1 |
1 |
1 |
56 |
MARCO MORENO MARTINEZ
|
JUNIOR |
M |
PEDAL MOTO, C.D. |
02:07:04 |
02:07:04 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
73 |
JUAN MIGUEL PLANAS GONZALEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
BERBIKES, C.D. |
02:07:10 |
02:07:10 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
EMILIO JOSE CASTILLA MANCILLA
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
02:08:38 |
02:08:38 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
67 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREJO LOPEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
02:08:54 |
02:08:54 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
IMANOL DIAZ MESONES MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR |
02:09:28 |
02:09:28 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
DIEGO ALCALA DELGADO
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
02:09:32 |
02:09:32 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
77 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS HARO
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
MEITEL, C.D. |
02:11:11 |
02:11:11 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
94 |
ANDRES SANCHEZ TOLEDO
|
ELITE |
M |
NAVALAGRULLA, C.C. |
02:14:11 |
02:14:11 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL
|
JUNIOR |
M |
PEÑA CICLISTA EGABRENSE, C.D. |
02:15:21 |
02:15:21 |
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
92 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
FLOWER FACTORY TEAM, C.D. |
02:17:31 |
02:17:31 |
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
27 |
ENRIQUE FUENTES RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB-23 |
M |
SEMAR, C.C. |
02:17:59 |
02:17:59 |
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
88 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ VERA
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
02:18:00 |
02:18:00 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
74 |
BALTASAR QUESADA MARTINEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR |
02:18:13 |
02:18:13 |
|
14 |
1 |
14 |
95 |
FRANCISCO SERRANO FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
SEMAR, C.C. |
02:18:47 |
02:18:47 |
|
15 |
4 |
15 |
52 |
JUAN MIGUEL MERCADO ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:19:08 |
02:19:08 |
|
16 |
1 |
16 |
843 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZANO GARCIA
|
CADETE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:19:12 |
02:19:12 |
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
44 |
MANUEL LORENTE BELTRAN
|
JUNIOR |
M |
BTT POR AQUI MISMO, C.D.C. |
02:22:01 |
02:22:01 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
62 |
JOSE DAVID OSUNA JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:22:18 |
02:22:18 |
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
47 |
JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
GRAZALEMEÑO, C.C. |
02:22:53 |
02:22:53 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
856 |
ALEJANDRO MOLINA HERNANDEZ
|
SUB-23 |
M |
CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR |
02:22:55 |
02:22:55 |
|
21 |
4 |
21 |
71 |
DANIEL PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. |
02:22:58 |
02:22:58 |
|
22 |
5 |
22 |
87 |
JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. |
02:24:11 |
02:24:11 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
89 |
DMITRI RUSOVITS
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:24:25 |
02:24:25 |
|
24 |
6 |
24 |
97 |
JULIAN TERRES ROIG
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:25:31 |
02:25:31 |
|
25 |
2 |
25 |
29 |
RAFAEL GALLARDO CRESPO
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
02:25:32 |
02:25:32 |
|
26 |
7 |
26 |
12 |
RUBEN CANTARERO BONILLA
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:27:33 |
02:27:33 |
|
27 |
2 |
27 |
60 |
MIGUEL OLMEDO CARMONA
|
CADETE |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
02:27:35 |
02:27:35 |
|
28 |
8 |
28 |
53 |
JACOBO MIRANDA MESA
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:27:53 |
02:27:53 |
|
29 |
7 |
29 |
91 |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
02:28:07 |
02:28:07 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
32 |
DAVID GARCIA PACHECO
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:28:47 |
02:28:47 |
|
31 |
9 |
31 |
34 |
ISRAEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:28:59 |
02:28:59 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
93 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. |
02:29:38 |
02:29:38 |
|
33 |
3 |
33 |
96 |
MANUEL SORIA TORICES
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA |
02:30:02 |
02:30:02 |
|
34 |
4 |
34 |
69 |
GERARDO PEREZ TRIVIÑO
|
JUNIOR |
M |
BSM BIKES, C.D. |
02:30:42 |
02:30:42 |
|
35 |
6 |
35 |
16 |
ANTONIO JOSE CHICA JIMENEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO |
02:32:26 |
02:32:26 |
|
36 |
7 |
36 |
21 |
IVAN DELGADO ROMERO
|
ELITE |
M |
BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
02:33:46 |
02:33:46 |
|
37 |
10 |
37 |
18 |
ALFONSO CARLOS CONDE SANTIAGO
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. |
02:35:09 |
02:35:09 |
|
38 |
11 |
38 |
63 |
JOSE LUIS OTERO VERA
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:35:35 |
02:35:35 |
|
39 |
12 |
39 |
80 |
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
02:35:37 |
02:35:37 |
|
40 |
13 |
40 |
33 |
FRANCISCO GOMEZ VIGIL
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:35:53 |
02:35:53 |
|
41 |
14 |
41 |
65 |
JAVIER PALOMINO VACAS
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
FS BIKE, C.D. |
02:36:18 |
02:36:18 |
|
42 |
8 |
42 |
842 |
JUAN SERRANO BELTRAN
|
ELITE |
M |
FS BIKE, C.D. |
02:36:18 |
02:36:18 |
|
43 |
10 |
43 |
99 |
RUBEN TRUJILLO BURGUILLOS
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
RUTEÑO, C.C. |
02:36:51 |
02:36:51 |
|
44 |
11 |
44 |
50 |
FERNANDO JESUS MARTINEZ PLAZA
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
02:37:16 |
02:37:16 |
|
45 |
12 |
45 |
38 |
JOSE MAURICIO LANDA SABA
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
WIBER, C.C. |
02:37:42 |
02:37:42 |
|
46 |
13 |
46 |
70 |
ABEL PEREZ VALENZUELA
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:38:04 |
02:38:04 |
|
47 |
9 |
47 |
19 |
JOSE MANUEL CONTRERAS GARCIA
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:40:46 |
02:40:46 |
|
48 |
14 |
48 |
844 |
MIGUEL PONCE ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
PUERTO DE LA TORRE, C.D.C. |
02:41:21 |
02:41:21 |
|
49 |
3 |
49 |
101 |
ALEJANDRO VEGAS BERMUDEZ
|
SUB-23 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:41:40 |
02:41:40 |
|
50 |
15 |
50 |
84 |
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO ALVAREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
NEVADA BIKE, C. |
02:43:11 |
02:43:11 |
|
51 |
4 |
51 |
55 |
PEDRO MORENO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:44:45 |
02:44:45 |
|
52 |
4 |
52 |
104 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
|
SUB-23 |
M |
ARES CLUB DEPORTIVO |
02:44:48 |
02:44:48 |
|
53 |
15 |
53 |
49 |
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ BAENA
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
SURPOOL BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
02:45:07 |
02:45:07 |
|
54 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN CLEMENTE PEREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 Fem. |
F |
MEITEL, C.D. |
02:45:42 |
02:45:42 |
|
55 |
5 |
54 |
54 |
JOSE MORALES CENTELLA
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. |
02:46:15 |
02:46:15 |
|
56 |
3 |
55 |
75 |
OSCAR RAMIREZ HOLANDA
|
CADETE |
M |
SANTA FE, C.C. |
02:46:23 |
02:46:23 |
|
57 |
10 |
56 |
102 |
OSCAR VEGAS BERMUDEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:46:24 |
02:46:24 |
|
58 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
MARIA DOLORES LEYVA PRIETO
|
ELITE Fem. |
F |
SEMAR, C.C. |
02:46:39 |
02:46:39 |
|
59 |
16 |
57 |
107 |
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. |
02:47:31 |
02:47:31 |
|
60 |
16 |
58 |
28 |
FRANCISCO GALEOTE ARENAS
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:48:34 |
02:48:34 |
|
61 |
6 |
59 |
48 |
JOSE JULIO MAIQUEZ SAEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
02:48:52 |
02:48:52 |
|
62 |
7 |
60 |
36 |
RAFAEL GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
SEMAR, C.C. |
02:48:54 |
02:48:54 |
|
63 |
17 |
61 |
90 |
AGUSTIN SANCHEZ DELGADO
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. |
02:49:24 |
02:49:24 |
|
64 |
11 |
62 |
81 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ REDONDO
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:49:24 |
02:49:24 |
|
65 |
1 |
63 |
100 |
MANUEL VARGAS PLAZA
|
MÁSTER 60 |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
02:51:57 |
02:51:57 |
|
66 |
5 |
64 |
1 |
HUGO FAJARDO NOIRAUD
|
JUNIOR |
M |
ANTONIO CHAVES, C.C. |
02:52:07 |
02:52:07 |
|
67 |
17 |
65 |
64 |
DAVID PALOMINO VACAS
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
FS BIKE, C.D. |
02:53:10 |
02:53:10 |
|
68 |
18 |
66 |
103 |
JAVIER VIDAL MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
101% DH, C.D. |
02:53:38 |
02:53:38 |
|
69 |
19 |
67 |
45 |
JUAN ANTONIO LUQUE GRANADOS
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUETOR TAJAR |
02:56:01 |
02:56:01 |
|
70 |
4 |
68 |
105 |
DAVID PORRAS MESA
|
CADETE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:56:05 |
02:56:05 |
|
71 |
12 |
69 |
11 |
DAVID CAÑERO MORALES
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:58:23 |
02:58:23 |
|
72 |
5 |
70 |
108 |
JESUS LOPEZ DIAZ
|
CADETE |
M |
LOJEÑO, C.C. |
02:58:24 |
02:58:24 |
|
73 |
8 |
71 |
72 |
ANTONIO PINTO DIAZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:58:26 |
02:58:26 |
|
74 |
9 |
72 |
5 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANEAS DOMINGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:59:41 |
02:59:41 |
|
75 |
6 |
73 |
46 |
JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE VARGAS
|
CADETE |
M |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
03:00:15 |
03:00:15 |
|
76 |
10 |
74 |
10 |
JOSE LUIS CAÑAVATE PERTIÑEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:01:14 |
03:01:14 |
|
77 |
13 |
75 |
86 |
JOSE MARIA RUIZ ALVAREZ
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:03:19 |
03:03:19 |
|
78 |
2 |
76 |
98 |
ANTONIO TORRES GALLARDO
|
MÁSTER 60 |
M |
SEMAR, C.C. |
03:03:21 |
03:03:21 |
|
79 |
20 |
77 |
83 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
UNION CICLISTA URSAONENSE, C.D |
03:04:27 |
03:04:27 |
|
80 |
21 |
78 |
57 |
JUAN CARLOS MORENO RIVERA
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. |
03:07:53 |
03:07:53 |
|
81 |
11 |
79 |
39 |
CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
FS BIKE, C.D. |
03:08:49 |
03:08:49 |
|
82 |
12 |
80 |
37 |
JOSE MANUEL INIESTA VIVAS
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
ALBALA, C.D. |
03:11:07 |
03:11:07 |
|
83 |
18 |
81 |
8 |
JOSE FERNANDO CABRERA ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER 30 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:12:02 |
03:12:02 |
|
84 |
7 |
82 |
7 |
PABLO BALDERAS MOLINA
|
CADETE |
M |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
03:17:58 |
03:17:58 |
|
85 |
13 |
83 |
23 |
CHRISTOPHE DUBOIS
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
03:18:39 |
03:18:39 |
|
86 |
22 |
84 |
6 |
JOSE CARLOS ANTUNEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. |
03:20:41 |
03:20:41 |
|
87 |
8 |
85 |
79 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
|
CADETE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:23:08 |
03:23:08 |
|
88 |
23 |
86 |
61 |
MIGUEL ANGEL OLMEDO YAÑEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
03:23:35 |
03:23:35 |
|
89 |
1 |
3 |
82 |
SIRI RODRIGUEZ TAVIO
|
MÁSTER 30 Fem. |
F |
SURPOOL BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
03:24:00 |
03:24:00 |
|
90 |
14 |
87 |
59 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NIETO SALAZAR
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:26:41 |
03:26:41 |
|
91 |
2 |
4 |
106 |
MARIA TERESA VALENZUELA SERRANO
|
MÁSTER 40 Fem. |
F |
BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. |
03:27:32 |
03:27:32 |
|
92 |
9 |
88 |
839 |
JORGE LOPEZ PINO
|
CADETE |
M |
LOJEÑO, C.C. |
03:33:42 |
03:33:42 |
|
93 |
15 |
89 |
58 |
JOSE LUIS MOTA ALAMO
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:35:56 |
03:35:56 |
|
94 |
1 |
90 |
4 |
DAVID ANDRADES TORRES
|
CICLOTURISTAS |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:37:12 |
03:37:12 |
|
95 |
14 |
91 |
41 |
CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER LONSTAD LIDID
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:37:12 |
03:37:12 |
|
96 |
24 |
92 |
85 |
NICOLAS ENRIQUE ROVALETTI
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:37:12 |
03:37:12 |
|
97 |
15 |
93 |
31 |
VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:37:12 |
03:37:12 |
|
98 |
6 |
94 |
24 |
ADRIAN DUBOIS SANCHEZ
|
JUNIOR |
M |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
03:40:46 |
03:40:46 |
|
99 |
10 |
95 |
841 |
LUCAS GONZALEZ ARJONA
|
CADETE |
M |
LOJEÑO, C.C. |
03:42:20 |
03:42:20 |
|
100 |
11 |
96 |
840 |
HUGO GARCIA ROPERO
|
CADETE |
M |
LOJEÑO, C.C. |
03:45:38 |
03:45:38 |
|
101 |
16 |
97 |
25 |
SERGIO EMETERIO ESPINAR JAIMEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:47:01 |
03:47:01 |
|
102 |
12 |
98 |
51 |
ALBERTO MEGIAS MOYANO
|
CADETE |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:03:12 |
04:03:12 |
|
103 |
25 |
99 |
42 |
JOSE ADELARDO LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 |
M |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
04:04:35 |
04:04:35 |
|
104 |
17 |
100 |
35 |
JOSE LUIS GUALDA RODRIGUEZ
|
ELITE |
M |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
04:05:38 |
04:05:38 |
|
105 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
MARIA DE LAS NIEVES CASTILLA VILLEGAS
|
MÁSTER 40 Fem. |
F |
PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. |
04:12:13 |
04:12:13 |
|
106 |
1 |
101 |
30 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA DOMINGUEZ
|
EBIKE |
M |
PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. |
04:12:14 |
04:12:14 |
|