1 |
1 |
1 |
314 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTÍN AMAT
|
GENERAL M |
M |
-- |
00:57:17 |
00:57:17 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
311 |
JOSE MANUEL CABRERA ESCAÑUELA
|
GENERAL M |
M |
C.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES |
00:59:44 |
00:59:44 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
341 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES GUERRERO
|
GENERAL M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:05:28 |
01:05:28 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
358 |
JOSÉ RAÚL LÓPEZ SUDRI
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:06:11 |
01:06:11 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
416 |
Francisco Martos Cuesta
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:06:49 |
01:06:49 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
384 |
DAVID ALVAREZ CUERVA
|
CADETE M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:10:13 |
01:10:13 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
383 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA PINEAU
|
CADETE M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:10:13 |
01:10:13 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
340 |
JOSE LUIS PEREGRINA LOPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO DE MARACENA |
01:10:56 |
01:10:56 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
316 |
MARIO GALVEZ LUPIAÑEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D. CORRECAMINOS BIKE |
01:11:29 |
01:11:29 |
|
10 |
1 |
1 |
376 |
MARIA INMACULADA MARTÍN PRIETO
|
GENERAL F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS |
01:11:31 |
01:11:31 |
|
11 |
5 |
10 |
397 |
JESUS FERNANDO CHINCHILLA GARCIA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:15:18 |
01:15:18 |
|
12 |
6 |
11 |
321 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS OLIVEROS CHINCHILLA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:15:19 |
01:15:19 |
|
13 |
7 |
12 |
320 |
FRANCISCO CLEMENTE NAVARRO LÓPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
01:16:51 |
01:16:51 |
|
14 |
2 |
2 |
309 |
INMACULADA TOLEDO MARTIN
|
GENERAL F |
F |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
01:16:53 |
01:16:53 |
|
15 |
8 |
13 |
352 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:18:10 |
01:18:10 |
|
16 |
9 |
14 |
322 |
JUAN GERARDO DÍAZ CARDONA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:18:12 |
01:18:12 |
|
17 |
10 |
15 |
381 |
CRISTÓBAL POZA MARTINEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:18:13 |
01:18:13 |
|
18 |
3 |
3 |
123 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:18:52 |
01:18:52 |
|
19 |
11 |
16 |
389 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ORANTES
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
01:18:53 |
01:18:53 |
|
20 |
12 |
17 |
407 |
DANIEL ALMENDROS GARCIA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:19:45 |
01:19:45 |
|
21 |
1 |
4 |
393 |
ANA BELÉN MORENO JERÓNIMO
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
01:20:45 |
01:20:45 |
|
22 |
13 |
18 |
392 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ PINEDA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:20:46 |
01:20:46 |
|
23 |
14 |
19 |
409 |
RAFAEL GARCIA ALMENDROS
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:20:51 |
01:20:51 |
|
24 |
2 |
5 |
301 |
LUNA MOLINA GÓMEZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
01:21:47 |
01:21:47 |
|
25 |
15 |
20 |
375 |
JOSE MANUEL CARMONA MOCHON
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D. TRIALHAMBRA GRANADA |
01:21:47 |
01:21:47 |
|
26 |
16 |
21 |
361 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ VALVERDE
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:21:48 |
01:21:48 |
|
27 |
17 |
22 |
406 |
JUAN FRANCISCO BONILLA LOPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:22:13 |
01:22:13 |
|
28 |
18 |
23 |
339 |
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA ENTRENA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
01:22:36 |
01:22:36 |
|
29 |
19 |
24 |
404 |
JOSE LUIS VALENZUELA ENTRENA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:22:37 |
01:22:37 |
|
30 |
20 |
25 |
325 |
RUBÉN SÁEZ DELGADO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:22:47 |
01:22:47 |
|
31 |
21 |
26 |
368 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ PADIAL
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:22:47 |
01:22:47 |
|
32 |
22 |
27 |
408 |
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:23:45 |
01:23:45 |
|
33 |
23 |
28 |
317 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL NOGUERA CARRASCO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLUB LA VEREA CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA |
01:24:12 |
01:24:12 |
|
34 |
24 |
29 |
157 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA PALACIOS
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:25:51 |
01:25:51 |
|
35 |
25 |
30 |
305 |
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ ESCUDERO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:25:51 |
01:25:51 |
|
36 |
26 |
31 |
315 |
PABLO ALBERTO NOGUERA CARRASCO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLUB LA VEREA CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA |
01:27:14 |
01:27:14 |
|
37 |
27 |
32 |
390 |
PACO JIMÉNEZ GUILLÉN
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:27:16 |
01:27:16 |
|
38 |
28 |
33 |
356 |
ANTONIO MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MALDONADO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:28:03 |
01:28:03 |
|
39 |
29 |
34 |
327 |
MIGUEL URBANO ALCAIDE
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CD TRIVILA |
01:29:01 |
01:29:01 |
|
40 |
30 |
35 |
303 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ FRANCO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:29:17 |
01:29:17 |
|
41 |
31 |
36 |
122 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:29:30 |
01:29:30 |
|
42 |
32 |
37 |
402 |
ENRIQUE BOTO GARRIDO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
01:29:55 |
01:29:55 |
|
43 |
33 |
38 |
357 |
TOMÁS BUSTOS ALAMINOS
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
01:29:59 |
01:29:59 |
|
44 |
34 |
39 |
328 |
SAMUEL MARTIN MEDINA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
01:30:24 |
01:30:24 |
|
45 |
35 |
40 |
330 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:33:17 |
01:33:17 |
|
46 |
36 |
41 |
302 |
DANIEL MORENO CORTÉS
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:34:07 |
01:34:07 |
|
47 |
37 |
42 |
331 |
ANTONIO CAÑAS VARGAS
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:35:34 |
01:35:34 |
|
48 |
3 |
6 |
371 |
PATRICIA CERVERA AGUILAR
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
01:35:59 |
01:35:59 |
|
49 |
38 |
43 |
370 |
JOSE LUIS VERA RAMOS
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:36:01 |
01:36:01 |
|
50 |
39 |
44 |
415 |
Jose Alonso
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:37:42 |
01:37:42 |
|
51 |
40 |
45 |
405 |
FRANCISCO CAMACHO GARCÍA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:38:06 |
01:38:06 |
|
52 |
4 |
7 |
388 |
ROCIO MANZANO MESA
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:38:23 |
01:38:23 |
|
53 |
5 |
8 |
313 |
NAWAL HAMDIFI
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
CD Atomic@s |
01:39:41 |
01:39:41 |
|
54 |
41 |
46 |
355 |
ANTONIO BERNAL SUAREZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:39:42 |
01:39:42 |
|
55 |
6 |
9 |
362 |
MARIA JOSE OCAÑA CANTON
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
TC RUNNING CLUB |
01:39:50 |
01:39:50 |
|
56 |
42 |
47 |
395 |
DIEGO ALONSO LOPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:40:57 |
01:40:57 |
|
57 |
43 |
48 |
401 |
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ ALABARCES
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
01:41:27 |
01:41:27 |
|
58 |
7 |
10 |
318 |
VANESA VALARINO MORALES
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
01:45:17 |
01:45:17 |
|
59 |
8 |
11 |
394 |
ANGELA LARA GOMEZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:46:22 |
01:46:22 |
|
60 |
44 |
49 |
354 |
JUAN FLORIDO NAVÍO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
01:47:10 |
01:47:10 |
|
61 |
45 |
50 |
391 |
DANIEL SERAFIN IGLESIAS MUÑOZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
01:47:13 |
01:47:13 |
|
62 |
9 |
12 |
353 |
MARIA LUISA AYUDARTE LARIOS
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:47:44 |
01:47:44 |
|
63 |
46 |
51 |
369 |
JOSÉ LABELLA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
01:48:28 |
01:48:28 |
|
64 |
10 |
13 |
373 |
YOLANDA POZA RUS
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
01:49:54 |
01:49:54 |
|
65 |
47 |
52 |
372 |
JAIME IVÁN ANTEQUERA SOTO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:49:54 |
01:49:54 |
|
66 |
48 |
53 |
403 |
FRANCISCO MARTIN FORNIELES
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:50:39 |
01:50:39 |
|
67 |
49 |
54 |
312 |
JUANMA NUÑEZ PIMIENTA.
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
01:52:50 |
01:52:50 |
|
68 |
11 |
14 |
366 |
MARIA ANGELES GUTIERREZ MORENO
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
01:53:23 |
01:53:23 |
|
69 |
12 |
15 |
365 |
M. ANGELES RUIZ FUENTES
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
01:53:23 |
01:53:23 |
|
70 |
13 |
16 |
364 |
PILAR RUIZ MAS
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
TICORUNNERS |
01:53:24 |
01:53:24 |
|
71 |
14 |
17 |
398 |
MARIA DOLORES JIMENEZ BULLON
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
CLUB PURAVENTURA GENAL |
01:53:29 |
01:53:29 |
|
72 |
15 |
18 |
359 |
EVA MARIA
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
LA SIMA |
01:54:40 |
01:54:40 |
|
73 |
16 |
19 |
329 |
ANA MARÍA PÉREZ ARTÉS
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:55:15 |
01:55:15 |
|
74 |
17 |
20 |
382 |
GUYLAINE PINEAU
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:55:42 |
01:55:42 |
|
75 |
50 |
55 |
344 |
FERNANDO LORENZO MORENO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
TRAIL TROTABAD |
02:01:34 |
02:01:34 |
|
76 |
18 |
21 |
343 |
PILAR VEGA LOPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
02:11:40 |
02:11:40 |
|
77 |
51 |
56 |
342 |
JAIME GRINDLEY PARDAVILA
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
02:11:40 |
02:11:40 |
|
78 |
52 |
57 |
333 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
02:11:52 |
02:11:52 |
|
79 |
19 |
22 |
334 |
JESSICA JIMÉNEZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
02:11:52 |
02:11:52 |
|
80 |
20 |
23 |
335 |
MIRIAM SANTOS DOMINGUEZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
02:13:21 |
02:13:21 |
|
81 |
53 |
58 |
336 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RECIO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
02:13:22 |
02:13:22 |
|
82 |
21 |
24 |
363 |
MERCEDES HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
TICORUNNERS |
02:15:47 |
02:15:47 |
|
83 |
22 |
25 |
386 |
MARI CARMEN LÓPEZ MUÑOZ
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
02:18:26 |
02:18:26 |
|
84 |
23 |
26 |
387 |
NURIA SÁNCHEZ CANO
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
02:18:27 |
02:18:27 |
|
85 |
54 |
59 |
385 |
MANUEL MOYA SANTIAGO
|
ABSOLUTA M |
M |
-- |
02:18:27 |
02:18:27 |
|
86 |
24 |
27 |
413 |
Ana Maria Sanchez Marquez
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
02:21:33 |
02:21:33 |
|
87 |
25 |
28 |
414 |
Dolores Valera
|
ABSOLUTA F |
F |
-- |
02:21:33 |
02:21:33 |
|