1 |
1 |
1 |
158 |
MOHAMED KOULA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:33 |
00:33:31 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:35:16 |
00:35:14 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
327 |
JUAN MANUEL TEJADA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:55 |
00:36:53 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
135 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:21 |
00:37:17 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
221 |
AGUSTIN MAYORAL CESAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:30 |
00:37:25 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
113 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:33 |
00:37:30 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
JOSE LUIS VARELA DE ORTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:37:56 |
00:37:53 |
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
212 |
IVAN MAÑAS ALONSO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:14 |
00:38:11 |
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
78 |
DAVID MANCEBO QUIRANTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:38:16 |
00:38:14 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
181 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:26 |
00:38:24 |
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
92 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:38:33 |
00:38:31 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
104 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:38:47 |
00:38:44 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
342 |
RUBEN INVERNON ORTI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:50 |
00:38:46 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
163 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUÁREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:55 |
00:38:53 |
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
333 |
JORGE DIAZ DEL CASTILLO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:57 |
00:38:55 |
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
227 |
EMILIANO BALLESTEROS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:39:23 |
00:39:19 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
94 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:57 |
00:39:54 |
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
125 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:40:01 |
00:39:57 |
|
19 |
4 |
19 |
211 |
YOUSEF OUJAGHBI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:40:17 |
00:40:14 |
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
308 |
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:25 |
00:40:23 |
|
21 |
5 |
21 |
331 |
JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:37 |
00:40:32 |
|
22 |
6 |
22 |
304 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL VALLE GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:40 |
00:40:32 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
70 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:47 |
00:40:43 |
|
24 |
7 |
24 |
99 |
MANUEL ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:54 |
00:40:49 |
|
25 |
1 |
25 |
215 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:12 |
00:41:10 |
|
26 |
2 |
26 |
334 |
JOSE RODRÍGUEZ LIROLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:16 |
00:41:14 |
|
27 |
2 |
27 |
203 |
FRANCISCO CRUZ SANTANDER
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:41:22 |
00:41:17 |
|
28 |
3 |
28 |
109 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:41:32 |
00:41:28 |
|
29 |
3 |
29 |
145 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:41:52 |
00:41:46 |
|
30 |
3 |
30 |
315 |
CARLOS NÚÑEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:52 |
00:41:40 |
|
31 |
4 |
31 |
180 |
SERGIO CASTELLANO MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:41:55 |
00:41:53 |
|
32 |
8 |
32 |
200 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:00 |
00:41:50 |
|
33 |
4 |
33 |
198 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:04 |
00:41:59 |
|
34 |
7 |
34 |
176 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:42:07 |
00:42:04 |
|
35 |
5 |
35 |
85 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:42:12 |
00:42:05 |
|
36 |
6 |
36 |
53 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:42:16 |
00:42:13 |
|
37 |
7 |
37 |
65 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:42:19 |
00:42:18 |
|
38 |
2 |
38 |
20 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:42:28 |
00:42:24 |
|
39 |
5 |
39 |
218 |
MARK REES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:33 |
00:42:29 |
|
40 |
6 |
40 |
139 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:47 |
00:42:42 |
|
41 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
ESTHER GALVEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:09 |
00:43:05 |
|
42 |
4 |
41 |
326 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:43:15 |
00:43:10 |
|
43 |
7 |
42 |
100 |
GREGORIO CALZADA FERRERO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:27 |
00:43:23 |
|
44 |
9 |
43 |
216 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:35 |
00:43:27 |
|
45 |
10 |
44 |
43 |
ESTEBAN MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:39 |
00:43:33 |
|
46 |
8 |
45 |
312 |
JAVIER MARIN OLALLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:42 |
00:43:35 |
|
47 |
3 |
46 |
137 |
JOSE MARIA CADENAS SALAMANCA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:45 |
00:43:38 |
|
48 |
2 |
2 |
311 |
ALBA JORQUERA JORDÁN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA |
00:44:02 |
00:44:00 |
|
49 |
11 |
47 |
325 |
RUBEN DE MINGO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:11 |
00:44:02 |
|
50 |
12 |
48 |
322 |
ANDRĖJUS KLIMAŠEVSKIJ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:19 |
00:44:14 |
|
51 |
4 |
49 |
107 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:44:25 |
00:44:21 |
|
52 |
9 |
50 |
12 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:44:34 |
00:44:29 |
|
53 |
5 |
51 |
71 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CASQUET CASTAÑO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:38 |
00:44:31 |
|
54 |
8 |
52 |
95 |
FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:43 |
00:44:39 |
|
55 |
3 |
3 |
220 |
MARÍA ÁLVAREZ HOSSEIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:44:44 |
00:44:41 |
|
56 |
6 |
53 |
195 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ FLORES PIÑERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:44:52 |
00:44:48 |
|
57 |
7 |
54 |
206 |
ANTONIO JESUS ALVAREZ RUBIO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:04 |
00:44:58 |
|
58 |
8 |
55 |
81 |
ANGEL ABREU LUCIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:45:14 |
00:45:12 |
|
59 |
1 |
4 |
305 |
SARA DOMÍNGUEZ PARRAO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:17 |
00:45:09 |
|
60 |
9 |
56 |
170 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALDERON
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:45:19 |
00:45:14 |
|
61 |
9 |
57 |
313 |
JAVIER CAÑO GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:30 |
00:45:22 |
|
62 |
13 |
58 |
117 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:32 |
00:45:23 |
|
63 |
10 |
59 |
148 |
JOSE CARLOS AGUILA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:35 |
00:45:23 |
|
64 |
10 |
60 |
154 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:45:35 |
00:45:29 |
|
65 |
5 |
61 |
229 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:46 |
00:45:35 |
|
66 |
11 |
62 |
345 |
JOSÉ HARO MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:45:52 |
00:45:41 |
|
67 |
5 |
63 |
33 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:45:53 |
00:45:48 |
|
68 |
1 |
5 |
228 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:57 |
00:45:50 |
|
69 |
11 |
64 |
199 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ RUBIO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:45:59 |
00:45:52 |
|
70 |
1 |
6 |
309 |
EWELINA BEDNARCZYK
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:00 |
00:45:57 |
|
71 |
1 |
65 |
323 |
CRISTOBAL GODOY PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:07 |
00:46:06 |
|
72 |
12 |
66 |
739 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:14 |
00:46:07 |
|
73 |
6 |
67 |
197 |
JOSÉ DIAZ CAPARROS
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:46:34 |
00:46:27 |
|
74 |
14 |
68 |
55 |
MARIO VILLALBA GALLEGO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:40 |
00:46:40 |
|
75 |
15 |
69 |
106 |
ANTONIO MÀRQUEZ VALDÉS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:46:56 |
00:46:49 |
|
76 |
2 |
70 |
178 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:47:04 |
00:47:00 |
|
77 |
1 |
71 |
1001 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:47:11 |
00:47:05 |
|
78 |
10 |
72 |
45 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:47:18 |
00:47:09 |
|
79 |
13 |
73 |
17 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:47:40 |
00:47:32 |
|
80 |
14 |
74 |
306 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÁEZ CURADO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PALACIEGO |
00:47:48 |
00:47:47 |
|
81 |
2 |
7 |
318 |
MARISA LOPEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:48:05 |
00:47:59 |
|
82 |
16 |
75 |
24 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:48:07 |
00:48:01 |
|
83 |
3 |
76 |
80 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:48:16 |
00:48:10 |
|
84 |
15 |
77 |
34 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER APARICIO MONTOYA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
A.C.D. BOMBEROS LEVANTE ALMERIENSE |
00:48:20 |
00:48:16 |
|
85 |
4 |
78 |
153 |
JOSE ARRIOLA PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:48:21 |
00:48:12 |
|
86 |
6 |
79 |
226 |
MARK RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:48:23 |
00:48:11 |
|
87 |
8 |
80 |
11 |
ESAU PARRA CARRASCO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:24 |
00:48:18 |
|
88 |
17 |
81 |
88 |
JUAN LUIS CANO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OCIODEPORTE TRIBAZA |
00:48:26 |
00:48:18 |
|
89 |
11 |
82 |
41 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:49:04 |
00:48:56 |
|
90 |
12 |
83 |
192 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:49:23 |
00:49:08 |
|
91 |
16 |
84 |
307 |
PEDRO BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:40 |
00:49:29 |
|
92 |
9 |
85 |
134 |
DANI FARCAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:53 |
00:49:47 |
|
93 |
13 |
86 |
320 |
BERNARD TOMAS TERUEL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:59 |
00:49:48 |
|
94 |
17 |
87 |
49 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:50:01 |
00:49:44 |
|
95 |
7 |
88 |
83 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:50:20 |
00:50:13 |
|
96 |
18 |
89 |
317 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ANDUEZA ESTEBAN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:25 |
00:50:15 |
|
97 |
18 |
90 |
72 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:50:27 |
00:50:20 |
|
98 |
10 |
91 |
223 |
MICAEL SOLER RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:35 |
00:50:24 |
|
99 |
19 |
92 |
144 |
FRANCISCO PUERTA BERRIO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:37 |
00:50:26 |
|
100 |
19 |
93 |
339 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ÁVILA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:39 |
00:50:25 |
|
101 |
5 |
94 |
142 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:50:52 |
00:50:42 |
|
102 |
1 |
8 |
224 |
MARÍA DEL MAR MALDONADO JIMENEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:51:08 |
00:51:04 |
|
103 |
20 |
95 |
321 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL PEDROSA BELVER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:51:19 |
00:51:05 |
|
104 |
7 |
96 |
186 |
ANDREW HYDE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:51:28 |
00:51:15 |
|
105 |
20 |
97 |
75 |
DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:51:28 |
00:51:21 |
|
106 |
2 |
9 |
118 |
VIRGINIA MARTINEZ BLASCO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:51:32 |
00:51:24 |
|
107 |
3 |
10 |
54 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:51:33 |
00:51:26 |
|
108 |
8 |
98 |
310 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RUIZ VILLALBA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:38 |
00:51:35 |
|
109 |
14 |
99 |
91 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:51:38 |
00:51:28 |
|
110 |
21 |
100 |
316 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:47 |
00:51:37 |
|
111 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:52:08 |
00:52:01 |
|
112 |
21 |
101 |
196 |
CARLOS GALINDO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:52:10 |
00:52:06 |
|
113 |
6 |
102 |
69 |
RAFAEL BARRANCO RUIZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:52:23 |
00:52:13 |
|
114 |
22 |
103 |
343 |
ISIDORO CELDRÁN MAÑAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:23 |
00:52:08 |
|
115 |
22 |
104 |
102 |
MANUEL MONTES GÓNGORA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:32 |
00:52:26 |
|
116 |
5 |
12 |
101 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ CAÑADAS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:32 |
00:52:27 |
|
117 |
1 |
13 |
332 |
LIA VAQUERIZO MOLINA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:52:37 |
00:52:30 |
|
118 |
15 |
105 |
76 |
FRANCISCO DE PAULA CORTES FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:52:44 |
00:52:28 |
|
119 |
16 |
106 |
103 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:52:44 |
00:52:31 |
|
120 |
7 |
107 |
15 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:52:49 |
00:52:39 |
|
121 |
1 |
108 |
29 |
JOSÉ GABRIEL CALLEJÓN AGUADO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:52:56 |
00:52:46 |
|
122 |
3 |
14 |
38 |
ISABEL MARÍA CERVANTES RAMOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:52:58 |
00:52:44 |
|
123 |
6 |
15 |
319 |
PATRICIA RUBIO TORTOSA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:53:19 |
00:53:15 |
|
124 |
4 |
16 |
232 |
ANA CRISTINA MINAYA ZEVALLOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:53:58 |
00:53:49 |
|
125 |
2 |
17 |
14 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:53:58 |
00:53:48 |
|
126 |
9 |
109 |
59 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:54:02 |
00:53:48 |
|
127 |
17 |
110 |
330 |
FRANCISCO RUBIO RUIZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:32 |
00:54:18 |
|
128 |
23 |
111 |
97 |
FELIPE DE ABAJO BEDMAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:54:59 |
00:54:54 |
|
129 |
18 |
112 |
161 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:01 |
00:54:49 |
|
130 |
7 |
18 |
162 |
AURA GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:02 |
00:54:50 |
|
131 |
5 |
19 |
51 |
ANA MARIA DOMINGUEZ SALAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:55:05 |
00:54:57 |
|
132 |
2 |
20 |
50 |
ANA MARIA SALAS PARDO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:56:15 |
00:56:07 |
|
133 |
8 |
21 |
185 |
MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:27 |
00:56:15 |
|
134 |
3 |
22 |
225 |
KIRSTY RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:56:37 |
00:56:24 |
|
135 |
3 |
23 |
302 |
LOURDES CRUZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:56:38 |
00:56:32 |
|
136 |
2 |
113 |
337 |
ALEJANDRO GAZQUEZ MOLINA
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:56:53 |
00:56:45 |
|
137 |
2 |
24 |
324 |
ISABEL GUEVARA MONTOYA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:57:27 |
00:57:14 |
|
138 |
23 |
114 |
27 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:57:39 |
00:57:29 |
|
139 |
8 |
115 |
301 |
EMILIO CASTILLO ESPINOSA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:59 |
00:57:44 |
|
140 |
19 |
116 |
338 |
DIONI GÁZQUEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:58:39 |
00:58:29 |
|
141 |
4 |
25 |
58 |
SHARON HOWLETT
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:58:54 |
00:58:42 |
|
142 |
4 |
26 |
191 |
SARAH BRIGGS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:59:05 |
00:58:53 |
|
143 |
6 |
27 |
344 |
IRENE LÓPEZ PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:21 |
00:59:07 |
|
144 |
7 |
28 |
73 |
VICTORIA FUENTES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:59:22 |
00:59:13 |
|
145 |
11 |
117 |
74 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:59:23 |
00:59:09 |
|
146 |
8 |
29 |
340 |
NURIA TRINIDAD RECHE
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:59:23 |
00:59:14 |
|
147 |
2 |
118 |
60 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:59:42 |
00:59:28 |
|
148 |
1 |
30 |
300 |
CLAUDIA IBÁÑEZ MARTOS
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:46 |
00:59:37 |
|
149 |
12 |
119 |
213 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:59:53 |
00:59:44 |
|
150 |
1 |
31 |
30 |
KAREN AYERS
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
01:01:00 |
01:00:48 |
|
151 |
24 |
120 |
164 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMENE PEREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:03 |
01:01:49 |
|
152 |
5 |
32 |
26 |
CORINNE CHÉREL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
01:02:12 |
01:01:59 |
|
153 |
25 |
121 |
121 |
JAVI FERNÁNDEZ CERDÁN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:03:08 |
01:02:56 |
|
154 |
26 |
122 |
105 |
PEDRO CAMACHO CAMACHO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:03:08 |
01:02:56 |
|
155 |
9 |
33 |
52 |
NAZARET DOMINGUEZ SALAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:04:07 |
01:03:59 |
|
156 |
5 |
34 |
31 |
PATRICIA MULCAHY
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
01:04:29 |
01:04:15 |
|
157 |
8 |
123 |
314 |
KEVIN ROWE
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
01:04:29 |
01:04:17 |
|
158 |
9 |
35 |
57 |
PURIFICACIÓN JIMÉNEZ HERRERO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:07:13 |
01:07:08 |
|
159 |
12 |
124 |
328 |
ANTONIO CABRERA ARCAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:13:15 |
01:13:00 |
|
160 |
10 |
36 |
329 |
ROSA XIAOLI CABRERA ARCAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:13:15 |
01:13:00 |
|
161 |
20 |
125 |
61 |
ANTONIO GIL RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:14:03 |
01:14:03 |
|
162 |
27 |
126 |
208 |
LUIS V. LIVIANO JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:18:25 |
01:18:12 |
|