1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
ISMAEL BACAS LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:56:36 |
01:56:36 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
77 |
GERARDO JOSE AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL M |
M |
CC FONDON-ALPUJARRA |
01:56:55 |
01:56:55 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
37 |
ADRIÁN LOPEZ BRAOJOS
|
GENERAL M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:58:02 |
01:58:02 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
125 |
SERGIO MEDIALDEA COBOS
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.C. BROTHER BIKES |
02:01:16 |
02:01:16 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
34 |
JAVIER MARTIN DE VILLA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. SABIKA |
02:04:41 |
02:04:41 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
ALFREDO VILCHEZ
|
MASTER M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
02:05:23 |
02:05:23 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
164 |
ANTONIO JESUS MORENO EXTREMERA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
02:06:25 |
02:06:25 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
56 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARCO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA C.C. |
02:07:06 |
02:07:06 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
104 |
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ CRIADO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:08:41 |
02:08:41 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
195 |
FRANCISCO RUEDA ARAGÓN
|
SENIOR M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE ALORA |
02:09:37 |
02:09:37 |
|
11 |
5 |
11 |
189 |
SERGIO GARCÍA PENDÓN
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
TRIAWORLD MOUNTAIN |
02:11:03 |
02:11:03 |
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
155 |
MARIO GONZÁLEZ HIDALGO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:11:51 |
02:11:51 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
127 |
JOSÉ BONILLA SILES
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D SPARTAN BOX |
02:12:11 |
02:12:11 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
168 |
JUAN FRANCISCO BERLANGA ROJAS
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:13:07 |
02:13:07 |
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
13 |
MANUEL JESÚS BOSCH ALONSO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:14:59 |
02:14:59 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
89 |
ANTONIO JOSE LUPION ACOSTA
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:17:50 |
02:17:50 |
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
72 |
MOHAMED DAKKOUNE
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
TRICASTELL |
02:18:20 |
02:18:20 |
|
18 |
1 |
1 |
167 |
SOFÍA GARCÍA
|
GENERAL F |
F |
CD CERRO DEL CABALLO |
02:19:46 |
02:19:46 |
|
19 |
2 |
18 |
410 |
JUAN IMBERNON GUERRERO
|
MASTER M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
02:19:48 |
02:19:48 |
|
20 |
6 |
19 |
128 |
JUAN LUIS JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:20:37 |
02:20:37 |
|
21 |
2 |
20 |
142 |
JOSE MOLINERO PELAEZ
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
CLUB TRAIL JMP INGENIERIA |
02:21:42 |
02:21:42 |
|
22 |
8 |
21 |
54 |
JOSE MARIA ABELLO RAMIREZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE ALORA |
02:21:45 |
02:21:45 |
|
23 |
7 |
22 |
92 |
ANGEL PEREZ MAZUECOS
|
SENIOR M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
02:21:56 |
02:21:56 |
|
24 |
9 |
23 |
64 |
JOSÉ CARLOS RUIZ SÁNCHEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
WERUN |
02:23:30 |
02:23:30 |
|
25 |
3 |
24 |
158 |
JOSE TOMAS MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA
|
MASTER M |
M |
C.C. BROTHER BIKES |
02:23:42 |
02:23:42 |
|
26 |
10 |
25 |
184 |
ANTONIO BEJAR HARO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
02:23:42 |
02:23:42 |
|
27 |
11 |
26 |
177 |
JOSEBA URANGA LÓPEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. SABIKA |
02:24:21 |
02:24:21 |
|
28 |
12 |
27 |
130 |
MARCOS MORENO MILLAN
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
HARMAN RONDA |
02:25:49 |
02:25:49 |
|
29 |
8 |
28 |
4 |
PEDRO ABELLO JIMÉNEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
WE RUNNING CLUB |
02:26:16 |
02:16:09 |
|
30 |
13 |
29 |
173 |
ANTONIO JAVIER GONZALEZ SERRANO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:26:17 |
02:26:17 |
|
31 |
9 |
30 |
198 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL MOYANO ROMERO
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:26:18 |
02:26:18 |
|
32 |
10 |
31 |
200 |
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES |
02:28:40 |
02:28:40 |
|
33 |
3 |
32 |
101 |
PEDRO ESPINOSA ZURITA
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
CLUB MATAGRANDE TRAIL ANTEQUERA |
02:30:00 |
02:30:00 |
|
34 |
14 |
33 |
150 |
ANTONIO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:30:03 |
02:30:03 |
|
35 |
11 |
34 |
199 |
ANTONIO JESÚS GALIANO GUZMAN
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:32:34 |
02:32:34 |
|
36 |
15 |
35 |
131 |
JUAN JOSÉ TORRES GONZÁLEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
02:33:50 |
02:33:50 |
|
37 |
12 |
36 |
108 |
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MARTIN
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
02:33:54 |
02:33:54 |
|
38 |
13 |
37 |
58 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ CASTILLA
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:34:01 |
02:34:01 |
|
39 |
16 |
38 |
116 |
JULIO RODRÍGUEZ BERSABE
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
RDF ÉCIJA TRAIL |
02:34:15 |
02:34:15 |
|
40 |
2 |
2 |
146 |
EVA MARÍA GALÁN RIVILLA
|
GENERAL F |
F |
TRAZACAMINOS |
02:35:24 |
02:35:24 |
|
41 |
14 |
39 |
145 |
DANIEL GARCÍA CORTÉS
|
SENIOR M |
M |
==== |
02:35:24 |
02:35:24 |
|
42 |
17 |
40 |
170 |
JOSE ORTEGA PADIAL
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
LA PIÑA TRAIL |
02:37:14 |
02:37:14 |
|
43 |
4 |
41 |
186 |
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
-- |
02:38:28 |
02:38:28 |
|
44 |
4 |
42 |
71 |
ROBERTO DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER M |
M |
TRAZACAMINOS |
02:38:57 |
02:38:57 |
|
45 |
5 |
43 |
49 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
-- |
02:39:00 |
02:39:00 |
|
46 |
3 |
3 |
40 |
JAMIE CARABINI
|
GENERAL F |
F |
-- |
02:39:07 |
02:39:07 |
|
47 |
15 |
44 |
41 |
JUAN LOPEZ GOMEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
02:39:07 |
02:39:07 |
|
48 |
16 |
45 |
88 |
JORGE MORA LOPE
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
02:39:25 |
02:39:25 |
|
49 |
17 |
46 |
52 |
EDUARDO JORGE RUIZ MÉRIDA
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:40:04 |
02:40:04 |
|
50 |
18 |
47 |
80 |
ALEJANDRO PALMA SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:40:04 |
02:40:04 |
|
51 |
19 |
48 |
79 |
RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANA
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
02:40:05 |
02:40:05 |
|
52 |
18 |
49 |
171 |
DANIEL MARTIN MARTIN
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ |
02:40:07 |
02:40:07 |
|
53 |
19 |
50 |
43 |
JORGE MURIEL SALAS
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CLUB UMAX TRAIL |
02:40:18 |
02:40:18 |
|
54 |
20 |
51 |
14 |
DANIEL ORTEGA CANO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES |
02:40:23 |
02:40:23 |
|
55 |
21 |
52 |
152 |
SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ DUARTE
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:41:05 |
02:41:05 |
|
56 |
20 |
53 |
48 |
FRANCISCO JESUS FERNÁNDEZ AMADOR
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
02:41:10 |
02:41:10 |
|
57 |
22 |
54 |
120 |
ARTURO GARCÍA ARROYO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:41:51 |
02:41:51 |
|
58 |
5 |
55 |
174 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
02:42:22 |
02:42:22 |
|
59 |
23 |
56 |
47 |
ENRIQUE LOPEZ MALDONADO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CDLA TRIATLON MOTRIL |
02:43:07 |
02:43:07 |
|
60 |
24 |
57 |
53 |
ALBERTO MARTÍN LÓPEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
02:43:14 |
02:43:14 |
|
61 |
1 |
4 |
143 |
FABIOLA AREVALO GARCÍA
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
CLUB TRAIL JMP INGENIERIA |
02:43:15 |
02:43:15 |
|
62 |
6 |
58 |
24 |
SERGIO ATIENZA RODA
|
MASTER M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ |
02:44:41 |
02:44:41 |
|
63 |
25 |
59 |
183 |
FERNANDO LUIS GALLARDO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
02:45:02 |
02:44:59 |
|
64 |
26 |
60 |
133 |
PATRICIO BELTRAN MONTAÑEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.C. BROTHER BIKES |
02:45:03 |
02:45:03 |
|
65 |
27 |
61 |
111 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PAVON MARTIN
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
02:45:38 |
02:45:38 |
|
66 |
2 |
5 |
175 |
CARMEN CARRASCO
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
C.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOS |
02:46:03 |
02:46:03 |
|
67 |
21 |
62 |
50 |
ANTONIO GEREZ SAEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
02:47:16 |
02:47:16 |
|
68 |
6 |
63 |
169 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN ALCALDE
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
02:50:03 |
02:50:03 |
|
69 |
28 |
64 |
151 |
JOSE ANTONIO GUILLEN PAREJO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
ATLETISMO PADUL |
02:50:06 |
02:50:06 |
|
70 |
3 |
6 |
67 |
EVELIN ORTIGOSA PÉREZ
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
C.D. REACH THE END |
02:51:27 |
02:51:27 |
|
71 |
29 |
65 |
117 |
ANTONIO GARCIA BUENDIA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
02:51:33 |
02:51:23 |
|
72 |
30 |
66 |
144 |
ANTONIO JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CDR SACUETE INFELIZ |
02:53:01 |
02:53:01 |
|
73 |
31 |
67 |
139 |
ANTONIO VALLE VALLE
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.A. MIJAS |
02:56:29 |
02:56:29 |
|
74 |
32 |
68 |
129 |
JOSE FRANCISCO MOTA FERNANDEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
02:57:23 |
02:57:23 |
|
75 |
33 |
69 |
172 |
FRANCISCO SERRANO ALVAREZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
02:57:47 |
02:57:47 |
|
76 |
7 |
70 |
201 |
Antonio Hernandez Peña
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
-- |
03:00:04 |
02:59:36 |
|
77 |
34 |
71 |
93 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ DELGADO PUERTA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
LA PIÑA TRAIL |
03:00:32 |
03:00:32 |
|
78 |
7 |
72 |
11 |
JOSE CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER M |
M |
LA PIÑA TRAIL |
03:00:32 |
03:00:32 |
|
79 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
CARMEN AGUILAR GIRONA
|
SENIOR F |
F |
WERUN |
03:01:03 |
03:01:03 |
|
80 |
35 |
73 |
16 |
JOSE CASTILLO MERIDA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
WERUN |
03:01:05 |
03:01:05 |
|
81 |
8 |
74 |
178 |
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO-P DEL CASTILLO
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
03:01:22 |
03:01:22 |
|
82 |
36 |
75 |
154 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
03:01:40 |
03:01:40 |
|
83 |
9 |
76 |
210 |
Andres Puertas Garcia
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
-- |
03:02:16 |
03:02:16 |
|
84 |
8 |
77 |
180 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA
|
MASTER M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
03:02:22 |
03:02:22 |
|
85 |
9 |
78 |
3 |
CARLOS PAZ MARÍN
|
MASTER M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
03:02:22 |
03:02:22 |
|
86 |
4 |
8 |
112 |
MICHELLE EMBLETON
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
03:05:00 |
03:05:00 |
|
87 |
10 |
79 |
176 |
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ CANO
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
GUARDIAS CIVILES SOLIDARIOS |
03:07:33 |
03:07:29 |
|
88 |
37 |
80 |
86 |
FRANCISCO DAVID LOPEZ CANTANO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
03:07:52 |
03:07:52 |
|
89 |
22 |
81 |
194 |
JAVIER PERALRA AGUILERA
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
03:07:52 |
03:07:52 |
|
90 |
10 |
82 |
190 |
ALFONSO LOZANO RINCON
|
MASTER M |
M |
-- |
03:07:52 |
03:07:52 |
|
91 |
5 |
9 |
76 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:08:16 |
03:08:14 |
|
92 |
38 |
83 |
75 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:08:16 |
03:08:15 |
|
93 |
39 |
84 |
45 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
03:08:34 |
03:08:34 |
|
94 |
2 |
10 |
160 |
JOSEFA MORENO MÁRQUEZ
|
SENIOR F |
F |
-- |
03:10:29 |
03:10:28 |
|
95 |
40 |
85 |
161 |
JUAN MIGUEL BOHORQUEZ GOMEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
==== |
03:10:30 |
03:10:29 |
|
96 |
11 |
86 |
99 |
RAFAEL MOLINA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
SALTABALATES |
03:14:13 |
03:14:12 |
|
97 |
41 |
87 |
197 |
JOSE CARMELO RUIZ LOPEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
03:15:48 |
03:15:42 |
|
98 |
23 |
88 |
66 |
LUIS MORENO MORALES
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
03:16:35 |
03:16:35 |
|
99 |
6 |
11 |
193 |
NATALIYA KRAVCHUK
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
03:16:36 |
03:16:27 |
|
100 |
24 |
89 |
141 |
ANTONIO LUIS VALVERDE ATERO
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
03:17:08 |
03:17:08 |
|
101 |
42 |
90 |
163 |
JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
03:21:00 |
03:21:00 |
|
102 |
7 |
12 |
162 |
MARIA JESÚS HIDALGO ALONSO
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:21:01 |
03:21:01 |
|
103 |
43 |
91 |
63 |
ANTONIO ORTEGA CANO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
03:21:04 |
03:21:04 |
|
104 |
44 |
92 |
110 |
SERGIO GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
03:23:56 |
03:23:56 |
|
105 |
12 |
93 |
126 |
LUIS GARCIA CARA
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
TRICASTELL |
03:32:08 |
03:32:08 |
|
106 |
25 |
94 |
113 |
ALEJANDRO PAVÓN SÁEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
-- |
03:34:15 |
03:34:15 |
|
107 |
8 |
13 |
65 |
MARÍA PURIFICACIÓN SABIO RODRÍGUEZ
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
03:35:48 |
03:35:48 |
|
108 |
13 |
95 |
69 |
JOSE CABEO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
-- |
03:36:27 |
03:36:27 |
|
109 |
9 |
14 |
57 |
MARTA MONTOYA BERNABE
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:36:27 |
03:36:27 |
|
110 |
14 |
96 |
81 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
03:37:38 |
03:37:04 |
|
111 |
15 |
97 |
28 |
JUAN NÚÑEZ BUIZA
|
MASTER 55 M |
M |
-- |
03:38:29 |
03:38:29 |
|
112 |
1 |
15 |
27 |
ENCARNI PIMIENTA TRIGO
|
MASTER 55 F |
F |
-- |
03:38:29 |
03:38:29 |
|
113 |
1 |
16 |
102 |
INMACULADA JIMENEZ CARRILLO
|
MASTER F |
F |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
03:38:58 |
03:38:55 |
|
114 |
45 |
98 |
118 |
DAVID BRAVO RUANO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
03:42:26 |
03:42:05 |
|
115 |
46 |
99 |
38 |
ALONSO LORENTE LÓPEZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:44:16 |
03:44:16 |
|
116 |
10 |
17 |
39 |
MARIA MARTÍNEZ DIAZ
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
03:44:16 |
03:44:16 |
|
117 |
11 |
100 |
179 |
ISAAC SIMAL IDAÑEZ
|
MASTER M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
03:46:17 |
03:46:17 |
|
118 |
11 |
18 |
60 |
Mª VICTORIA MANCERA CARNERO
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
-- |
03:47:01 |
03:47:01 |
|
119 |
47 |
101 |
61 |
DANIEL MAGAÑA NOGUERA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
WERUN |
03:47:38 |
03:47:38 |
|
120 |
26 |
102 |
83 |
DAVID MANUEL LIZANA PEREZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
03:53:11 |
03:53:11 |
|
121 |
12 |
19 |
35 |
LOURDES CRUZ LOPEZ
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
03:54:12 |
03:54:03 |
|
122 |
48 |
103 |
114 |
OSCAR RUBI CRUZ
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
03:56:16 |
03:56:16 |
|
123 |
49 |
104 |
134 |
ANGEL RAFAEL PEREZ MESA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
03:56:55 |
03:56:55 |
|
124 |
50 |
105 |
188 |
MANUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ NAVARRO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
-- |
03:58:26 |
03:58:26 |
|
125 |
51 |
106 |
78 |
LUIS MANUEL ROSALES ARJONA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE |
03:59:02 |
03:58:59 |
|
126 |
52 |
107 |
46 |
JESUS JIMENEZ MOLINA
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE |
03:59:02 |
03:58:59 |
|
127 |
13 |
20 |
74 |
ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO |
03:59:20 |
03:59:20 |
|
128 |
3 |
21 |
166 |
JULIA ALBA CAMPOS
|
SENIOR F |
F |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA |
04:08:37 |
04:08:37 |
|
129 |
27 |
108 |
165 |
AMADOR GALDÓN DIAZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
CLUD DE MONTAÑA ALMA GAIA |
04:08:37 |
04:08:37 |
|
130 |
53 |
109 |
15 |
DIEGO ALCOCER BLANCO
|
VETERANOS M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
04:10:08 |
04:10:08 |
|
131 |
14 |
22 |
18 |
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
|
VETERANOS F |
F |
-- |
04:10:08 |
04:10:08 |
|
132 |
28 |
110 |
19 |
VICTOR DANIEL MARTEL MÁRQUEZ
|
SENIOR M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
04:10:09 |
04:10:09 |
|