1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN CAMPOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:10:52 |
01:10:52 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ QUÍLEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
01:12:20 |
01:12:20 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
DIEGO CLEMENTE CANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:12:49 |
01:12:49 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
JONNATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AGUILERA |
01:14:48 |
01:14:48 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
385 |
MANUEL JESÚS RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:15:12 |
01:15:12 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
JUAN JOSÉ FOULQUIÉ PADILLA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB DE TRIATLON CALIMA |
01:15:27 |
01:15:27 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
KILIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:16:14 |
01:16:14 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
72 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:16:53 |
01:16:53 |
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
169 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ENTRENATRIJUANSA |
01:18:18 |
01:18:18 |
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
381 |
JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ABARCA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:18:34 |
01:18:34 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
248 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MALPICA ANGULO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
01:18:37 |
01:18:36 |
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
347 |
RAFAEL PIÑUELA IBÁÑEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:18:38 |
01:18:37 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
448 |
CRISTÓBAL VALVERDE LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:18:52 |
01:18:52 |
|
14 |
1 |
14 |
215 |
MOISÉS GERMÁN LINARES ESCUDERO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:19:48 |
01:19:48 |
|
15 |
4 |
15 |
374 |
JUAN JOSE RIVAS LOPEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.C. EL PEDAL DE ADRA |
01:19:56 |
01:19:56 |
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
300 |
LUIS FRANCISCO LOPEZ OYONARTE
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:20:42 |
01:20:41 |
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
276 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SOLÍS
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:20:47 |
01:20:46 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
22 |
ALEJANDRO ALBACETE OCAÑA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA |
01:20:58 |
01:20:56 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
153 |
CRISTOBAL GARRIDO MORALES
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA MANCHA REAL |
01:20:58 |
01:20:57 |
|
20 |
7 |
20 |
283 |
EDUARDO MEDINA BELTRAN
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:08 |
01:21:08 |
|
21 |
4 |
21 |
7 |
VICTOR GERVILLA HIDALGO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:21:31 |
01:21:31 |
|
22 |
4 |
22 |
8 |
JOSÉ MANUEL POMARES ZAPATA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:21:53 |
01:21:52 |
|
23 |
5 |
23 |
364 |
ALVARO RAMIREZ RAPALLO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:30 |
01:22:30 |
|
24 |
5 |
24 |
458 |
JOSÉ VICENTE VERGARA SEGURA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:37 |
01:22:35 |
|
25 |
6 |
25 |
316 |
ANTONIO NÚÑEZ MORGAZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:22:48 |
01:22:44 |
|
26 |
7 |
26 |
418 |
IVAN SANCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:53 |
01:22:53 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
46 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO MARTIN
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL GATO |
01:23:05 |
01:23:03 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
309 |
ALEJANDRO MURIANA GARCES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:28 |
01:23:20 |
|
29 |
8 |
29 |
411 |
JAVIER SALINAS ROYAN
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:47 |
01:23:45 |
|
30 |
1 |
30 |
446 |
ANTONIO DAVID URQUIZAR VIVAR
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:24:10 |
01:24:10 |
|
31 |
8 |
31 |
30 |
JUAN DIEGO AMAT VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:24:11 |
01:24:09 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
449 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALVERDE PEREZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:24:34 |
01:24:33 |
|
33 |
7 |
33 |
202 |
RUBEN INVERNON ORTI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:24:55 |
01:24:52 |
|
34 |
9 |
34 |
135 |
AMADOR GALDON DIAZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:59 |
01:24:57 |
|
35 |
10 |
35 |
62 |
JUAN IGNACIO CAMIÑA PALMEIRO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:25:34 |
01:25:33 |
|
36 |
2 |
36 |
430 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SEGURA TORRES
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:25:34 |
01:25:33 |
|
37 |
11 |
37 |
400 |
NACHO RUIZ CARBONELL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:25:35 |
01:25:33 |
|
38 |
10 |
38 |
57 |
GUZMAN CALDERON GOMEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
BCG II/BRILEG |
01:25:52 |
01:25:46 |
|
39 |
12 |
39 |
81 |
LUIS EDUARDO CAZORLA GALERA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
01:26:06 |
01:26:02 |
|
40 |
2 |
40 |
465 |
JUAN VIZCAINO BAEZA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:26:29 |
01:26:27 |
|
41 |
8 |
41 |
422 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ MURCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:38 |
01:26:26 |
|
42 |
1 |
42 |
82 |
MANUEL JESÚS CEJUDO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:41 |
01:26:37 |
|
43 |
11 |
43 |
112 |
DAVID FELIGRERAS ALCALÁ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:00 |
01:26:59 |
|
44 |
9 |
44 |
94 |
ANTONIO CRESPO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:27:01 |
01:26:59 |
|
45 |
10 |
45 |
178 |
HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ YEBRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:27:03 |
01:27:00 |
|
46 |
3 |
46 |
252 |
JOSE LUIS MARTÍN CERDEÑO
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
Vino de Toro Caja Rura |
01:27:09 |
01:27:09 |
|
47 |
3 |
47 |
154 |
MOISES GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:27:24 |
01:27:10 |
|
48 |
5 |
48 |
211 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:27:27 |
01:27:25 |
|
49 |
11 |
49 |
257 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN VALVERDE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:27:30 |
01:27:27 |
|
50 |
4 |
50 |
366 |
PABLO RAMOS CANO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. CIMA DE ALMERÍA |
01:27:34 |
01:27:32 |
|
51 |
12 |
51 |
141 |
RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:27:35 |
01:27:33 |
|
52 |
5 |
52 |
233 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LÓPEZ ORTUÑO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:27:49 |
01:27:35 |
|
53 |
12 |
53 |
384 |
CARLOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:50 |
01:27:48 |
|
54 |
6 |
54 |
353 |
MANUEL POMARES MORENO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:27:55 |
01:27:52 |
|
55 |
13 |
55 |
52 |
DAVID BUSTAMANTE ORTEGA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR |
01:28:14 |
01:28:09 |
|
56 |
14 |
56 |
410 |
JAVIER SAIZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:40 |
01:28:30 |
|
57 |
7 |
57 |
146 |
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA MADUEÑO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:58 |
01:28:53 |
|
58 |
6 |
58 |
78 |
JAVIER CASTILLO BRETONES
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:11 |
01:29:09 |
|
59 |
13 |
59 |
470 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:29:14 |
01:29:11 |
|
60 |
13 |
60 |
83 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CERVILLA OLIVENCIA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:17 |
01:29:07 |
|
61 |
14 |
61 |
170 |
VICTOR GONZALEZ HIDALGO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. PADUL |
01:29:42 |
01:29:39 |
|
62 |
15 |
62 |
196 |
ANTONIO RODRIGO HERRERIAS ORTIZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A Guepardos Running |
01:29:47 |
01:29:45 |
|
63 |
7 |
63 |
108 |
SALVADOR ESCOBAR AGUILERA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:29:51 |
01:29:40 |
|
64 |
8 |
64 |
272 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ OLIVA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
TIKITAKA |
01:29:52 |
01:29:49 |
|
65 |
9 |
65 |
164 |
ANTONIO GIMÉNEZ VICIANA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
PALOMORUNNER TEAM |
01:29:56 |
01:29:54 |
|
66 |
8 |
66 |
25 |
LUIS ARMANDO ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:58 |
01:29:57 |
|
67 |
14 |
67 |
339 |
AVELINO PEREZ CANO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:30:14 |
01:30:13 |
|
68 |
16 |
68 |
163 |
SALVA GIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:30:17 |
01:30:15 |
|
69 |
9 |
69 |
10 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MARTIN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:30:17 |
01:30:17 |
|
70 |
10 |
70 |
420 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MILLA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
HELIOS FERRO TRIATLON TEAM |
01:30:19 |
01:30:17 |
|
71 |
17 |
71 |
354 |
ANTONIO PORRAS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:26 |
01:30:07 |
|
72 |
2 |
72 |
56 |
JOSE MARIA CADENAS SALAMANCA
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:28 |
01:30:25 |
|
73 |
15 |
73 |
464 |
IVAN VIÑOLO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:30 |
01:30:24 |
|
74 |
1 |
74 |
452 |
RAFAEL MIGUEL VARGAS RUIZ
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
ENTRENO X LAS SALINAS - AGUADULCE |
01:30:34 |
01:30:30 |
|
75 |
18 |
75 |
27 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANTEQUERA SANTANA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:30:35 |
01:30:29 |
|
76 |
15 |
76 |
398 |
BORJA RUANO GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:30:39 |
01:30:32 |
|
77 |
19 |
77 |
396 |
FÉLIX ROMERO MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:30:40 |
01:30:32 |
|
78 |
16 |
78 |
155 |
TOMAS GARZÓN HERVÁS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:42 |
01:30:37 |
|
79 |
16 |
79 |
388 |
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:09 |
01:31:07 |
|
80 |
10 |
80 |
209 |
JOSÉ JURADO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:10 |
01:31:07 |
|
81 |
17 |
81 |
330 |
JAVIER ORTIZ VELASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:31:16 |
01:31:13 |
|
82 |
11 |
82 |
110 |
JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
01:31:19 |
01:31:14 |
|
83 |
20 |
83 |
428 |
DAVID SEDA DOMINGUEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:24 |
01:31:15 |
|
84 |
2 |
84 |
254 |
AGUSTÍN MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:31:42 |
01:31:40 |
|
85 |
18 |
85 |
17 |
ANGEL ABREU LUCIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:31:48 |
01:31:43 |
|
86 |
19 |
86 |
208 |
SIMON JORGE MARCOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:51 |
01:31:33 |
|
87 |
12 |
87 |
241 |
ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
01:31:53 |
01:31:50 |
|
88 |
4 |
88 |
92 |
WILLIAM CRAIG
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:56 |
01:31:56 |
|
89 |
3 |
89 |
231 |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ JODAR
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
01:32:20 |
01:32:18 |
|
90 |
20 |
90 |
435 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SOLER RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:21 |
01:32:17 |
|
91 |
13 |
91 |
313 |
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO CAMÚÑEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
ENTRENO X LAS SALINAS - AGUADULCE |
01:32:26 |
01:32:22 |
|
92 |
21 |
92 |
132 |
JOSE FRIAS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:32:35 |
01:32:32 |
|
93 |
22 |
93 |
19 |
JOSE CARLOS AGUILERA GALVEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:37 |
01:32:20 |
|
94 |
5 |
94 |
69 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:40 |
01:32:33 |
|
95 |
23 |
95 |
111 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ EXPÓSITO FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
01:32:43 |
01:32:25 |
|
96 |
14 |
96 |
80 |
JUAN FRANCISCO CAZORLA ANDUJAR
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:43 |
01:32:26 |
|
97 |
11 |
97 |
317 |
PEDRO JESÚS NÚÑEZ TERUEL
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:43 |
01:32:26 |
|
98 |
17 |
98 |
375 |
ANTONIO DOMINGO RIVAS LOPEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:48 |
01:32:33 |
|
99 |
4 |
99 |
70 |
MANUEL CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN |
01:32:51 |
01:32:44 |
|
100 |
21 |
100 |
386 |
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:52 |
01:32:49 |
|
101 |
6 |
101 |
225 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:32:58 |
01:32:53 |
|
102 |
12 |
102 |
12 |
JOSE ZAPATA POMARES
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:04 |
01:32:53 |
|
103 |
22 |
103 |
372 |
PASCUAL RICHART LLOPIS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:23 |
01:33:15 |
|
104 |
13 |
104 |
278 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ VIZCAINO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:33:33 |
01:33:30 |
|
105 |
24 |
105 |
117 |
JOSE FERNANDEZ BLANQUEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:33:34 |
01:33:25 |
|
106 |
18 |
106 |
297 |
LUIS MORENO GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:33:38 |
01:33:32 |
|
107 |
14 |
107 |
261 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ CARMONA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
01:33:40 |
01:33:39 |
|
108 |
15 |
108 |
109 |
SALVADOR ESCOBAR GARCIA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:33:50 |
01:33:46 |
|
109 |
19 |
109 |
218 |
JOSE MANUEL LIROLA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:34:13 |
01:34:04 |
|
110 |
25 |
110 |
358 |
JOSE ANTONIO PRIETO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:18 |
01:34:06 |
|
111 |
15 |
111 |
18 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:34:22 |
01:34:07 |
|
112 |
16 |
112 |
60 |
GREGORIO CALZADA FERRERO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:26 |
01:34:22 |
|
113 |
20 |
113 |
306 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:34:30 |
01:34:23 |
|
114 |
21 |
114 |
332 |
EDWIN OTAVO PALACIO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
ENTRENO X LAS SALINAS - AGUADULCE |
01:34:33 |
01:34:30 |
|
115 |
16 |
115 |
299 |
ANTONIO MORILLAS FRUCTUOSO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:41 |
01:34:13 |
|
116 |
23 |
116 |
239 |
JUANMA LOPEZ SIMON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:43 |
01:34:37 |
|
117 |
17 |
117 |
245 |
PEDRO ANTONIO MADRID CARRICONDO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:34:55 |
01:34:43 |
|
118 |
22 |
118 |
74 |
ISMAEL CARRERA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:01 |
01:34:42 |
|
119 |
24 |
119 |
162 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GILES GIRELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:02 |
01:34:45 |
|
120 |
18 |
120 |
243 |
ELÍAS LOZANO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:03 |
01:34:53 |
|
121 |
7 |
121 |
90 |
MANUEL CORTÉS PADILLA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:08 |
01:35:05 |
|
122 |
23 |
122 |
402 |
F. BORJA RUIZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:10 |
01:34:45 |
|
123 |
19 |
123 |
185 |
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ GARCIA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:25 |
01:35:05 |
|
124 |
26 |
124 |
222 |
PACO LÓPEZ CÉSPEDES
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:26 |
01:35:08 |
|
125 |
17 |
125 |
143 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:28 |
01:35:13 |
|
126 |
18 |
126 |
235 |
JUAN BAUTISTA LOPEZ POVEDA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
01:35:30 |
01:35:10 |
|
127 |
25 |
127 |
197 |
JUAN CRUZ HERRERO MARTÍN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:31 |
01:35:08 |
|
128 |
27 |
128 |
159 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GIL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:34 |
01:35:29 |
|
129 |
24 |
129 |
115 |
ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR |
01:35:36 |
01:35:32 |
|
130 |
25 |
130 |
79 |
ABRAHAM CASTRO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
Correcaminos Tenerife Team |
01:35:37 |
01:35:29 |
|
131 |
28 |
131 |
387 |
ANTONIO FCO RODRIGUEZ LUPIAÑEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:35:39 |
01:35:39 |
|
132 |
26 |
132 |
429 |
DANIEL SEGURA MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:35:46 |
01:35:39 |
|
133 |
5 |
133 |
333 |
ANTONIO PADILLA MEDINA
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:35:52 |
01:35:49 |
|
134 |
1 |
134 |
320 |
MIGUEL OLEA RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:03 |
01:35:52 |
|
135 |
20 |
135 |
274 |
EDUARDO MARTINEZ PEREIRA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:21 |
01:36:09 |
|
136 |
8 |
136 |
34 |
JOSE MANUEL ARTÉS RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:36:25 |
01:36:20 |
|
137 |
27 |
137 |
128 |
PABLO FERNANDEZ SOSA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:30 |
01:36:21 |
|
138 |
26 |
138 |
54 |
RICARDO IGNACIO CABEZA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. CICLOS N'RUTA |
01:36:35 |
01:36:22 |
|
139 |
1 |
1 |
55 |
NOEMI CABEZAS ALHAMA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:36:36 |
01:36:28 |
|
140 |
9 |
139 |
378 |
ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:36:43 |
01:36:33 |
|
141 |
21 |
140 |
440 |
JAVIER SUAREZ MONTILLA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:36:43 |
01:36:42 |
|
142 |
22 |
141 |
172 |
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ MARIN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
01:37:01 |
01:36:42 |
|
143 |
6 |
142 |
417 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:37:05 |
01:36:58 |
|
144 |
23 |
143 |
335 |
EMILIO PASTOR GUEVARA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:37:08 |
01:36:50 |
|
145 |
24 |
144 |
359 |
JUAN ANTONIO PRIETO MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:16 |
01:37:07 |
|
146 |
27 |
145 |
450 |
JUAN JAVIER VARGAS CONTERO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:21 |
01:37:01 |
|
147 |
29 |
146 |
226 |
DIEGO LÓPEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:37:29 |
01:37:21 |
|
148 |
28 |
147 |
76 |
ÁLVARO CASTELLÓN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
01:37:31 |
01:37:29 |
|
149 |
28 |
148 |
31 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARAQUE MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:36 |
01:37:27 |
|
150 |
19 |
149 |
101 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:37:43 |
01:37:28 |
|
151 |
29 |
150 |
173 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:37:43 |
01:37:28 |
|
152 |
29 |
151 |
148 |
ANTONIO JESÚS GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:37:47 |
01:37:32 |
|
153 |
25 |
152 |
212 |
CARLOS LAVILLA ORTEGA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:37:54 |
01:37:37 |
|
154 |
20 |
153 |
140 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCIA JIMENEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO - DR. BIKE GRANADA |
01:38:02 |
01:37:45 |
|
155 |
21 |
154 |
183 |
VICTORIO GUERRERO QUESADA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:38:08 |
01:38:01 |
|
156 |
26 |
155 |
455 |
JOAQUÍN VEGA MARTÍN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
01:38:11 |
01:37:44 |
|
157 |
22 |
156 |
259 |
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:38:16 |
01:37:57 |
|
158 |
27 |
157 |
258 |
NOE MARTIN VILLEGAS
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:31 |
01:38:23 |
|
159 |
30 |
158 |
251 |
ANTONIO MÀRQUEZ VALDÉS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:38:32 |
01:38:23 |
|
160 |
2 |
2 |
269 |
CARMEN MARTÍNEZ MORENO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:38:35 |
01:38:26 |
|
161 |
30 |
159 |
244 |
RUBEN LUQUE FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:36 |
01:38:36 |
|
162 |
30 |
160 |
390 |
EMILIO RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:38:51 |
01:38:44 |
|
163 |
31 |
161 |
189 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ VARGAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:38:52 |
01:38:43 |
|
164 |
7 |
162 |
302 |
JOSE MOYA GARCIA
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.A. HUÉTOR VEGA |
01:38:56 |
01:38:50 |
|
165 |
28 |
163 |
348 |
JUAN VÍCTOR PIÑUELA IBÁÑEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:04 |
01:38:55 |
|
166 |
23 |
164 |
255 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
01:39:13 |
01:38:52 |
|
167 |
3 |
3 |
268 |
PALOMA MARTINEZ MATARIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:39:23 |
01:39:11 |
|
168 |
24 |
165 |
343 |
SERGIO PEREZ PARDO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:39:25 |
01:39:23 |
|
169 |
25 |
166 |
319 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO OJEDA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:39:26 |
01:39:23 |
|
170 |
31 |
167 |
294 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORATA REQUENA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
01:39:26 |
01:39:19 |
|
171 |
32 |
168 |
267 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:44 |
01:39:25 |
|
172 |
31 |
169 |
227 |
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ GARRE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:39:57 |
01:39:36 |
|
173 |
1 |
4 |
341 |
VIOLETA PEREZ DIAZ
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:40:04 |
01:39:59 |
|
174 |
33 |
170 |
116 |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ BERENGUEL
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:40:20 |
01:40:11 |
|
175 |
32 |
171 |
150 |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:40:27 |
01:40:23 |
|
176 |
34 |
172 |
98 |
JOSE LUIS CRUZ SERRANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:40:29 |
01:40:24 |
|
177 |
32 |
173 |
445 |
CARLOS UROZ SIMON
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:40:37 |
01:40:32 |
|
178 |
1 |
174 |
307 |
JESÚS MUÑOZ MARIN
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:40:41 |
01:40:30 |
|
179 |
26 |
175 |
198 |
PAUL HOLLYWOOD
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:40:43 |
01:40:39 |
|
180 |
29 |
176 |
190 |
SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:40:58 |
01:40:30 |
|
181 |
33 |
177 |
391 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:31 |
01:41:26 |
|
182 |
3 |
178 |
407 |
JOSE RUZ RAYA
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:40 |
01:41:28 |
|
183 |
30 |
179 |
63 |
RAMON CAMPOY OLIVER
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIGUADIX |
01:41:41 |
01:41:30 |
|
184 |
31 |
180 |
373 |
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:41:53 |
01:41:31 |
|
185 |
34 |
181 |
59 |
ISMAEL CALLEJÓN ESTRABOT
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:00 |
01:41:40 |
|
186 |
8 |
182 |
213 |
JOSE ANTONIO LEDESMA TENORIO
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
01:42:01 |
01:41:56 |
|
187 |
10 |
183 |
40 |
SERAFIN BALAGUER VALDIVIA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:42:06 |
01:41:56 |
|
188 |
35 |
184 |
389 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
DAYRON CLUB |
01:42:10 |
01:41:48 |
|
189 |
36 |
185 |
89 |
DAVID CORTÉS JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:14 |
01:42:13 |
|
190 |
32 |
186 |
322 |
MANUEL OLMO ROSALES
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:16 |
01:42:01 |
|
191 |
33 |
187 |
326 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
01:42:22 |
01:42:18 |
|
192 |
1 |
5 |
144 |
MARIMI GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
MARIMICLUB |
01:42:40 |
01:42:34 |
|
193 |
34 |
188 |
441 |
JOSE MARIA TELLO MORA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
01:42:47 |
01:42:28 |
|
194 |
35 |
189 |
43 |
FRANCISCO BARQUIEL LORENTE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:49 |
01:42:31 |
|
195 |
33 |
190 |
308 |
VICENTE MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:52 |
01:42:40 |
|
196 |
27 |
191 |
139 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GAMIR RUIZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:42:53 |
01:42:43 |
|
197 |
35 |
192 |
301 |
MIGUEL MORON CARANDE
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:55 |
01:42:28 |
|
198 |
37 |
193 |
207 |
EDUARDO JODAR FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:42:56 |
01:42:29 |
|
199 |
34 |
194 |
377 |
JOSE RAMON RIVAS VARGAS
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
HIIT TEAM ÓSCAR LOZANO |
01:43:00 |
01:42:55 |
|
200 |
4 |
195 |
444 |
JOSE TRUJILLO GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:43:09 |
01:43:09 |
|