1 |
1 |
1 |
678 |
SANTIAGO ROUSSEAU CAÑADAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:16:48 |
00:16:48 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
672 |
MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ MORALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C. A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:16:55 |
00:16:55 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
613 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MANZANO PARRÓN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TEAM TRAINING SUPPORT |
00:17:07 |
00:17:07 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
601 |
JUANJO LOPEZ PELAEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:17:29 |
00:17:29 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
567 |
ÁLVARO GÓMEZ ROMERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
A.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
00:17:36 |
00:17:36 |
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
698 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VARGAS PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO |
00:17:45 |
00:17:45 |
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
632 |
INDALECIO MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD UNION ATLETAS ALMERIA |
00:17:51 |
00:17:51 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
543 |
MOHAMED EDDAHBI EL HACHLAFI
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO EL EJIDO |
00:17:54 |
00:17:54 |
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
561 |
JERONIMO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
GQ TRAINING |
00:18:06 |
00:18:06 |
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
662 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVAS RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:18:16 |
00:18:16 |
|
11 |
11 |
11 |
618 |
NOÉ MARTÍN TORTOSA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
00:18:18 |
00:18:18 |
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
689 |
JUAN MANUEL SANTOS SANTOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
NERJA |
00:18:28 |
00:18:28 |
|
13 |
13 |
13 |
637 |
PABLO NAVARRO VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:18:49 |
00:18:49 |
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
687 |
SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:19:12 |
00:19:12 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
669 |
JUAN FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MATEO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BAMBU |
00:19:14 |
00:19:14 |
|
16 |
16 |
16 |
667 |
VÍCTOR FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO |
00:19:28 |
00:19:28 |
|
17 |
17 |
17 |
532 |
DAVID CASTRO ANTEQUERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:19:38 |
00:19:38 |
|
18 |
18 |
18 |
568 |
MARCO GONGORA JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SPORT ADVENTURE |
00:19:40 |
00:19:40 |
|
19 |
19 |
19 |
503 |
CARLOS ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:20:33 |
00:20:33 |
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
607 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MALDONADO CARA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO |
00:20:51 |
00:20:51 |
|
21 |
21 |
21 |
589 |
ROBERT JOHN ANDREW LAWRENSON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:20:51 |
00:20:51 |
|
22 |
22 |
22 |
622 |
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ GUILLAMÓN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SEGURA ALMERÃA |
00:21:21 |
00:21:21 |
|
23 |
23 |
23 |
541 |
JOSÉ MARÍA DEL ÁGUILA ESCANEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:21:28 |
00:21:28 |
|
24 |
24 |
24 |
610 |
JOSE CARLOS MALDONADO MONTES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:21:30 |
00:21:30 |
|
25 |
25 |
25 |
690 |
PABLO SANZ HERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:21:30 |
00:21:30 |
|
26 |
26 |
26 |
501 |
VICTOR AGUILERA VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD AGUILERA |
00:22:04 |
00:22:04 |
|
27 |
1 |
1 |
534 |
KAWTAR CHAOUKI HAMOUFATNA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CD ATLETAS DE EL EJIDO |
00:22:16 |
00:22:16 |
|
28 |
27 |
27 |
603 |
ANTERO JOSE LOPEZ ROQUE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:22:37 |
00:22:37 |
|
29 |
28 |
28 |
566 |
ANTONIO GÓMEZ ESCUDERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÃA |
00:22:39 |
00:22:39 |
|
30 |
2 |
2 |
656 |
ESTIBALIZ PLAZA PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:22:45 |
00:22:45 |
|
31 |
3 |
3 |
573 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ CAÑADAS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:22:50 |
00:22:50 |
|
32 |
29 |
29 |
626 |
IVAN MOLINA LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:23:01 |
00:23:01 |
|
33 |
4 |
4 |
583 |
ALBA IMBERNON VICIANA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:23:15 |
00:23:15 |
|
34 |
30 |
30 |
694 |
ÁLVARO SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:23:26 |
00:23:26 |
|
35 |
31 |
31 |
582 |
DIEGO IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:23:28 |
00:23:28 |
|
36 |
32 |
32 |
642 |
LORENZO PALMERO ALCOLEA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:23:52 |
00:23:52 |
|
37 |
5 |
5 |
554 |
MILAGROS FRUCTUOSO GARCIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
THE BOX OF CARLOS |
00:23:53 |
00:23:53 |
|
38 |
6 |
6 |
679 |
CLAUDIA RUBI MARTIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:24:23 |
00:24:23 |
|
39 |
7 |
7 |
574 |
CARMEN MARÍA GONZÁLEZ MORALES
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:24:30 |
00:24:30 |
|
40 |
8 |
8 |
636 |
ANA NAVARRO GÓMEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C. A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:24:46 |
00:24:46 |
|
41 |
33 |
33 |
675 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERA ROMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:25:08 |
00:25:08 |
|
42 |
34 |
34 |
640 |
JESUS OLLOQUI GUERRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:25:09 |
00:25:09 |
|
43 |
35 |
35 |
661 |
VICENTE RIOS SALMERÓN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:25:16 |
00:25:16 |
|
44 |
36 |
36 |
693 |
ALEJANDRO SORIANO SALVADOR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:25:25 |
00:25:25 |
|
45 |
37 |
37 |
648 |
GABRIEL.J PEREZ PEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:25:29 |
00:25:29 |
|
46 |
9 |
9 |
673 |
BARBARA ROMERA GARCIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:25:43 |
00:25:43 |
|
47 |
38 |
38 |
606 |
RAUL MALAGON RAMOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ENTRENO LR CLUB DEPORTIVO |
00:25:57 |
00:25:57 |
|
48 |
39 |
39 |
645 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PÉREZ FLORES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ENTRENO LR CLUB DEPORTIVO |
00:25:57 |
00:25:57 |
|
49 |
10 |
10 |
706 |
ROCÍO YELAMOS REYES
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:25:59 |
00:25:59 |
|
50 |
40 |
40 |
529 |
MATIAS CASTILLO BINDSEIL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:09 |
00:26:09 |
|
51 |
11 |
11 |
510 |
JENIFER BARRAGÁN ÁLVAREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:26:09 |
00:26:09 |
|
52 |
41 |
41 |
546 |
SAMUEL EXPOSITO GRACIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:11 |
00:26:11 |
|
53 |
12 |
12 |
592 |
MARÍA DOLORES LEÓN GRANADO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:26:16 |
00:26:16 |
|
54 |
42 |
42 |
658 |
SERGIO PORCEL GÁMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:16 |
00:26:16 |
|
55 |
43 |
43 |
657 |
ALONSO PONCE PALMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:20 |
00:26:20 |
|
56 |
44 |
44 |
575 |
JOSE GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:26 |
00:26:26 |
|
57 |
13 |
13 |
505 |
YOLANDA ARRÁEZ RULL
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:26:30 |
00:26:30 |
|
58 |
14 |
14 |
663 |
CLAUDIA RIVAS RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:26:34 |
00:26:34 |
|
59 |
45 |
45 |
680 |
ANGEL RUBIO MORALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA |
00:26:34 |
00:26:34 |
|
60 |
46 |
46 |
531 |
DAVID CASTRO HERRERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:41 |
00:26:41 |
|
61 |
47 |
47 |
506 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO AVILES MARTIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:26:44 |
00:26:44 |
|
62 |
48 |
48 |
507 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:26:44 |
00:26:44 |
|
63 |
49 |
49 |
562 |
CRISTIAN GARCIA GUTIERREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:50 |
00:26:50 |
|
64 |
15 |
15 |
599 |
NOELIA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:26:53 |
00:26:53 |
|
65 |
50 |
50 |
514 |
JOSE MANUEL BERNINI HERRADA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
UNIVERSOGUARDIACIVIL |
00:27:06 |
00:27:06 |
|
66 |
51 |
51 |
570 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ ANTEQUERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:07 |
00:27:07 |
|
67 |
16 |
16 |
702 |
CRISTINA VILLEGAS APARICIO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:27:12 |
00:27:12 |
|
68 |
17 |
17 |
539 |
PATRICIA CRUZ BARRANCO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:27:19 |
00:27:19 |
|
69 |
18 |
18 |
647 |
MARÍA PÉREZ PALMERO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:27:24 |
00:27:24 |
|
70 |
19 |
19 |
652 |
ALEXANDRA PIQUERAS ENRIQUE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:27:33 |
00:27:33 |
|
71 |
52 |
52 |
527 |
IÑIGO CASTAÑEDA LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:41 |
00:27:41 |
|
72 |
53 |
53 |
597 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ FUENTES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:42 |
00:27:42 |
|
73 |
54 |
54 |
502 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ALCALDE ESPINOSA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:45 |
00:27:45 |
|
74 |
55 |
55 |
683 |
JUAN FCO SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C. D. TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO |
00:27:50 |
00:27:50 |
|
75 |
20 |
20 |
556 |
BEATRIZ FUNES GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D.TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:27:50 |
00:27:50 |
|
76 |
56 |
56 |
518 |
ADRIAN BURHALA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:00 |
00:28:00 |
|
77 |
57 |
57 |
521 |
RAMÓN CANTÓN VILLALOBOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:04 |
00:28:04 |
|
78 |
58 |
58 |
548 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:09 |
00:28:09 |
|
79 |
21 |
21 |
619 |
ANA MARIA MARTÍN VALVERDE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:28:10 |
00:28:10 |
|
80 |
22 |
22 |
609 |
PATRICIA MALDONADO GUTIERREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:28:10 |
00:28:10 |
|
81 |
23 |
23 |
600 |
ANGELES LOPEZ MONTAVEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:28:10 |
00:28:10 |
|
82 |
24 |
24 |
517 |
MARIA TERESA BOSQUET DURAN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:28:16 |
00:28:16 |
|
83 |
25 |
25 |
584 |
LOLA IÑIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:28:27 |
00:28:27 |
|
84 |
26 |
26 |
686 |
TANIA SÁNCHEZ ESTÉVEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:28:31 |
00:28:31 |
|
85 |
27 |
27 |
695 |
ANA TORRES MARIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:28:41 |
00:28:41 |
|
86 |
59 |
59 |
696 |
KEVIN TORRES PESTANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSOGUARDIACIVIL |
00:28:41 |
00:28:41 |
|
87 |
60 |
60 |
520 |
RAÚL CALLEJÓN LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:45 |
00:28:45 |
|
88 |
28 |
28 |
559 |
VIVIANA GARCÍA CARREÑO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:28:50 |
00:28:50 |
|
89 |
61 |
61 |
691 |
PABLO SIERRA GAMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:54 |
00:28:54 |
|
90 |
62 |
62 |
519 |
JOSE LUIS CALLEJÓN LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:58 |
00:28:58 |
|
91 |
29 |
29 |
651 |
MARIA DEL MAR PEREZ SEGURA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:09 |
00:29:09 |
|
92 |
63 |
63 |
670 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:09 |
00:29:09 |
|
93 |
30 |
30 |
512 |
MARI CARMEN BARROS PLAZA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENTRENO LR |
00:29:26 |
00:29:26 |
|
94 |
64 |
64 |
540 |
FRANCISCO JESUS CRUZ GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENTRENO LR |
00:29:26 |
00:29:26 |
|
95 |
65 |
65 |
586 |
JOSE MANUEL JIMÉNEZ COBO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:29:28 |
00:29:28 |
|
96 |
31 |
31 |
617 |
MARIA MAI MARTÍN TORTOSA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
00:29:31 |
00:29:31 |
|
97 |
66 |
66 |
616 |
GERMÁN MARTÍN LIROLA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:31 |
00:29:31 |
|
98 |
67 |
67 |
604 |
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:32 |
00:29:32 |
|
99 |
32 |
32 |
649 |
VANESA PÉREZ RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:29:34 |
00:29:34 |
|
100 |
68 |
68 |
659 |
JAVIER QUILES TORRECILLAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:34 |
00:29:34 |
|
101 |
33 |
33 |
558 |
CRISTINA GARCIA CARMON
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:29:40 |
00:29:40 |
|
102 |
34 |
34 |
598 |
MARTA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:29:46 |
00:29:46 |
|
103 |
35 |
35 |
664 |
MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:29:53 |
00:29:53 |
|
104 |
69 |
69 |
700 |
JUAN FRANCISCO VERA PALMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:55 |
00:29:55 |
|
105 |
70 |
70 |
579 |
LUIS HERNANDEZ SUAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:58 |
00:29:58 |
|
106 |
71 |
71 |
704 |
BENOIT VUILLAUME
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:30:03 |
00:30:03 |
|
107 |
36 |
36 |
705 |
CHLOE VUILLAUME ALLES
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:30:03 |
00:30:03 |
|
108 |
72 |
72 |
629 |
RUBEN MORENO BALTASAR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:21 |
00:30:21 |
|
109 |
37 |
37 |
564 |
IGOR GAVRILIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:30:25 |
00:30:25 |
|
110 |
73 |
73 |
593 |
ANTONIO LEZAMA SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ENTRENO LR CLUB DEPORTIVO |
00:30:32 |
00:30:32 |
|
111 |
38 |
38 |
547 |
LAURA FERNANDEZ BONET
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:30:42 |
00:30:42 |
|
112 |
39 |
39 |
655 |
BLANCA PLAZA CARREÑO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TRIEJIDO |
00:30:44 |
00:30:44 |
|
113 |
40 |
40 |
526 |
ANA MARIA CARREÑO GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:30:44 |
00:30:44 |
|
114 |
41 |
41 |
591 |
IRINA LEDENEVA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:30:52 |
00:30:52 |
|
115 |
42 |
42 |
535 |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN CLAVIJO BRAVO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SURESTE |
00:30:56 |
00:30:56 |
|
116 |
43 |
43 |
697 |
ÁNGELA URIEL
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:00 |
00:31:00 |
|
117 |
44 |
44 |
682 |
ÁNGELA SALMERÓN SERRANO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:05 |
00:31:05 |
|
118 |
45 |
45 |
621 |
FRANCISCA MARTÍNEZ ANTEQUERA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ENTRENO LR |
00:31:12 |
00:31:12 |
|
119 |
46 |
46 |
587 |
LOLY JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:13 |
00:31:13 |
|
120 |
74 |
74 |
708 |
ADRIAN ZUÑIGA SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
MARIO RUNNING |
00:31:20 |
00:31:20 |
|
121 |
75 |
75 |
707 |
GERMAN ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
MARIO RUNNING |
00:31:20 |
00:31:20 |
|
122 |
47 |
47 |
677 |
INMACULADA ROMERO ROMERO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:32 |
00:31:32 |
|
123 |
48 |
48 |
643 |
PURIFICACION PALMERO FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:41 |
00:31:41 |
|
124 |
49 |
49 |
638 |
SIMONA LARISA NEDELCEA TURBATU
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:41 |
00:31:41 |
|
125 |
76 |
76 |
671 |
RAFAEL ESTEBAN RODRÍGUEZ MORALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:50 |
00:31:50 |
|
126 |
50 |
50 |
646 |
SANDRA PEREZ MADRID
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:50 |
00:31:50 |
|
127 |
51 |
51 |
552 |
SARA FERNÁNDEZ TORREBLANCA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:50 |
00:31:50 |
|
128 |
52 |
52 |
551 |
MARÍA DOLORES FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:58 |
00:31:58 |
|
129 |
53 |
53 |
585 |
MARINA JIMÉNEZ COBO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:32:00 |
00:32:00 |
|
130 |
54 |
54 |
639 |
NEREA OLIVARES PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:00 |
00:32:00 |
|
131 |
55 |
55 |
537 |
BEATRIZ CRIADO CARA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:15 |
00:32:15 |
|
132 |
56 |
56 |
654 |
ABRIL PLAZA CARREÑL
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:32:15 |
00:32:15 |
|
133 |
57 |
57 |
620 |
MARIA DEL MAR MARTÍNEZ ANTEQUERA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ENTRENO LR |
00:32:16 |
00:32:16 |
|
134 |
77 |
77 |
588 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:32:18 |
00:32:18 |
|
135 |
78 |
78 |
594 |
ANTONIO MATEO LINARES ALONSO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:32:18 |
00:32:18 |
|
136 |
79 |
79 |
692 |
ANTONIO SIERRA TORRES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:23 |
00:32:23 |
|
137 |
80 |
80 |
577 |
BERNARDO GUTIÉRREZ RIPOLL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:35 |
00:32:35 |
|
138 |
58 |
58 |
611 |
DESIRE MANRIQUE RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:36 |
00:32:36 |
|
139 |
59 |
59 |
522 |
CHABELI CAPEL ALVAREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:37 |
00:32:37 |
|
140 |
60 |
60 |
569 |
MARÍA FERNANDA GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERIA |
00:32:40 |
00:32:40 |
|
141 |
81 |
81 |
666 |
GABRIEL RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:41 |
00:32:41 |
|
142 |
82 |
82 |
699 |
DAVID VÁZQUEZ UZAL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:48 |
00:32:48 |
|
143 |
61 |
61 |
628 |
ROCÍO MORALES MURCIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:50 |
00:32:50 |
|
144 |
62 |
62 |
555 |
MARTA FUENTES TAPIAS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:50 |
00:32:50 |
|
145 |
63 |
63 |
578 |
PAMELA HARO CASTRO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICUN |
00:33:02 |
00:33:02 |
|
146 |
64 |
64 |
504 |
LETICIA ARRÁEZ RULL
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:33:06 |
00:33:06 |
|
147 |
65 |
65 |
684 |
MARÍA DEL MAR SAMPEDRO RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSOGUARDIACIVIL |
00:33:17 |
00:33:17 |
|
148 |
66 |
66 |
685 |
ALMUDENA SAMPEDRO RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSOGUARDIACIVIL |
00:33:17 |
00:33:17 |
|
149 |
67 |
67 |
524 |
ARACELLY CARDONA DE MARIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:33:25 |
00:33:25 |
|
150 |
83 |
83 |
701 |
LORENZO VICIANA CLEMENTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:33:40 |
00:33:40 |
|
151 |
84 |
84 |
625 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL MOLINA AGUILERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:33:41 |
00:33:41 |
|
152 |
85 |
85 |
560 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA CERVILLA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:33:46 |
00:33:46 |
|
153 |
68 |
68 |
688 |
MARÍA SANCHEZ RIVERA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
LOBERO |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
|
154 |
69 |
69 |
530 |
PILAR CASTILLO CASTILLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
LOBERO |
00:34:17 |
00:34:17 |
|
155 |
70 |
70 |
515 |
ROSA BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
LOBERO |
00:34:17 |
00:34:17 |
|
156 |
71 |
71 |
635 |
MARÍA DEL MAR NAVARRO ENCISO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
|
157 |
72 |
72 |
681 |
ALBA RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:21 |
00:34:21 |
|
158 |
86 |
86 |
595 |
JOAQUIN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:55 |
00:34:55 |
|
159 |
73 |
73 |
550 |
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:55 |
00:34:55 |
|
160 |
74 |
74 |
571 |
AINHOA GONZÁLEZ BARROSO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:58 |
00:34:58 |
|
161 |
75 |
75 |
590 |
LILIANA LEAL ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:03 |
00:35:03 |
|
162 |
76 |
76 |
538 |
LOLI CRIADO CARA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
|
163 |
77 |
77 |
630 |
BEATRIZ MORENO GUTIERREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
|
164 |
78 |
78 |
528 |
MARÍA DEL PILAR CASTILLO BINDSEIL
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:29 |
00:35:29 |
|
165 |
79 |
79 |
563 |
ARACELI GARZÓN MANZANO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:35 |
00:35:35 |
|
166 |
80 |
80 |
674 |
LAURA ROMERA RODRIGEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:42 |
00:35:42 |
|
167 |
81 |
81 |
615 |
NORA MARTÍN CARMONA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:42 |
00:35:42 |
|
168 |
82 |
82 |
523 |
LOLA CARA FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:36:12 |
00:36:12 |
|
169 |
83 |
83 |
633 |
TOMOKO NAKAKURA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
|
170 |
87 |
87 |
612 |
FRANCISCO MANZANARES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:15 |
00:38:15 |
|
171 |
84 |
84 |
508 |
AZAHARA B. R. ?
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
LOS CROSSFITEROS |
00:38:15 |
00:38:15 |
|
172 |
85 |
85 |
509 |
LAURA BALTASAR PATRICIO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:41 |
00:38:41 |
|
173 |
86 |
86 |
634 |
MERCEDES NARANJO AGUILAR
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
ACADEMIA UNIVERSO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:43:00 |
00:43:00 |
|
174 |
87 |
87 |
653 |
DAVINIA PIQUERAS PEREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:56 |
00:45:56 |
|
175 |
88 |
88 |
565 |
ESTER GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:05 |
00:46:05 |
|
176 |
89 |
89 |
536 |
ALICIA CRESPO CUENCA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
EL CARAMBOLA |
00:48:37 |
00:48:37 |
|
177 |
88 |
88 |
665 |
MOISÉS RODRÍGUEZ GARCIOLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
EL CARAMBOLA |
00:48:37 |
00:48:37 |
|
178 |
90 |
90 |
553 |
TRINIDAD FRÍAS LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:14 |
00:56:14 |
|
179 |
91 |
91 |
614 |
MARÍA JESÚS MANZANO SOTO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:15 |
00:56:15 |
|