201 |
2 |
183 |
342 |
BENJAMÍN LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:49:16 |
00:49:13 |
|
202 |
7 |
19 |
2128 |
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:49:19 |
00:49:12 |
|
203 |
51 |
184 |
503 |
JUAN MARTIN CASTRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:49:19 |
00:49:14 |
|
204 |
37 |
185 |
174 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:20 |
00:49:12 |
|
205 |
2 |
186 |
330 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ PEREDA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:49:21 |
00:49:09 |
|
206 |
3 |
187 |
165 |
JOSE MANUEL TORRES ARAGON
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:49:21 |
00:49:10 |
|
207 |
26 |
188 |
3087 |
PRIMITIVO CARRASCOSA PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:23 |
00:49:09 |
|
208 |
1 |
20 |
2036 |
YOLANDA SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:26 |
00:49:22 |
|
209 |
19 |
189 |
39 |
ALBERTO GARCIA MARIN
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:26 |
00:48:54 |
|
210 |
52 |
190 |
486 |
JESUS SAAVEDRA REQUENA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:29 |
00:49:06 |
|
211 |
38 |
191 |
409 |
MANUEL CABELLO VALLEJO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:30 |
00:49:03 |
|
212 |
39 |
192 |
151 |
JERÓNIMO JIMÉNEZ RAYA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:31 |
00:49:13 |
|
213 |
26 |
193 |
448 |
MANUEL OLALLA DIAZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:34 |
00:49:03 |
|
214 |
40 |
194 |
205 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:35 |
00:49:29 |
|
215 |
41 |
195 |
495 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GRANACONTROL CFM |
00:49:40 |
00:49:19 |
|
216 |
42 |
196 |
3078 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO RIVERA MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:49:45 |
00:49:40 |
|
217 |
53 |
197 |
808 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ SIERRA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:49:45 |
00:49:40 |
|
218 |
54 |
198 |
416 |
ÓSCAR ROSALES RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:49:45 |
00:49:39 |
|
219 |
27 |
199 |
693 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:46 |
00:49:41 |
|
220 |
43 |
200 |
604 |
VICTOR MORENO DELGADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:46 |
00:49:23 |
|
221 |
28 |
201 |
681 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GILES GIRELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:46 |
00:49:41 |
|
222 |
44 |
202 |
3007 |
FRANCISCO EMILIO MARTÍN MORENO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:47 |
00:49:37 |
|
223 |
29 |
203 |
3093 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL PAREJO DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:49:49 |
00:49:38 |
|
224 |
22 |
204 |
3034 |
JOSE MANUEL SANTIAGO RESINA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:54 |
00:49:32 |
|
225 |
4 |
205 |
763 |
ABDELKRIM GHANEM
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:55 |
00:49:52 |
|
226 |
20 |
206 |
445 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORTAL ARREDONDO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:57 |
00:49:50 |
|
227 |
55 |
207 |
117 |
ALVARO SANTAELLA MEDINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:58 |
00:49:43 |
|
228 |
8 |
21 |
2125 |
PILAR GALLEGO MORENO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:50:00 |
00:49:56 |
|
229 |
23 |
208 |
821 |
ISAAC TRIGUERO VELÁZQUEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:02 |
00:49:45 |
|
230 |
9 |
22 |
2029 |
MARÍA JOSÉ QUESADA BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:50:03 |
00:49:46 |
|
231 |
45 |
209 |
3046 |
JOSE MANUEL PUERTA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:04 |
00:49:57 |
|
232 |
46 |
210 |
3030 |
CARLOS MOLINA ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:04 |
00:49:57 |
|
233 |
24 |
211 |
3044 |
PACO BAÑOS MARTOS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
00:50:07 |
00:49:55 |
|
234 |
27 |
212 |
582 |
CARLOS ADRIAENSENS MACHADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. DE ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANADA |
00:50:08 |
00:49:48 |
|
235 |
47 |
213 |
33 |
JORGE MOCHÓN DURO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:11 |
00:49:45 |
|
236 |
28 |
214 |
146 |
VALENTIN REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:14 |
00:50:00 |
|
237 |
56 |
215 |
799 |
JOSE FRIAS FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:22 |
00:50:17 |
|
238 |
2 |
216 |
3081 |
SAMUEL JOSE MOLINA RUIZ
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:22 |
00:49:56 |
|
239 |
48 |
217 |
467 |
JESUS JAVIER LAHOZ CASTRO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:22 |
00:50:17 |
|
240 |
5 |
218 |
410 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:50:22 |
00:50:12 |
|
241 |
3 |
219 |
368 |
ANTONIO CAYETANO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ORIENTACIÓN VELETA |
00:50:26 |
00:50:11 |
|
242 |
25 |
220 |
307 |
ÁLVARO CASTELLÓN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:50:30 |
00:50:12 |
|
243 |
57 |
221 |
3052 |
CARLOS DAVID PEDREGOSA CERVERA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:34 |
00:50:20 |
|
244 |
49 |
222 |
764 |
JORGE BAYO MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A JOPO CÚLLAR VEGA |
00:50:37 |
00:50:29 |
|
245 |
10 |
23 |
2085 |
CRISTINA VILLANUEVA GUISADO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:38 |
00:50:19 |
|
246 |
50 |
223 |
61 |
JUAN MANUEL ROMAN GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:39 |
00:50:26 |
|
247 |
58 |
224 |
872 |
PABLO TORRES MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:42 |
00:50:15 |
|
248 |
4 |
24 |
2136 |
EVA SEGURA SAELICES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:44 |
00:50:34 |
|
249 |
59 |
225 |
364 |
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:50:46 |
00:50:26 |
|
250 |
21 |
226 |
323 |
JUAN MEGIAS MELGUIZO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:48 |
00:50:44 |
|
251 |
29 |
227 |
51 |
CARLOS PAZ MARÍN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:50:49 |
00:50:27 |
|
252 |
3 |
228 |
761 |
RAIMUNDO CALDERÓN PERALTA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO DE MARACENA |
00:50:50 |
00:50:21 |
|
253 |
22 |
229 |
12 |
LUIS MIGUEL MEDEL PEINADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:50:50 |
00:50:36 |
|
254 |
30 |
230 |
356 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLEON GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:50:51 |
00:50:34 |
|
255 |
23 |
231 |
322 |
EMILIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:55 |
00:50:36 |
|
256 |
11 |
25 |
2084 |
LAURA LÓPEZ BERBEL
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:56 |
00:50:37 |
|
257 |
31 |
232 |
776 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MOLERO PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:58 |
00:50:45 |
|
258 |
24 |
233 |
775 |
JUAN CARLOS MOLERO RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:58 |
00:50:48 |
|
259 |
51 |
234 |
355 |
DAVID CASTRO MOLINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:59 |
00:50:44 |
|
260 |
52 |
235 |
3017 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ PUENTE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:05 |
00:50:46 |
|
261 |
30 |
236 |
399 |
ANTONIO MORENO LARA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:51:07 |
00:50:35 |
|
262 |
53 |
237 |
673 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:08 |
00:50:42 |
|
263 |
54 |
238 |
702 |
JOSE MANUEL BLANCO PAREJA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:08 |
00:50:57 |
|
264 |
12 |
26 |
2108 |
RAQUEL MILENA CUESTA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D I MOVE |
00:51:10 |
00:51:03 |
|
265 |
55 |
239 |
3045 |
JOSE MANUEL ILLESCAS DELGADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:11 |
00:51:03 |
|
266 |
31 |
240 |
158 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO GONZALVEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:15 |
00:50:48 |
|
267 |
32 |
241 |
493 |
GERMAN SANCHEZ MARISCAL
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:51:18 |
00:50:58 |
|
268 |
56 |
242 |
3024 |
ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ BARÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:23 |
00:51:17 |
|
269 |
60 |
243 |
82 |
JORGE TORRENTE REYES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:51:25 |
00:51:19 |
|
270 |
25 |
244 |
197 |
ILDEFONSO MORCILLO BERBEL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GARNATA |
00:51:26 |
00:51:07 |
|
271 |
61 |
245 |
690 |
RAMÓN CANO FIGUEROA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:27 |
00:51:12 |
|
272 |
32 |
246 |
816 |
JAVIER MARTÍN JÁIMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:29 |
00:51:09 |
|
273 |
3 |
247 |
3040 |
MANUEL MELGUIZO PUERTA
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:35 |
00:51:10 |
|
274 |
33 |
248 |
561 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:36 |
00:51:26 |
|
275 |
6 |
249 |
656 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:51:41 |
00:51:24 |
|
276 |
57 |
250 |
783 |
MARIO EUGENIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:42 |
00:51:09 |
|
277 |
58 |
251 |
492 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ CARO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:46 |
00:51:23 |
|
278 |
33 |
252 |
367 |
ISIDRO GONZALEZ RAMIREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:51:50 |
00:51:32 |
|
279 |
7 |
253 |
20 |
JOSE MOYA GARCIA
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:50 |
00:51:26 |
|
280 |
26 |
254 |
90 |
ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:50 |
00:51:30 |
|
281 |
34 |
255 |
552 |
JUAN CARLOS ESPIGARES PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:51:52 |
00:51:29 |
|
282 |
34 |
256 |
135 |
ANTONIO FLORES MOLINA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:55 |
00:51:23 |
|
283 |
62 |
257 |
746 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ ROMERO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:56 |
00:51:27 |
|
284 |
27 |
258 |
3041 |
ANDRES LOPEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:01 |
00:51:44 |
|
285 |
59 |
259 |
334 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ARIAS MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:52:03 |
00:51:53 |
|
286 |
63 |
260 |
530 |
JULIO L. ARIAS MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:52:03 |
00:51:47 |
|
287 |
35 |
261 |
148 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:52:05 |
00:51:53 |
|
288 |
8 |
262 |
91 |
MANUEL REINOSA GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:52:06 |
00:51:45 |
|
289 |
36 |
263 |
391 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ESPÍNOLA GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:52:06 |
00:51:34 |
|
290 |
28 |
264 |
221 |
DIEGO MOLINA COLLADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:08 |
00:51:59 |
|
291 |
37 |
265 |
239 |
ÁNGEL PASCUAL SALCEDO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:08 |
00:51:54 |
|
292 |
60 |
266 |
242 |
ENRIQUE GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:52:12 |
00:51:57 |
|
293 |
3 |
27 |
2178 |
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ CALLEJÓN
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:52:13 |
00:52:07 |
|
294 |
2 |
28 |
2075 |
CLAUDIA MARTÍN ALCALDE
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:52:16 |
00:52:10 |
|
295 |
64 |
267 |
43 |
JOSE MARIA LIZANA CASTRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:17 |
00:51:56 |
|
296 |
65 |
268 |
341 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PINEDA CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:20 |
00:52:01 |
|
297 |
4 |
269 |
331 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CASADO PRIETO
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:20 |
00:52:03 |
|
298 |
6 |
29 |
2078 |
AINHOA PINEDO GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:22 |
00:52:22 |
|
299 |
5 |
270 |
304 |
JERONIMO GARCIA VILCHEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:22 |
00:52:15 |
|
300 |
61 |
271 |
273 |
JOSE GARCIA QUEVEDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:24 |
00:51:51 |
|
301 |
5 |
30 |
2090 |
ANA BELÉN HERRERA CAMPOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:28 |
00:52:15 |
|
302 |
4 |
272 |
3008 |
MARTÍN PÉREZ GARCÍA DEL PRADO
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:34 |
00:52:24 |
|
303 |
62 |
273 |
2 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOLDADO BARNADAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:52:38 |
00:52:21 |
|
304 |
38 |
274 |
431 |
JUAN JOSE PUERTA MELGUIZO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:40 |
00:52:26 |
|
305 |
66 |
275 |
3023 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MOLINA CASADO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:42 |
00:52:30 |
|
306 |
39 |
276 |
319 |
FRANCISCO POZO ARRABAL
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:52:46 |
00:52:27 |
|
307 |
35 |
277 |
601 |
PABLO MAESTRA AGUDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:52:47 |
00:52:33 |
|
308 |
9 |
278 |
679 |
JOSE AGUADO PEREGRINA
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:49 |
00:52:28 |
|
309 |
40 |
279 |
824 |
ANTONIO CONTRERAS PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:50 |
00:52:36 |
|
310 |
41 |
280 |
584 |
ALBERTO MARTIN TOVAR
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:52 |
00:52:33 |
|
311 |
67 |
281 |
104 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MOLINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:54 |
00:52:40 |
|
312 |
68 |
282 |
228 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:52:54 |
00:52:38 |
|
313 |
13 |
31 |
2190 |
VICTORIA EUGENIA DEL CARPIO MELERO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:52:55 |
00:52:40 |
|
314 |
4 |
283 |
677 |
MANUEL PÉREZ PELAYO
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:53:01 |
00:52:44 |
|
315 |
5 |
284 |
760 |
ISIDRO MANUEL PÉREZ MARÍN
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
00:53:10 |
00:52:49 |
|
316 |
69 |
285 |
444 |
JUAN LUIS PARDO ARCOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:53:12 |
00:53:05 |
|
317 |
42 |
286 |
393 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:53:13 |
00:52:57 |
|
318 |
3 |
32 |
2097 |
SONIA SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:53:13 |
00:52:57 |
|
319 |
26 |
287 |
481 |
ANTONIO DANIEL MACIAS CANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:14 |
00:52:59 |
|
320 |
6 |
288 |
35 |
MANUEL MARIN GUZMAN
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:15 |
00:53:00 |
|
321 |
10 |
289 |
466 |
RAFAEL MOLINA MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
SALTABALATES |
00:53:20 |
00:52:53 |
|
322 |
29 |
290 |
382 |
MANUEL PAVON GUILLEN
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:53:23 |
00:52:52 |
|
323 |
63 |
291 |
412 |
SAMUEL MARTIN MEDINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:53:24 |
00:53:04 |
|
324 |
43 |
292 |
428 |
TIMOTEO MOLINA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:27 |
00:53:22 |
|
325 |
64 |
293 |
570 |
OSCAR ESPINAR GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:30 |
00:53:10 |
|
326 |
27 |
294 |
562 |
ROBERTO CARLOS MUDARRA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:36 |
00:53:01 |
|
327 |
65 |
295 |
207 |
DAVID CORTES PENDÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:53:43 |
00:53:15 |
|
328 |
44 |
296 |
3075 |
JOSE ANTONIO CANO ZAMORA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:44 |
00:53:38 |
|
329 |
66 |
297 |
3083 |
DANIEL ISAAC COBOS COBOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:45 |
00:53:23 |
|
330 |
14 |
33 |
2018 |
Mª CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:53:45 |
00:53:23 |
|
331 |
4 |
34 |
3036 |
MARIA TRINIDAD PUERTA PUERTA
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:53:53 |
00:53:48 |
|
332 |
45 |
298 |
318 |
SALVADOR ORTIGOSA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:53:54 |
00:53:27 |
|
333 |
46 |
299 |
873 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ FRANCO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB GEDYSA CORMARCAL |
00:53:54 |
00:53:43 |
|
334 |
28 |
300 |
283 |
PABLO MATEOS TOSET
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:59 |
00:53:31 |
|
335 |
70 |
301 |
85 |
FRANCISCO PUERTA BERRIO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:03 |
00:53:33 |
|
336 |
67 |
302 |
439 |
JOSE DAVID UREÑA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:06 |
00:53:46 |
|
337 |
68 |
303 |
597 |
ANTONIO MONTERO CORTES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:11 |
00:53:55 |
|
338 |
29 |
304 |
253 |
EMILIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:54:12 |
00:53:49 |
|
339 |
47 |
305 |
779 |
RAUL QUILES LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:16 |
00:53:54 |
|
340 |
4 |
35 |
2173 |
ELISA ISABEL MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
ESCUELA DE PADRES CLUB ATLETISMO MOTRIL |
00:54:17 |
00:54:11 |
|
341 |
48 |
306 |
293 |
CARLOS SERRANO JURADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:18 |
00:53:53 |
|
342 |
71 |
307 |
810 |
ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ ALMENZAR
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:20 |
00:53:53 |
|
343 |
15 |
36 |
2074 |
PILAR GUERRERO RIVERA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:54:21 |
00:54:06 |
|
344 |
36 |
308 |
3060 |
JOSE CARLOS MEDINA CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:28 |
00:54:23 |
|
345 |
49 |
309 |
226 |
ÁNGEL PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:29 |
00:54:16 |
|
346 |
37 |
310 |
279 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARAGÓN GARNICA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:32 |
00:54:16 |
|
347 |
30 |
311 |
526 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA CARVAJAL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:54:37 |
00:54:30 |
|
348 |
69 |
312 |
3082 |
RAFAEL HUERTAS ROA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:39 |
00:53:40 |
|
349 |
50 |
313 |
812 |
MANUEL MUÑOZ GIJON
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:54:43 |
00:54:07 |
|
350 |
51 |
314 |
5 |
BRAULIO AYLLON ORDOÑEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE |
00:54:44 |
00:54:24 |
|
351 |
31 |
315 |
705 |
RAFAEL BOOTELLO GUTIÉRREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.A. CIUDAD DE GRANADA |
00:54:44 |
00:54:24 |
|
352 |
32 |
316 |
7 |
PABLO JOSÉ TRABADO HERRERA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE |
00:54:44 |
00:54:24 |
|
353 |
72 |
317 |
849 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ DE LA ROSA MARTOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:52 |
00:54:30 |
|
354 |
16 |
37 |
2200 |
LAURA PEREZ AGUILERA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:54:56 |
00:54:34 |
|
355 |
30 |
318 |
566 |
ALEXANDER GARCÍA CRESPO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:02 |
00:54:50 |
|
356 |
5 |
38 |
2138 |
EVA CHIROSA TORRES
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:02 |
00:54:50 |
|
357 |
52 |
319 |
6 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LLORENS MONTES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:05 |
00:54:56 |
|
358 |
11 |
320 |
321 |
ANTONIO MORENO MARTIN
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:55:06 |
00:54:47 |
|
359 |
38 |
321 |
427 |
JOAQUÍN PADILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:08 |
00:54:48 |
|
360 |
17 |
39 |
2103 |
MARTA ÁVILA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D I MOVE |
00:55:12 |
00:54:59 |
|
361 |
70 |
322 |
383 |
EDUARDO PEREZ YESTE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:55:12 |
00:54:59 |
|
362 |
73 |
323 |
475 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CHAMORRO CHICA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:15 |
00:54:43 |
|
363 |
5 |
40 |
2216 |
ANA MARTINEZ-VERDU
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:17 |
00:54:58 |
|
364 |
74 |
324 |
171 |
FRANCISCO CORNEJO MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:23 |
00:54:51 |
|
365 |
6 |
325 |
535 |
MANUEL PRIETO BERRIO
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:24 |
00:55:17 |
|
366 |
75 |
326 |
3012 |
RUBÉN GÁLVEZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:30 |
00:54:58 |
|
367 |
7 |
327 |
333 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALVEZ AGUILERA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:30 |
00:54:58 |
|
368 |
53 |
328 |
3073 |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ GALVEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:30 |
00:55:06 |
|
369 |
76 |
329 |
374 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JUAREZ GUTIERREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:55:31 |
00:55:13 |
|
370 |
7 |
330 |
327 |
MIGUEL MOLINA MUROS
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:35 |
00:55:30 |
|
371 |
54 |
331 |
488 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ MEDINA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:36 |
00:55:22 |
|
372 |
3 |
332 |
269 |
CHRISTIAN GARCÍA ARCOS
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:38 |
00:55:21 |
|
373 |
6 |
41 |
2113 |
LAURA MEDINA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:39 |
00:55:20 |
|
374 |
77 |
333 |
217 |
EMILIO GUTIÉRREZ TORRES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:41 |
00:54:59 |
|
375 |
8 |
334 |
415 |
ANTONIO CARMONA FAJARDO
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:55:42 |
00:55:36 |
|
376 |
1 |
42 |
2116 |
MARIA DE LA FUENTE ROMERO
|
MÁSTER F - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:55:43 |
00:55:25 |
|
377 |
9 |
335 |
642 |
FRANCISCO FELIPE ARRABAL ALCARAZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:55:45 |
00:55:35 |
|
378 |
55 |
336 |
672 |
FRANCISCO CERVANTES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:55:55 |
00:55:40 |
|
379 |
56 |
337 |
759 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAMOS PUERTOLLANO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
MASFOTO RUNNING GRANADA |
00:55:57 |
00:55:26 |
|
380 |
78 |
338 |
392 |
RAFAEL GÓMEZ BARRERA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:55:59 |
00:55:41 |
|
381 |
12 |
339 |
610 |
JOSE JUAN GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:01 |
00:55:30 |
|
382 |
18 |
43 |
2106 |
ANA MARIA GARZÓN RIVAS
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D I MOVE |
00:56:04 |
00:55:46 |
|
383 |
33 |
340 |
36 |
IGNACIO HUERTAS PUERTA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:56:04 |
00:55:43 |
|
384 |
19 |
44 |
3056 |
MONTSE TORRES RIOS
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:10 |
00:56:03 |
|
385 |
39 |
341 |
3004 |
JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ ESPADAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:15 |
00:55:43 |
|
386 |
40 |
342 |
3003 |
PABLO MEGIAS CALVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:16 |
00:55:44 |
|
387 |
34 |
343 |
369 |
JUAN ANTONIO ARQUELLADAS RUIZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:19 |
00:56:16 |
|
388 |
6 |
45 |
2044 |
GRACIA DE LA IGLESIA MOLINA
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:56:22 |
00:56:12 |
|
389 |
35 |
344 |
418 |
GERMAN PEDROSA FUNES
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:56:25 |
00:56:13 |
|
390 |
13 |
345 |
13 |
EMILIO MARTIN LINARES
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:27 |
00:56:11 |
|
391 |
36 |
346 |
338 |
ANTONIO AVILES GARCIA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:56:29 |
00:56:10 |
|
392 |
79 |
347 |
76 |
DAVID OLIVARES CARRANZA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:56:30 |
00:56:14 |
|
393 |
37 |
348 |
786 |
TOMAS LARA GARCIA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:32 |
00:56:05 |
|
394 |
57 |
349 |
586 |
MANUEL AVILES GARCIA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:35 |
00:56:08 |
|
395 |
7 |
46 |
2076 |
MARIA BELEN CARMONA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:56:37 |
00:56:16 |
|
396 |
6 |
47 |
2030 |
DORI REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:42 |
00:56:30 |
|
397 |
71 |
350 |
337 |
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:56:43 |
00:56:30 |
|
398 |
58 |
351 |
66 |
VICTORINO PÉREZ MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
ÓRGIVA |
00:56:49 |
00:56:19 |
|
399 |
41 |
352 |
109 |
EMILIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:56:57 |
00:56:26 |
|
400 |
80 |
353 |
60 |
RUBEN GAMEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:59 |
00:56:37 |
|