1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
FERNANDO ROMERA PORRAS
|
C - Masc. |
M |
CDC CASTELL |
04:54:18 |
04:53:08 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
356 |
DIEGO ALCALA DELGADO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA |
04:57:15 |
04:57:01 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
109 |
PEDRO PAULINO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
RENAULT NASCAL C.D. |
05:01:03 |
05:00:57 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
414 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CALLEJON GARCÍA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:02:24 |
05:02:09 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
308 |
JOSÉ CARLOS HERNANDEZ DÍEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.C. FRANCISCO ARBOL |
05:02:33 |
05:01:44 |
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
428 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:04:49 |
05:03:57 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
395 |
FRANCISCO ROBLES RODRIGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.C. ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ |
05:06:33 |
05:05:37 |
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
42 |
JUAN DIEGO DE HARO CASTILLO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:08:45 |
05:08:44 |
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
367 |
PELAYO MANZANO MUÑOZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
BSM BIKES C.D |
05:11:00 |
05:10:44 |
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
403 |
FRANCISCO FLORES PULIDO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
VAS C.D |
05:13:50 |
05:12:57 |
|
11 |
5 |
11 |
21 |
JOSE LUIS PAULANO PORRAS
|
C - Masc. |
M |
GLOBERBIKER, C.D. |
05:14:09 |
05:14:00 |
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
20 |
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
C.D. BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO |
05:14:09 |
05:14:00 |
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
361 |
MARCOS ROLDAN GABALDON
|
D - Masc. |
M |
ARCOS RIDERS CGC |
05:14:54 |
05:14:21 |
|
14 |
8 |
14 |
187 |
JAVI RUEDA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
Trance cycles C.D |
05:14:59 |
05:14:53 |
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
285 |
JOSE CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ MORENO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:16:42 |
05:16:15 |
|
16 |
3 |
16 |
445 |
jorge jesus plataruiz
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:16:58 |
05:16:43 |
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
78 |
GONZALO AGUILA ESCOBAR
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:17:11 |
05:16:51 |
|
18 |
6 |
18 |
327 |
RAFAEL TEJADA LUQUE
|
C - Masc. |
M |
GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC |
05:17:31 |
05:17:18 |
|
19 |
10 |
19 |
267 |
JESUS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. NEVADA BIKE |
05:17:52 |
05:17:29 |
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
441 |
diego antonio zafra alvarez
|
A - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:18:26 |
05:18:16 |
|
21 |
11 |
21 |
149 |
CARLOS CAÑETE GOMEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:19:05 |
05:19:02 |
|
22 |
7 |
22 |
345 |
JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA SERRANO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:20:20 |
05:20:02 |
|
23 |
12 |
23 |
435 |
JOSÉ MARÍA RUIZ JIMÉNEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:20:45 |
05:20:08 |
|
24 |
8 |
24 |
98 |
CRISTIAN ROJAS RIAÑOS
|
C - Masc. |
M |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM |
05:20:45 |
05:20:29 |
|
25 |
13 |
25 |
83 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDES ESTEVEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM |
05:21:53 |
05:20:48 |
|
26 |
14 |
26 |
304 |
ALASDAIR STORRY
|
D - Masc. |
M |
LAGUNA BIKE |
05:21:55 |
05:21:22 |
|
27 |
9 |
27 |
359 |
BENJAMIN LÓPEZ VILLENA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
LAGUNA BIKE |
05:22:02 |
05:21:28 |
|
28 |
10 |
28 |
137 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ MENGIBAR
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:22:11 |
05:22:08 |
|
29 |
15 |
29 |
87 |
EMILIO LUJAN POVEDANO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:22:35 |
05:22:16 |
|
30 |
16 |
30 |
177 |
MANUEL JESUS JURADO RODRIGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D.C. PUERTO CEREZO |
05:22:39 |
05:22:30 |
|
31 |
4 |
31 |
310 |
SEBASTIAN GARCIA APARICIO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
VAS C.D |
05:22:42 |
05:22:24 |
|
32 |
11 |
32 |
374 |
ALVARO ARIZA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
SCIROCCO BIKE CALDERON |
05:24:11 |
05:23:19 |
|
33 |
17 |
33 |
307 |
MANUEL CALVENTE CORPAS
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:27:59 |
05:27:26 |
|
34 |
1 |
34 |
85 |
JAVIER PERALES M
|
B - Masc. |
M |
C.D. NANY’S CYCLING |
05:30:18 |
05:30:02 |
|
35 |
12 |
35 |
388 |
NESTOR FRANCO RUIZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
CDC CASTELL |
05:30:56 |
05:29:46 |
|
36 |
18 |
36 |
157 |
MIGUEL TERNERO TERNERO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. FT SPORT |
05:31:59 |
05:31:07 |
|
37 |
19 |
37 |
189 |
PEDRO JOSÉ PEREZ SORIANO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
PEÑA CICLISTA MOTRIL |
05:32:15 |
05:31:37 |
|
38 |
13 |
38 |
303 |
NICOLAS DIAZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
C.C. FRANCISCO ARBOL |
05:32:27 |
05:31:40 |
|
39 |
20 |
39 |
156 |
ENRIQUE ROBLES HILARIO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. FT SPORT |
05:32:36 |
05:31:43 |
|
40 |
14 |
40 |
136 |
ALBERTO DE LA MORENA CARREÑO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:33:54 |
05:33:25 |
|
41 |
15 |
41 |
298 |
EMILIO GARCÍA MARTÍN
|
C - Masc. |
M |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM |
05:33:57 |
05:33:39 |
|
42 |
21 |
42 |
111 |
DAVID JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
BSM BIKES C.D |
05:34:35 |
05:33:50 |
|
43 |
5 |
43 |
406 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SALGUERO SANTOS
|
E - Masc. |
M |
C.D.SAN URBANO CEUTA |
05:35:15 |
05:34:53 |
|
44 |
22 |
44 |
407 |
JOSE TOMAS BORREGO ALMANZA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES |
05:35:15 |
05:34:54 |
|
45 |
16 |
45 |
113 |
ANTONIO FIGUEREDO CABRERA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
CDC CASTELL |
05:35:17 |
05:34:07 |
|
46 |
17 |
46 |
362 |
JONATHAN PEREZ DEL AGUILA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
FIGUEPLANT-EL VALLE TEAM |
05:35:48 |
05:35:24 |
|
47 |
18 |
47 |
122 |
JUAN SALMERON SALGUERO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
C.D. RENAULT NASCAL |
05:35:51 |
05:35:44 |
|
48 |
23 |
48 |
33 |
JUAN JOSE TORRES GOMEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
TWOMONKEYBYKER |
05:36:50 |
05:35:59 |
|
49 |
24 |
49 |
154 |
DAVID FRESNEDA BOTELLO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:36:57 |
05:36:47 |
|
50 |
19 |
50 |
389 |
LEONARDO RODRÍGUEZ MESA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
SULAYR BIKE CLUB |
05:41:24 |
05:40:14 |
|
51 |
25 |
51 |
214 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ MELLADO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
05:41:25 |
05:40:46 |
|
52 |
26 |
52 |
373 |
JESÚS ROMERO MEZCUA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:41:52 |
05:41:36 |
|
53 |
27 |
53 |
211 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:41:59 |
05:41:17 |
|
54 |
28 |
54 |
292 |
JEROME HANDLE
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:41:59 |
05:41:49 |
|
55 |
29 |
55 |
320 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MOLINA VILLEGAS
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:44:16 |
05:43:44 |
|
56 |
30 |
56 |
208 |
JUAN GIRALDEZ VALDERRAMA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:45:51 |
05:45:08 |
|
57 |
31 |
57 |
115 |
JOSÉ IGNACIO CHINCHILLA SANTIAGO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:45:54 |
05:45:33 |
|
58 |
6 |
58 |
50 |
AITOR VINOS CAHUE
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:45:55 |
05:45:38 |
|
59 |
32 |
59 |
114 |
JOSE SUAREZ LIZANCOS
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:46:30 |
05:46:08 |
|
60 |
20 |
60 |
22 |
FRANCISCO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA |
05:46:53 |
05:46:21 |
|
61 |
2 |
61 |
366 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
|
B - Masc. |
M |
CDC CASTELL |
05:47:05 |
05:45:54 |
|
62 |
21 |
62 |
413 |
IVÁN CAMPOS
|
C - Masc. |
M |
==== |
05:47:22 |
05:46:50 |
|
63 |
22 |
63 |
55 |
TADER AGUILAR CALZADA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:47:41 |
05:47:34 |
|
64 |
23 |
64 |
323 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
LEON CYCLING TEAM |
05:47:58 |
05:47:27 |
|
65 |
1 |
65 |
46 |
JESUS RIENDA MEGIAS
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:48:07 |
05:47:21 |
|
66 |
33 |
66 |
391 |
MIGUEL BLANCO OYONARTE
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:48:31 |
05:47:47 |
|
67 |
24 |
67 |
416 |
MOISES SANCHEZ POLO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
C.D. GUADALXENIL |
05:48:31 |
05:48:28 |
|
68 |
34 |
68 |
236 |
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ LAHABA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA C.C. |
05:49:07 |
05:48:47 |
|
69 |
25 |
69 |
182 |
MARIO FRÍAS SÁNCHEZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:49:33 |
05:48:37 |
|
70 |
26 |
70 |
35 |
JAIME BARRANCO RUIZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
C.C. LINARES |
05:49:34 |
05:48:37 |
|
71 |
35 |
71 |
45 |
ESTEBAN MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:49:48 |
05:49:04 |
|
72 |
7 |
72 |
3 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
LAGUNA BIKE |
05:50:16 |
05:49:44 |
|
73 |
8 |
73 |
30 |
DAVID JOB COMBA MORENO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:50:53 |
05:50:33 |
|
74 |
27 |
74 |
387 |
RAMSES MARTINEZ BELMONTE
|
C - Masc. |
M |
SULAYR BIKE CLUB |
05:51:18 |
05:50:27 |
|
75 |
36 |
75 |
250 |
FRANCSICO JAVIER BLANCO LÓPEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:51:19 |
05:50:57 |
|
76 |
3 |
76 |
126 |
ANTONIO MARTIN NIEVAS
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:52:27 |
05:51:59 |
|
77 |
37 |
77 |
169 |
RAMON MARTIN DUMONT
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.C. EL PEDAL DE ADRA |
05:53:00 |
05:52:34 |
|
78 |
38 |
78 |
378 |
RAMÓN MORA PEREZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
KAURA LLANTAZ |
05:53:31 |
05:53:23 |
|
79 |
28 |
79 |
349 |
JAVIER DE BORDONS
|
C - Masc. |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
05:53:58 |
05:53:18 |
|
80 |
39 |
80 |
424 |
ANTONIO ESCALERA RUIZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. FRANCISCO TERNERO SPORT |
05:54:33 |
05:53:41 |
|
81 |
40 |
81 |
66 |
EMILIO FERNÁNDEZ MANRIQUE
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:55:10 |
05:54:24 |
|
82 |
41 |
82 |
318 |
MARCELO ROLDÁN MONTES
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
05:55:11 |
05:54:31 |
|
83 |
9 |
83 |
69 |
ANTONIO GARRIGÓS JIMÉNEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:55:11 |
05:54:26 |
|
84 |
10 |
84 |
47 |
JAVIER DE LEMA GARZON
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
05:56:22 |
05:56:11 |
|
85 |
42 |
85 |
171 |
JUAN BARRIO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
AL2 BIKE |
05:57:08 |
05:56:58 |
|
86 |
43 |
86 |
161 |
ANTONIO CUADROS LOPEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA PREMIUM MG |
05:57:36 |
05:56:52 |
|
87 |
29 |
87 |
254 |
ANTONIO CASTILLA GARRIDO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
05:57:36 |
05:57:19 |
|
88 |
11 |
88 |
235 |
JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO SANCHEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
U.C. MARTINEZ OLIVER |
05:59:08 |
05:58:53 |
|
89 |
44 |
89 |
248 |
ALEJANDRO ENCISO RODRIGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA UGIJAR |
05:59:12 |
05:58:47 |
|
90 |
4 |
90 |
326 |
ÁLVARO VALVERDE CHAVES
|
B - Masc. |
M |
LEON CYCLING TEAM |
05:59:49 |
05:59:18 |
|
91 |
45 |
91 |
430 |
JOSE FERNANDO OCAÑA CALAHORRO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO |
05:59:49 |
05:59:18 |
|
92 |
30 |
92 |
364 |
MIGUEL RUIZ LABELLA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
LEON CYCLING TEAM |
05:59:49 |
05:59:19 |
|
93 |
2 |
93 |
393 |
SALVADOR DE LA CRUZ RUIZ
|
F - Masc. |
M |
CICLISTAS DEL LADO OSCURO |
06:00:47 |
06:00:44 |
|
94 |
46 |
94 |
280 |
JUAN JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ SERRADOR
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:01:22 |
06:00:24 |
|
95 |
2 |
95 |
398 |
FELIX ARANDA RUIZ
|
A - Masc. |
M |
A.C LA HERRADURA |
06:02:11 |
06:02:05 |
|
96 |
47 |
96 |
139 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN HUERTAS
|
D - Masc. |
M |
JUNTOSBIKE |
06:02:31 |
06:01:26 |
|
97 |
48 |
97 |
212 |
IVÁN CALVENTE MARTÍN
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:03:06 |
06:02:53 |
|
98 |
12 |
98 |
77 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO BARBERO JIMÉNEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
PEDALMOTO C.D. |
06:04:20 |
06:04:10 |
|
99 |
5 |
99 |
289 |
CRISTIAN MACÍAS LUCENA
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:05:18 |
06:04:54 |
|
100 |
49 |
100 |
165 |
AGUSTIN AVILA PEINADO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:05:30 |
06:05:06 |
|
101 |
13 |
101 |
410 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ DELGADO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
06:05:52 |
06:05:34 |
|
102 |
3 |
102 |
266 |
FRANCISCO ESPEJO MORALES
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:06:58 |
06:06:44 |
|
103 |
31 |
103 |
365 |
SERGIO MIGUEL PEREA PENDON
|
C - Masc. |
M |
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC C.D. |
06:07:14 |
06:06:23 |
|
104 |
50 |
104 |
277 |
FERNANDO MANUEL COMINO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:07:15 |
06:06:49 |
|
105 |
51 |
105 |
342 |
THOMAS FISHER
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:07:17 |
06:06:31 |
|
106 |
32 |
106 |
312 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ GARCÍA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:07:33 |
06:06:44 |
|
107 |
52 |
107 |
198 |
CÉSAR SÁNCHEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:07:37 |
06:07:02 |
|
108 |
4 |
108 |
411 |
RAFAEL JIMÉNEZ MARQUEZ
|
F - Masc. |
M |
ANDALUCÍA NATURE C.C. |
06:08:08 |
06:07:24 |
|
109 |
6 |
109 |
426 |
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA
|
B - Masc. |
M |
PEÑA CICLOTURISTA DE ALHENDIN |
06:08:53 |
06:08:28 |
|
110 |
53 |
110 |
270 |
FRANCISCO PANTOJA RISQUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:08:56 |
06:08:41 |
|
111 |
14 |
111 |
94 |
RICARDO GUIRAU NAVARRO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:09:14 |
06:08:57 |
|
112 |
54 |
112 |
268 |
HUGO PÉREZ VILLEGAS
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:09:31 |
06:08:50 |
|
113 |
7 |
113 |
249 |
ANTONIO CAMPOS DONAIRE
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:09:39 |
06:09:33 |
|
114 |
55 |
114 |
107 |
MIKEL ZABALA DÍAZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:10:18 |
06:09:54 |
|
115 |
56 |
115 |
52 |
JOSÉ MANUEL CUADRA SORLOZANO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. FT SPORT |
06:10:32 |
06:09:40 |
|
116 |
57 |
116 |
402 |
JUAN DIEGO RODRIGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
LAFUENTE TEAM C.D |
06:10:32 |
06:09:40 |
|
117 |
58 |
117 |
49 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORA JIMENEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:10:32 |
06:09:40 |
|
118 |
59 |
118 |
123 |
OSCAR AGUADO HERRERO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
SILVERBIKES |
06:10:40 |
06:10:14 |
|
119 |
33 |
119 |
27 |
DANIEL LOPEZ MOLINA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
NEVADA BIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR |
06:10:40 |
06:10:13 |
|
121 |
34 |
121 |
306 |
JOSE PÉREZ RUEDA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:10:52 |
06:10:22 |
|
122 |
60 |
122 |
450 |
miguel david Sepúlveda
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:10:56 |
06:10:12 |
|
123 |
35 |
123 |
351 |
JOSE VICENTE QUEVEDO NAVARRO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:11:33 |
06:11:15 |
|
124 |
8 |
124 |
24 |
RODRIGO PRADAS MERCHANTE
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:11:33 |
06:11:15 |
|
125 |
15 |
125 |
433 |
ANGEL CASTRO CARO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:11:34 |
06:11:17 |
|
126 |
9 |
126 |
160 |
ÁLVARO RECA GÁLVEZ
|
B - Masc. |
M |
SULAYR BIKE CLUB |
06:12:43 |
06:11:46 |
|
127 |
36 |
127 |
421 |
ANTONIO ZAMORA LOZANO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
CLUB CICLOTURISTA GUADIX |
06:13:22 |
06:12:57 |
|
128 |
16 |
128 |
317 |
ALFONSO PUERTA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
06:14:05 |
06:13:27 |
|
129 |
17 |
129 |
140 |
RICARDO PULIDO SANTACRUZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
DESNIVEL ZERO C.D.C. |
06:14:48 |
06:14:28 |
|
130 |
37 |
130 |
180 |
ALBERTO DE LA ROSA CALVO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
DESNIVEL ZERO C.D.C. |
06:14:49 |
06:14:29 |
|
131 |
61 |
131 |
148 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. COFIBIKE |
06:14:59 |
06:14:40 |
|
132 |
10 |
132 |
97 |
RAFAEL LACHICA GARRIDO
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:15:02 |
06:14:32 |
|
133 |
5 |
133 |
221 |
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ HERRERA
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:15:20 |
06:14:24 |
|
134 |
38 |
134 |
431 |
JESÚS PÉREZ BROCAL
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:16:49 |
06:16:43 |
|
135 |
62 |
135 |
246 |
JORGE AVELLO DE LA PUENTE
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.C. ALCOBENDAS |
06:17:30 |
06:17:24 |
|
136 |
63 |
136 |
151 |
BERNARDO TORRES
|
D - Masc. |
M |
DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. |
06:17:34 |
06:17:05 |
|
137 |
18 |
137 |
117 |
JOSE ENRIQUE SANTOS AYERDI
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:19:01 |
06:18:54 |
|
138 |
6 |
138 |
408 |
JUAN MANZANO LOPEZ
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:20:13 |
06:19:33 |
|
139 |
1 |
1 |
360 |
MARIA OLIMPIA MORALES ORTEGA
|
D - Fem. |
F |
LAGUNA BIKE |
06:21:17 |
06:20:43 |
|
140 |
19 |
139 |
134 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN PEREA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
C.D.AFRIKANOS CEUTA |
06:23:16 |
06:22:53 |
|
141 |
20 |
140 |
222 |
CARMELO GONZALEZ RUIZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:24:50 |
06:24:19 |
|
142 |
64 |
141 |
199 |
LUIS MIGUEL MORALES RODRÍGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
CC LA GRUPETTA |
06:25:05 |
06:24:53 |
|
143 |
65 |
142 |
146 |
GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
CC LA GRUPETTA |
06:25:06 |
06:24:55 |
|
144 |
66 |
143 |
65 |
CRISTÓBAL SILVA TOVAR
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.D. FRANCISCO TERNERO SPORT |
06:25:12 |
06:24:19 |
|
145 |
11 |
144 |
377 |
ÁLVARO POYATOS SALGUERO
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:25:31 |
06:24:59 |
|
146 |
7 |
145 |
193 |
FRANCISCO PEREA BRAVO
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:26:55 |
06:26:41 |
|
147 |
21 |
146 |
253 |
RAFAEL ESTEBAN HENANDEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:26:55 |
06:26:42 |
|
148 |
39 |
147 |
375 |
ANDRÉS TUDELA DE MIGUEL
|
C - Masc. |
M |
CC BICICLETAS KM0 |
06:27:18 |
06:26:50 |
|
149 |
40 |
148 |
41 |
VICTOR ESCUDERO MARTINEZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
C.C. LINARES |
06:27:18 |
06:26:42 |
|
150 |
3 |
149 |
412 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIÉRREZ PEREGRINA
|
A - Masc. |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA PREMIUM MG |
06:28:21 |
06:28:15 |
|
151 |
22 |
150 |
219 |
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ CAMPOS
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:30:32 |
06:29:57 |
|
152 |
23 |
151 |
314 |
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
C.C. LINARES |
06:30:32 |
06:29:56 |
|
153 |
67 |
152 |
68 |
MIGUEL ANGEL POZO RODRIGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
MTB ARRASTRACULOS CÓRDOBA |
06:30:56 |
06:29:55 |
|
154 |
8 |
153 |
80 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ BENAVIDES
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:32:02 |
06:32:02 |
|
155 |
68 |
154 |
18 |
ROBERTO SÁNCHEZ-PÉREZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
ARCOS RIDERS CGC |
06:32:22 |
06:32:19 |
|
156 |
12 |
155 |
118 |
JORGE HERVÁS MARTÍN
|
B - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:32:31 |
06:32:26 |
|
157 |
69 |
156 |
101 |
CARMELO GARCÍA REYES
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:32:35 |
06:32:29 |
|
158 |
24 |
157 |
23 |
MANUEL CONTRERAS MEDINA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
GRANADA CC |
06:33:03 |
06:32:15 |
|
159 |
25 |
158 |
422 |
ANTONIO ZAMORA REQUENA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
CLUB CICLOTURISTA GUADIX |
06:33:50 |
06:33:25 |
|
160 |
70 |
159 |
427 |
SERGIO ZAFRA HEREDIA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:35:03 |
06:34:49 |
|
161 |
71 |
160 |
112 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CALVO SOLANA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
06:35:05 |
06:34:36 |
|
162 |
41 |
161 |
415 |
DANIEL SAMPER TENZA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
CALLOSA BIKE CLUB |
06:35:30 |
06:34:19 |
|
163 |
4 |
162 |
368 |
DAVID CORDÓN ROMERO
|
A - Masc. |
M |
==== |
06:35:54 |
06:35:40 |
|
164 |
72 |
163 |
175 |
JORGE OLIVA RODRÍGUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:36:20 |
06:35:29 |
|
165 |
26 |
164 |
420 |
FRANCISCO J. HERNANDEZ URI
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:36:39 |
06:36:31 |
|
166 |
42 |
165 |
385 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MORALES ZURITA
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:36:59 |
06:36:27 |
|
167 |
43 |
166 |
350 |
JAVIER TINOCO POLO
|
C - Masc. |
M |
TRIDINGO TEAM CEUTA |
06:37:01 |
06:36:36 |
|
168 |
73 |
167 |
195 |
MANUEL MONDEJAR RODRIGO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:37:02 |
06:36:03 |
|
169 |
9 |
168 |
88 |
MARC VAN GOETHEM
|
F - Masc. |
M |
PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUETOR TAJAR |
06:39:22 |
06:39:04 |
|
170 |
74 |
169 |
251 |
ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ CANDIL
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:40:14 |
06:39:08 |
|
171 |
13 |
170 |
179 |
JAVIER VEGA OSTOS
|
B - Masc. |
M |
DESNIVEL ZERO C.D.C. |
06:41:24 |
06:41:03 |
|
172 |
44 |
171 |
275 |
NORBERTO RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRETE
|
C - Masc. |
M |
==== |
06:43:08 |
06:42:49 |
|
173 |
75 |
172 |
167 |
JOSE MIGUEL TRASSIERRA MARTIN
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:43:22 |
06:42:32 |
|
174 |
76 |
173 |
440 |
JULIAN SANCHEZ CORDON
|
D - Masc. |
M |
C.C. RUTEÑO |
06:43:28 |
06:42:48 |
|
175 |
45 |
174 |
328 |
LUIS CABRERA RUIZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
TWOMONKEYBYKER |
06:43:52 |
06:43:01 |
|
176 |
77 |
175 |
216 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL GIL FERNANDEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:44:01 |
06:43:27 |
|
177 |
27 |
176 |
200 |
GABRIEL GÓMEZ GUERRERO
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:44:42 |
06:43:38 |
|
178 |
28 |
177 |
202 |
MANUEL HOCES GAMEZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
C.D. PUEBLOS DE MOCLIN |
06:44:42 |
06:43:59 |
|
179 |
29 |
178 |
259 |
AARÓN HICKS HICKS
|
E - Masc. |
M |
EL EQUIPO CICLOSPORT |
06:45:27 |
06:44:45 |
|
180 |
30 |
179 |
386 |
ANTONIO MONTES GUTIÉRREZ
|
E - Masc. |
M |
CDC CASTELL |
06:45:51 |
06:44:44 |
|
182 |
10 |
181 |
353 |
FRANCISCO CEBALLOS GALLARDO
|
F - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:46:53 |
06:46:20 |
|
183 |
46 |
182 |
63 |
ALBERTO MARTOS RODRIGUEZ
|
C - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:46:53 |
06:45:59 |
|
184 |
78 |
183 |
145 |
RAFAEL MÁRQUEZ NÚÑEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
CC LA GRUPETTA |
06:47:51 |
06:47:37 |
|
185 |
79 |
184 |
105 |
ENRIQUE DÍAZ GIL
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:47:52 |
06:46:48 |
|
186 |
2 |
2 |
397 |
HOLLY RICHTER
|
D - Fem. |
F |
-- |
06:48:16 |
06:48:08 |
|
187 |
1 |
3 |
272 |
HELENA MONTALVO
|
B - Fem. |
F |
SULAYR BIKE CLUB |
06:48:39 |
06:47:41 |
|
188 |
80 |
185 |
197 |
JESUS VERGARA LOPEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
CC LA GRUPETTA |
06:49:43 |
06:49:32 |
|
189 |
81 |
186 |
229 |
JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MADERO
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:50:52 |
06:50:06 |
|
190 |
82 |
187 |
108 |
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ ESPIGARES
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:50:53 |
06:50:05 |
|
191 |
83 |
188 |
93 |
LUIS LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:51:25 |
06:51:03 |
|
192 |
2 |
4 |
70 |
NICOLE KESSLER
|
B - Fem. |
F |
Trance cycles C.D |
06:51:51 |
06:51:42 |
|
193 |
31 |
189 |
371 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SEVILLA LARA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
06:52:44 |
06:52:29 |
|
194 |
5 |
190 |
228 |
JOSÉ CARLOS ESPAÑA CANO
|
A - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:53:29 |
06:53:00 |
|
195 |
84 |
191 |
348 |
SANTIAGO GARCÍA ALAMEDA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:53:30 |
06:53:00 |
|
196 |
32 |
192 |
255 |
ALFONSO IBÁÑEZ BAREA
|
E - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:54:16 |
06:53:54 |
|
197 |
85 |
193 |
276 |
RAMON GONZALO FALCON
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:54:30 |
06:53:34 |
|
198 |
86 |
194 |
288 |
JESÚS DELGADO MARQUÉS
|
D - Masc. |
M |
PELIGROS BIKES TEAM |
06:55:46 |
06:54:51 |
|
199 |
87 |
195 |
315 |
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MORALES
|
D - Masc. |
M |
GRANADA ULTRA TRAIL |
06:57:27 |
06:56:44 |
|
200 |
88 |
196 |
265 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ SALAZAR PÉREZ
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:57:59 |
06:57:39 |
|
201 |
89 |
197 |
29 |
DAVID GARZÓN UCEDA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
-- |
06:58:46 |
06:58:02 |
|
202 |
90 |
198 |
58 |
MANUEL DÍAZ GARCÍA
|
D - Masc. |
M |
TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTÉJAR |
06:58:53 |
06:58:29 |
|