201 |
14 |
189 |
3070 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:27 |
01:46:19 |
|
202 |
3 |
190 |
330 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:46:47 |
01:46:25 |
|
203 |
33 |
191 |
398 |
ANTONIO JESUS PRIETO OLMEDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
01:46:50 |
01:46:35 |
|
204 |
28 |
192 |
836 |
VICENTE ALCALDE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:46:51 |
01:46:35 |
|
205 |
27 |
193 |
159 |
ANTONIO CONTRERAS PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:12 |
01:46:57 |
|
206 |
28 |
194 |
3143 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:12 |
01:46:58 |
|
207 |
29 |
195 |
742 |
FRANCISCO TITOS GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:16 |
01:47:05 |
|
208 |
34 |
196 |
33 |
DAVID JESÚS GARCÍA LEYVA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:47:25 |
01:46:54 |
|
209 |
37 |
197 |
3135 |
GONZALO JIMENEZ ALTEA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:27 |
01:46:43 |
|
210 |
29 |
198 |
263 |
VALENTIN REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:38 |
01:47:21 |
|
211 |
38 |
199 |
588 |
EMILIO FCO CARVAJAL RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CAJA RURAL GRANADA |
01:47:39 |
01:47:22 |
|
212 |
35 |
200 |
897 |
JOSE MANUEL ROJAS RUÍZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:51 |
01:47:35 |
|
213 |
39 |
201 |
3140 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ BOCANEGRA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:56 |
01:47:56 |
|
214 |
30 |
202 |
388 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
01:48:14 |
01:48:08 |
|
215 |
30 |
203 |
404 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ MOLINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
01:48:26 |
01:48:07 |
|
216 |
40 |
204 |
85 |
RUBEN IGNACIO ALCANTUD GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:29 |
01:48:17 |
|
217 |
41 |
205 |
329 |
JAVIER RUIZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:32 |
01:48:28 |
|
218 |
31 |
206 |
3041 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:35 |
01:48:13 |
|
219 |
42 |
207 |
110 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOLDADO BARNADAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
01:48:37 |
01:48:17 |
|
220 |
32 |
208 |
3014 |
VICENTE HORTAL SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:44 |
01:48:10 |
|
221 |
43 |
209 |
3055 |
MARIANO ESPIN VALLEJO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:44 |
01:48:27 |
|
222 |
4 |
210 |
766 |
ABDELKRIM GHANEM
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:52 |
01:48:47 |
|
223 |
36 |
211 |
698 |
FRANCISCO ARQUELLADAS ALMAZÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:53 |
01:48:48 |
|
224 |
31 |
212 |
79 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
01:48:54 |
01:48:49 |
|
225 |
47 |
213 |
131 |
ANDRÉS GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
01:48:55 |
01:48:49 |
|
226 |
5 |
13 |
3136 |
MARIA CRUZ BERRUEZO GARCIA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
01:48:56 |
01:48:50 |
|
227 |
48 |
214 |
672 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUESCAR |
01:48:56 |
01:48:20 |
|
228 |
32 |
215 |
820 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO QUESADA MACÍAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
01:48:56 |
01:48:50 |
|
229 |
49 |
216 |
44 |
ALVARO SANTAELLA MEDINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:06 |
01:48:53 |
|
230 |
37 |
217 |
604 |
NÉSTOR ROSALES BERMÚDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:09 |
01:48:36 |
|
231 |
33 |
218 |
675 |
ALBERTO MARTIN TOVAR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. CAJA RURAL DE GRANADA |
01:49:33 |
01:49:12 |
|
232 |
2 |
219 |
867 |
ANTONIO CAYETANO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ORIENTACIÓN VELETA |
01:49:45 |
01:49:20 |
|
233 |
44 |
220 |
3106 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ CHAVES
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:47 |
01:49:31 |
|
234 |
33 |
221 |
3001 |
JUAN JESÚS AMADOR MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:15 |
01:49:52 |
|
235 |
6 |
14 |
3117 |
PIEDAD QUESADA CORRAL
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
Bastitania |
01:50:16 |
01:49:55 |
|
236 |
3 |
15 |
2134 |
LAURA LÓPEZ BERBEL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:50:18 |
01:49:59 |
|
237 |
5 |
222 |
380 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
01:50:37 |
01:50:29 |
|
238 |
15 |
223 |
3089 |
JORGE GARCIA PAREDES ESPIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:44 |
01:50:35 |
|
239 |
1 |
224 |
783 |
MANUEL PÉREZ PELAYO
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
01:50:54 |
01:50:45 |
|
240 |
16 |
225 |
631 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CARVAJAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
01:50:56 |
01:50:47 |
|
241 |
45 |
226 |
3007 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ BLÁNQUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CANILES 911 |
01:51:03 |
01:50:41 |
|
242 |
17 |
227 |
3037 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:51:05 |
01:50:50 |
|
243 |
2 |
16 |
2106 |
CLAUDIA MARTÍN ALCALDE
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:51:06 |
01:50:59 |
|
244 |
46 |
228 |
3102 |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:11 |
01:50:52 |
|
245 |
47 |
229 |
3105 |
FRANCISCO REINA ESTEVEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:15 |
01:51:03 |
|
246 |
34 |
230 |
649 |
JAVIER VALENZUELA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:21 |
01:51:02 |
|
247 |
34 |
231 |
3076 |
PEDRO MORENO RUIZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:29 |
01:50:46 |
|
248 |
50 |
232 |
3050 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VEGA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:36 |
01:51:08 |
|
249 |
4 |
17 |
3015 |
ANA RODRÍGUEZ CARASA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
01:51:45 |
01:51:15 |
|
250 |
38 |
233 |
605 |
ANTONIO ALANIS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:46 |
01:51:15 |
|
251 |
39 |
234 |
606 |
SIMAO PEDRO LOUREIRO DE ALMEIDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:46 |
01:51:04 |
|
252 |
2 |
18 |
3057 |
MARIA SERAFINA MESAS BLANQUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:51:55 |
01:51:33 |
|
253 |
2 |
19 |
3091 |
INÉS MESAS CLARES
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:51:55 |
01:51:33 |
|
254 |
35 |
235 |
158 |
DIEGO URBANO LEYVA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
01:51:57 |
01:51:48 |
|
255 |
6 |
236 |
3053 |
MANUEL GAVILÁN GARCÍA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CANTARRANAS BAZA |
01:51:58 |
01:51:50 |
|
256 |
4 |
20 |
3054 |
MARTA GAVILÁN MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CANTARRANAS BAZA |
01:51:59 |
01:51:50 |
|
257 |
48 |
237 |
336 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:06 |
01:51:53 |
|
258 |
51 |
238 |
3134 |
EMILIO GUTIÉRREZ TORRES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:07 |
01:51:22 |
|
259 |
3 |
239 |
739 |
JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:19 |
01:51:59 |
|
260 |
4 |
240 |
432 |
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
01:52:28 |
01:51:49 |
|
261 |
3 |
21 |
2078 |
CRISTINA DUQUE PROVENCIO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:37 |
01:52:27 |
|
262 |
40 |
241 |
792 |
JAVIER GUTIERREZ ENRIQUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:37 |
01:52:26 |
|
263 |
41 |
242 |
130 |
JOSE PABLO JIMÉNEZ HERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
01:52:39 |
01:52:21 |
|
264 |
42 |
243 |
358 |
JAVIER MARTÍN JÁIMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:42 |
01:52:10 |
|
265 |
3 |
244 |
357 |
DIOGO CASTRO
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:43 |
01:52:10 |
|
266 |
7 |
22 |
3083 |
FRANCISCA AVILÉS BELMONTE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:45 |
01:52:21 |
|
267 |
18 |
245 |
166 |
FRANCISCO POZO ARRABAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:52:52 |
01:52:35 |
|
268 |
49 |
246 |
790 |
JOSÉ ENRIQUE CASTRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:06 |
01:53:06 |
|
269 |
19 |
247 |
8 |
BRAULIO AYLLON ORDOÑEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:07 |
01:52:54 |
|
270 |
5 |
248 |
393 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ PERALTA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
01:53:12 |
01:53:00 |
|
271 |
6 |
249 |
423 |
MANUEL MARIN GUZMAN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:19 |
01:53:06 |
|
272 |
20 |
250 |
487 |
ALBERTO GARCIA MARIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:21 |
01:52:36 |
|
273 |
7 |
251 |
207 |
ANTONIO AVILÉS GARCÍA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:53:39 |
01:53:20 |
|
274 |
50 |
252 |
3033 |
ALEJANDRO GUIJARRO MORILLAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN NAZARÍ |
01:53:53 |
01:53:19 |
|
275 |
52 |
253 |
40 |
FRANCISCO JOSE FOCHE MAYAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:53 |
01:53:20 |
|
276 |
51 |
254 |
123 |
JUANMA PINO GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:12 |
01:53:54 |
|
277 |
35 |
255 |
201 |
DANIEL GARCÍA MARTOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:12 |
01:53:54 |
|
278 |
21 |
256 |
3122 |
JUAN BALLESTA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:25 |
01:53:54 |
|
279 |
53 |
257 |
213 |
JOSE LUIS PEREGRINA LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:54:41 |
01:54:34 |
|
280 |
3 |
23 |
2045 |
VIOLETA CARAYOL PERALTA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
01:54:41 |
01:54:33 |
|
281 |
22 |
258 |
642 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORTAL ARREDONDO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:49 |
01:54:38 |
|
282 |
36 |
259 |
611 |
RAFAEL RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:57 |
01:54:19 |
|
283 |
23 |
260 |
463 |
EMILIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:54:57 |
01:54:20 |
|
284 |
54 |
261 |
306 |
JOSE GALVEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:58 |
01:54:40 |
|
285 |
5 |
24 |
2143 |
LAURA PEREZ AGUILERA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:54:59 |
01:54:48 |
|
286 |
8 |
262 |
29 |
EMILIO MARTIN LINARES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:13 |
01:55:06 |
|
287 |
52 |
263 |
3048 |
MANUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:37 |
01:55:13 |
|
288 |
4 |
25 |
3061 |
MONTSERRAT MAGDALENO CASTAÑO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:55:40 |
01:55:11 |
|
289 |
8 |
26 |
3060 |
MªLUISA FERNÁNDEZ RAYA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
01:55:41 |
01:55:12 |
|
290 |
3 |
27 |
3059 |
MARIA DURAN RUIZ
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
01:55:41 |
01:55:12 |
|
291 |
37 |
264 |
259 |
ÁNGEL PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:42 |
01:55:25 |
|
292 |
24 |
265 |
875 |
JOSE MANUEL MARQUEZ IJARRO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:55 |
01:55:08 |
|
293 |
25 |
266 |
3128 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL OLIVARES CAPEL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAZA |
01:56:02 |
01:55:53 |
|
294 |
38 |
267 |
591 |
MANUEL AVILES GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CAJA RURAL GRANADA |
01:56:13 |
01:55:41 |
|
295 |
5 |
28 |
3115 |
LORENA BELTRÁN LOZANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
Bastitania |
01:56:20 |
01:55:51 |
|
296 |
53 |
268 |
92 |
JOSE FRIAS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:56:24 |
01:56:17 |
|
297 |
54 |
269 |
247 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:56:27 |
01:56:03 |
|
298 |
26 |
270 |
277 |
PABLO JOSÉ TRABADO HERRERA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
01:56:32 |
01:56:20 |
|
299 |
55 |
271 |
3120 |
ANTONIO LUIS SANCHEZ MIRON
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:03 |
01:56:29 |
|
300 |
1 |
29 |
2150 |
MARIA DE LA FUENTE ROMERO
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
01:57:08 |
01:56:48 |
|
301 |
55 |
272 |
59 |
JAIRO MORENO CONTRERAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:10 |
01:56:48 |
|
302 |
56 |
273 |
723 |
JOSE MARIA LATORRE LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:17 |
01:56:52 |
|
303 |
5 |
30 |
2211 |
MARIA JESUS LOZANO TRUJILLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:57:24 |
01:57:05 |
|
304 |
56 |
274 |
551 |
JOSÉ GUILLERMO PULIDO GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:57:25 |
01:57:11 |
|
305 |
57 |
275 |
435 |
ANTONIO HERMOSO FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:28 |
01:57:13 |
|
306 |
57 |
276 |
205 |
JOSE CARLOS MORENO AGUADO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:36 |
01:57:15 |
|
307 |
58 |
277 |
75 |
CARLOS DIAZ CANOVACA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:37 |
01:57:15 |
|
308 |
58 |
278 |
162 |
JOSE RESCALVO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:57:43 |
01:57:17 |
|
309 |
59 |
279 |
610 |
ALBERTO JAVIER GARCÍA MARTOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:53 |
01:57:15 |
|
310 |
39 |
280 |
78 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:58:01 |
01:57:50 |
|
311 |
40 |
281 |
3026 |
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ DOMENE
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:38 |
01:58:05 |
|
312 |
9 |
282 |
99 |
BENJAMÍN LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:58:46 |
01:58:32 |
|
313 |
43 |
283 |
3021 |
JESUS VALERA GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:53 |
01:58:36 |
|
314 |
27 |
284 |
3017 |
ENRIQUE CASTELLAR GUILLEN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:53 |
01:58:35 |
|
315 |
7 |
285 |
313 |
SANTIAGO MASANA ROBERT
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:57 |
01:58:22 |
|
316 |
60 |
286 |
3099 |
JOSE MANUEL VEGA LOZANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:01 |
01:58:50 |
|
317 |
44 |
287 |
334 |
JESUS RUIZ ALVAREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:16 |
01:58:43 |
|
318 |
28 |
288 |
3077 |
JOSÉ ANDRÉS CAÑADAS RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CANTARRANAS BAZA |
01:59:23 |
01:59:00 |
|
319 |
9 |
31 |
2095 |
ELISA ISABEL MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
ESCUELA DE PADRES CLUB ATLETISMO MOTRIL |
01:59:25 |
01:59:17 |
|
320 |
2 |
32 |
2040 |
MÁRIAN ALMIRON LOZANO
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
01:59:26 |
01:59:26 |
|
321 |
36 |
289 |
3019 |
JOSÉ CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:34 |
01:59:21 |
|
322 |
10 |
290 |
855 |
ANTONIO MORENO MARTIN
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:59:36 |
01:59:18 |
|
323 |
11 |
291 |
143 |
FRANCISCO TORRALBA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:38 |
01:58:59 |
|
324 |
10 |
33 |
2013 |
ANA JULIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:59:44 |
01:59:35 |
|
325 |
6 |
34 |
3130 |
ALBA ORTIZ HERRERA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:59:55 |
01:59:27 |
|
326 |
11 |
35 |
2124 |
ANA MARIA ARREBOLA CASARES
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
02:00:08 |
01:59:39 |
|
327 |
7 |
36 |
2182 |
MARTA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:00:10 |
01:59:56 |
|
328 |
59 |
292 |
3101 |
CONSTAN BERENGUER VIÑOLO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
02:00:17 |
01:59:35 |
|
329 |
41 |
293 |
540 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CALVENTE DÍAZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
02:00:31 |
02:00:01 |
|
330 |
6 |
37 |
3047 |
LOLY GÓMEZ PERALES
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CANILES 911 |
02:00:43 |
02:00:14 |
|
331 |
8 |
294 |
3079 |
JESUS MARIA GOMEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
02:00:47 |
02:00:42 |
|
332 |
4 |
38 |
3009 |
CLEMENTINA RODRÍGUEZ BENÉITEZ
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
PURA VIDA |
02:00:49 |
02:00:07 |
|
333 |
12 |
295 |
779 |
FERNANDO MEDINA JIMENEZ-ANDRADES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
02:00:51 |
02:00:51 |
|
334 |
61 |
296 |
442 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ BALLARÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
02:00:52 |
02:00:23 |
|
335 |
5 |
39 |
2170 |
MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ ELVIRA
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
02:00:54 |
02:00:27 |
|
336 |
13 |
297 |
281 |
JOSE OLIVARES SOLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:00 |
02:00:41 |
|
337 |
12 |
40 |
2110 |
GRACIA DE LA IGLESIA MOLINA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
02:01:13 |
02:00:45 |
|
338 |
6 |
41 |
3142 |
GUADALUPE SANCHEZ SUAREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
02:01:14 |
02:00:52 |
|
339 |
29 |
298 |
569 |
BENJAMIN MEDINA TERRON
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:19 |
02:01:03 |
|
340 |
13 |
42 |
2090 |
ISABEL TAPIAS DURAN
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
02:01:29 |
02:01:20 |
|
341 |
7 |
43 |
2086 |
ANA MARIA GARZÓN RIVAS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD GRANADA RUNNERS - CLÍNICA DIÉGUEZ |
02:01:29 |
02:01:21 |
|
342 |
14 |
299 |
360 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
02:01:33 |
02:01:33 |
|
343 |
62 |
300 |
3052 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA YESTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:41 |
02:01:11 |
|
344 |
45 |
301 |
3153 |
ERIK RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:56 |
02:01:16 |
|
345 |
30 |
302 |
710 |
JUAN ANTONIO ARQUELLADAS RUIZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:04 |
02:02:00 |
|
346 |
4 |
303 |
100 |
ANTONIO CARMONA FAJARDO
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
02:02:30 |
02:02:24 |
|
347 |
8 |
44 |
3006 |
EVA TOMONYICZKA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
02:02:47 |
02:02:47 |
|
348 |
42 |
304 |
52 |
JOSE EMILIO MORENO CONTRERAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
02:02:48 |
02:02:27 |
|
349 |
8 |
45 |
2216 |
LIDIA LIZBETH HERNÁNDEZ CUBAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
02:03:10 |
02:02:56 |
|
350 |
14 |
46 |
2169 |
MARGARITA SALAZAR FAJARDO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
02:03:33 |
02:03:03 |
|
351 |
15 |
47 |
2017 |
YOLANDA MARTÍN MARTÍN
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CDR SACUETE INFELIZ |
02:03:33 |
02:03:04 |
|
352 |
43 |
305 |
699 |
JORGE GARCIA DEL RIO GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:41 |
02:03:10 |
|
353 |
4 |
306 |
542 |
SAMUEL JOSE MOLINA RUIZ
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:42 |
02:03:04 |
|
354 |
37 |
307 |
3018 |
PABLO MATEOS TOSET
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
02:03:47 |
02:03:09 |
|
355 |
5 |
308 |
113 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALVEZ AGUILERA
|
DISCAPACIDAD - M |
M |
-- |
02:04:00 |
02:03:49 |
|
356 |
31 |
309 |
3078 |
MANUEL ALMIRANTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
02:04:14 |
02:03:49 |
|
357 |
32 |
310 |
326 |
ANTONIO CASTILLA PEULA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. A´JOPO CULLAR VEGA |
02:04:19 |
02:03:37 |
|
358 |
38 |
311 |
353 |
JOAQUIN TORRES ÁLVAREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
02:04:28 |
02:03:46 |
|
359 |
15 |
312 |
622 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VILCHEZ DIAZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:04:48 |
02:04:05 |
|
360 |
46 |
313 |
285 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL PAREJO DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
02:05:14 |
02:04:50 |
|
361 |
9 |
48 |
2175 |
JAVIERA VERDUGO OYARZÚN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
02:05:28 |
02:05:14 |
|
362 |
47 |
314 |
102 |
JAVIER SALCEDO AGUAZA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:05:46 |
02:05:38 |
|
363 |
4 |
49 |
2081 |
SANDRA SOTO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
02:05:46 |
02:05:26 |
|
364 |
7 |
50 |
2036 |
MCARMEN MARCO RIOS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GARNATA |
02:05:58 |
02:05:39 |
|
365 |
8 |
51 |
2026 |
CARMEN LUCÍA MORAILA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
02:06:03 |
02:05:49 |
|
366 |
16 |
52 |
2109 |
PRISCA PUERTA ROPERO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
02:06:49 |
02:06:20 |
|
367 |
60 |
315 |
3133 |
SERGIO SAMANIEGO PIZARRO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
Bastitania |
02:06:59 |
02:06:30 |
|
368 |
9 |
53 |
2148 |
CARMEN DEL MAR MATILLA OCAÑA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
02:07:02 |
02:06:43 |
|
369 |
39 |
316 |
441 |
EDUARDO VERA TITOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
02:07:24 |
02:06:45 |
|
370 |
33 |
317 |
581 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES MARTIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
02:07:27 |
02:07:00 |
|
371 |
48 |
318 |
182 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:08:24 |
02:08:06 |
|
372 |
10 |
54 |
2042 |
DORI REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:08:39 |
02:08:23 |
|
373 |
2 |
319 |
68 |
JOAQUIN RUBIO TORRES
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:03 |
02:08:38 |
|
374 |
3 |
320 |
145 |
VENTURA CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
02:09:05 |
02:08:53 |
|
375 |
9 |
55 |
3012 |
LAURA HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
02:09:09 |
02:08:34 |
|
376 |
34 |
321 |
3008 |
JOSE MANUEL YESTE MAGDALENO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:18 |
02:08:52 |
|
377 |
63 |
322 |
53 |
CARLOS ANTONIO PIMENTEL GALLEGOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
02:09:28 |
02:09:11 |
|
378 |
11 |
56 |
2160 |
MARÍA JESÚS PADIAL HERMOSO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
02:09:31 |
02:09:02 |
|
379 |
61 |
323 |
3068 |
PEDRO GARIJO ROBLES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:48 |
02:09:12 |
|
380 |
44 |
324 |
822 |
JOAQUIN RAMON GARCIA MORILLAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:56 |
02:09:43 |
|
381 |
4 |
325 |
254 |
PACO CAMACHO GARCIA
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:09:56 |
02:09:25 |
|
382 |
35 |
326 |
179 |
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:09:56 |
02:09:25 |
|
383 |
12 |
57 |
2046 |
EVA REYES SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
02:10:10 |
02:09:41 |
|
384 |
45 |
327 |
690 |
JULIO MUÑOZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
02:10:10 |
02:09:43 |
|
385 |
40 |
328 |
821 |
IVAN RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
02:10:13 |
02:09:54 |
|
386 |
46 |
329 |
3138 |
VICENTE ROSAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CANTARRANAS BAZA |
02:10:22 |
02:10:12 |
|
387 |
41 |
330 |
22 |
LISARDO LOPEZ RESTOY
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
02:10:32 |
02:10:15 |
|
388 |
64 |
331 |
644 |
JOSE IGNACIO BOLIVAR GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
02:11:18 |
02:10:42 |
|
389 |
17 |
58 |
2164 |
MARÍA DE LA FE SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
02:11:22 |
02:10:42 |
|
390 |
10 |
59 |
3003 |
ELISA ISABEL GARCIA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:11:24 |
02:11:03 |
|
391 |
13 |
60 |
2202 |
MARI PAZ FERNÁNDEZ VERA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.A. ATARFE |
02:11:26 |
02:10:58 |
|
392 |
10 |
61 |
3031 |
CORPUS MOLINERO YESTE
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CANILES 911 |
02:13:10 |
02:12:41 |
|
393 |
11 |
62 |
3013 |
ANA MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
02:13:34 |
02:12:59 |
|
394 |
9 |
332 |
3075 |
AMADOR SANCHEZ POLAINO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
02:13:44 |
02:13:16 |
|
395 |
36 |
333 |
3081 |
JESUS ROSELL SALAS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
02:14:45 |
02:14:18 |
|
396 |
47 |
334 |
3152 |
MAITE MARTINEZ PADILLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
02:14:52 |
02:14:20 |
|
397 |
12 |
63 |
3093 |
MONTSE PÉREZ ARANEGA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
02:14:52 |
02:14:12 |
|
398 |
65 |
335 |
3095 |
JUAN AZOR CHECA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
02:14:53 |
02:14:14 |
|
399 |
14 |
64 |
2037 |
MARIA ISABEL BENAVENTE MOLINA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
02:15:15 |
02:14:59 |
|
400 |
6 |
65 |
3098 |
DORA DEFAGOT SCHALLER
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
02:15:19 |
02:14:56 |
|