1 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
AHMED OUSLIMANE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:25:40 |
00:25:40 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
MOUSTAPHA SIDIBE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:59 |
00:26:59 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
331 |
RAMON GALLEGO YELAMOS
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
ATLETISMO SAN PABLO |
00:28:00 |
00:28:00 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:28:05 |
00:28:05 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
224 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:07 |
00:28:07 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
108 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:28:14 |
00:28:14 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:18 |
00:28:18 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
122 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PARRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:25 |
00:28:25 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
252 |
JESÚS ANTONIO SANZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:02 |
00:29:02 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
319 |
JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:29:03 |
00:29:03 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
29 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:21 |
00:29:21 |
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
180 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:29 |
00:29:29 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
100 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:22 |
00:30:22 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
1 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MOYA HIDALGO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:30:31 |
00:30:31 |
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
66 |
ANDRÉS MURO GALINDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:35 |
00:30:35 |
|
16 |
1 |
16 |
97 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:30:37 |
00:30:37 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
57 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:39 |
00:30:39 |
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
24 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:30:48 |
00:30:48 |
|
19 |
5 |
19 |
126 |
MANUEL GENTIL ADARVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:31:08 |
00:31:08 |
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
265 |
TOMAS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:15 |
00:31:15 |
|
21 |
2 |
21 |
76 |
JOSE LUIS VARELA DE ORTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:20 |
00:31:20 |
|
22 |
2 |
22 |
270 |
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ SOLER
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A.AGUILAS |
00:31:21 |
00:31:21 |
|
23 |
5 |
23 |
68 |
DAVID MANCEBO QUIRANTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:31:30 |
00:31:30 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
251 |
LUIS ARTMEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:31:31 |
00:31:31 |
|
25 |
5 |
25 |
99 |
SERGIO CASTELLANOS MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:33 |
00:31:33 |
|
26 |
3 |
26 |
40 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:58 |
00:31:58 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
211 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO NAVARRO VALVERDE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB GOFIT MARACENA |
00:32:02 |
00:32:02 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
209 |
ÁLVARO MAROTO SORIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. INER-DECAIL |
00:32:04 |
00:32:04 |
|
29 |
6 |
29 |
143 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SEGURA TORRES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. PAUNIC TEAM |
00:32:05 |
00:32:05 |
|
30 |
7 |
30 |
39 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:09 |
00:32:09 |
|
31 |
3 |
31 |
7 |
ANTONIO FCO. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:32:09 |
00:32:09 |
|
32 |
5 |
32 |
134 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:32:27 |
00:32:27 |
|
33 |
7 |
33 |
35 |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTOS CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
|
34 |
8 |
34 |
49 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:32:33 |
00:32:33 |
|
35 |
6 |
35 |
115 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:32:42 |
00:32:42 |
|
36 |
8 |
36 |
67 |
JUAN DÍAZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:32:46 |
00:32:46 |
|
37 |
9 |
37 |
321 |
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:32:56 |
00:32:56 |
|
38 |
4 |
38 |
151 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:32:58 |
00:32:58 |
|
39 |
9 |
39 |
72 |
RUBEN INVERNON ORTI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
|
40 |
10 |
40 |
318 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CRUZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:02 |
00:33:02 |
|
41 |
6 |
41 |
56 |
MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUESCAR |
00:33:13 |
00:33:13 |
|
42 |
11 |
42 |
320 |
CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:33:25 |
00:33:25 |
|
43 |
7 |
43 |
93 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:53 |
00:33:53 |
|
44 |
5 |
44 |
306 |
FIDEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:13 |
00:34:13 |
|
45 |
10 |
45 |
62 |
PABLO ORTIZ BERNABÉ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:34:18 |
00:34:18 |
|
46 |
12 |
46 |
261 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:34:32 |
00:34:32 |
|
47 |
1 |
47 |
333 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:34 |
00:34:34 |
|
48 |
13 |
48 |
17 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:36 |
00:34:36 |
|
49 |
4 |
49 |
129 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:34:38 |
00:34:38 |
|
50 |
7 |
50 |
144 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:34:40 |
00:34:40 |
|
51 |
8 |
51 |
101 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:41 |
00:34:41 |
|
52 |
11 |
52 |
330 |
EMANUEL MARTÍNEZ VIDELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:42 |
00:34:42 |
|
53 |
8 |
53 |
262 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:49 |
00:34:49 |
|
54 |
9 |
54 |
14 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:51 |
00:34:51 |
|
55 |
14 |
55 |
21 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:51 |
00:34:51 |
|
56 |
15 |
56 |
302 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:35:06 |
00:35:06 |
|
57 |
9 |
57 |
301 |
LAUREANO MARTIN VARELA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:25 |
00:35:25 |
|
58 |
10 |
58 |
227 |
FCO JAVIER ESPÍN GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:33 |
00:35:33 |
|
59 |
1 |
1 |
232 |
ISABEL DEL MAR DIAZ BONILLA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:33 |
00:35:33 |
|
60 |
11 |
59 |
132 |
JORGE ROZAS PALLARÉS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:35:37 |
00:35:37 |
|
61 |
2 |
2 |
142 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:35:46 |
00:35:46 |
|
62 |
2 |
60 |
73 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:35:48 |
00:35:48 |
|
63 |
12 |
61 |
63 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:35:49 |
00:35:49 |
|
64 |
5 |
62 |
127 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:11 |
00:36:11 |
|
65 |
3 |
3 |
94 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:36:13 |
00:36:13 |
|
66 |
3 |
63 |
317 |
FRANCISCO DE HARO BENAVIDES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:14 |
00:36:14 |
|
67 |
10 |
64 |
120 |
GABRIEL UFARTE FERRÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:36:20 |
00:36:20 |
|
68 |
4 |
65 |
162 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:36:20 |
00:36:20 |
|
69 |
11 |
66 |
340 |
ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINE CRUZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:21 |
00:36:21 |
|
70 |
1 |
67 |
198 |
GASPAR CAMPELLO FUENTES
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:36:30 |
00:36:30 |
|
71 |
13 |
68 |
95 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:36:43 |
00:36:43 |
|
72 |
14 |
69 |
18 |
CARLOS AMORÓS PERONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:44 |
00:36:44 |
|
73 |
2 |
70 |
137 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:36:45 |
00:36:45 |
|
74 |
16 |
71 |
52 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:01 |
00:37:01 |
|
75 |
12 |
72 |
259 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ RUBIO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:37:09 |
00:37:09 |
|
76 |
6 |
73 |
141 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:37:15 |
00:37:15 |
|
77 |
5 |
74 |
70 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:37:26 |
00:37:26 |
|
78 |
6 |
75 |
41 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
79 |
1 |
4 |
96 |
INMACULADA CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:37:53 |
00:37:53 |
|
80 |
12 |
76 |
312 |
GABRIEL FERNÁNDEZ CARRILLO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:00 |
00:38:00 |
|
81 |
7 |
77 |
3 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:05 |
00:38:05 |
|
82 |
15 |
78 |
316 |
ANDRÉS PARRA MORATA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:24 |
00:38:24 |
|
83 |
8 |
79 |
249 |
MOHAMMED BERHOMA HALHOUL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:33 |
00:38:33 |
|
84 |
9 |
80 |
71 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:38:35 |
00:38:35 |
|
85 |
13 |
81 |
166 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:38:39 |
00:38:39 |
|
86 |
6 |
82 |
114 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:40 |
00:38:40 |
|
87 |
7 |
83 |
205 |
ALBERTO FRUCTUOSO NOMDEDEU
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:38:52 |
00:38:52 |
|
88 |
13 |
84 |
314 |
CARLOS PEREZ FERENANDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:02 |
00:39:02 |
|
89 |
17 |
85 |
334 |
ALBERTO MOLINA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:25 |
00:39:25 |
|
90 |
7 |
86 |
31 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:39:48 |
00:39:48 |
|
91 |
18 |
87 |
130 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
|
92 |
14 |
88 |
81 |
DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:40:03 |
00:40:03 |
|
93 |
19 |
89 |
309 |
JUAN LUIS CANO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OCIODEPORTE TRIBAZA |
00:40:04 |
00:40:04 |
|
94 |
16 |
90 |
310 |
ALEJANDRO LAMAS RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:08 |
00:40:08 |
|
95 |
17 |
91 |
323 |
RAMÓN EXPÓSITO MATEO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:10 |
00:40:10 |
|
96 |
1 |
5 |
75 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:24 |
00:40:24 |
|
97 |
3 |
92 |
77 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:52 |
00:40:52 |
|
98 |
18 |
93 |
304 |
JOSÉ JUAN MORA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:06 |
00:41:06 |
|
99 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
100 |
1 |
7 |
172 |
MARI LUZ PIÑERO BRETONES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
|
101 |
10 |
94 |
27 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:41:43 |
00:41:43 |
|
102 |
14 |
95 |
264 |
ROBERTO VENZAL PINILLA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:41:44 |
00:41:44 |
|
103 |
20 |
96 |
26 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
104 |
15 |
97 |
38 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
105 |
4 |
98 |
214 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:41:54 |
00:41:54 |
|
106 |
21 |
99 |
328 |
JAVIER PEREZ BERRUEZO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:21 |
00:42:21 |
|
107 |
3 |
8 |
327 |
MARIA NIEVES SALAS PEREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:29 |
00:42:29 |
|
108 |
1 |
9 |
329 |
ENCARNA AZOR BERRUEZO
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:30 |
00:42:30 |
|
109 |
1 |
10 |
308 |
VICTORIA LINARES LORENZO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:45 |
00:43:45 |
|
110 |
16 |
100 |
202 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
|
111 |
8 |
101 |
135 |
MIGUEL LUIS SILES GONGORA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:43:47 |
00:43:47 |
|
112 |
1 |
11 |
315 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:44:01 |
00:44:01 |
|
113 |
1 |
102 |
271 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
114 |
4 |
12 |
313 |
CLARA GUISADO DUEÑAS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:12 |
00:45:12 |
|
115 |
22 |
103 |
43 |
RAMON CARRILLO CAPARRÓS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:45:51 |
00:45:51 |
|
116 |
1 |
13 |
200 |
ANDREA GIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
00:46:17 |
00:46:17 |
|
117 |
23 |
104 |
199 |
JUAN PABLO JURADO RIVERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
00:46:17 |
00:46:17 |
|
118 |
24 |
105 |
325 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMENE PEREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:50 |
00:48:50 |
|
119 |
2 |
14 |
163 |
SHARMILA WENZEL THOMAS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:50:49 |
00:50:49 |
|
120 |
2 |
15 |
324 |
MARÍA DEL CARMEN QUINTERO GARCÍA
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:51:46 |
00:51:46 |
|
121 |
5 |
106 |
185 |
ALBERTO COSTILLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A..MARATON CREVILLENTE |
00:51:48 |
00:51:48 |
|
122 |
2 |
16 |
311 |
AURELIA LORENZO RUBIO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:34 |
00:56:34 |
|
123 |
1 |
17 |
280 |
JULIA PEREZ BOIX
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:57:27 |
00:57:27 |
|
124 |
2 |
18 |
186 |
MAITE ANTON PASCUAL
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
CLUB MARUJAS ACELERÁS |
00:57:28 |
00:57:28 |
|