1 |
1 |
1 |
303 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:20:50 |
01:20:44 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
331 |
JOSE MANUEL CABRERA ESCAÑUELA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. VALLE DE LOS GUÁJARES |
01:21:51 |
01:21:48 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
315 |
DAVID ALVAREZ CUERVA
|
CADETE - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:25:53 |
01:25:51 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
334 |
TOMÁS BLANCO SALAZAR
|
CADETE - M |
M |
WERUN |
01:26:13 |
01:26:11 |
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
326 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SALMERON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
01:29:22 |
01:29:17 |
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
370 |
MARIO GALVEZ LUPIAÑEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. CORRECAMINOS BIKE |
01:29:39 |
01:29:38 |
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
347 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VIZCAINO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:29:48 |
01:29:41 |
|
8 |
6 |
8 |
307 |
PEDRO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:31:21 |
01:31:16 |
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
327 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA PINEAU
|
CADETE - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:32:48 |
01:32:45 |
|
10 |
7 |
10 |
381 |
DAVID SANCHEZ CABRERIZO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:51 |
01:32:48 |
|
11 |
8 |
11 |
342 |
DANIEL RUIZ ANGUIANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:11 |
01:34:10 |
|
12 |
9 |
12 |
329 |
JOAQUIN GARCIA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
#MONOLITOSTRAILTEAM |
01:34:14 |
01:34:11 |
|
13 |
10 |
13 |
338 |
FRANK ANGUITA RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD TRIVILA |
01:35:37 |
01:35:29 |
|
14 |
11 |
14 |
335 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ORANTES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
01:36:20 |
01:36:17 |
|
15 |
12 |
15 |
350 |
ANDRÉS GODOY MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:43 |
01:38:38 |
|
16 |
13 |
16 |
353 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
VIRUTEAM 46 |
01:39:26 |
01:39:18 |
|
17 |
1 |
1 |
339 |
SONIA LOPEZ RAMIREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:46:11 |
01:46:03 |
|
18 |
14 |
17 |
387 |
BENJAMIN RUÍZ FRÍAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:49 |
01:48:44 |
|
19 |
15 |
18 |
344 |
MIGUEL URBANO ALCAIDE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:49 |
01:48:40 |
|
20 |
16 |
19 |
366 |
ENRIQUE ESCAÑO MENDOZA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
01:50:10 |
01:50:03 |
|
21 |
17 |
20 |
235 |
ALBERTO GARCIA CHAMORRO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:43 |
01:50:32 |
|
22 |
18 |
21 |
367 |
ANSELMO ARCOS TRUJILLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
01:50:48 |
01:50:43 |
|
23 |
19 |
22 |
324 |
ANTONIO TORO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:01 |
01:50:46 |
|
24 |
20 |
23 |
355 |
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ OJEDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:45 |
01:51:43 |
|
25 |
21 |
24 |
311 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA TORRES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:56 |
01:52:52 |
|
26 |
1 |
2 |
323 |
NIEVES GARVÍ MELGUIZO
|
CADETE - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
01:53:01 |
01:52:58 |
|
27 |
22 |
25 |
390 |
JUAN ALVAREZ GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:47 |
01:54:37 |
|
28 |
23 |
26 |
248 |
PABLO GALLARDO TITO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:45 |
01:57:44 |
|
29 |
24 |
27 |
369 |
FELIPE NIETO CONEJEEO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:46 |
01:57:44 |
|
30 |
25 |
28 |
380 |
PACO SÁNCHEZ LOZANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:04 |
01:58:53 |
|
31 |
26 |
29 |
379 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:05 |
01:58:52 |
|
32 |
2 |
3 |
321 |
LORENA JC
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:59:07 |
01:59:02 |
|
33 |
27 |
30 |
375 |
ALI ESPINO GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:01:19 |
02:01:07 |
|
34 |
3 |
4 |
360 |
MARÍA EMILIA SANTOS LÁZARO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
02:02:13 |
02:02:01 |
|
35 |
28 |
31 |
384 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ESCUDERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:05:00 |
02:04:57 |
|
36 |
29 |
32 |
354 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA PALACIOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
02:05:58 |
02:05:44 |
|
37 |
30 |
33 |
341 |
JOSE MANUEL CARILLA MARIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT |
02:06:53 |
02:06:47 |
|
38 |
31 |
34 |
377 |
ALEX BOLIVAR ALVAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:18 |
02:09:14 |
|
39 |
32 |
35 |
325 |
PEDRO FRANCISCO PELEGRINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:36 |
02:09:22 |
|
40 |
4 |
5 |
365 |
ANDREA MARTIN JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
02:12:24 |
02:12:06 |
|
41 |
33 |
36 |
362 |
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA FIGUEROA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
02:12:25 |
02:12:07 |
|
42 |
34 |
37 |
345 |
ANTONIO CHECA LARA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:12:28 |
02:12:21 |
|
43 |
35 |
38 |
364 |
SERGI SERRA SARGATAL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. SABIKA |
02:15:00 |
02:14:43 |
|
44 |
36 |
39 |
322 |
JUAN MARTIN PALMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:16:18 |
02:16:06 |
|
45 |
5 |
6 |
308 |
ANA HERNÁNDEZ VALDIVIA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
02:16:46 |
02:16:34 |
|
46 |
37 |
40 |
302 |
SANTIAGO GUALDA JIMÉNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:16:46 |
02:16:35 |
|
47 |
2 |
7 |
332 |
LUZ MARINA AUGUSTIN DE HARO
|
CADETE - F |
F |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
02:25:04 |
02:24:59 |
|
48 |
38 |
41 |
382 |
FRANCISCO LUIS RIVAS PUERTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:25:21 |
02:25:19 |
|
49 |
6 |
8 |
304 |
MARI CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ VALVERDE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
02:25:42 |
02:25:39 |
|
50 |
7 |
9 |
356 |
ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO |
02:28:08 |
02:28:00 |
|
51 |
39 |
42 |
361 |
PACO RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:29:28 |
02:29:13 |
|
52 |
8 |
10 |
358 |
BEA FERNANDEZ DEL ÁNGEL
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
02:31:32 |
02:31:20 |
|
53 |
40 |
43 |
359 |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:31:32 |
02:31:21 |
|
54 |
41 |
44 |
346 |
JESUS TEJERINA PERALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:35:29 |
02:35:23 |
|
55 |
9 |
11 |
318 |
MACARENA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
02:35:38 |
02:35:28 |
|
56 |
10 |
12 |
317 |
DEBORAH LAWRENSON
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
02:35:38 |
02:35:27 |
|
57 |
42 |
45 |
40 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SALCEDO CORDERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:36:10 |
02:36:10 |
|
58 |
11 |
13 |
96 |
MARÍA PURIFICACIÓN SABIO RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
02:39:32 |
02:39:32 |
|
59 |
43 |
46 |
309 |
JUAN ESTEBAN SANCHEZ LINERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
02:40:23 |
02:40:17 |
|
60 |
12 |
14 |
306 |
JOSEFA MARTINEZ BORDONADO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
02:45:15 |
02:45:05 |
|
61 |
44 |
47 |
70 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:46:03 |
02:46:03 |
|
62 |
45 |
48 |
388 |
FRANCISCO BONILLA VIVAR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
02:49:46 |
02:49:34 |
|
63 |
13 |
15 |
374 |
BEATRIZ RUIZ ROSILLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
02:56:04 |
02:55:51 |
|
64 |
14 |
16 |
373 |
ALICIA BUENO RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
02:56:05 |
02:55:51 |
|
65 |
46 |
49 |
212 |
JOSE CUELLAR HURTADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
02:58:50 |
02:58:50 |
|
66 |
15 |
17 |
372 |
CARMEN REYES QUILES
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
03:02:27 |
03:02:01 |
|
67 |
47 |
50 |
41 |
ANTONIO RAFAEL BARRANCO GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
MTB CABRA |
03:02:40 |
03:02:40 |
|
68 |
16 |
18 |
124 |
MÓNICA JURADO MELGAR
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. MARACENA |
03:02:40 |
03:02:40 |
|
69 |
17 |
19 |
181 |
ISABEL TIENDA POLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
03:02:41 |
03:02:41 |
|
70 |
48 |
51 |
107 |
JUAN FELIPE AGUILERA GRANADOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CIMA2000 |
03:02:41 |
03:02:41 |
|
71 |
18 |
20 |
376 |
MERCEDES JIMENEZ PUERTAS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
03:15:21 |
03:15:07 |
|
72 |
49 |
52 |
336 |
ROGELIO GÓMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
03:15:44 |
03:15:34 |
|
73 |
19 |
21 |
337 |
MARÍA LUISA GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
03:15:45 |
03:15:35 |
|
74 |
50 |
53 |
330 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN ARANDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
03:15:56 |
03:15:48 |
|
75 |
20 |
22 |
340 |
MARI MARÍN CUBI
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
03:15:56 |
03:15:47 |
|
76 |
21 |
23 |
316 |
MARÍA CRISTINA PAREJO SEOANE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
03:27:12 |
03:26:59 |
|