1 |
1 |
1 |
852 |
MANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:33:50 |
00:33:50 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
403 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.M. BARRANCO ALCÁZAR |
00:34:05 |
00:34:05 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
554 |
SIMON MAESTRA TORRALVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:34:42 |
00:34:42 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
3028 |
ELIAS MOYA TERRON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
00:35:16 |
00:35:15 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
192 |
JAVIER MELGUIZO JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:35:24 |
00:35:24 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
828 |
JOSÉ AGUSTÍN GARRIDO ALCÁZAR
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:35:39 |
00:35:38 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
592 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUERRERO PAREDES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:36:06 |
00:36:06 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
JOSÉ SANTIAGO MOLINA AMARO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:25 |
00:36:24 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
556 |
JAVIER DOMENE MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:36:26 |
00:36:26 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
716 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:36:48 |
00:36:47 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
185 |
ALBERTO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. BEWOR |
00:37:07 |
00:37:05 |
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
402 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTIN ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:22 |
00:37:20 |
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
87 |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ MARTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:37:34 |
00:37:33 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
263 |
ANTONIO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
ATLETISMO PADUL |
00:37:39 |
00:37:37 |
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
386 |
DAVID TERRON LUQUE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:37:42 |
00:37:42 |
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
3043 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:37:46 |
00:37:45 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
140 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:47 |
00:37:46 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
422 |
MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE2RUEDASBIKE |
00:37:52 |
00:37:50 |
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
806 |
JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE BARRALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:05 |
00:38:04 |
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
714 |
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA MARACENA |
00:38:09 |
00:38:08 |
|
21 |
6 |
21 |
306 |
ROBERTO LOPEZ-COZAR AYALA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ROKIBURY TEAM |
00:38:22 |
00:38:20 |
|
22 |
3 |
22 |
404 |
MARCOS PRINCIPAL LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:38:34 |
00:38:32 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
603 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES GUERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:38:48 |
00:38:42 |
|
24 |
6 |
24 |
627 |
JAVIER TORRES MEDINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:38:49 |
00:38:48 |
|
25 |
4 |
25 |
187 |
JOSE DAVID SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:38:59 |
00:38:58 |
|
26 |
7 |
26 |
247 |
ALBERTO ALCANTARA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:39:12 |
00:39:09 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
506 |
CARLOS LUCENA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:39:22 |
00:39:22 |
|
28 |
7 |
28 |
510 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:33 |
00:39:32 |
|
29 |
1 |
29 |
141 |
ANTONIO DAVID URQUIZAR VIVAR
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:39:40 |
00:39:39 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
181 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:39:56 |
00:39:54 |
|
31 |
5 |
31 |
629 |
ISMAEL MARCO RÍOS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL ZAHOR |
00:39:59 |
00:39:57 |
|
32 |
5 |
32 |
180 |
JULIO MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
00:40:07 |
00:40:05 |
|
33 |
7 |
33 |
351 |
JULIAN MANUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:40:07 |
00:40:02 |
|
34 |
9 |
34 |
139 |
JUAN JOSE PUERTA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:15 |
00:40:12 |
|
35 |
1 |
35 |
555 |
FRANCISCO BUENDÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:21 |
00:40:21 |
|
36 |
8 |
36 |
521 |
DANIEL RODELAS GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:40:21 |
00:40:15 |
|
37 |
2 |
37 |
3056 |
JAVIER MARTIN VALENZUELA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:24 |
00:40:23 |
|
38 |
3 |
38 |
137 |
MANUEL PABLO URQUÍZAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
00:40:28 |
00:40:25 |
|
39 |
10 |
39 |
218 |
DAVID FRIAS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:35 |
00:40:35 |
|
40 |
8 |
40 |
557 |
JORGE ESPIGARES JURADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:40:37 |
00:40:34 |
|
41 |
9 |
41 |
154 |
JOSE FCO PINOS HEREDIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:41 |
00:40:11 |
|
42 |
9 |
42 |
170 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MIGUEL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:40:58 |
00:40:49 |
|
43 |
6 |
43 |
102 |
JAIME PADIAL PEREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
00:41:04 |
00:41:02 |
|
44 |
10 |
44 |
1 |
LUIS TORRES VILLALBA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:41:11 |
00:41:01 |
|
45 |
10 |
45 |
249 |
GABRIEL GONZALEZ BERTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:41:11 |
00:41:07 |
|
46 |
11 |
46 |
507 |
ANTONIO PALOMARES VIGIL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:41:17 |
00:41:13 |
|
47 |
4 |
47 |
3080 |
JOSE LUIS CASTELLANOS MARTIN
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:23 |
00:41:22 |
|
48 |
7 |
48 |
56 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:41:25 |
00:41:19 |
|
49 |
11 |
49 |
388 |
FRANCISCO CALVO GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
==== |
00:41:28 |
00:41:20 |
|
50 |
12 |
50 |
219 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:41:29 |
00:41:26 |
|
51 |
12 |
51 |
126 |
DANIEL PÉREZ CABEZAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:37 |
00:41:35 |
|
52 |
8 |
52 |
807 |
MAURICIO LOBATO NUÑEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:42:00 |
00:41:57 |
|
53 |
6 |
53 |
28 |
JUAN CARLOS IBÁÑEZ ALBARRACIN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:12 |
00:42:10 |
|
54 |
7 |
54 |
462 |
DAMIAN ALARCON LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:14 |
00:42:11 |
|
55 |
13 |
55 |
18 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CASTILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:15 |
00:42:08 |
|
56 |
5 |
56 |
57 |
ANTONIO MARINO REYES RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:42:16 |
00:42:14 |
|
57 |
9 |
57 |
21 |
JOSE MANUEL JIMÉNEZ TORRUBIA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:42:16 |
00:42:14 |
|
58 |
11 |
58 |
380 |
MAIKEL MOLINA MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:42:17 |
00:42:13 |
|
59 |
12 |
59 |
377 |
JOSE RAUL BASCUÑANA MURCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:42:25 |
00:42:21 |
|
60 |
6 |
60 |
119 |
RAUL CESAR GRANADOS SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:30 |
00:42:27 |
|
61 |
10 |
61 |
387 |
DAVID PUERTAS MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:42:32 |
00:42:32 |
|
62 |
13 |
62 |
542 |
DANIEL ROLDAN VAZQUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
ATLETISMO GOJAR C.D. |
00:42:33 |
00:42:26 |
|
63 |
13 |
63 |
114 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ CASTILLO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:42:34 |
00:42:25 |
|
64 |
14 |
64 |
644 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SALMERÓN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN&RUN MOTRIL |
00:42:37 |
00:42:37 |
|
65 |
14 |
65 |
365 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL MEDINA PEREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:42:39 |
00:42:37 |
|
66 |
15 |
66 |
17 |
ANTONIO LIZANA LENDÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:40 |
00:42:32 |
|
67 |
14 |
67 |
560 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:43 |
00:42:41 |
|
68 |
15 |
68 |
467 |
JESUS JAVIER LAHOZ CASTRO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:42:51 |
00:42:44 |
|
69 |
16 |
69 |
396 |
BIENVENIDO MANCILLA MANCILLA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
70 |
11 |
70 |
602 |
INDALECIO HERRERA ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:43:01 |
00:43:00 |
|
71 |
1 |
71 |
549 |
GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:05 |
00:43:03 |
|
72 |
16 |
72 |
651 |
GUSTAVO RUIZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:43:05 |
00:43:01 |
|
73 |
17 |
73 |
758 |
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:06 |
00:42:44 |
|
74 |
8 |
74 |
684 |
JUAN JESUS MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:07 |
00:43:07 |
|
75 |
17 |
75 |
206 |
IHOSVANY ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:08 |
00:43:06 |
|
76 |
1 |
1 |
2064 |
GADOR ROMAN FAURA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:43:14 |
00:43:11 |
|
77 |
18 |
76 |
808 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ SIERRA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:43:14 |
00:43:05 |
|
78 |
1 |
77 |
516 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PEÑA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:15 |
00:43:13 |
|
79 |
19 |
78 |
634 |
JOSE ALBERTO RAMÍREZ GRACIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:43:17 |
00:43:08 |
|
80 |
20 |
79 |
617 |
CRISTIAN MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:43:18 |
00:43:10 |
|
81 |
2 |
80 |
230 |
FEDERICO CARACUEL RAMÍREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:43:18 |
00:43:14 |
|
82 |
21 |
81 |
799 |
JOSE FRIAS FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:43:18 |
00:43:11 |
|
83 |
9 |
82 |
479 |
JUAN AVILA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:43:21 |
00:43:18 |
|
84 |
18 |
83 |
563 |
JESÚS BARTUAL GALINDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:22 |
00:43:10 |
|
85 |
19 |
84 |
261 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GUILLÉN PAREJO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:30 |
00:43:19 |
|
86 |
10 |
85 |
26 |
PLÁCIDO MARTÍN MEDINA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:31 |
00:43:19 |
|
87 |
7 |
86 |
483 |
JOSE CARLOS VERA MORENO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:39 |
00:43:36 |
|
88 |
15 |
87 |
869 |
MIGUEL QUINTERO DOMÍNGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:48 |
00:43:41 |
|
89 |
12 |
88 |
390 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARILLA RUANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:52 |
00:43:50 |
|
90 |
2 |
2 |
2029 |
MARÍA JOSÉ QUESADA BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:43:52 |
00:43:47 |
|
91 |
8 |
89 |
347 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BUREL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:44:00 |
00:43:56 |
|
92 |
22 |
90 |
858 |
ANTONIO OVIEDO LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:44:01 |
00:43:59 |
|
93 |
9 |
91 |
707 |
BENJAMIN MARTÍN MESA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:44:02 |
00:43:58 |
|
94 |
13 |
92 |
480 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:44:07 |
00:44:03 |
|
95 |
11 |
93 |
3049 |
ALVARO VILLEN GARCÍA-GALAN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:07 |
00:44:01 |
|
96 |
14 |
94 |
84 |
ALEJANDRO LANZAT OCAÑA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:11 |
00:44:11 |
|
97 |
2 |
95 |
304 |
JERONIMO GARCIA VILCHEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:44:13 |
00:44:13 |
|
98 |
23 |
96 |
595 |
FRANCISCO REDONDO FLORES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:20 |
00:44:12 |
|
99 |
16 |
97 |
30 |
ALBERTO SERRANO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:44:22 |
00:44:14 |
|
100 |
20 |
98 |
597 |
ANTONIO MONTERO CORTES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:25 |
00:44:14 |
|
101 |
1 |
3 |
2218 |
INMACULADA TOLEDO MARTIN
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
CLUB GEDYSA CORMARCAL |
00:44:26 |
00:44:24 |
|
102 |
21 |
99 |
495 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GRANACONTROL CFM |
00:44:33 |
00:44:27 |
|
103 |
22 |
100 |
487 |
JULIAN DELGADO ROLDAN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:37 |
00:44:31 |
|
104 |
17 |
101 |
3065 |
DAVID CRUZ ALMAGRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:37 |
00:44:07 |
|
105 |
24 |
102 |
96 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA MORAGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:44:41 |
00:44:39 |
|
106 |
25 |
103 |
72 |
RAFAEL PEREZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:42 |
00:44:22 |
|
107 |
1 |
4 |
2099 |
M°ÁNGELES SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:44:43 |
00:44:38 |
|
108 |
18 |
104 |
3039 |
JUAN JOSÉ DIAZ LEON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:44 |
00:44:27 |
|
109 |
19 |
105 |
681 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GILES GIRELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:44 |
00:44:40 |
|
110 |
2 |
106 |
671 |
BENJAMIN ZAMBRANO FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:44:46 |
00:44:46 |
|
111 |
23 |
107 |
138 |
GONZALO DE LA O MANCILLA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:44:46 |
00:44:42 |
|
112 |
26 |
108 |
645 |
RAÚL VILCHEZ CALLEJAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:49 |
00:44:44 |
|
113 |
3 |
109 |
473 |
JUAN RAMÓN OLMOS VICO
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:51 |
00:44:51 |
|
114 |
12 |
110 |
62 |
JOSE JORGE MOLERO JIMENEZ-VALLADOLID
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
ROCK RUNNING |
00:44:52 |
00:44:47 |
|
115 |
13 |
111 |
582 |
CARLOS ADRIAENSENS MACHADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. DE ESQUI CAJA RURAL DE GRANADA |
00:45:00 |
00:44:54 |
|
116 |
27 |
112 |
696 |
JORGE SANTANA RUBIO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN LOJA |
00:45:01 |
00:45:01 |
|
117 |
14 |
113 |
448 |
MANUEL OLALLA DIAZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:45:03 |
00:44:54 |
|
118 |
10 |
114 |
609 |
EMILIO MOYA MORILLAS
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:06 |
00:45:02 |
|
119 |
24 |
115 |
3004 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO AGUILERA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:09 |
00:45:00 |
|
120 |
15 |
116 |
372 |
JACINTO ROPERO LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:45:11 |
00:45:08 |
|
121 |
2 |
5 |
2163 |
PATRICIA CECILIA VIÑAN CAMBA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:45:12 |
00:45:07 |
|
122 |
28 |
117 |
718 |
JOSE ALBERTO POYATOS PRADOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:13 |
00:45:11 |
|
123 |
29 |
118 |
503 |
JUAN MARTIN CASTRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:45:16 |
00:45:13 |
|
124 |
3 |
6 |
2128 |
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:45:17 |
00:45:13 |
|
125 |
1 |
119 |
3052 |
JOAQUIN CHIROSA LOPEZ
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:34 |
00:45:27 |
|
126 |
2 |
120 |
216 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:37 |
00:45:34 |
|
127 |
16 |
121 |
464 |
JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MÁRQUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:45:37 |
00:45:35 |
|
128 |
30 |
122 |
3032 |
JONATHAN GARCÍA ALCALDE
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:38 |
00:45:36 |
|
129 |
1 |
7 |
2136 |
EVA SEGURA SAELICES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:40 |
00:45:36 |
|
130 |
20 |
123 |
3053 |
NÉSTOR ROSALES BERMÚDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:41 |
00:45:34 |
|
131 |
17 |
124 |
350 |
JESUS PINTOR PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
132 |
31 |
125 |
579 |
ENRIQUE CARRILLO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:46 |
00:45:38 |
|
133 |
32 |
126 |
75 |
VICTOR EXPOSITO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:47 |
00:45:23 |
|
134 |
1 |
8 |
2057 |
LUNA MOLINA GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
VAS C.D |
00:45:54 |
00:45:53 |
|
135 |
21 |
127 |
3033 |
ANTONIO JESUS TORRUBIA SILLERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:55 |
00:45:52 |
|
136 |
33 |
128 |
198 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ORANTES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:45:59 |
00:45:51 |
|
137 |
11 |
129 |
531 |
JOSE CAPILLA LOZANO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:03 |
00:45:40 |
|
138 |
22 |
130 |
3054 |
ANTONIO ALANIS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:06 |
00:45:59 |
|
139 |
3 |
131 |
453 |
DAVID CALERO ESPINOSA
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:46:12 |
00:46:09 |
|
140 |
25 |
132 |
700 |
DAVID GRIOL BARRES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:46:12 |
00:46:01 |
|
141 |
18 |
133 |
343 |
JOSE MIGUEL MANTAS RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:46:12 |
00:46:01 |
|
142 |
26 |
134 |
361 |
ANDRÉS CAPILLA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:46:14 |
00:45:50 |
|
143 |
23 |
135 |
590 |
GUILLERMO LÓPEZ BURGOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:46:18 |
00:46:15 |
|
144 |
34 |
136 |
608 |
PABLO PEÑALVER PUENTE
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:21 |
00:46:08 |
|
145 |
35 |
137 |
398 |
ANTONIO MARTIN MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:46:26 |
00:46:24 |
|
146 |
15 |
138 |
666 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO QUESADA MACÍAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:46:38 |
00:46:13 |
|
147 |
27 |
139 |
174 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:38 |
00:46:29 |
|
148 |
36 |
140 |
336 |
LEOPOLDO GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:39 |
00:46:27 |
|
149 |
1 |
141 |
112 |
MARCOS GRANADOS MORENO
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:39 |
00:46:33 |
|
150 |
28 |
142 |
3051 |
JOAQUÍN CHIROSA DÍAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:42 |
00:46:36 |
|
151 |
29 |
143 |
200 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SALMERON
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:46:43 |
00:46:34 |
|
152 |
37 |
144 |
872 |
PABLO TORRES MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:47 |
00:46:27 |
|
153 |
38 |
145 |
82 |
JORGE TORRENTE REYES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:46:50 |
00:46:44 |
|
154 |
30 |
146 |
701 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. A´JOPO CULLAR VEGA |
00:47:02 |
00:46:45 |
|
155 |
16 |
147 |
437 |
WENCESLAO SOLERA CASTILLA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
ESCUADRON ROJO |
00:47:04 |
00:46:46 |
|
156 |
39 |
148 |
223 |
JUAN IGNACIO GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:05 |
00:46:49 |
|
157 |
19 |
149 |
146 |
VALENTIN REQUENA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:05 |
00:46:48 |
|
158 |
20 |
150 |
11 |
FERNANDO ARCO JIMENÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. MARATONJAEN |
00:47:06 |
00:46:56 |
|
159 |
24 |
151 |
689 |
MANUEL MONTES JIMÉNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:12 |
00:47:02 |
|
160 |
31 |
152 |
287 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:47:13 |
00:47:00 |
|
161 |
12 |
153 |
775 |
JUAN CARLOS MOLERO RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:15 |
00:47:15 |
|
162 |
25 |
154 |
653 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ JULIÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:17 |
00:47:08 |
|
163 |
3 |
155 |
165 |
JOSE MANUEL TORRES ARAGON
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:47:18 |
00:47:04 |
|
164 |
32 |
156 |
3009 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ MONTERO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
00:47:23 |
00:47:21 |
|
165 |
21 |
157 |
496 |
ANTONIO JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CDR SACUETE INFELIZ |
00:47:24 |
00:47:09 |
|
166 |
33 |
158 |
151 |
JERÓNIMO JIMÉNEZ RAYA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:24 |
00:47:12 |
|
167 |
34 |
159 |
169 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:47:25 |
00:47:12 |
|
168 |
17 |
160 |
868 |
PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:28 |
00:47:20 |
|
169 |
40 |
161 |
233 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SUAREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:30 |
00:47:17 |
|
170 |
26 |
162 |
3003 |
JUAN CARLOS COIN RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. MELILLERO TRAINING TEAM |
00:47:31 |
00:47:16 |
|
171 |
4 |
163 |
340 |
ANTONIO PINEDA MORALES
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:47:34 |
00:47:28 |
|
172 |
27 |
164 |
601 |
PABLO MAESTRA AGUDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:47:34 |
00:47:25 |
|
173 |
35 |
165 |
205 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:37 |
00:47:34 |
|
174 |
41 |
166 |
3030 |
SERGIO DELGADO DIAZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:37 |
00:47:34 |
|
175 |
22 |
167 |
399 |
ANTONIO MORENO LARA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:47:39 |
00:47:33 |
|
176 |
4 |
9 |
2085 |
CRISTINA VILLANUEVA GUISADO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:41 |
00:47:31 |
|
177 |
2 |
10 |
2178 |
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ CALLEJÓN
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:47:41 |
00:47:36 |
|
178 |
42 |
168 |
3029 |
ANTONIO LINARES FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:42 |
00:47:41 |
|
179 |
18 |
169 |
723 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:47:46 |
00:47:38 |
|
180 |
28 |
170 |
776 |
ANTONIO CARLOS MOLERO PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:46 |
00:47:32 |
|
181 |
13 |
171 |
505 |
LUCIANO ORTEGA ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:47:47 |
00:47:45 |
|
182 |
19 |
172 |
426 |
MIGUEL DIAZ LEON
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:49 |
00:47:32 |
|
183 |
4 |
173 |
763 |
ABDELKRIM GHANEM
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:53 |
00:47:53 |
|
184 |
3 |
174 |
3017 |
JOEL MUÑOZ NARANJO
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
00:47:54 |
00:47:54 |
|
185 |
43 |
175 |
228 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:47:55 |
00:47:50 |
|
186 |
36 |
176 |
353 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:58 |
00:47:36 |
|
187 |
5 |
11 |
2125 |
PILAR GALLEGO MORENO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:47:58 |
00:47:57 |
|
188 |
37 |
177 |
354 |
RAUL LOMAS RIVADENEIRA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:58 |
00:47:36 |
|
189 |
44 |
178 |
3040 |
CARLOS PINILLA CABANA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
00:48:02 |
00:47:31 |
|
190 |
45 |
179 |
486 |
JESUS SAAVEDRA REQUENA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:03 |
00:48:01 |
|
191 |
23 |
180 |
779 |
RAUL QUILES LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:06 |
00:47:59 |
|
192 |
24 |
181 |
454 |
CARLOS MANUEL DIEGUEZ BAENA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:48:07 |
00:47:45 |
|
193 |
29 |
182 |
3013 |
ABRAHAM VILLEN TEJERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:08 |
00:48:07 |
|
194 |
38 |
183 |
61 |
JUAN MANUEL ROMAN GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:10 |
00:48:04 |
|
195 |
3 |
12 |
3006 |
CECILIA JIMENEZ ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
00:48:13 |
00:48:06 |
|
196 |
39 |
184 |
492 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ CARO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:14 |
00:48:14 |
|
197 |
46 |
185 |
690 |
RAMÓN CANO FIGUEROA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:15 |
00:48:06 |
|
198 |
4 |
13 |
2005 |
JESICA MORALES PADIAL
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:18 |
00:48:12 |
|
199 |
2 |
14 |
2097 |
SONIA SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:19 |
00:48:13 |
|
200 |
40 |
186 |
3016 |
JUAN MUÑOZ JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
00:48:23 |
00:48:22 |
|