1 |
1 |
1 |
438 |
DIEGO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
00:32:27 |
00:31:48 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3066 |
JOSE MIGUEL LIZANA GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. ELCHE DECATLÓN |
00:33:29 |
00:32:52 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
554 |
SIMON MAESTRA TORRALVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:33:59 |
00:33:17 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
634 |
JOSE ALBERTO RAMÍREZ GRACIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:34:16 |
00:33:38 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
691 |
LUIS MENDOZA MEGIAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:34:22 |
00:33:42 |
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
3065 |
JESÚS ALGUACIL BARBA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
AC TROTASIERRA |
00:34:34 |
00:33:55 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
3106 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTANO GALVEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:34:39 |
00:33:57 |
|
8 |
5 |
8 |
177 |
RUBEN SALCEDO SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:35:18 |
00:34:36 |
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
688 |
DIEGO VARELA HORNERO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:35:18 |
00:34:38 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
785 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ JUAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:35:30 |
00:34:46 |
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
421 |
ALEJANDRO AÑON GOMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:35:40 |
00:35:02 |
|
12 |
4 |
12 |
29 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CASARES MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:35:42 |
00:35:00 |
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
192 |
JAVIER MELGUIZO JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:35:45 |
00:35:03 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
402 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTIN ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:45 |
00:35:03 |
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
603 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES GUERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:35:47 |
00:35:07 |
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
3091 |
MIGUEL DIAZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:35:49 |
00:35:08 |
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
3135 |
GONZALO CUADRADO NUÑEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:08 |
00:35:26 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
3070 |
JORDAN NOEL LOPEZ FERRAZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:23 |
00:35:39 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
696 |
JORGE SANTANA RUBIO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:36:24 |
00:35:38 |
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
592 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUERRERO PAREDES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:36:28 |
00:35:46 |
|
21 |
8 |
21 |
3064 |
CARLOS AYLLÓN SALAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CAIM |
00:36:33 |
00:35:48 |
|
22 |
2 |
22 |
743 |
JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ABARCA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:36:37 |
00:35:56 |
|
23 |
9 |
23 |
208 |
ALEJANDRO ESPÍN SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
00:36:40 |
00:35:30 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
509 |
ANTONIO TALLON FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:36:41 |
00:35:58 |
|
25 |
1 |
25 |
741 |
RODRIGO ESPIGARES FERNADEZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:36:49 |
00:36:07 |
|
26 |
4 |
26 |
156 |
SEBASTIAN RUIZ VARGAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
00:36:53 |
00:36:12 |
|
27 |
1 |
27 |
3028 |
JUAN JESUS HOYO JIMENEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:56 |
00:36:08 |
|
28 |
5 |
28 |
87 |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ MARTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:36:57 |
00:36:16 |
|
29 |
7 |
29 |
24 |
JOSÉ SANTIAGO MOLINA AMARO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:58 |
00:36:15 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
98 |
ANTONIO LUIS COCA REYES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. KILOMETROYPICO |
00:37:07 |
00:36:21 |
|
31 |
4 |
31 |
21 |
JOSE MANUEL JIMÉNEZ TORRUBIA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:37:07 |
00:36:27 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
247 |
ALBERTO ALCANTARA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:37:15 |
00:36:33 |
|
33 |
4 |
33 |
715 |
EDUARDO AVELLANEDA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB CAXAR OPENFIT |
00:37:15 |
00:36:36 |
|
34 |
6 |
34 |
658 |
SERGIO HUERTAS MEDINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:20 |
00:36:34 |
|
35 |
10 |
35 |
94 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:37:46 |
00:37:04 |
|
36 |
11 |
36 |
3006 |
JUAN MANUEL PELAEZ MARTOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:56 |
00:37:10 |
|
37 |
12 |
37 |
757 |
NACHO SÁNCHEZ MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:37:57 |
00:37:09 |
|
38 |
5 |
38 |
678 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO HIDALGO MORENO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:37:58 |
00:37:11 |
|
39 |
1 |
1 |
2032 |
ZHOR EL AMRANI BABA ALI
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:38:04 |
00:37:17 |
|
40 |
13 |
39 |
44 |
ALEJANDRO VEGA CÓRDOBA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN NAZARÍ |
00:38:09 |
00:37:22 |
|
41 |
14 |
40 |
697 |
ESTEBAN GARCIA VISAGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:38:12 |
00:37:27 |
|
42 |
10 |
41 |
3009 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:38:15 |
00:37:12 |
|
43 |
11 |
42 |
3010 |
ALVARO MARTIN LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:38:16 |
00:37:13 |
|
44 |
12 |
43 |
386 |
DAVID TERRON LUQUE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:38:17 |
00:37:25 |
|
45 |
1 |
2 |
2181 |
CAROLINA HUERTAS ALVAREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:18 |
00:37:33 |
|
46 |
15 |
44 |
3063 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ BELTRAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
MUEVE TU COLETA |
00:38:19 |
00:37:24 |
|
47 |
6 |
45 |
479 |
JUAN AVILA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:38:19 |
00:37:36 |
|
48 |
13 |
46 |
780 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ SANTANA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:38:20 |
00:37:27 |
|
49 |
1 |
47 |
600 |
SIMÓN MAESTRA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:38:20 |
00:37:37 |
|
50 |
2 |
48 |
784 |
DAVID MESA CARO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A JOPO CÚLLAR VEGA |
00:38:22 |
00:37:29 |
|
51 |
16 |
49 |
284 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ ROMERO BARRIOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:38:24 |
00:37:37 |
|
52 |
14 |
50 |
154 |
JOSE FCO PINOS HEREDIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:25 |
00:37:09 |
|
53 |
7 |
51 |
404 |
MARCOS PRINCIPAL LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:29 |
00:37:40 |
|
54 |
8 |
52 |
3089 |
JOSE LUIS DIAZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:38:32 |
00:37:38 |
|
55 |
1 |
53 |
555 |
FRANCISCO BUENDÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:38:35 |
00:37:46 |
|
56 |
15 |
54 |
422 |
MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE |
00:38:37 |
00:37:51 |
|
57 |
7 |
55 |
170 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MIGUEL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:38:41 |
00:37:47 |
|
58 |
1 |
56 |
216 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:42 |
00:37:59 |
|
59 |
3 |
57 |
754 |
FELIPE TOMÁS BUENO MAQUEDA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:48 |
00:38:03 |
|
60 |
5 |
58 |
257 |
VICTOR GARCÍA SAMBLAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:55 |
00:38:02 |
|
61 |
8 |
59 |
551 |
CARLOS GALLEGO GALLEGO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:56 |
00:38:11 |
|
62 |
17 |
60 |
463 |
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:38:56 |
00:38:10 |
|
63 |
9 |
61 |
632 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:38:59 |
00:38:13 |
|
64 |
10 |
62 |
506 |
CARLOS LUCENA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:39:04 |
00:38:18 |
|
65 |
9 |
63 |
259 |
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:39:09 |
00:38:22 |
|
66 |
4 |
64 |
141 |
ANTONIO DAVID URQUIZAR VIVAR
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:39:23 |
00:38:37 |
|
67 |
18 |
65 |
139 |
JUAN JOSE PUERTA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:39:27 |
00:38:38 |
|
68 |
2 |
66 |
3074 |
FERMIN ARANDA AVILA
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:29 |
00:38:17 |
|
69 |
19 |
67 |
218 |
DAVID FRIAS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:30 |
00:38:40 |
|
70 |
10 |
68 |
714 |
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:39:34 |
00:38:26 |
|
71 |
16 |
69 |
510 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:38 |
00:38:48 |
|
72 |
1 |
3 |
2060 |
ENCARNI VAQUERO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:39:41 |
00:38:54 |
|
73 |
11 |
70 |
521 |
DANIEL RODELAS GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:39:44 |
00:38:53 |
|
74 |
12 |
71 |
23 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ BAZAN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:39:48 |
00:39:01 |
|
75 |
13 |
72 |
778 |
JACOB YÁÑEZ MEGÍAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:50 |
00:38:58 |
|
76 |
14 |
73 |
730 |
RAÚL ESGUEVA ARRANZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:39:53 |
00:39:02 |
|
77 |
5 |
74 |
275 |
ANTONIO RIOS MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:57 |
00:39:05 |
|
78 |
11 |
75 |
686 |
JOSE RAMON ARREDONDO PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:39:58 |
00:39:13 |
|
79 |
17 |
76 |
143 |
RAUL COMINO TAPIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:00 |
00:39:04 |
|
80 |
18 |
77 |
557 |
JORGE ESPIGARES JURADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:01 |
00:39:11 |
|
81 |
12 |
78 |
180 |
JULIO MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:05 |
00:39:13 |
|
82 |
15 |
79 |
351 |
JULIAN MANUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:40:10 |
00:39:24 |
|
83 |
19 |
80 |
1 |
LUIS TORRES VILLALBA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:40:13 |
00:39:19 |
|
84 |
13 |
81 |
745 |
CARLOS HUERTAS CARMONA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CONTINENTAL RUNNING CLUB |
00:40:18 |
00:39:31 |
|
85 |
16 |
82 |
385 |
FRANCISCO ROGEL AYLLON
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:40:18 |
00:39:30 |
|
86 |
20 |
83 |
22 |
EDUARDO JORGE RUIZ MÉRIDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:40:20 |
00:39:11 |
|
87 |
17 |
84 |
440 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA POLO GARCÍA POLO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:40:21 |
00:39:12 |
|
88 |
21 |
85 |
507 |
ANTONIO PALOMARES VIGIL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:40:21 |
00:39:25 |
|
89 |
20 |
86 |
93 |
JORGE RUANO RIOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:22 |
00:39:35 |
|
90 |
18 |
87 |
219 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:40:24 |
00:39:36 |
|
91 |
19 |
88 |
263 |
ANTONIO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:26 |
00:39:34 |
|
92 |
6 |
89 |
605 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:40:26 |
00:39:36 |
|
93 |
6 |
90 |
178 |
DANIEL RUIZ ANGUIANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:40:32 |
00:39:45 |
|
94 |
14 |
91 |
494 |
SERAFIN RUIZ MONTES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:33 |
00:39:33 |
|
95 |
21 |
92 |
17 |
ANTONIO LIZANA LENDÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:35 |
00:39:41 |
|
96 |
2 |
93 |
3102 |
JAVIER CASADO GONZALEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:40:36 |
00:39:47 |
|
97 |
20 |
94 |
261 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GUILLÉN PAREJO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:38 |
00:39:45 |
|
98 |
7 |
95 |
400 |
JUAN DAVID MORENO LUCENA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:40:44 |
00:40:01 |
|
99 |
22 |
96 |
771 |
JOHAN BRYAN MOSQUERA RAMOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:45 |
00:38:52 |
|
100 |
3 |
97 |
304 |
JERONIMO GARCIA VILCHEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:40:46 |
00:40:03 |
|
101 |
7 |
98 |
57 |
ANTONIO MARINO REYES RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:40:46 |
00:40:00 |
|
102 |
21 |
99 |
563 |
JESÚS BARTUAL GALINDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:47 |
00:39:26 |
|
103 |
23 |
100 |
30 |
ALBERTO SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:40:47 |
00:39:42 |
|
104 |
4 |
101 |
453 |
DAVID CALERO ESPINOSA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:40:50 |
00:40:00 |
|
105 |
22 |
102 |
181 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:51 |
00:39:54 |
|
106 |
23 |
103 |
423 |
JOSE ANTONIO PIÑERO BERBEL
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:55 |
00:40:02 |
|
107 |
2 |
104 |
230 |
FEDERICO CARACUEL RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:55 |
00:40:02 |
|
108 |
8 |
105 |
137 |
MANUEL PABLO URQUÍZAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:57 |
00:39:59 |
|
109 |
15 |
106 |
59 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ OLIVA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:40:58 |
00:40:10 |
|
110 |
22 |
107 |
138 |
GONZALO DE LA O MANCILLA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:41:04 |
00:40:09 |
|
111 |
24 |
108 |
18 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CASTILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:05 |
00:40:11 |
|
112 |
16 |
109 |
446 |
FAUSTINO MOLINA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:41:07 |
00:40:23 |
|
113 |
23 |
110 |
128 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIGIL CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:41:09 |
00:40:03 |
|
114 |
2 |
4 |
2037 |
MARI CARMEN PALMA PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:41:13 |
00:40:27 |
|
115 |
9 |
111 |
119 |
RAUL CESAR GRANADOS SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:14 |
00:40:19 |
|
116 |
10 |
112 |
32 |
MANUEL MIRANDA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT |
00:41:21 |
00:40:15 |
|
117 |
3 |
5 |
2064 |
GADOR ROMAN FAURA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:41:24 |
00:40:32 |
|
118 |
24 |
113 |
492 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ CARO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:26 |
00:40:35 |
|
119 |
25 |
114 |
777 |
JUAN PEDRO RUIZ MORILLAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.M. BOSQUE DEL CAMARATE |
00:41:27 |
00:39:38 |
|
120 |
24 |
115 |
310 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ TORRES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:41:29 |
00:40:43 |
|
121 |
1 |
116 |
168 |
ENRIQUE CARMONA HERRERIAS
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:41:29 |
00:40:40 |
|
122 |
26 |
117 |
560 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:30 |
00:40:41 |
|
123 |
17 |
118 |
28 |
JUAN CARLOS IBÁÑEZ ALBARRACIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:31 |
00:40:39 |
|
124 |
8 |
119 |
56 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:41:33 |
00:40:32 |
|
125 |
18 |
120 |
314 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:41:35 |
00:40:25 |
|
126 |
25 |
121 |
113 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FUENTES SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:41:41 |
00:40:33 |
|
127 |
9 |
122 |
102 |
JAIME PADIAL PEREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:41:46 |
00:40:49 |
|
128 |
10 |
123 |
173 |
JUAN MARTOS MOLINA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL |
00:41:47 |
00:40:44 |
|
129 |
26 |
124 |
248 |
AMBROSIO MEGÍAS MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:41:48 |
00:40:45 |
|
130 |
19 |
125 |
188 |
FRANCISCO PADIAL SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:41:49 |
00:40:52 |
|
131 |
27 |
126 |
48 |
EMILIO CARRASCO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:41:50 |
00:40:59 |
|
132 |
25 |
127 |
126 |
DANIEL PÉREZ CABEZAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:54 |
00:41:05 |
|
133 |
27 |
128 |
486 |
JESUS SAAVEDRA REQUENA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:59 |
00:41:10 |
|
134 |
20 |
129 |
625 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LABRADOR RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
SOCIEDAD SIERRA NEVADA |
00:42:02 |
00:40:53 |
|
135 |
11 |
130 |
387 |
DAVID PUERTAS MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:42:03 |
00:41:06 |
|
136 |
28 |
131 |
206 |
IHOSVANY ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:09 |
00:41:20 |
|
137 |
21 |
132 |
4 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL BONILLA SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:42:11 |
00:41:04 |
|
138 |
22 |
133 |
462 |
DAMIAN ALARCON LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:12 |
00:41:17 |
|
139 |
12 |
134 |
390 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARILLA RUANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:42:17 |
00:41:00 |
|
140 |
26 |
135 |
424 |
JOSE MORALES ESPÍNOLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:42:20 |
00:40:38 |
|
141 |
11 |
136 |
483 |
JOSE CARLOS VERA MORENO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:22 |
00:41:29 |
|
142 |
13 |
137 |
602 |
INDALECIO HERRERA ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:25 |
00:41:20 |
|
143 |
1 |
6 |
2129 |
CECILIA LEÓN GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:28 |
00:41:25 |
|
144 |
14 |
138 |
480 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:42:34 |
00:41:37 |
|
145 |
12 |
139 |
272 |
JUAN BAREA ESPINOLA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:37 |
00:41:42 |
|
146 |
29 |
140 |
249 |
GABRIEL GONZALEZ BERTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:42:40 |
00:41:39 |
|
147 |
27 |
141 |
46 |
ISMAEL ALFARO GOMILA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:43 |
00:41:45 |
|
148 |
30 |
142 |
334 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ARIAS MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:42:45 |
00:41:41 |
|
149 |
28 |
143 |
183 |
JESÚS ÁNGEL LÓPEZ LORENZO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:51 |
00:41:55 |
|
150 |
31 |
144 |
467 |
JESUS JAVIER LAHOZ CASTRO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:42:51 |
00:41:49 |
|
151 |
32 |
145 |
597 |
ANTONIO MONTERO CORTES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:55 |
00:41:12 |
|
152 |
15 |
146 |
591 |
RAÚL BALAGUER GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:42:57 |
00:42:05 |
|
153 |
16 |
147 |
3128 |
DANIEL LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
DAYRON CLUB |
00:42:58 |
00:41:28 |
|
154 |
33 |
148 |
354 |
RAUL LOMAS RIVADENEIRA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:59 |
00:41:40 |
|
155 |
23 |
149 |
343 |
JOSE MIGUEL MANTAS RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:43:02 |
00:41:32 |
|
156 |
29 |
150 |
130 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ LIRANZO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:43:07 |
00:42:04 |
|
157 |
30 |
151 |
406 |
MARIANO MOLERO CIFUENTES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:43:11 |
00:42:03 |
|
158 |
34 |
152 |
200 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SALMERON
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:43:11 |
00:42:17 |
|
159 |
1 |
7 |
2078 |
AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:11 |
00:42:24 |
|
160 |
13 |
153 |
347 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BUREL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:43:15 |
00:42:23 |
|
161 |
17 |
154 |
84 |
ALEJANDRO LANZAT OCAÑA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:16 |
00:42:13 |
|
162 |
31 |
155 |
542 |
DANIEL ROLDAN VAZQUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:43:23 |
00:41:54 |
|
163 |
2 |
156 |
549 |
GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:23 |
00:42:31 |
|
164 |
5 |
157 |
516 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PEÑA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:25 |
00:42:26 |
|
165 |
35 |
158 |
495 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GRANACONTROL CFM |
00:43:26 |
00:42:30 |
|
166 |
28 |
159 |
80 |
DAVID RAYA MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:33 |
00:41:57 |
|
167 |
32 |
160 |
718 |
JOSE ALBERTO POYATOS PRADOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:35 |
00:42:28 |
|
168 |
36 |
161 |
174 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA ACCILANT |
00:43:37 |
00:42:37 |
|
169 |
14 |
162 |
523 |
LUIS GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:43:40 |
00:42:44 |
|
170 |
33 |
163 |
398 |
ANTONIO MARTIN MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:43:41 |
00:42:24 |
|
171 |
15 |
164 |
197 |
ILDEFONSO MORCILLO BERBEL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:43:41 |
00:42:26 |
|
172 |
37 |
165 |
701 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. A´JOPO CULLAR VEGA |
00:43:43 |
00:42:43 |
|
173 |
16 |
166 |
722 |
MANUEL FELIPE GARCIA RECHE
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. A JOPO |
00:43:44 |
00:42:43 |
|
174 |
24 |
167 |
649 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGOS NOGUERA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. TREVELEZ RUNNING |
00:43:46 |
00:42:47 |
|
175 |
34 |
168 |
96 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA MORAGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:43:48 |
00:42:56 |
|
176 |
17 |
169 |
704 |
PAULINO BAENA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:43:51 |
00:42:36 |
|
177 |
38 |
170 |
287 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:43:53 |
00:42:58 |
|
178 |
25 |
171 |
73 |
JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:54 |
00:42:26 |
|
179 |
35 |
172 |
593 |
PABLO ALEJANDRO PÉREZ BENÍTEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:56 |
00:42:50 |
|
180 |
36 |
173 |
358 |
FRANCISCO DAVID LOPEZ CANTANO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:58 |
00:42:47 |
|
181 |
18 |
174 |
166 |
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:44:01 |
00:42:55 |
|
182 |
37 |
175 |
335 |
RAFAEL GALLEGOS CARMONA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:02 |
00:42:32 |
|
183 |
38 |
176 |
75 |
VICTOR EXPOSITO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:02 |
00:42:14 |
|
184 |
39 |
177 |
639 |
PABLO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ROMEZ SPORT |
00:44:04 |
00:42:00 |
|
185 |
29 |
178 |
132 |
JOSE ALBERTO RAMOS GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:06 |
00:42:44 |
|
186 |
39 |
179 |
81 |
SERGIO GRANADOS CABRERA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:44:09 |
00:43:06 |
|
187 |
19 |
180 |
437 |
WENCESLAO SOLERA CASTILLA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
ESCUADRON ROJO |
00:44:11 |
00:42:37 |
|
188 |
26 |
181 |
559 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALBA PARRA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:44:13 |
00:43:17 |
|
189 |
27 |
182 |
372 |
JACINTO ROPERO LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:44:15 |
00:43:17 |
|
190 |
2 |
8 |
2099 |
M°ÁNGELES SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:44:18 |
00:43:01 |
|
191 |
40 |
183 |
380 |
MAIKEL MOLINA MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:44:19 |
00:43:02 |
|
192 |
28 |
184 |
62 |
JOSE JORGE MOLERO JIMENEZ-VALLADOLID
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
ROCK RUNNING |
00:44:20 |
00:43:27 |
|
193 |
30 |
185 |
64 |
ALEX CORTES PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:20 |
00:43:20 |
|
194 |
29 |
186 |
684 |
JUAN JESUS MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:22 |
00:43:43 |
|
195 |
31 |
187 |
782 |
IVAN ALVAREZ VARGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:23 |
00:43:01 |
|
196 |
41 |
188 |
72 |
RAFAEL PEREZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
==== |
00:44:23 |
00:43:24 |
|
197 |
42 |
189 |
768 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL GARCÍA CASTRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:28 |
00:42:31 |
|
198 |
40 |
190 |
472 |
JULIAN ORCAIZAGUIRRE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN NAZARÍ |
00:44:30 |
00:43:23 |
|
199 |
30 |
191 |
391 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ESPÍNOLA GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:44:30 |
00:43:22 |
|
200 |
18 |
192 |
12 |
LUIS MIGUEL MEDEL PEINADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:44:31 |
00:42:55 |
|