1 |
1 |
1 |
47 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ SEGURA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
Erdelagua |
00:22:28 |
00:22:28 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
57 |
RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ TAMAYO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:23:05 |
00:23:05 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
68 |
ANDRES PERALES PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
Erdelagua |
00:23:07 |
00:23:07 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
91 |
JORGE YAGÜE ANDRÉS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MADRID |
00:23:20 |
00:23:20 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
71 |
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ MIRAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MURCIA |
00:23:41 |
00:23:41 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
179 |
PABLO MIÑANO GOMBAU
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
Erdelagua |
00:23:53 |
00:23:53 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
145 |
JAVIER BAÑON ALFARO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB NATACION ALBACETE |
00:24:19 |
00:24:19 |
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
43 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LORENZO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:24:29 |
00:24:29 |
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
75 |
RAQUEL ÚBEDA FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
Erdelagua |
00:24:54 |
00:24:54 |
|
10 |
1 |
9 |
99 |
FERNANDO JESÚS PLAZA DEL PINO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:24:58 |
00:24:58 |
|
11 |
3 |
10 |
44 |
MOHAMMED BAKKALI KASMI BAKKALI
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:25:20 |
00:25:20 |
|
12 |
4 |
11 |
53 |
FRANCISCO VALLEJO REBOLLO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.N. FUENTE ALAMO |
00:25:21 |
00:25:21 |
|
13 |
1 |
12 |
201 |
BIENVENIDO BALLESTER MARTÍNEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
Triatlón archena |
00:25:26 |
00:25:26 |
|
14 |
2 |
13 |
120 |
ALEJANDRO CASTAÑO CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CN FUENGIROLA SWIMMING |
00:25:32 |
00:25:32 |
|
15 |
2 |
14 |
37 |
JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS HERNANDEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
Club Natación Portocarrero |
00:25:36 |
00:25:36 |
|
16 |
1 |
15 |
161 |
CARLOS TEJADA ROVIRA
|
ADAPTADA - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:25:55 |
00:25:55 |
|
17 |
2 |
2 |
42 |
LAURA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALMERIA |
00:25:57 |
00:25:57 |
|
18 |
3 |
16 |
190 |
ESTEBAN ANDUJAR TENDERO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.N ALBACETE |
00:25:58 |
00:25:58 |
|
19 |
4 |
17 |
90 |
ANTONIO D. MERINO JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.N. FUENTE ALAMO |
00:26:22 |
00:26:22 |
|
20 |
5 |
18 |
79 |
JUAN LUQUE RÍOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
UCAM CLUB NATACIÓN FUENSANTA |
00:26:25 |
00:26:25 |
|
21 |
6 |
19 |
173 |
GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MURCIA |
00:26:26 |
00:26:26 |
|
22 |
1 |
20 |
137 |
JULIO CERVANTES BLASQUEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:29 |
00:26:29 |
|
23 |
7 |
21 |
177 |
PEDRO ANTONIO MADRID CARRICONDO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:26:40 |
00:26:40 |
|
24 |
8 |
22 |
76 |
MIGUEL ACOSTA AVILÉS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.T. BITEC TRI IMPULSO |
00:27:08 |
00:27:08 |
|
25 |
9 |
23 |
82 |
PEDRO HARO ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.N. PRAT-TRIATLO |
00:27:11 |
00:27:11 |
|
26 |
10 |
24 |
171 |
PAQUITO CORTÉS ESPARZA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
TriCarlet 10 Aniversari |
00:27:11 |
00:27:11 |
|
27 |
11 |
25 |
74 |
ANTONIO AROCA HENARES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:27:15 |
00:27:15 |
|
28 |
3 |
3 |
98 |
GEMMA FERRON PICON
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:27:37 |
00:27:37 |
|
29 |
2 |
26 |
133 |
SERGIO GOBITTA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MURCIA |
00:27:44 |
00:27:44 |
|
30 |
5 |
27 |
156 |
JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:55 |
00:27:55 |
|
31 |
6 |
28 |
49 |
IVAN CABRERA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:53 |
00:28:53 |
|
32 |
12 |
29 |
166 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANTEQUERA SANTANA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:29:20 |
00:29:20 |
|
33 |
1 |
4 |
187 |
MARTA RICART FIGUEREZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB NATACIÓN PICASSENT |
00:29:35 |
00:29:35 |
|
34 |
3 |
30 |
140 |
ANDRES MARCO GARRIDO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MURCIA |
00:29:47 |
00:29:47 |
|
35 |
4 |
31 |
130 |
GINÉS FRANCISCO PÉREZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:30:28 |
00:30:28 |
|
36 |
7 |
32 |
48 |
RAMÓN ESPINOSA LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
Club Mare Nostrum |
00:30:28 |
00:30:28 |
|
37 |
2 |
33 |
146 |
CARLOS BIENERT SANCHEZ
|
ADAPTADA - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MURCIA |
00:30:35 |
00:30:35 |
|
38 |
1 |
5 |
38 |
MARTA FUERTE BERMEJO
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. VAS |
00:30:36 |
00:30:36 |
|
39 |
8 |
34 |
152 |
JOAQUIN ESTÉVEZ GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
Erdelagua |
00:30:44 |
00:30:44 |
|
40 |
2 |
6 |
84 |
AMPARO RODRIGUEZ CARMONA
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:30:55 |
00:30:55 |
|
41 |
5 |
35 |
100 |
JORGE MUNOZ-RODENAS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:56 |
00:30:56 |
|
42 |
1 |
7 |
127 |
GLORIA GARCIA CANO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:00 |
00:31:00 |
|
43 |
9 |
36 |
147 |
ENNIO COSTANTINO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.T. BITEC TRI IMPULSO |
00:31:01 |
00:31:01 |
|
44 |
4 |
37 |
136 |
JORGE ROBAINA PONS
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CD HALEGATOS |
00:31:04 |
00:31:04 |
|
45 |
10 |
38 |
155 |
JOSÉ LUIS LEON MORALES
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:31:19 |
00:31:19 |
|
46 |
6 |
39 |
129 |
OCTAVIO FERNANDEZ MOYA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.N. MASTER MURCIA |
00:31:32 |
00:31:32 |
|
47 |
11 |
40 |
151 |
ALBERTO DIAZ DEL CASTILLO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:47 |
00:31:47 |
|
48 |
2 |
8 |
205 |
MARIA VICTORIA RUEDA CHECA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CDNW ROQUETAS DE MAR |
00:32:16 |
00:32:16 |
|
49 |
13 |
41 |
180 |
JAVIER MORENO ABELLAN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:21 |
00:32:21 |
|
50 |
2 |
9 |
117 |
AMELIA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
Marlins Triatlon |
00:32:26 |
00:32:26 |
|
51 |
14 |
42 |
188 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
00:32:43 |
00:32:43 |
|
52 |
15 |
43 |
183 |
ANGEL OLLER DEL AGUILA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:01 |
00:33:01 |
|
53 |
16 |
44 |
86 |
DANIEL TORIBIO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
00:33:17 |
00:33:17 |
|
54 |
7 |
45 |
54 |
ESTEBAN REQUENA CARRIÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:33:20 |
00:33:20 |
|
55 |
17 |
46 |
167 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BELLO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SURESTE |
00:33:23 |
00:33:23 |
|
56 |
8 |
47 |
197 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA ROMERO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:28 |
00:33:28 |
|
57 |
9 |
48 |
106 |
JUAN RAFAEL MARTINEZ FENOY
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
Club Natación Portocarrero |
00:33:32 |
00:33:32 |
|
58 |
12 |
49 |
162 |
RAMON UBEDA PALENCIA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:49 |
00:33:49 |
|
59 |
18 |
50 |
172 |
JUAN JOSÉ FÁBREGA PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
|
60 |
19 |
51 |
176 |
DIEGO LÓPEZ CRUZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
|
61 |
10 |
52 |
111 |
JUAN CARLOS IBÁÑEZ GRACIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
Casablanca Triatlon |
00:34:31 |
00:34:31 |
|
62 |
20 |
53 |
178 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO ALCANTARA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:32 |
00:34:32 |
|
63 |
21 |
54 |
182 |
PEDRO JOSÉ OLLER BERBEL
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.N MÁSTER ÁGUILAS |
00:34:41 |
00:34:41 |
|
64 |
22 |
55 |
189 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SOUTO BARRENA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
El cid triatlon club |
00:34:45 |
00:34:45 |
|
65 |
13 |
56 |
153 |
ANTONIO GEREZ SAEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:34:47 |
00:34:47 |
|
66 |
14 |
57 |
165 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. Triatlón Carboneras |
00:35:04 |
00:35:04 |
|
67 |
23 |
58 |
184 |
MIGUEL ORELLANA LOMAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
El cid triatlon club |
00:35:10 |
00:35:10 |
|
68 |
11 |
59 |
115 |
DAVID EDUARDO CORTES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
ADC Valdomina Team |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
|
69 |
12 |
60 |
104 |
JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
|
70 |
15 |
61 |
159 |
JOSE ARTURO PINEDA MASEGOSA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:31 |
00:35:31 |
|
71 |
3 |
10 |
191 |
MARIA DOLORES AVILA MOLINA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:35:35 |
00:35:35 |
|
72 |
1 |
11 |
158 |
PATRICIA MUÑOZ CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:46 |
00:35:46 |
|
73 |
2 |
12 |
157 |
MARTA MUÑOZ CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:48 |
00:35:48 |
|
74 |
24 |
62 |
175 |
DAVID LLAMAS GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:55 |
00:35:55 |
|
75 |
13 |
63 |
193 |
JESUS CANO MOLINA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:02 |
00:36:02 |
|
76 |
5 |
64 |
112 |
IAN FORRESTER
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:06 |
00:36:06 |
|
77 |
16 |
65 |
164 |
MIGUEL VELÁZQUEZ KENNEDY
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:14 |
00:36:14 |
|
78 |
14 |
66 |
196 |
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ CAMPOY
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:36 |
00:36:36 |
|
79 |
17 |
67 |
56 |
JUAN JOSE GARCÍA FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. Triatlón Carboneras |
00:36:38 |
00:36:38 |
|
80 |
18 |
68 |
46 |
ISMAEL MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ VIDOMINE
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:36:40 |
00:36:40 |
|
81 |
3 |
13 |
204 |
MARTA RAMÓN ZAFRA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:36:44 |
00:36:44 |
|
82 |
3 |
14 |
67 |
NATALYA VORONOVA
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:36:46 |
00:36:46 |
|
83 |
15 |
69 |
198 |
ANTONIO ENRIQUE MERINO CAMERO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC |
00:36:54 |
00:36:54 |
|
84 |
3 |
15 |
148 |
CRISTINA CUBERO ROMERO
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
C.D. VAS |
00:37:03 |
00:37:03 |
|
85 |
1 |
16 |
119 |
BEATRIZ TELLO SÁNCHEZ DEL ÁGUILA
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:13 |
00:37:13 |
|
86 |
25 |
70 |
174 |
VICTOR FERRER BEJAR
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALMERIA |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
87 |
4 |
17 |
154 |
ÁNGELA GÓMEZ ORTS
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:48 |
00:37:48 |
|
88 |
6 |
71 |
92 |
FLORENTINO BRAVO RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:48 |
00:37:48 |
|
89 |
26 |
72 |
185 |
PEDRO PARDO ALONSO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. Unión de Atletas Almería |
00:38:42 |
00:38:42 |
|
90 |
16 |
73 |
126 |
PEPE HERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. Triatlón Carboneras |
00:38:47 |
00:38:47 |
|
91 |
4 |
18 |
122 |
CARMEN LARA ALMANSA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CDNW ROQUETAS DE MAR |
00:38:48 |
00:38:48 |
|
92 |
4 |
19 |
61 |
PAOLA MÉNDEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
00:40:04 |
00:40:04 |
|
93 |
5 |
20 |
192 |
SONIA BARRERA VARGAS
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:40:22 |
00:40:22 |
|
94 |
17 |
74 |
194 |
ENRIQUE DE LA TORRE VELASCO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:44 |
00:40:44 |
|
95 |
5 |
21 |
170 |
MARIA CASTELLANOS
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:31 |
00:42:31 |
|
96 |
19 |
75 |
149 |
JOSE MARÍA DE PABLOS FLORIDO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:22 |
00:43:22 |
|
97 |
6 |
22 |
109 |
MONIKA ECSEKI SZAKACS
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
Erdelagua |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
98 |
7 |
23 |
199 |
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES ORTS LAZA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:25 |
00:45:25 |
|
99 |
7 |
76 |
63 |
JOHN DAVIDGE
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
El Bandido Runners |
00:46:30 |
00:46:30 |
|
100 |
5 |
24 |
150 |
VIOLETA DE PABLOS FLORIDO
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:53 |
00:48:53 |
|
101 |
8 |
77 |
60 |
ANGEL LUIS APARICIO JABON
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:27 |
00:51:27 |
|
102 |
6 |
25 |
169 |
RAQUEL CAÑETE MORENO
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:36 |
00:51:36 |
|
103 |
9 |
78 |
118 |
MARK NAYLOR
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:28 |
00:53:28 |
|
104 |
3 |
79 |
203 |
RAFAEL MILLÁN CASTELLANOS
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:49 |
00:55:49 |
|