1 |
1 |
1 |
325 |
BIENVENIDO BALLESTER MARTINEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:07 |
00:30:07 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
91 |
AHMED OUSLIMANE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:12 |
00:30:12 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
90 |
MOHAMED KOULA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:17 |
00:30:17 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
89 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:22 |
00:30:22 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
308 |
SEBASTIAN SERRANO FLORES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:30 |
00:30:30 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
224 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:30 |
00:30:30 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
221 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:36 |
00:30:36 |
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
108 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:14 |
00:31:14 |
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
112 |
MOUSTAPHA SIDIBE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:32:57 |
00:32:57 |
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
153 |
FERNANDO JAVALOY PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:34:07 |
00:34:07 |
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:35:03 |
00:35:03 |
|
12 |
7 |
12 |
45 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MALPICA ANGULO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:04 |
00:36:04 |
|
13 |
8 |
13 |
180 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:07 |
00:36:07 |
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
20 |
GERARDO JOSE AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CC FONDON-ALPUJARRA |
00:36:30 |
00:36:30 |
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
46 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:31 |
00:36:31 |
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
344 |
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:32 |
00:36:32 |
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
86 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:58 |
00:36:58 |
|
18 |
9 |
18 |
346 |
DANIEL CIOCAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D. GALISPORT |
00:37:11 |
00:37:11 |
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
315 |
OSCAR CUEVAS DE LA TORRE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ATLETISMO JODAR |
00:37:41 |
00:37:41 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
57 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:42 |
00:37:42 |
|
21 |
1 |
21 |
97 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
|
22 |
1 |
1 |
320 |
ALEJANDRA SÁNCHEZ MASSA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
A.D. MARATHON |
00:38:06 |
00:38:06 |
|
23 |
2 |
22 |
165 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUÁREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:08 |
00:38:08 |
|
24 |
3 |
23 |
39 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:38:20 |
00:38:20 |
|
25 |
3 |
24 |
251 |
LUIS ARTMEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:38:22 |
00:38:22 |
|
26 |
4 |
25 |
270 |
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ SOLER
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. AGUILAS |
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
|
27 |
2 |
26 |
133 |
AGUSTIN MAYORAL CESAR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
|
28 |
10 |
27 |
250 |
ÁLVARO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:48 |
00:38:48 |
|
29 |
1 |
28 |
7 |
ANTONIO FCO. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:38:53 |
00:38:53 |
|
30 |
6 |
29 |
115 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:39:29 |
00:39:29 |
|
31 |
4 |
30 |
102 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:39:39 |
00:39:39 |
|
32 |
5 |
31 |
128 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:41 |
00:39:41 |
|
33 |
1 |
32 |
47 |
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:43 |
00:39:43 |
|
34 |
7 |
33 |
40 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:49 |
00:39:49 |
|
35 |
1 |
34 |
312 |
ANTONIO PARRA BLANCO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:01 |
00:40:01 |
|
36 |
6 |
35 |
333 |
MANUEL ANDRES GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:40:05 |
00:40:05 |
|
37 |
3 |
36 |
14 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:10 |
00:40:10 |
|
38 |
11 |
37 |
68 |
DAVID MANCEBO QUIRANTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:13 |
00:40:13 |
|
39 |
8 |
38 |
134 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:40:14 |
00:40:14 |
|
40 |
12 |
39 |
72 |
RUBEN INVERNON ORTI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:29 |
00:40:29 |
|
41 |
9 |
40 |
342 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAS ESCOBAR
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:34 |
00:40:34 |
|
42 |
7 |
41 |
127 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:44 |
00:40:44 |
|
43 |
4 |
42 |
99 |
SERGIO CASTELLANOS MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:45 |
00:40:45 |
|
44 |
5 |
43 |
113 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALDERON
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:47 |
00:40:47 |
|
45 |
8 |
44 |
340 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:59 |
00:40:59 |
|
46 |
2 |
45 |
151 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:41:24 |
00:41:24 |
|
47 |
13 |
46 |
62 |
PABLO ORTIZ BERNABÉ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:41:34 |
00:41:34 |
|
48 |
10 |
47 |
321 |
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ CABRERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:44 |
00:41:44 |
|
49 |
14 |
48 |
87 |
ANGEL ABREU LUCIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
50 |
5 |
49 |
56 |
MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:41:51 |
00:41:51 |
|
51 |
11 |
50 |
55 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:42:00 |
00:42:00 |
|
52 |
15 |
51 |
226 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALDIVIESO GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:42:11 |
00:42:11 |
|
53 |
6 |
52 |
37 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CASQUET CASTAÑO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:42:14 |
00:42:14 |
|
54 |
12 |
53 |
305 |
MATÍAS CERVANTES BELMONTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:21 |
00:42:21 |
|
55 |
6 |
54 |
347 |
MANUEL ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:42:23 |
00:42:23 |
|
56 |
7 |
55 |
227 |
FCO JAVIER ESPÍN GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:27 |
00:42:27 |
|
57 |
2 |
56 |
350 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:36 |
00:42:36 |
|
58 |
16 |
57 |
109 |
AMINE OUSRRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:42:42 |
00:42:42 |
|
59 |
3 |
58 |
303 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ HERRERA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
ATLETISMO JODAR |
00:42:45 |
00:42:45 |
|
60 |
13 |
59 |
101 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
61 |
9 |
60 |
173 |
LUIS MORENO TAPIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:43:00 |
00:43:00 |
|
62 |
1 |
61 |
198 |
GASPAR CAMPELLO FUENTES
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:43:12 |
00:43:12 |
|
63 |
2 |
2 |
313 |
AKVILE LISAUSKAITE
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:18 |
00:43:18 |
|
64 |
4 |
62 |
73 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:43:19 |
00:43:19 |
|
65 |
8 |
63 |
262 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
|
66 |
14 |
64 |
144 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:43:23 |
00:43:23 |
|
67 |
7 |
65 |
17 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:29 |
00:43:29 |
|
68 |
8 |
66 |
302 |
JUAN MORATA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:30 |
00:43:30 |
|
69 |
10 |
67 |
129 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:43:40 |
00:43:40 |
|
70 |
9 |
68 |
132 |
JORGE ROZAS PALLARÉS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:43:47 |
00:43:47 |
|
71 |
11 |
69 |
83 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
72 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
ESTHER GALVEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:55 |
00:43:55 |
|
73 |
1 |
4 |
329 |
ALBA JORQUERA JORDÁN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.T. ÁGUILAS |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
74 |
12 |
70 |
310 |
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOSA IBÁÑEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:05 |
00:44:05 |
|
75 |
15 |
71 |
13 |
INDALECIO MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
76 |
9 |
72 |
261 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:44:27 |
00:44:27 |
|
77 |
16 |
73 |
136 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:44:47 |
00:44:47 |
|
78 |
17 |
74 |
239 |
HAMZA OUAZZANE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:52 |
00:44:52 |
|
79 |
2 |
75 |
19 |
CRISTOBAL GODOY PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:53 |
00:44:53 |
|
80 |
1 |
5 |
142 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:45:00 |
00:45:00 |
|
81 |
17 |
76 |
120 |
GABRIEL UFARTE FERRÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:45:37 |
00:45:37 |
|
82 |
18 |
77 |
244 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
|
83 |
10 |
78 |
242 |
LUIS ALCALDE CANTERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
84 |
10 |
79 |
330 |
JUAN CARLOS TORRES MOLINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:42 |
00:45:42 |
|
85 |
5 |
80 |
162 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:45:46 |
00:45:46 |
|
86 |
13 |
81 |
103 |
JILALI EL JANATI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:45:47 |
00:45:47 |
|
87 |
11 |
82 |
237 |
RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ VILLEGAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:45:56 |
00:45:56 |
|
88 |
18 |
83 |
259 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ RUBIO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:45:58 |
00:45:58 |
|
89 |
12 |
84 |
5 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:09 |
00:46:09 |
|
90 |
13 |
85 |
231 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:10 |
00:46:10 |
|
91 |
14 |
86 |
356 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:11 |
00:46:11 |
|
92 |
6 |
87 |
70 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:46:15 |
00:46:15 |
|
93 |
3 |
88 |
137 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:46:16 |
00:46:16 |
|
94 |
19 |
89 |
18 |
CARLOS AMORÓS PERONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:21 |
00:46:21 |
|
95 |
19 |
90 |
311 |
PEDRO BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:24 |
00:46:24 |
|
96 |
20 |
91 |
63 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:46:24 |
00:46:24 |
|
97 |
15 |
92 |
52 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:46:37 |
00:46:37 |
|
98 |
11 |
93 |
326 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:46:41 |
00:46:41 |
|
99 |
12 |
94 |
348 |
JOSÉ LUIS MATEO ALMANSA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:46:53 |
00:46:53 |
|
100 |
4 |
95 |
157 |
MANUEL LOPEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. OLIVA JAEN |
00:46:53 |
00:46:53 |
|
101 |
14 |
96 |
249 |
MOHAMMED BERHOMA HALHOUL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:46:55 |
00:46:55 |
|
102 |
13 |
97 |
316 |
FRANCISCO PUERTA BERRIO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:59 |
00:46:59 |
|
103 |
15 |
98 |
41 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:47:13 |
00:47:13 |
|
104 |
2 |
6 |
159 |
LAURA MOURELLE VAZQUEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:47:49 |
00:47:49 |
|
105 |
1 |
7 |
332 |
ANA BLANCO MARCHAL
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO UNICAJA JAÉN |
00:48:02 |
00:48:02 |
|
106 |
7 |
99 |
355 |
JEFFREY SHAPTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
El Bandido Runners |
00:48:10 |
00:48:10 |
|
107 |
3 |
8 |
160 |
MARIA PÉREZ PLAZA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:48:16 |
00:48:16 |
|
108 |
8 |
100 |
114 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:48:24 |
00:48:24 |
|
109 |
14 |
101 |
304 |
DAMASO VISIEDO AGÜERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:26 |
00:48:26 |
|
110 |
21 |
102 |
343 |
JAVIER CAÑO GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:30 |
00:48:30 |
|
111 |
3 |
103 |
319 |
MARK RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
El Bandido Runners |
00:48:34 |
00:48:34 |
|
112 |
16 |
104 |
240 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:48:35 |
00:48:35 |
|
113 |
17 |
105 |
130 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:49:04 |
00:49:04 |
|
114 |
16 |
106 |
3 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:08 |
00:49:08 |
|
115 |
17 |
107 |
71 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:49:10 |
00:49:10 |
|
116 |
4 |
108 |
141 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:49:11 |
00:49:11 |
|
117 |
15 |
109 |
197 |
JOSE DANIEL QUIRÓS HIGUERAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:18 |
00:49:18 |
|
118 |
20 |
110 |
166 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:49:39 |
00:49:39 |
|
119 |
16 |
111 |
248 |
JOSE ANTONIO HURTADO MUYOR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:40 |
00:49:40 |
|
120 |
17 |
112 |
354 |
ISMAEL RECHE FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:44 |
00:49:44 |
|
121 |
5 |
113 |
213 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:49:47 |
00:49:47 |
|
122 |
1 |
9 |
276 |
CHARO AYALA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:49:52 |
00:49:52 |
|
123 |
5 |
114 |
317 |
DAMIAN RIVAS SANCHEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:53 |
00:49:53 |
|
124 |
18 |
115 |
26 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:49:57 |
00:49:57 |
|
125 |
4 |
10 |
123 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:50:26 |
00:50:26 |
|
126 |
22 |
116 |
337 |
JOSE CARLOS AGUILA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:27 |
00:50:27 |
|
127 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
ISABEL MARÍA CERVANTES RAMOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:50:50 |
00:50:50 |
|
128 |
18 |
117 |
48 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:51:09 |
00:51:09 |
|
129 |
21 |
118 |
38 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:51:12 |
00:51:12 |
|
130 |
18 |
119 |
267 |
ALEJANDRO CRESPO VALERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:51:23 |
00:51:23 |
|
131 |
19 |
120 |
275 |
ROBERTO FIGUEROA RAMÍREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:51:24 |
00:51:24 |
|
132 |
5 |
12 |
6 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:24 |
00:51:24 |
|
133 |
1 |
13 |
75 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:51:25 |
00:51:25 |
|
134 |
2 |
14 |
54 |
ISABEL MARIA CAÑADAS GIL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:51:36 |
00:51:36 |
|
135 |
6 |
15 |
353 |
PATRICIA RUBIO TORTOSA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:44 |
00:51:44 |
|
136 |
3 |
16 |
336 |
MAYTE JAVALOY PÉREZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:59 |
00:51:59 |
|
137 |
1 |
17 |
172 |
MARI LUZ PIÑERO BRETONES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:52:03 |
00:52:03 |
|
138 |
9 |
121 |
31 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:52:16 |
00:52:16 |
|
139 |
23 |
122 |
341 |
FRAN BOBADILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:19 |
00:52:19 |
|
140 |
22 |
123 |
238 |
ANTONIO MATEOS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:52:30 |
00:52:30 |
|
141 |
6 |
124 |
77 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:52:41 |
00:52:41 |
|
142 |
7 |
18 |
51 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:53:06 |
00:53:06 |
|
143 |
19 |
125 |
84 |
ENRIQUE SABARIEGO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:53:09 |
00:53:09 |
|
144 |
20 |
126 |
230 |
FELIPE DE ABAJO BEDMAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:53:22 |
00:53:22 |
|
145 |
2 |
19 |
322 |
NATACHA MASSA ARRANZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:53:43 |
00:53:43 |
|
146 |
10 |
127 |
301 |
TIM RANDELL
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:54:35 |
00:54:35 |
|
147 |
21 |
128 |
345 |
DAVID LÓPEZ CARRIL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:11 |
00:55:11 |
|
148 |
2 |
20 |
206 |
CARMEN LEIVA CARNERERO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:56:36 |
00:56:36 |
|
149 |
3 |
21 |
327 |
ROXANA PREOTEASA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:56:52 |
00:56:52 |
|
150 |
22 |
129 |
334 |
GUILLERMO NIETO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:39 |
00:57:39 |
|
151 |
3 |
22 |
196 |
ISABEL MARTOS MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:55 |
00:57:55 |
|
152 |
4 |
23 |
351 |
MARIA DEL MAR LEÓN MIRALLES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
00:58:02 |
00:58:02 |
|
153 |
3 |
24 |
307 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:58:13 |
00:58:13 |
|
154 |
1 |
25 |
323 |
KAREN AYERS
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:59:11 |
00:59:11 |
|
155 |
4 |
26 |
318 |
KIRSTY RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:59:39 |
00:59:39 |
|
156 |
7 |
130 |
314 |
JOHN DAVIDGE
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:59:44 |
00:59:44 |
|
157 |
5 |
27 |
349 |
ISABEL GUEVARA MONTOYA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:55 |
00:59:55 |
|
158 |
8 |
131 |
335 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
01:00:12 |
01:00:12 |
|
159 |
9 |
132 |
324 |
IAN FORRESTER
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:23 |
01:00:23 |
|
160 |
23 |
133 |
78 |
PEDRO CAMACHO CAMACHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:01:19 |
01:01:19 |
|
161 |
23 |
134 |
309 |
FRANCISCO RUBIO RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:01:58 |
01:01:58 |
|
162 |
10 |
135 |
185 |
ALBERTO COSTILLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A..MARATON CREVILLENTE |
01:02:04 |
01:02:04 |
|
163 |
24 |
136 |
306 |
ALEJANDRO PALLARÉS ROSA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
01:02:48 |
01:02:48 |
|
164 |
4 |
28 |
339 |
MARÍA BEATRICE BAICU
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:48 |
01:02:48 |
|
165 |
4 |
29 |
235 |
CORINNE CHÉREL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:50 |
01:02:50 |
|
166 |
24 |
137 |
60 |
ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ EXPOSITO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:30 |
01:03:30 |
|
167 |
24 |
138 |
199 |
JUAN PABLO JURADO RIVERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
01:04:05 |
01:04:05 |
|
168 |
2 |
30 |
186 |
MAITE ANTON PASCUAL
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
CLUB MARUJAS ACELERÁS |
01:15:50 |
01:15:50 |
|
169 |
1 |
31 |
338 |
JULIA PEREZ BOIX
|
MASTER G - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
01:15:51 |
01:15:51 |
|