1 |
1 |
1 |
77 |
JOSE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:29:51 |
02:29:51 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS HARO
|
ELITE |
M |
NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKT |
02:29:56 |
02:29:56 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
174 |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO
|
ELITE |
M |
HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES AN |
02:29:58 |
02:29:58 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
391 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREJO LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:31:33 |
02:31:33 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
151 |
IGNACIO RUIZ SEDANO
|
ELITE |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:32:20 |
02:32:20 |
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
346 |
GINES NAVARRO LOMAS
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:32:34 |
02:32:34 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
421 |
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
BARGOSA SILVERBACK |
02:32:38 |
02:32:38 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
416 |
ISMAEL DIAZ RUIZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BTT ATALAYA. C.D. |
02:32:51 |
02:32:51 |
|
9 |
6 |
9 |
72 |
ALEJANDRO YOLDI GONZALEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:33:07 |
02:33:07 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
164 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
FS BIKE. C.D. |
02:33:08 |
02:33:08 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
145 |
JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:33:10 |
02:33:10 |
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
144 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES JAIMEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:33:11 |
02:33:11 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
74 |
JUAN MANUEL BOLIVAR NAVERO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:33:19 |
02:33:19 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
423 |
MANUEL JESUS LOPEZ MOLERO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES AN |
02:34:58 |
02:34:58 |
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
63 |
JUAN MIGUEL PLANAS GONZALEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
02:35:21 |
02:35:21 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
9 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ TORRES
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
02:35:49 |
02:35:49 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
15 |
ALEJANDRO GUERRERO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
SEMAR. C.C. |
02:36:08 |
02:36:08 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
71 |
JOSE RICARDO ENCISO CARRASCO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:36:20 |
02:36:20 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
355 |
ANDRES SANCHEZ TOLEDO
|
SUB-23 |
M |
PEÐA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL |
02:36:31 |
02:36:31 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
191 |
ANTONIO EMILESIO CASTRO FERNANDEZ
|
SUB-23 |
M |
CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMP |
02:36:43 |
02:36:43 |
|
21 |
8 |
21 |
243 |
FERNANDO ROBLES RAMIREZ
|
ELITE |
M |
UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55. C.D. |
02:36:48 |
02:36:48 |
|
22 |
6 |
22 |
424 |
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:36:51 |
02:36:51 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
73 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MORALES
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:37:00 |
02:37:00 |
|
24 |
7 |
24 |
67 |
MANUEL MUÐOZ RIVAS
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
02:37:13 |
02:37:13 |
|
25 |
3 |
25 |
319 |
DANIEL ARENAS CANO
|
SUB-23 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:37:19 |
02:37:19 |
|
26 |
8 |
26 |
122 |
JOSE MIGUEL POLO PEREZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BIKES ARMILLA. C.D. |
02:37:32 |
02:37:32 |
|
27 |
2 |
27 |
27 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKT |
02:37:41 |
02:37:41 |
|
28 |
7 |
28 |
129 |
RAUL LLORENTE PUERTAS
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BTT POR AQUI MISMO. C.D.C |
02:38:23 |
02:38:23 |
|
29 |
9 |
29 |
176 |
OSCAR MAYAS BECERRO
|
ELITE |
M |
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
02:38:36 |
02:38:36 |
|
30 |
10 |
30 |
136 |
RUBEN CUELLAR MANTAS
|
ELITE |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:38:46 |
02:38:46 |
|
31 |
9 |
31 |
286 |
CARLOS GARCIA PALOMO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
SABIKA. C.D. |
02:38:50 |
02:38:50 |
|
32 |
11 |
32 |
19 |
GERARDO VARGAS GALVEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
SEMAR. C.C. |
02:38:52 |
02:38:52 |
|
33 |
10 |
33 |
171 |
FEDERICO FAJARDO RIOS
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL Z |
02:38:56 |
02:38:56 |
|
34 |
8 |
34 |
75 |
MANUEL SORIA TORICES
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:39:07 |
02:39:07 |
|
35 |
11 |
35 |
185 |
PABLO POSADAS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
DETUGRA TEAM. C.D. |
02:39:35 |
02:39:35 |
|
36 |
12 |
36 |
141 |
GONZALO ROLDAN ALVAREZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:39:46 |
02:39:46 |
|
37 |
4 |
37 |
84 |
IVAN RUIZ MARTIN
|
SUB-23 |
M |
ASOCIACION C. LA HERRAD |
02:40:26 |
02:40:26 |
|
38 |
13 |
38 |
76 |
FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ MUSO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BEWOR. C.D. |
02:40:35 |
02:40:35 |
|
39 |
14 |
39 |
321 |
JOSE LUIS PAREJA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:40:48 |
02:40:48 |
|
40 |
3 |
40 |
37 |
DAVID SOLER SILES
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
NUTRIX ZONE TEAM. C.D. |
02:40:53 |
02:40:53 |
|
41 |
5 |
41 |
259 |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ RUIZ
|
SUB-23 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:40:58 |
02:40:58 |
|
42 |
6 |
42 |
238 |
JESUS PEGALAJAR DAMAS
|
SUB-23 |
M |
SPORT BIKE. C.D. |
02:40:59 |
02:40:59 |
|
43 |
15 |
43 |
354 |
DANIEL SANCHEZ ATIENZA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
PEDAL MOTO. C.D. |
02:41:17 |
02:41:17 |
|
44 |
9 |
44 |
348 |
RAUL DEL RIO ALVAREZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
KAMAGA BIKE. C.D. |
02:41:25 |
02:41:25 |
|
45 |
16 |
45 |
172 |
ISMAEL MARCO RIOS
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL Z |
02:42:12 |
02:42:12 |
|
46 |
10 |
46 |
186 |
JUAN RAFAEL CHINCHILLA JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DETUGRA TEAM. C.D. |
02:42:30 |
02:42:30 |
|
47 |
17 |
47 |
138 |
ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:42:34 |
02:42:34 |
|
48 |
11 |
48 |
426 |
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
NUTRIX ZONE TEAM. C.D. |
02:42:43 |
02:42:43 |
|
49 |
4 |
49 |
187 |
ELIAS ANTONIO ORTIZ MARTOS
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
DETUGRA TEAM. C.D. |
02:42:50 |
02:42:50 |
|
50 |
12 |
50 |
137 |
MIGUEL GALLEGOS ROMERO
|
ELITE |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:43:00 |
02:43:00 |
|
51 |
13 |
51 |
54 |
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA
|
ELITE |
M |
OGIJARES. C.D.C. |
02:43:52 |
02:43:52 |
|
52 |
14 |
52 |
256 |
VICTOR MANUEL POZO GARCIOLO
|
ELITE |
M |
RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE |
02:44:12 |
02:44:12 |
|
53 |
18 |
53 |
147 |
ANTONIO NAVAS CASTRO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:44:26 |
02:44:26 |
|
54 |
19 |
54 |
135 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ VERA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:44:29 |
02:44:29 |
|
55 |
12 |
55 |
251 |
PELAYO MANZANO MUÐOZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
PEÐA CICLOTURISTA DE ALH |
02:44:35 |
02:44:35 |
|
56 |
13 |
56 |
52 |
JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
OGIJARES. C.D.C. |
02:44:39 |
02:44:39 |
|
57 |
20 |
57 |
22 |
WENCESLAO MEGIAS GARCIA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
NEVADA BIKE. C. |
02:45:34 |
02:45:34 |
|
58 |
21 |
58 |
239 |
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT |
02:45:39 |
02:45:39 |
|
59 |
14 |
59 |
124 |
ALBERTO MENDOZA GOMEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BIKES ARMILLA. C.D. |
02:46:08 |
02:46:08 |
|
60 |
1 |
60 |
99 |
MARIO MORENO PIÐERO
|
CADETE |
M |
MIPEZ RACING TEAM. C.D. |
02:46:15 |
02:46:15 |
|
61 |
22 |
61 |
68 |
ROBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
02:46:19 |
02:46:19 |
|
62 |
15 |
62 |
247 |
RAFAEL MORENO PEÐA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:46:24 |
02:46:24 |
|
63 |
16 |
63 |
115 |
EUGENIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
02:46:36 |
02:46:36 |
|
64 |
5 |
64 |
61 |
FERNANDO MATIAS HEREDIA
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
02:47:07 |
02:47:07 |
|
65 |
17 |
65 |
113 |
TOMAS RENEDO SAN JOSE
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
02:47:14 |
02:47:14 |
|
66 |
23 |
66 |
146 |
CHRISTIAN ROJAS RIAÐOS
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:47:18 |
02:47:18 |
|
67 |
18 |
67 |
14 |
ALEJANDRO HUETE CASTILLO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
SEMAR. C.C. |
02:47:37 |
02:47:37 |
|
68 |
24 |
68 |
292 |
BALTASAR QUESADA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:47:53 |
02:47:53 |
|
69 |
19 |
69 |
157 |
MATIAS IZQUIERDO QUIRANTE
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
FASTER WEAR TEAM. CD |
02:48:09 |
02:48:09 |
|
70 |
25 |
70 |
173 |
ISMAEL ESTURILLO JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
GRUPO CICLOTURISTA EL Z |
02:48:11 |
02:48:11 |
|
71 |
20 |
71 |
131 |
DAVID ARCO VILCHES
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:48:16 |
02:48:16 |
|
72 |
6 |
72 |
13 |
RAFAEL GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
SEMAR. C.C. |
02:48:17 |
02:48:17 |
|
73 |
26 |
73 |
128 |
JOSE ANTONIO AGUILAR DOMENE
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BTT POR AQUI MISMO. C.D.C |
02:48:43 |
02:48:43 |
|
74 |
21 |
74 |
193 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ CORRAL
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DOCUDEST MTB. C.D. |
02:49:33 |
02:49:33 |
|
75 |
22 |
75 |
175 |
RAUL GUTIERREZ PELAEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
02:49:36 |
02:49:36 |
|
76 |
15 |
76 |
112 |
FAUSTINO MARTIN BACAS
|
ELITE |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
02:49:47 |
02:49:47 |
|
77 |
27 |
77 |
242 |
ANTONIO ANGEL LIÐAN CANO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55. C.D. |
02:49:57 |
02:49:57 |
|
78 |
28 |
78 |
397 |
RUBEN GUTIERREZ REQUENA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:50:01 |
02:50:01 |
|
79 |
23 |
79 |
7 |
RAIMUNDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
02:50:05 |
02:50:05 |
|
80 |
29 |
80 |
117 |
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
02:50:05 |
02:50:05 |
|
81 |
24 |
81 |
337 |
GONZALO AGUILA ESCOBAR
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:51:06 |
02:51:06 |
|
82 |
7 |
82 |
361 |
GARY WILLIAMS
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:51:12 |
02:51:12 |
|
83 |
25 |
83 |
196 |
DAVID PERALTA RUIZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM. C.D. |
02:51:21 |
02:51:21 |
|
84 |
16 |
84 |
429 |
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ GARCIA
|
ELITE |
M |
-- |
02:51:50 |
02:51:50 |
|
85 |
1 |
85 |
126 |
ENRIQUE FUENTES RODRIGUEZ
|
JUNIOR |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:52:04 |
02:52:04 |
|
86 |
30 |
86 |
396 |
LUIS MORCILLO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:52:27 |
02:52:27 |
|
87 |
31 |
87 |
282 |
MANUEL PEREZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
LAGUNA BIKE. C.D. |
02:52:37 |
02:52:37 |
|
88 |
8 |
88 |
281 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
LAGUNA BIKE. C.D. |
02:52:39 |
02:52:39 |
|
89 |
26 |
89 |
288 |
SEBASTIAN IBAÑEZVEGA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
-- |
02:52:48 |
02:52:48 |
|
90 |
27 |
90 |
132 |
JUSTO BENITO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:53:27 |
02:53:27 |
|
91 |
2 |
91 |
29 |
ADRIAN BENITO GONZALEZ
|
CADETE |
M |
ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MO |
02:53:27 |
02:53:27 |
|
92 |
7 |
92 |
66 |
PABLO MATIAS BAILON
|
SUB-23 |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
02:53:48 |
02:53:48 |
|
93 |
2 |
93 |
57 |
JORGE JIMENEZ COLLADO
|
JUNIOR |
M |
OGIJARES. C.D.C. |
02:53:53 |
02:53:53 |
|
94 |
32 |
94 |
28 |
PEDRO ALBERTO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKT |
02:54:04 |
02:54:04 |
|
95 |
28 |
95 |
134 |
DAVID DELGADO MESA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:54:14 |
02:54:14 |
|
96 |
33 |
96 |
237 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SUTIL SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
SPORT BIKE. C.D. |
02:54:25 |
02:54:25 |
|
97 |
29 |
97 |
412 |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:54:39 |
02:54:39 |
|
98 |
34 |
98 |
96 |
ANGEL BURGOS IZQUIERDO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BENABIKE BTT. C.D. |
02:54:51 |
02:54:51 |
|
99 |
17 |
99 |
32 |
ALVARO GUTIERREZ CARRILLO
|
ELITE |
M |
NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA. C |
02:54:51 |
02:54:51 |
|
100 |
18 |
100 |
33 |
JORGE CARRILLO AGUILERA
|
ELITE |
M |
NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA. C |
02:54:53 |
02:54:53 |
|
101 |
19 |
101 |
31 |
RAUL SANCHEZ AGUILERA
|
ELITE |
M |
NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA. C |
02:55:06 |
02:55:06 |
|
102 |
20 |
102 |
415 |
SERGIO DIAZ RUIZ
|
ELITE |
M |
BTT ATALAYA. C.D. |
02:55:39 |
02:55:39 |
|
103 |
21 |
103 |
18 |
GERARDO RIENDA SEGURA
|
ELITE |
M |
SEMAR. C.C. |
02:56:54 |
02:56:54 |
|
104 |
35 |
104 |
133 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
02:57:17 |
02:57:17 |
|
105 |
30 |
105 |
227 |
ABEL PEREZ VALENZUELA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:57:35 |
02:57:35 |
|
106 |
31 |
106 |
336 |
MARCOS ROLDAN GABALDON
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:57:59 |
02:57:59 |
|
107 |
22 |
107 |
3 |
JOSE PEREZ RUEDA
|
ELITE |
M |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
02:58:16 |
02:58:16 |
|
108 |
36 |
108 |
323 |
JOSE ALBERTO MOYA ALONSO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:58:38 |
02:58:38 |
|
109 |
32 |
109 |
49 |
CLAUDIO REYES DURAN
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
GUAD AL-XENIL. C.D. |
02:58:42 |
02:58:42 |
|
110 |
33 |
110 |
64 |
JOSE MARIA RIOS RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
02:58:45 |
02:58:45 |
|
111 |
3 |
111 |
143 |
MANUEL MORALES ROSA
|
JUNIOR |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
02:58:50 |
02:58:50 |
|
112 |
9 |
112 |
21 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
NEVADA BIKE. C. |
02:59:09 |
02:59:09 |
|
113 |
37 |
113 |
381 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:59:10 |
02:59:10 |
|
114 |
34 |
114 |
125 |
JOSE JUAN SERRANO LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BTT HUALIX. C.D. |
02:59:11 |
02:59:11 |
|
115 |
23 |
115 |
236 |
JOSE LUIS OTERO VERA
|
ELITE |
M |
VIBROS MARTIN BOHORQUE |
02:59:12 |
02:59:12 |
|
116 |
38 |
116 |
347 |
FRANCISCO ARIZA NAVARRO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
J.M. BIKES. C.D. |
02:59:14 |
02:59:14 |
|
117 |
24 |
117 |
199 |
JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA
|
ELITE |
M |
MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S. |
02:59:17 |
02:59:17 |
|
118 |
25 |
118 |
255 |
DAVID BARBERO RIVERA
|
ELITE |
M |
RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE |
03:00:07 |
03:00:07 |
|
119 |
35 |
119 |
154 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDES ESTEVEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
03:01:20 |
03:01:20 |
|
120 |
8 |
120 |
83 |
IGNACIO LOMA JUAREZ
|
SUB-23 |
M |
ASOCIACION C. LA HERRAD |
03:01:40 |
03:01:40 |
|
121 |
39 |
121 |
241 |
RAFAEL MUÐOZ BLANCO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55. C.D. |
03:01:40 |
03:01:40 |
|
122 |
40 |
122 |
114 |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
03:01:42 |
03:01:42 |
|
123 |
41 |
123 |
386 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ BURLO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:01:46 |
03:01:46 |
|
124 |
10 |
124 |
214 |
ENRIQUE MIRANDA GARCIA
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
MIRANDA BIKE. C.C. |
03:01:52 |
03:01:52 |
|
125 |
1 |
125 |
12 |
ANTONIO TORRES GALLARDO
|
MASTER 60 |
M |
SEMAR. C.C. |
03:01:53 |
03:01:53 |
|
126 |
42 |
126 |
119 |
ANTONIO ZAMORA LOZANO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
MIPEZ RACING TEAM. C.D. |
03:02:11 |
03:02:11 |
|
127 |
11 |
127 |
235 |
ADOLFO ARANDA IGLESIAS
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
VIBROS MARTIN BOHORQUE |
03:02:23 |
03:02:23 |
|
128 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
ENCARNACION REGUERO CORRAL
|
ELITE FEM. |
F |
SEMAR. C.C. |
03:02:36 |
03:02:36 |
|
129 |
36 |
128 |
44 |
ANTONIO MANUEL NUÐEZ CRESPO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
GUAD AL-XENIL. C.D. |
03:03:45 |
03:03:45 |
|
130 |
43 |
129 |
291 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL CONSUEGRA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E |
03:03:53 |
03:03:53 |
|
131 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
ESTEFANIA GAMEZ ZARZO
|
MASTER 40 FEM. |
F |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
03:03:58 |
03:03:58 |
|
132 |
37 |
130 |
5 |
MANUEL CALVENTE CORPAS
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
03:03:58 |
03:03:58 |
|
133 |
3 |
131 |
192 |
JUAN IGNACIO AVILA MARTINEZ
|
CADETE |
M |
CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMP |
03:04:12 |
03:04:12 |
|
134 |
44 |
132 |
372 |
FRANCISCO NAVARRO PIÐAR
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:04:23 |
03:04:23 |
|
135 |
12 |
133 |
316 |
JOSE MANUEL SILLERO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:04:26 |
03:04:26 |
|
136 |
38 |
134 |
331 |
OSCAR ABRIL DIAZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:04:33 |
03:04:33 |
|
137 |
45 |
135 |
4 |
EMILIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
03:04:44 |
03:04:44 |
|
138 |
9 |
136 |
322 |
DANIEL MORCILLO MASEGOSA
|
SUB-23 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:05:03 |
03:05:03 |
|
139 |
13 |
137 |
422 |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ SOLANO
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
BARGOSA SILVERBACK |
03:05:04 |
03:05:04 |
|
140 |
14 |
138 |
425 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ SOLANO
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO. C.D |
03:05:10 |
03:05:10 |
|
141 |
26 |
139 |
246 |
DAVID LOPEZ VEGA
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:05:13 |
03:05:13 |
|
142 |
39 |
140 |
233 |
JORGE PONCE DE LEON GOMEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014. C.D. |
03:05:32 |
03:05:32 |
|
143 |
15 |
141 |
289 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
-- |
03:05:54 |
03:05:54 |
|
144 |
46 |
142 |
385 |
EUGENIO BEJAR ARAGON
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:06:13 |
03:06:13 |
|
145 |
47 |
143 |
177 |
FCO. MANUEL CANO VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
03:06:14 |
03:06:14 |
|
146 |
40 |
144 |
285 |
MARIO CONTRERAS GALLEGO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
SABIKA. C.D. |
03:06:45 |
03:06:45 |
|
147 |
48 |
145 |
359 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA PRIETO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:06:55 |
03:06:55 |
|
148 |
16 |
146 |
278 |
MIGUEL SANCHEZ FREGENAL
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:07:02 |
03:07:02 |
|
149 |
41 |
147 |
273 |
JORGE BONILLA BONILLA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
JAIMEZBIKE MTB. C.D. |
03:07:25 |
03:07:25 |
|
150 |
42 |
148 |
318 |
JOSE BARCIA ARIZA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:07:46 |
03:07:46 |
|
151 |
43 |
149 |
116 |
RICARDO CANTON MARTIN
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
03:07:52 |
03:07:52 |
|
152 |
44 |
150 |
123 |
LUIS ANGEL RUIZ VEGA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BIKES ARMILLA. C.D. |
03:07:53 |
03:07:53 |
|
153 |
49 |
151 |
279 |
ALVARO PLEGUEZUELAS IZQUIERDO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
-- |
03:08:29 |
03:08:29 |
|
154 |
50 |
152 |
111 |
ENRIQUE ESTEBAN GARCIA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM. C.D. |
03:08:31 |
03:08:31 |
|
155 |
51 |
153 |
248 |
LUIS JESUS DAMAS SANTIAGO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:08:59 |
03:08:59 |
|
156 |
45 |
154 |
388 |
ALEJANDRO PRADOS GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:09:09 |
03:09:09 |
|
157 |
46 |
155 |
8 |
JOSE LUIS GUERRERO GARCIA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.S |
03:09:14 |
03:09:14 |
|
158 |
52 |
156 |
231 |
ANGEL DAVID UZAL ALMENDROS
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014. C.D. |
03:09:14 |
03:09:14 |
|
159 |
27 |
157 |
383 |
MATEO CUNILL PEREZ
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:09:23 |
03:09:23 |
|
160 |
53 |
158 |
81 |
FRANCISCO DE HARO RUIZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
ASOCIACION C. LA HERRAD |
03:09:43 |
03:09:43 |
|
161 |
47 |
159 |
317 |
JOSE ANTONIO BARBERO JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:10:03 |
03:10:03 |
|
162 |
2 |
3 |
36 |
RAQUEL MARTIN ESPIGARES
|
MASTER 40 FEM. |
F |
NUTRIX ZONE TEAM. C.D. |
03:10:05 |
03:10:05 |
|
163 |
28 |
160 |
226 |
ANTONIO GARCIA GARZON
|
ELITE |
M |
SIN FRENOS BIKE. C.D. |
03:10:23 |
03:10:23 |
|
164 |
4 |
161 |
325 |
IVAN CONTRERAS LOPEZ
|
JUNIOR |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:11:14 |
03:11:14 |
|
165 |
48 |
162 |
254 |
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
PUERTO CEREZO. C.D.C. |
03:11:15 |
03:11:15 |
|
166 |
49 |
163 |
329 |
ALVARO MARTIN ESPIGARES
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:11:20 |
03:11:20 |
|
167 |
4 |
164 |
35 |
ALVARO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
|
CADETE |
M |
NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA. C |
03:11:25 |
03:11:25 |
|
168 |
54 |
165 |
351 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO MORALES
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
LOJEÐO. C.C. |
03:11:36 |
03:11:36 |
|
169 |
55 |
166 |
393 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORENO
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:12:09 |
03:12:09 |
|
170 |
17 |
167 |
335 |
SALVADOR DE LA CRUZ RUIZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:12:15 |
03:12:15 |
|
171 |
5 |
168 |
228 |
CHRISTIAN PEREZ NAHARRO
|
CADETE |
M |
SIN FRENOS BIKE. C.D. |
03:12:27 |
03:12:27 |
|
172 |
56 |
169 |
376 |
JOSE ALBERTO CERVERA MOLINA
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:12:52 |
03:12:52 |
|
173 |
50 |
170 |
184 |
DANIEL TOMAS SOLAS ALMAGRO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DOCUDEST MTB. C.D. |
03:12:59 |
03:12:59 |
|
174 |
5 |
171 |
55 |
DAVID BENITEZ BOLIVAR
|
JUNIOR |
M |
OGIJARES. C.D.C. |
03:13:04 |
03:13:04 |
|
175 |
1 |
172 |
295 |
JOSE ANGEL ROMERO CARRASCOSA
|
CICLOTURISTAS |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:13:20 |
03:13:20 |
|
176 |
18 |
173 |
127 |
MANUEL VARGAS PLAZA
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA. C.D. |
03:13:43 |
03:13:43 |
|
177 |
10 |
174 |
53 |
JORGE RIVERO VILLANOVA
|
SUB-23 |
M |
OGIJARES. C.D.C. |
03:14:10 |
03:14:10 |
|
178 |
19 |
175 |
297 |
AITOR VINOS CAHUE
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:14:12 |
03:14:12 |
|
179 |
2 |
176 |
296 |
RICARDO GUIRAU NAVARRO
|
CICLOTURISTAS |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:14:12 |
03:14:12 |
|
180 |
51 |
177 |
344 |
FERMIN AGUILERA ARCO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:14:19 |
03:14:19 |
|
181 |
20 |
178 |
38 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
NUTRIX ZONE TEAM. C.D. |
03:14:52 |
03:14:52 |
|
182 |
2 |
179 |
51 |
ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA
|
MASTER 60 |
M |
OGIJARES. C.D.C. |
03:15:02 |
03:15:02 |
|
183 |
52 |
180 |
24 |
JOSE MIGUEL MEDINA AGUILA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKT |
03:15:10 |
03:15:10 |
|
184 |
53 |
181 |
148 |
ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
03:15:56 |
03:15:56 |
|
185 |
21 |
182 |
142 |
JOSE JULIO MAIQUEZ SAEZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICL |
03:15:57 |
03:15:57 |
|
186 |
54 |
183 |
188 |
ANDRES CORTES LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
DE BERJA. C.C. |
03:16:11 |
03:16:11 |
|
187 |
3 |
184 |
212 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ REDONDO
|
MASTER 60 |
M |
MIRANDA BIKE. C.C. |
03:16:21 |
03:16:21 |
|
188 |
55 |
185 |
95 |
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CANDIL
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BALAKOOK. C.D. |
03:16:28 |
03:16:28 |
|
189 |
29 |
186 |
378 |
MARIO FERNANDEZ SORROCHE
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:17:26 |
03:17:26 |
|
190 |
30 |
187 |
34 |
DANIEL FUENTES GARCIA
|
ELITE |
M |
NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA. C |
03:17:26 |
03:17:26 |
|
191 |
22 |
188 |
79 |
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN GUIDET GOMEZ
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
-- |
03:18:07 |
03:18:07 |
|
192 |
57 |
189 |
379 |
JAIME CALLEJAS HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:18:10 |
03:18:10 |
|
193 |
31 |
190 |
334 |
MARIANO LAGUARDIA GARCIA
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:18:43 |
03:18:43 |
|
194 |
56 |
191 |
82 |
JOSE PALACIOS DE HARO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
ASOCIACION C. LA HERRAD |
03:20:14 |
03:20:14 |
|
195 |
57 |
192 |
232 |
SANTIAGO SERRANO PEREZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014. C.D. |
03:20:43 |
03:20:43 |
|
196 |
23 |
193 |
417 |
JOSE MORALES CENTELLA
|
MASTER 50 |
M |
CASTELL. C.D.C. |
03:20:48 |
03:20:48 |
|
197 |
58 |
194 |
194 |
TOMAS JAVIER GARCIA VIEDMA
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUES |
03:20:52 |
03:20:52 |
|
198 |
58 |
195 |
349 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIOS ROLDAN
|
MASTER 30 |
M |
LANDBIKE. C.D. |
03:20:52 |
03:20:52 |
|
199 |
59 |
196 |
324 |
DIEGO DONCEL MOLINERO
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:21:07 |
03:21:07 |
|
200 |
60 |
197 |
65 |
VICTOR MANUEL PRADOS LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 |
M |
BERBIKES. C.D. |
03:21:17 |
03:21:17 |
|