1 |
1 |
1 |
77 |
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:20 |
00:35:19 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
83 |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ BOGARRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
JOMA SPORT |
00:36:00 |
00:35:59 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
94 |
LUIS PADIAL GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:37:19 |
00:37:18 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
1056 |
LUIS SÁNCHEZ GUZMÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRI TROPICAL |
00:37:29 |
00:37:28 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
115 |
JAVIER TORRES MEDINA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:37:35 |
00:37:33 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
124 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO NAVARRO VALVERDE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB GOFIT MARACENA |
00:37:53 |
00:37:51 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
JOSE RAÚL LOPEZ SUDRI
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:04 |
00:38:03 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
84 |
HICHAM ABDELAUI
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:08 |
00:38:06 |
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
LUIS ROLDAN SANCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:11 |
00:38:08 |
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
73 |
JUAN BAREA ESPINOLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
00:38:17 |
00:38:15 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
29 |
ANTONIO JOSE LUPION ACOSTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:20 |
00:38:18 |
|
12 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO CASARES MORALES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:38:20 |
00:38:18 |
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
36 |
DAVID GARCIA TOLEDANO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:38:24 |
00:38:22 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
78 |
ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:35 |
00:38:34 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
24 |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ CALVACHE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
00:38:39 |
00:38:36 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
41 |
CARLOS SANCHEZ MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLÉTICO TORROXEÑO |
00:39:13 |
00:39:11 |
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
21 |
ANTONIO DAVID URQUIZAR VIVAR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
87 |
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:39:33 |
00:39:19 |
|
19 |
4 |
19 |
75 |
EMILIO MOYA MORILLAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:39:35 |
00:39:35 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
1063 |
JOSE JOAQUIN JIMENEZ ALAMINOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:39:49 |
00:39:48 |
|
21 |
6 |
21 |
28 |
ADRIAN DOMÍNGUEZ IGUAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
00:39:53 |
00:39:51 |
|
22 |
1 |
22 |
62 |
MOHAMMED DAKKOUNE REZOUG
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:40:08 |
00:40:07 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
64 |
JOSE RAUL ROCA MENA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.T. NOVASCHOOL |
00:40:11 |
00:40:09 |
|
24 |
4 |
24 |
65 |
FRAN PLATERO LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.T. NOVASCHOOL |
00:40:11 |
00:40:09 |
|
25 |
5 |
25 |
1059 |
PEDRO ABELLO JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:11 |
00:40:09 |
|
26 |
5 |
26 |
70 |
JAVIER MARTIN VALENZUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:40:28 |
00:40:27 |
|
27 |
7 |
27 |
93 |
JUAN MIGUEL PLANAS GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BERBIKES, C.D. |
00:40:59 |
00:40:57 |
|
28 |
2 |
28 |
59 |
ANTONIO ORTEGA GARNICA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:07 |
00:41:05 |
|
29 |
3 |
29 |
116 |
GABRIEL BALLESTEROS MALDONADO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:44 |
00:41:41 |
|
30 |
6 |
30 |
49 |
DANIEL ORTEGA CANO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:41:59 |
00:41:56 |
|
31 |
6 |
31 |
80 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BUREL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:42:02 |
00:41:59 |
|
32 |
7 |
32 |
1057 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:08 |
00:42:07 |
|
33 |
8 |
33 |
19 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MUÑOZ ZORRILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:19 |
00:42:16 |
|
34 |
8 |
34 |
71 |
ANTONIO MANUEL ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.C. VEGABIKE |
00:42:21 |
00:42:17 |
|
35 |
9 |
35 |
32 |
DARIO CORREA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:31 |
00:42:24 |
|
36 |
4 |
36 |
54 |
JUAN GERARDO DÍAZ CARDONA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
00:42:49 |
00:42:34 |
|
37 |
9 |
37 |
44 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ LIGERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:57 |
00:42:53 |
|
38 |
10 |
38 |
66 |
FERNANDO MERLO CARRASCOSA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
BICICLISTAS LOS POLLUOS |
00:43:02 |
00:42:47 |
|
39 |
7 |
39 |
86 |
FERNANDO MULERO DURAN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:43:04 |
00:43:00 |
|
40 |
11 |
40 |
111 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ OJEDA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:10 |
00:42:55 |
|
41 |
5 |
41 |
120 |
ALI ELMALEKY
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:30 |
00:43:28 |
|
42 |
3 |
42 |
61 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ CID
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:43:34 |
00:43:29 |
|
43 |
4 |
43 |
127 |
MANUEL PUERTAS CRUZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA |
00:44:33 |
00:44:30 |
|
44 |
10 |
44 |
31 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA FERRES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:44:53 |
00:44:51 |
|
45 |
7 |
45 |
18 |
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:26 |
00:45:23 |
|
46 |
8 |
46 |
53 |
CARLOS SERRANO ORTIZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:32 |
00:45:28 |
|
47 |
12 |
47 |
56 |
ANTONIO MARTIN MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
00:45:33 |
00:45:30 |
|
48 |
9 |
48 |
114 |
ANTONIO BEJAR HARO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:38 |
00:45:31 |
|
49 |
11 |
49 |
95 |
DIÓGENES NAVAS JIMÉNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:45 |
00:45:36 |
|
50 |
10 |
50 |
108 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS OLIVEROS CHINCHILLA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
00:45:52 |
00:45:37 |
|
51 |
13 |
51 |
129 |
MANUEL MOLINA ESTÉVEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:52 |
00:45:37 |
|
52 |
1 |
1 |
118 |
ANA BELEN ARENAS SANCHEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
00:46:17 |
00:46:13 |
|
53 |
11 |
52 |
88 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ LIRANZO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:46:17 |
00:46:12 |
|
54 |
1 |
53 |
106 |
LUIS VIVAS DIAZ
|
DISCAPCIDAD |
M |
-- |
00:46:26 |
00:46:20 |
|
55 |
14 |
54 |
112 |
DANIEL MARTIN MARTIN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ |
00:46:28 |
00:46:21 |
|
56 |
6 |
55 |
1062 |
ALFREDO FUENTES VALERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:46:29 |
00:46:25 |
|
57 |
8 |
56 |
91 |
ANTONIO ALVÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:57 |
00:46:52 |
|
58 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
CLAUDIA MARTÍN ALCALDE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MOTRIL |
00:46:59 |
00:46:56 |
|
59 |
7 |
57 |
131 |
JOSE MARIA MESA RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:47:00 |
00:46:47 |
|
60 |
12 |
58 |
69 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:11 |
00:47:03 |
|
61 |
1 |
3 |
76 |
CRISTINA CÓRDOBA DUQUE
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:23 |
00:47:21 |
|
62 |
2 |
4 |
52 |
MARIA ENCARNACION LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:40 |
00:47:31 |
|
63 |
15 |
59 |
72 |
ALFREDO FUENTES GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:49 |
00:47:40 |
|
64 |
8 |
60 |
123 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO GARCIA RUANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:50 |
00:47:38 |
|
65 |
16 |
61 |
109 |
OSCAR FERNANDO ROMERA ALONSO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
ESCUELA DE PADRES CLUB ATLETISMO MOTRIL |
00:48:15 |
00:47:57 |
|
66 |
2 |
62 |
552 |
LUIS MIGUEL ARCOS RODRÍGUEZ
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:48:35 |
00:48:30 |
|
67 |
12 |
63 |
1052 |
JOSE FRANCISCO MOTA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:53 |
00:48:42 |
|
68 |
13 |
64 |
13 |
JOSE ANGEL CUESTA ELICHE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:26 |
00:49:22 |
|
69 |
1 |
5 |
134 |
YESYKA BARROS SANCHEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:49:32 |
00:49:18 |
|
70 |
13 |
65 |
51 |
CARLOS JIMENEZ ALONSO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:39 |
00:49:30 |
|
71 |
9 |
66 |
26 |
TOMÁS BUSTOS ALAMINOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
00:49:43 |
00:49:39 |
|
72 |
10 |
67 |
110 |
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ MOLEÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:55 |
00:49:37 |
|
73 |
3 |
6 |
137 |
ANGELA OZAETA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:08 |
00:50:04 |
|
74 |
11 |
68 |
136 |
TXETXO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:09 |
00:50:06 |
|
75 |
14 |
69 |
11 |
ALBERTO VILLEGAS VILLEGAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:50:19 |
00:50:09 |
|
76 |
15 |
70 |
101 |
ANDRES GÓMEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:33 |
00:50:20 |
|
77 |
1 |
7 |
121 |
CELIA PRINCIPAL LÓPEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:40 |
00:50:36 |
|
78 |
16 |
71 |
14 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:51:30 |
00:51:17 |
|
79 |
4 |
8 |
125 |
ELASSIELL ROJAS NUÑEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB GOFIT MARACENA |
00:51:47 |
00:51:45 |
|
80 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
ISABEL DOLORES VICENTE MARTÍN
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:51:48 |
00:51:38 |
|
81 |
17 |
72 |
1053 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ MANRIQUE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:51:52 |
00:51:41 |
|
82 |
2 |
10 |
42 |
DALINA MAISA MONTILLA ABARCA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
00:52:00 |
00:51:48 |
|
83 |
2 |
11 |
30 |
MONICA CARDEÑOSA AVILES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:06 |
00:51:57 |
|
84 |
2 |
12 |
1064 |
REME PEREZ CARMONA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D.TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA |
00:52:12 |
00:52:10 |
|
85 |
12 |
73 |
43 |
FRANCISCO CORTÉS ZAYAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:13 |
00:51:58 |
|
86 |
13 |
74 |
37 |
JUAN DAVID RODRIGUEZ NAVAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. VEGA DE SALOBREÑA |
00:52:22 |
00:52:14 |
|
87 |
5 |
75 |
27 |
JUAN ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ALABARCES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
00:52:27 |
00:52:15 |
|
88 |
3 |
13 |
55 |
OLGA NIEVAS NAVÍO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
00:52:46 |
00:52:35 |
|
89 |
3 |
14 |
46 |
KAREN RUBIÑO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:51 |
00:52:39 |
|
90 |
18 |
76 |
1051 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:05 |
00:52:55 |
|
91 |
17 |
77 |
74 |
DANIEL MARIN ÁLVAREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:23 |
00:53:14 |
|
92 |
19 |
78 |
119 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.C. VEGABIKE |
00:53:38 |
00:53:30 |
|
93 |
6 |
79 |
25 |
ILDEFONSO GARCIA GALVEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:41 |
00:53:36 |
|
94 |
20 |
80 |
79 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUIROS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ |
00:54:10 |
00:54:04 |
|
95 |
21 |
81 |
63 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN ESTEBANE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:34 |
00:54:21 |
|
96 |
14 |
82 |
58 |
JUAN PADIAL MÁRQUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:36 |
00:54:30 |
|
97 |
18 |
83 |
107 |
DAVID JIMENEZ ALONSO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:59 |
00:54:45 |
|
98 |
14 |
84 |
89 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:02 |
00:54:41 |
|
99 |
15 |
85 |
85 |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:08 |
00:54:59 |
|
100 |
3 |
15 |
128 |
SORAYA GONZALEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:50 |
00:55:45 |
|
101 |
19 |
86 |
6 |
DARÍO SÁNCHEZ PALMA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:54 |
00:55:37 |
|
102 |
20 |
87 |
7 |
MIGUEL CAÑIZARES ORTEGA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:55 |
00:55:37 |
|
103 |
21 |
88 |
48 |
JOSE ANTONIO PINOS MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:12 |
00:55:58 |
|
104 |
16 |
89 |
113 |
ANGEL DARIO PRIETO FERRER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:22 |
00:56:12 |
|
105 |
17 |
90 |
81 |
RAUL ALCALDE MARQUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:30 |
00:56:20 |
|
106 |
15 |
91 |
57 |
PABLO LÓPEZ CAÑADAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:31 |
00:56:26 |
|
107 |
16 |
92 |
60 |
ALEJANDRO VEGA CAÑADAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:31 |
00:56:26 |
|
108 |
22 |
93 |
23 |
MANUEL OCAÑA REDONDO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:01 |
00:56:56 |
|
109 |
23 |
94 |
1066 |
JUAN MANUEL HORMIGO GAMARRO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:03 |
00:56:58 |
|
110 |
4 |
16 |
133 |
LOURDES MARTÍN CASTILLO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:34 |
00:57:20 |
|
111 |
7 |
95 |
90 |
PACO SÁNCHEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:37 |
00:57:17 |
|
112 |
9 |
96 |
68 |
FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ BAUTISTA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:48 |
00:57:36 |
|
113 |
10 |
97 |
67 |
JUAN RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:48 |
00:57:37 |
|
114 |
24 |
98 |
103 |
CARLOS GARCÍA AMAT
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:12 |
00:57:53 |
|
115 |
4 |
17 |
104 |
ANA HERNÁNDEZ VALDIVIA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:14 |
00:57:55 |
|
116 |
5 |
18 |
138 |
BEGOÑA MERLO CARRASCOSA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:17 |
00:58:05 |
|
117 |
6 |
19 |
132 |
LAIA MORON MARTÍN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
TRITRAIN4YOU-O2-CABBERTY |
00:58:18 |
00:58:04 |
|
118 |
18 |
99 |
99 |
JAVIER SANCES RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:17 |
00:59:07 |
|
119 |
19 |
100 |
135 |
JESUS CANTAL MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:59:31 |
00:59:24 |
|
120 |
2 |
20 |
140 |
CARMEN GARCÍA BUENO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:59:40 |
00:59:32 |
|
121 |
7 |
21 |
38 |
VANESSA FERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:40 |
00:59:32 |
|
122 |
20 |
101 |
117 |
CRISTIAN RUBIÑO DOMINGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:06 |
00:59:54 |
|
123 |
4 |
22 |
97 |
MARIA MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:35 |
01:00:24 |
|
124 |
25 |
102 |
98 |
ANTONIO MONTES RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:35 |
01:00:25 |
|
125 |
26 |
103 |
34 |
ADRIÁN LOPEZ BRAOJOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ |
01:02:49 |
01:02:43 |
|
126 |
22 |
104 |
45 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL PRADOS PRADOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:49 |
01:02:43 |
|
127 |
5 |
23 |
33 |
LUNA MOLINA GÓMEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:49 |
01:02:43 |
|
128 |
6 |
24 |
47 |
LAURA GOMEZ CAMPO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:51 |
01:02:44 |
|
129 |
21 |
105 |
96 |
MIGUEL A. MUÑOZ CARDONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN&RUN MOTRIL |
01:04:08 |
01:03:52 |
|
130 |
27 |
106 |
39 |
ENRIQUE JODAR COLMENERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
RUN&RUN MOTRIL |
01:04:09 |
01:03:53 |
|
131 |
8 |
25 |
40 |
MELANIA MOLINA SAEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
RUN&RUN MOTRIL |
01:04:09 |
01:03:53 |
|
132 |
11 |
107 |
130 |
JOSE CUELLAR HURTADO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
01:04:27 |
01:04:08 |
|
133 |
5 |
26 |
20 |
Mª. CARMEN PÉREZ BAUTISTA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO NAZARÍ |
01:05:30 |
01:05:13 |
|
134 |
28 |
108 |
22 |
JAVIER RUIZ ESPINAR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:06:18 |
01:06:00 |
|
135 |
1 |
27 |
35 |
ABUELAMARI SUDRI MUÑOZ
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
01:09:19 |
01:09:18 |
|
136 |
9 |
28 |
100 |
LORENA SANCES RUIZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:09:28 |
01:09:18 |
|
Abandonos, Descalificados, No presentados |
Corriendo |
50 |
IVÁN ESTÉVEZ ESTÉVEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Corriendo |
92 |
MARIA DEL MAR ALAMINOS RUIZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Corriendo |
1067 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Corriendo |
1068 |
VICTOR MANUEL PUENTEDURA CARRASCOSA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526+ |
-- |
-- |
|
Corriendo |
102 |
NICOLAS JIMÉNEZ MORALES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|
Corriendo |
5 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
-- |
-- |
|