1 |
1 |
1 |
349 |
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ QUÍLEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D.GQTRAINING |
00:37:37 |
00:37:37 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
476 |
CRISTÓBAL VALVERDE LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:39:50 |
00:39:50 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
472 |
LUCAS TORRES GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:39:50 |
00:39:50 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
276 |
EMILIO ALMAGRO SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:32 |
00:40:32 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
452 |
MIGUEL SALAZAR ALONSO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
399 |
MARIO RICARDO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO |
00:43:03 |
00:43:03 |
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
306 |
LUIS EDUARDO CAZORLA GALERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
GQ TRAINING |
00:43:09 |
00:43:09 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
352 |
ALVARO GUERRERO FUENTES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:05 |
00:44:05 |
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
428 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
NOTTHINGAM PRISA |
00:44:16 |
00:44:16 |
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
489 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. AGUILERA |
00:45:07 |
00:45:07 |
|
11 |
11 |
11 |
449 |
CÉSAR RUIZ SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. SAN BLAS |
00:45:25 |
00:45:25 |
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
470 |
CRISTIAN TORRES DE JESÚS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:52 |
00:45:52 |
|
13 |
13 |
13 |
345 |
VÍCTOR GÓMEZ MARTÍN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:46:20 |
00:46:20 |
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
482 |
ANTONIO MANUEL VARGAS PIQUERAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:35 |
00:46:35 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
490 |
DAVID PLAZA GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
|
16 |
16 |
16 |
284 |
JULDEH BAH
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AGUILERA |
00:47:00 |
00:47:00 |
|
17 |
17 |
17 |
436 |
JUAN MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ VALVERDE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:10 |
00:47:10 |
|
18 |
18 |
18 |
414 |
JORGE PALOMARES MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:22 |
00:47:22 |
|
19 |
19 |
19 |
318 |
SALVADOR ESCOBAR AGUILERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
00:47:24 |
00:47:24 |
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
391 |
CARLOS JAVIER MORA PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
VILLASRUNNING |
00:47:28 |
00:47:28 |
|
21 |
21 |
21 |
304 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CASTAÑO ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA |
00:47:33 |
00:47:33 |
|
22 |
1 |
1 |
485 |
VIRGINIA VILCHES NAVARRETE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA |
00:47:40 |
00:47:40 |
|
23 |
22 |
22 |
405 |
PEDRO JESÚS NÚÑEZ TERUEL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:38 |
00:48:38 |
|
24 |
23 |
23 |
321 |
ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN EGEA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:01 |
00:49:01 |
|
25 |
24 |
24 |
376 |
LUIS MARIN FLORES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:49:11 |
00:49:11 |
|
26 |
25 |
25 |
335 |
JUAN GALERA NIETO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A.UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:49:11 |
00:49:11 |
|
27 |
26 |
26 |
473 |
JUAN CARLOS TORRES MOLINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SALTAPITAS MOJACAR MTB |
00:49:52 |
00:49:52 |
|
28 |
27 |
27 |
396 |
MIGUEL MORON CARANDE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:55 |
00:49:55 |
|
29 |
28 |
28 |
378 |
JOSE MARTIN MATEO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:55 |
00:49:55 |
|
30 |
29 |
29 |
296 |
AITOR BONILLA SIERRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:12 |
00:50:12 |
|
31 |
30 |
30 |
413 |
DANIEL PALACIOS VICENTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:18 |
00:50:18 |
|
32 |
31 |
31 |
437 |
ILDEFONSO ROMAN TEJEDOR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:35 |
00:50:35 |
|
33 |
32 |
32 |
362 |
EDUARDO JODAR FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:38 |
00:50:38 |
|
34 |
33 |
33 |
285 |
SERAFIN BALAGUER MOYA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:50:45 |
00:50:45 |
|
35 |
34 |
34 |
392 |
VICTORIANO MORALES LIRIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:53 |
00:50:53 |
|
36 |
35 |
35 |
382 |
SERGIO MARTINEZ CORDOBA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:00 |
00:51:00 |
|
37 |
2 |
2 |
282 |
GISELA ARRIETA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CD UNION ATLETAS ALMERIA |
00:51:04 |
00:51:04 |
|
38 |
36 |
36 |
409 |
EMILIO ORTEGA MOLINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D VAS |
00:51:30 |
00:51:30 |
|
39 |
37 |
37 |
327 |
DARIO FERNANDEZ GUALDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:34 |
00:51:34 |
|
40 |
3 |
3 |
361 |
MIRIAM JIMENEZ MOYA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:34 |
00:51:34 |
|
41 |
38 |
38 |
454 |
CRISTOFER SALMERON GUTIERREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:37 |
00:51:37 |
|
42 |
39 |
39 |
341 |
DAVID GÁZQUEZ CANTÓN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:37 |
00:51:37 |
|
43 |
40 |
40 |
355 |
FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:42 |
00:51:42 |
|
44 |
41 |
41 |
486 |
MARIO VILLALBA GALLEGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SURESTE |
00:52:08 |
00:52:08 |
|
45 |
42 |
42 |
303 |
JOSE GABRIEL CARA GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CDBR. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:52:19 |
00:52:19 |
|
46 |
43 |
43 |
468 |
JOSE SORIANO LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:27 |
00:52:27 |
|
47 |
44 |
44 |
317 |
JUAN DOMINGO GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:55 |
00:52:55 |
|
48 |
45 |
45 |
488 |
PABLO ZAMORA SANFRANCISCO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:55 |
00:52:55 |
|
49 |
46 |
46 |
407 |
GUILLERMO OLIVER GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:56 |
00:52:56 |
|
50 |
47 |
47 |
272 |
SALVADOR AGUILERA SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:09 |
00:53:09 |
|
51 |
48 |
48 |
359 |
JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA MALDONADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:10 |
00:53:10 |
|
52 |
49 |
49 |
411 |
RAFAEL OSA GARZON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CDBR. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:53:11 |
00:53:11 |
|
53 |
50 |
50 |
442 |
FCO EMILIO ROMERO ROMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
PEÑAS NEGRAS |
00:53:27 |
00:53:27 |
|
54 |
51 |
51 |
347 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MOYA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:31 |
00:53:31 |
|
55 |
52 |
52 |
441 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:39 |
00:53:39 |
|
56 |
53 |
53 |
367 |
JUAN JESUS LOPEZ ALVAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:40 |
00:53:40 |
|
57 |
54 |
54 |
424 |
CARLOS RAMÍREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:54:10 |
00:54:10 |
|
58 |
55 |
55 |
268 |
MR.CHEMILLA AGUADE LEON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:54:17 |
00:54:17 |
|
59 |
56 |
56 |
368 |
JUAN JOSE LÓPEZ ESCOBOSA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON EJIDO |
00:54:18 |
00:54:18 |
|
60 |
57 |
57 |
458 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ AGUILERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:18 |
00:54:18 |
|
61 |
58 |
58 |
328 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:25 |
00:54:25 |
|
62 |
59 |
59 |
451 |
DIEGO SÁEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:44 |
00:54:44 |
|
63 |
60 |
60 |
305 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CASTELLANO RUIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
EQUIPO VÍCTIMAS TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:54:51 |
00:54:51 |
|
64 |
61 |
61 |
379 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTÍN ORTEGA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:53 |
00:54:53 |
|
65 |
62 |
62 |
298 |
JOSE LUIS CABRERA HERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO LR |
00:54:54 |
00:54:54 |
|
66 |
63 |
63 |
471 |
JAVIER TORRES GALDEANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:56 |
00:54:56 |
|
67 |
64 |
64 |
464 |
JOSÉ MARÍA SÁNCHEZHARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:55:05 |
00:55:05 |
|
68 |
65 |
65 |
325 |
DENIS BRIAN FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:14 |
00:55:14 |
|
69 |
66 |
66 |
402 |
MANUEL NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:15 |
00:55:15 |
|
70 |
67 |
67 |
375 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MALDONADO RAMOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:50 |
00:55:50 |
|
71 |
68 |
68 |
290 |
BORJA BAUTISTA GALLARDO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:51 |
00:55:51 |
|
72 |
69 |
69 |
487 |
JORGE VILLEGAS LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:00 |
00:56:00 |
|
73 |
70 |
70 |
444 |
CRISTIAN ROVIRA SANTIAGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:09 |
00:56:09 |
|
74 |
71 |
71 |
289 |
JUAN MANUEL BARRANCO ESCAÑUELA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:37 |
00:56:37 |
|
75 |
72 |
72 |
309 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO COLMENA VELEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:44 |
00:56:44 |
|
76 |
73 |
73 |
286 |
ERNESTO BAÑOS POLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:54 |
00:56:54 |
|
77 |
74 |
74 |
385 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:04 |
00:57:04 |
|
78 |
4 |
4 |
319 |
JESSICA ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:18 |
00:57:18 |
|
79 |
5 |
5 |
417 |
CONCHI PEREZ CARMONA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A UNIVERSO RUNING |
00:57:21 |
00:57:21 |
|
80 |
75 |
75 |
459 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:27 |
00:57:27 |
|
81 |
76 |
76 |
283 |
IVÁN AZOR SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:28 |
00:57:28 |
|
82 |
77 |
77 |
491 |
DIEGO MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:57:33 |
00:57:33 |
|
83 |
78 |
78 |
456 |
DAVID SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:57:33 |
00:57:33 |
|
84 |
79 |
79 |
479 |
SERGIO VARGAS MORENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:37 |
00:57:37 |
|
85 |
80 |
80 |
462 |
JOSE DANIEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:47 |
00:57:47 |
|
86 |
81 |
81 |
448 |
JUAN MANUEL RUIZ AGUILERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CORREDORES DEL PARQUE |
00:57:47 |
00:57:47 |
|
87 |
6 |
6 |
364 |
MARINA LIDUEÑA RAMIRO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:55 |
00:57:55 |
|
88 |
82 |
82 |
350 |
LIBRADO GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:58:03 |
00:58:03 |
|
89 |
83 |
83 |
432 |
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:06 |
00:58:06 |
|
90 |
84 |
84 |
447 |
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE RUBIO VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:11 |
00:58:11 |
|
91 |
85 |
85 |
342 |
FRANCISCO GIL MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:12 |
00:58:12 |
|
92 |
86 |
86 |
346 |
JAIME GONGORA ACIEN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:14 |
00:58:14 |
|
93 |
87 |
87 |
480 |
CECILIO VARGAS MORENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:17 |
00:58:17 |
|
94 |
7 |
7 |
365 |
TATIANA LIDUEÑA RAMIRO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:23 |
00:58:23 |
|
95 |
88 |
88 |
278 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO PARDO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:24 |
00:58:24 |
|
96 |
89 |
89 |
281 |
JORGE ARCOS MOLINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BAHIA |
00:58:32 |
00:58:32 |
|
97 |
90 |
90 |
395 |
JOAQUIN MORENO MORA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:34 |
00:58:34 |
|
98 |
8 |
8 |
384 |
JUANI MARTINEZ GALLARDO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:43 |
00:58:43 |
|
99 |
91 |
91 |
422 |
MATIAS PEREZ VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:46 |
00:58:46 |
|
100 |
92 |
92 |
481 |
CECILIO VARGAS PELAEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:50 |
00:58:50 |
|
101 |
93 |
93 |
467 |
MOISES SANTIAGO SANTIAGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:12 |
00:59:12 |
|
102 |
94 |
94 |
331 |
JUAN JAVIER FERNANDEZ VARGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:19 |
00:59:19 |
|
103 |
95 |
95 |
297 |
SALVADOR BUENDÍA ARJONA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:24 |
00:59:24 |
|
104 |
96 |
96 |
274 |
MOISÉS ALCÁNTARA PALACIOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:31 |
00:59:31 |
|
105 |
97 |
97 |
353 |
PEDRO GUIRADO PLAZA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 |
00:59:33 |
00:59:33 |
|
106 |
98 |
98 |
370 |
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:35 |
00:59:35 |
|
107 |
99 |
99 |
295 |
JUAN BONILLA FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:40 |
00:59:40 |
|
108 |
100 |
100 |
371 |
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ MUÑOZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CORREDORES DEL PARQUE |
01:00:07 |
01:00:07 |
|
109 |
101 |
101 |
287 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BAÑOS SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:09 |
01:00:09 |
|
110 |
102 |
102 |
400 |
JUAN MUÑOZ MORENATE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:09 |
01:00:09 |
|
111 |
103 |
103 |
440 |
ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:00:22 |
01:00:22 |
|
112 |
104 |
104 |
267 |
RUBÉN ACIÉN PUERTAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:26 |
01:00:26 |
|
113 |
105 |
105 |
466 |
RAIMUNDO SANTIAGO PEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:26 |
01:00:26 |
|
114 |
106 |
106 |
269 |
RAUL AGUILAR COBOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:39 |
01:00:39 |
|
115 |
9 |
9 |
308 |
RAHMA CHAOUKI
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
BAHÍA ALMERÍA |
01:01:03 |
01:01:03 |
|
116 |
10 |
10 |
389 |
MIRIAM MIÑARRO RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:20 |
01:01:20 |
|
117 |
107 |
107 |
373 |
MANU LÓPEZ VICIANA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:01:26 |
01:01:26 |
|
118 |
108 |
108 |
291 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO BERENGUER IBÁÑEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CERRO DEL GATO |
01:01:41 |
01:01:41 |
|
119 |
11 |
11 |
420 |
MARÍA VICTORIA PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:44 |
01:01:44 |
|
120 |
109 |
109 |
419 |
GINÉS FRANCISCO PÉREZ GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:01:44 |
01:01:44 |
|
121 |
110 |
110 |
322 |
ANTONIO ESTRADA NAVAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:00 |
01:02:00 |
|
122 |
12 |
12 |
426 |
ANA RODRÍGUEZ ÁGUILA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. BR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:02:08 |
01:02:08 |
|
123 |
13 |
13 |
433 |
YOLANDA RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:11 |
01:02:11 |
|
124 |
111 |
111 |
457 |
MANUEL SANABRIA MORENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
01:02:19 |
01:02:19 |
|
125 |
14 |
14 |
406 |
ALBA OLIVARES GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
01:02:19 |
01:02:19 |
|
126 |
112 |
112 |
358 |
JUAN DIEGO HERRERA ESCOBAR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:23 |
01:02:23 |
|
127 |
113 |
113 |
372 |
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD VILLA DE ROQUETAS |
01:02:41 |
01:02:41 |
|
128 |
15 |
15 |
475 |
ALMUDENA VALERO MARCOS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:03:37 |
01:03:37 |
|
129 |
114 |
114 |
340 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARZÓN MALDONADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:51 |
01:03:51 |
|
130 |
115 |
115 |
279 |
FRANCISCO ARCOS FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:59 |
01:03:59 |
|
131 |
116 |
116 |
390 |
ANTONIO MOLINA GUERRERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:04:15 |
01:04:15 |
|
132 |
16 |
16 |
369 |
MAGDALENA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:04:25 |
01:04:25 |
|
133 |
17 |
17 |
334 |
LAURA FUNES CASTILLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:04:26 |
01:04:26 |
|
134 |
18 |
18 |
380 |
ROCÍO MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:04:28 |
01:04:28 |
|
135 |
117 |
117 |
277 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO GARRUDO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:04:35 |
01:04:35 |
|
136 |
118 |
118 |
311 |
JUAN PEDRO CRESPO LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD TRIATLÓN EL EJIDO |
01:04:59 |
01:04:59 |
|
137 |
19 |
19 |
425 |
INMA RIVAS ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:05:43 |
01:05:43 |
|
138 |
20 |
20 |
463 |
ALICIA SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:05:44 |
01:05:44 |
|
139 |
119 |
119 |
266 |
ANTONIO ABARCA ABARCA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:05:55 |
01:05:55 |
|
140 |
120 |
120 |
357 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ RIVAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:06:28 |
01:06:28 |
|
141 |
121 |
121 |
320 |
SERGIO ESPINOSA NIETO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:06:29 |
01:06:29 |
|
142 |
122 |
122 |
401 |
JOSE LUIS MURCIA DE LA OSA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:06:31 |
01:06:31 |
|
143 |
123 |
123 |
404 |
ÁNGEL NIETO VIZCAÍNO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:06:53 |
01:06:53 |
|
144 |
124 |
124 |
388 |
DIONISIO MENGUAL MAYOR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:07:07 |
01:07:07 |
|
145 |
21 |
21 |
270 |
MARÍA JOSÉ AGUILERA GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TRIATLON EJIDO |
01:07:34 |
01:07:34 |
|
146 |
22 |
22 |
443 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN ROSA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:07:36 |
01:07:36 |
|
147 |
125 |
125 |
312 |
CARLOS CRUZ MORALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:07:39 |
01:07:39 |
|
148 |
126 |
126 |
465 |
RAFAEL SANTIAGO BARRIONUEVO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:07:58 |
01:07:58 |
|
149 |
127 |
127 |
300 |
JOSÉ LUIS CAMPOY INIESTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:08:14 |
01:08:14 |
|
150 |
23 |
23 |
415 |
ALEXANDRA PEÑA ESCOBEDO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:08:20 |
01:08:20 |
|
151 |
128 |
128 |
398 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYA DOMINGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:08:26 |
01:08:26 |
|
152 |
129 |
129 |
314 |
SALVADOR DIAZ CAMACHO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:08:29 |
01:08:29 |
|
153 |
130 |
130 |
339 |
PEDRO DONATO GARCÍAS LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETAS DE EL EJIDO |
01:08:40 |
01:08:40 |
|
154 |
24 |
24 |
446 |
TAMARA MARIA RUBIO OLIVENCIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CD CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:08:42 |
01:08:42 |
|
155 |
131 |
131 |
299 |
CARLOS CALLEJON CHINCHILLA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:08:43 |
01:08:43 |
|
156 |
132 |
132 |
421 |
LUIS MIGUEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:08:46 |
01:08:46 |
|
157 |
133 |
133 |
280 |
JORGE ARCOS GALAFAT
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ATLETAS EJIDO |
01:08:46 |
01:08:46 |
|
158 |
134 |
134 |
383 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ GALAFAR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:10:28 |
01:10:28 |
|
159 |
135 |
135 |
337 |
JUAN JOSE GARCIA ARTIME
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CORREDORES DEL PARQUE |
01:10:49 |
01:10:49 |
|
160 |
136 |
136 |
313 |
IVAN DE TENA TORRES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:10:59 |
01:10:59 |
|
161 |
25 |
25 |
434 |
MADELEINE RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:11:07 |
01:11:07 |
|
162 |
137 |
137 |
453 |
FRANCISCO SALINAS HERRERIAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:11:47 |
01:11:47 |
|
163 |
138 |
138 |
329 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:11:47 |
01:11:47 |
|
164 |
26 |
26 |
288 |
NURIA BARRANCO CALLEJÓN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:12:07 |
01:12:07 |
|
165 |
27 |
27 |
455 |
PATRICIA SALVADOR GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:12:38 |
01:12:38 |
|
166 |
139 |
139 |
273 |
JOSE ALARCON VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:12:56 |
01:12:56 |
|
167 |
140 |
140 |
429 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FLORES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:13:02 |
01:13:02 |
|
168 |
28 |
28 |
302 |
MARIA TRINIDAD CANTÓN BORREGO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:13:02 |
01:13:02 |
|
169 |
29 |
29 |
423 |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN QUINTERO GARCIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERIA |
01:13:13 |
01:13:13 |
|
170 |
141 |
141 |
343 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GIL MORENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:13:23 |
01:13:23 |
|
171 |
30 |
30 |
271 |
ROCIO AGUILERA PEREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:13:23 |
01:13:23 |
|
172 |
31 |
31 |
366 |
PAQUI LIROLA GARCIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:13:25 |
01:13:25 |
|
173 |
142 |
142 |
351 |
NICOLAS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:15:33 |
01:15:33 |
|
174 |
143 |
143 |
374 |
ANTONIO LUIS LÓPEZ-RONCO GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:16:08 |
01:16:08 |
|
175 |
32 |
32 |
324 |
ANGELINES FERNANDE TEVAR
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAMS |
01:16:22 |
01:16:22 |
|
176 |
144 |
144 |
344 |
LUIS GÓMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:17:01 |
01:17:01 |
|
177 |
145 |
145 |
393 |
RUFINO MORANTE FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:17:05 |
01:17:05 |
|
178 |
33 |
33 |
333 |
ELENA FUENTES CANO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:17:22 |
01:17:22 |
|
179 |
34 |
34 |
310 |
LAURA CORREA GONZÁLEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:17:35 |
01:17:35 |
|
180 |
35 |
35 |
381 |
ASUNCIÓN MARTÍNEZ CHECA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB RUNNERS TEAMS |
01:17:38 |
01:17:38 |
|
181 |
146 |
146 |
438 |
ALEJANDRO ROMERA PALMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:19:07 |
01:19:07 |
|
182 |
147 |
147 |
439 |
JUAN ROMERA ROMERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:19:08 |
01:19:08 |
|
183 |
148 |
148 |
408 |
JAIME OLIVER MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:22:23 |
01:22:23 |
|
184 |
149 |
149 |
338 |
ANTONIO JACINTO GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:45 |
01:23:45 |
|
185 |
150 |
150 |
292 |
EDUARDO BLANCO PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:46 |
01:25:46 |
|
186 |
36 |
36 |
330 |
CONCEPCIÓN FERNANDEZ TEVAR
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:29:24 |
01:29:24 |
|
187 |
37 |
37 |
348 |
YURY KATHERINE GONZÁLEZ ORDÓÑEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:29:43 |
01:29:43 |
|
188 |
151 |
151 |
474 |
FRANCISCO TORRES MOLINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:55 |
01:31:55 |
|
189 |
152 |
152 |
316 |
DANIEL DOMENE JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:04 |
01:33:04 |
|
190 |
153 |
153 |
397 |
JAVIER MOYA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:33:15 |
01:33:15 |
|
191 |
154 |
154 |
450 |
JUAN PABLO SAEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:13 |
01:34:13 |
|
192 |
38 |
38 |
315 |
ANA DOMENE JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:34:13 |
01:34:13 |
|