25 |
00:08:21 |
|
45 |
6 |
25 |
1160 |
IVAN CUERVA SORIA
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
-- |
00:08:33 |
00:08:29 |
|
46 |
7 |
26 |
1062 |
ADAN VALDIVIA ALCANTARA
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
-- |
00:08:36 |
00:08:34 |
|
47 |
8 |
27 |
1104 |
HUGO FERNANDEZ RUIZ
|
SUB12 - M |
M |
-- |
00:08:53 |
00:08:49 |
|
48 |
8 |
28 |
1081 |
ARTURO VALDIVIA ALCANTARA
|
SUB10 - M |
M |
-- |
00:09:13 |
00:09:09 |
|
49 |
8 |
21 |
1052 |
SARA FERNANDEZ GRANDE
|
SUB10 - F |
F |
CA JUVENTUD DE LINARES |
00:09:52 |
00:09:49 |
|