1 |
1 |
1 |
158 |
MOHAMED KOULA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:25:39 |
00:25:37 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
156 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:34 |
00:27:32 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
312 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TEAM TRAINING SUPPORT |
00:27:44 |
00:27:43 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
194 |
RAFAEL PIÑUELA IBÁÑEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:31 |
00:28:28 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
95 |
FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:45 |
00:28:42 |
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
306 |
PAULA RAMIREZ PARRA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
00:29:07 |
00:29:05 |
|
7 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
ANDRÉS MURO GALINDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:43 |
00:29:40 |
|
8 |
1 |
7 |
135 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:01 |
00:29:56 |
|
9 |
2 |
8 |
212 |
IVAN MAÑAS ALONSO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:04 |
00:29:58 |
|
10 |
3 |
9 |
113 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:07 |
00:30:03 |
|
11 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
JOSE LUIS VARELA DE ORTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:16 |
00:30:13 |
|
12 |
4 |
11 |
236 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERA GIMENEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:23 |
00:30:21 |
|
13 |
1 |
12 |
92 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:35 |
00:30:33 |
|
14 |
2 |
13 |
104 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:30:48 |
00:30:46 |
|
15 |
3 |
14 |
323 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:50 |
00:30:49 |
|
16 |
4 |
15 |
163 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUÁREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:02 |
00:31:00 |
|
17 |
1 |
16 |
211 |
YOUSEF OUJAGHBI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:16 |
00:31:14 |
|
18 |
5 |
17 |
67 |
INDALECIO MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:31:21 |
00:31:18 |
|
19 |
3 |
18 |
331 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA BELTRÁN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:31:23 |
00:31:21 |
|
20 |
6 |
19 |
125 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:31:33 |
00:31:29 |
|
21 |
2 |
20 |
315 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:42 |
00:31:40 |
|
22 |
5 |
21 |
157 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:32:02 |
00:32:00 |
|
23 |
2 |
2 |
317 |
ESTEFANIA GÁZQUEZ SIMÓ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:08 |
00:32:05 |
|
24 |
1 |
22 |
324 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ ROMERO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
00:32:13 |
00:32:12 |
|
25 |
4 |
23 |
70 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:17 |
00:32:13 |
|
26 |
2 |
24 |
9 |
PABLO ORTIZ BERNABÉ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
00:32:27 |
00:32:25 |
|
27 |
3 |
25 |
305 |
CARLOS NÚÑEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:41 |
00:32:37 |
|
28 |
2 |
26 |
109 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:32:45 |
00:32:40 |
|
29 |
3 |
27 |
319 |
JESÚS BELTRÁN SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:54 |
00:32:51 |
|
30 |
6 |
28 |
102 |
MANUEL MONTES GÓNGORA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:57 |
00:32:54 |
|
31 |
7 |
29 |
139 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:05 |
00:33:01 |
|
32 |
4 |
30 |
176 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:06 |
00:33:02 |
|
33 |
7 |
31 |
203 |
FRANCISCO CRUZ SANTANDER
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:33:16 |
00:33:11 |
|
34 |
1 |
32 |
20 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:18 |
00:33:14 |
|
35 |
4 |
33 |
114 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:19 |
00:33:15 |
|
36 |
8 |
34 |
198 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:33:24 |
00:33:20 |
|
37 |
5 |
35 |
84 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:31 |
00:33:28 |
|
38 |
9 |
36 |
85 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:35 |
00:33:31 |
|
39 |
2 |
37 |
215 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:44 |
00:33:42 |
|
40 |
6 |
38 |
180 |
SERGIO CASTELLANO MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:14 |
00:34:12 |
|
41 |
7 |
39 |
46 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:34:17 |
00:34:12 |
|
42 |
3 |
40 |
107 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:34:17 |
00:34:15 |
|
43 |
10 |
41 |
65 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:34:18 |
00:34:17 |
|
44 |
8 |
42 |
12 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:34:23 |
00:34:19 |
|
45 |
9 |
43 |
100 |
GREGORIO CALZADA FERRERO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:24 |
00:34:19 |
|
46 |
3 |
3 |
220 |
MARÍA ÁLVAREZ HOSSEIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:37 |
00:34:35 |
|
47 |
11 |
44 |
53 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:34:41 |
00:34:38 |
|
48 |
5 |
45 |
318 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:47 |
00:34:41 |
|
49 |
12 |
46 |
327 |
PEDRO PARDO ALONSO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:34:52 |
00:34:47 |
|
50 |
10 |
47 |
18 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
00:34:52 |
00:34:46 |
|
51 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
TEAM TRAINING SUPPORT |
00:34:56 |
00:34:54 |
|
52 |
6 |
48 |
106 |
ANTONIO MÀRQUEZ VALDÉS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:34:57 |
00:34:51 |
|
53 |
4 |
49 |
33 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:34:59 |
00:34:56 |
|
54 |
13 |
50 |
154 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:13 |
00:35:08 |
|
55 |
7 |
51 |
166 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:22 |
00:35:19 |
|
56 |
8 |
52 |
308 |
DAVID TOLEDO ALONSO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:47 |
00:35:43 |
|
57 |
14 |
53 |
17 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:35:50 |
00:35:43 |
|
58 |
9 |
54 |
195 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ FLORES PIÑERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:00 |
00:35:55 |
|
59 |
8 |
55 |
845 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AMAT DOMINGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:04 |
00:35:55 |
|
60 |
11 |
56 |
147 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:15 |
00:36:10 |
|
61 |
12 |
57 |
311 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:25 |
00:36:18 |
|
62 |
13 |
58 |
45 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:36:27 |
00:36:21 |
|
63 |
9 |
59 |
117 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:31 |
00:36:23 |
|
64 |
10 |
60 |
206 |
ANTONIO JESUS ALVAREZ RUBIO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:37 |
00:36:31 |
|
65 |
5 |
61 |
313 |
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:42 |
00:36:36 |
|
66 |
14 |
62 |
41 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:36:48 |
00:36:41 |
|
67 |
3 |
63 |
230 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA CANO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:36:56 |
00:36:54 |
|
68 |
1 |
64 |
178 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:02 |
00:36:59 |
|
69 |
2 |
65 |
151 |
JOSE HERRERÍAS
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CD GQTRAINING |
00:37:03 |
00:37:02 |
|
70 |
5 |
66 |
197 |
JOSÉ DIAZ CAPARROS
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:37:06 |
00:37:02 |
|
71 |
1 |
67 |
1001 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:37:13 |
00:37:09 |
|
72 |
15 |
68 |
150 |
LUIS BRAUT ARAUJO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:37:14 |
00:37:12 |
|
73 |
1 |
5 |
188 |
CHARO AYALA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:37:20 |
00:37:17 |
|
74 |
2 |
6 |
322 |
MARIA GADOR CABRERA AGUILA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:22 |
00:37:16 |
|
75 |
2 |
69 |
142 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:37:25 |
00:37:19 |
|
76 |
3 |
70 |
153 |
JOSE ARRIOLA PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:37:31 |
00:37:28 |
|
77 |
10 |
71 |
143 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ REVUELTA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:37:39 |
00:37:33 |
|
78 |
4 |
72 |
226 |
MARK RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:37:43 |
00:37:36 |
|
79 |
11 |
73 |
134 |
DANI FARCAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:02 |
00:37:57 |
|
80 |
6 |
74 |
83 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:38:18 |
00:38:07 |
|
81 |
16 |
75 |
320 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ALCALDE
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:20 |
00:38:16 |
|
82 |
11 |
76 |
72 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:38:25 |
00:38:19 |
|
83 |
12 |
77 |
88 |
JUAN LUIS CANO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OCIODEPORTE TRIBAZA |
00:38:36 |
00:38:31 |
|
84 |
1 |
7 |
101 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ CAÑADAS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:38 |
00:38:34 |
|
85 |
4 |
78 |
80 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:38:50 |
00:38:44 |
|
86 |
13 |
79 |
858 |
DIEGO SAEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:01 |
00:38:49 |
|
87 |
2 |
8 |
224 |
MARÍA DEL MAR MALDONADO JIMENEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:39:25 |
00:39:22 |
|
88 |
5 |
80 |
69 |
RAFAEL BARRANCO RUIZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:39:42 |
00:39:36 |
|
89 |
2 |
9 |
16 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:39:43 |
00:39:38 |
|
90 |
15 |
81 |
196 |
CARLOS GALINDO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:40:07 |
00:40:02 |
|
91 |
3 |
82 |
29 |
JOSÉ GABRIEL CALLEJÓN AGUADO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:40:49 |
00:40:42 |
|
92 |
17 |
83 |
76 |
FRANCISCO DE PAULA CORTES FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:40:54 |
00:40:42 |
|
93 |
18 |
84 |
91 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:03 |
00:40:55 |
|
94 |
12 |
85 |
326 |
JUAN TRIPIANA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:04 |
00:40:54 |
|
95 |
19 |
86 |
217 |
PEDRO GUIRADO PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:41:10 |
00:41:06 |
|
96 |
6 |
87 |
15 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:41:10 |
00:41:03 |
|
97 |
3 |
10 |
304 |
PATRICIA RUBIO TORTOSA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:41:20 |
00:41:16 |
|
98 |
20 |
88 |
161 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:45 |
00:41:33 |
|
99 |
4 |
11 |
162 |
AURA GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:47 |
00:41:34 |
|
100 |
1 |
12 |
118 |
VIRGINIA MARTINEZ BLASCO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:52 |
00:41:44 |
|
101 |
16 |
89 |
75 |
DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:42:11 |
00:42:05 |
|
102 |
5 |
13 |
860 |
ANGELES TOME MONTESINOS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:48 |
00:42:44 |
|
103 |
17 |
90 |
27 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:43:10 |
00:43:03 |
|
104 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:43:10 |
00:43:03 |
|
105 |
14 |
91 |
97 |
FELIPE DE ABAJO BEDMAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:43:36 |
00:43:32 |
|
106 |
4 |
92 |
62 |
RAUL GIL ORTEGA
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:43:50 |
00:43:45 |
|
107 |
5 |
93 |
325 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ ÁMATE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
00:43:54 |
00:43:47 |
|
108 |
7 |
94 |
110 |
MIGUEL LUIS SILES GONGORA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:43:55 |
00:43:49 |
|
109 |
2 |
15 |
309 |
IRENE GUILLÉN FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
TEAM TRAINING SUPPORT |
00:44:07 |
00:44:02 |
|
110 |
13 |
95 |
213 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:44:10 |
00:44:02 |
|
111 |
1 |
16 |
233 |
CARMEN MARIA LÓPEZ LORENZO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:32 |
00:44:27 |
|
112 |
18 |
96 |
164 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMENE PEREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:36 |
00:44:23 |
|
113 |
3 |
17 |
237 |
IRENE LÓPEZ PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:38 |
00:44:30 |
|
114 |
3 |
18 |
225 |
KIRSTY RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:44:41 |
00:44:33 |
|
115 |
15 |
97 |
168 |
JOSE CID
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:35 |
00:45:26 |
|
116 |
6 |
19 |
185 |
MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:45 |
00:45:34 |
|
117 |
4 |
20 |
79 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:45:56 |
00:45:50 |
|
118 |
1 |
21 |
857 |
ZAIRA HIDALGO MATEOS
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:05 |
00:45:55 |
|
119 |
4 |
22 |
26 |
CORINNE CHÉREL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:46:19 |
00:46:11 |
|
120 |
19 |
98 |
334 |
GUILLERMO VERDEJO RECHE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:20 |
00:46:12 |
|
121 |
2 |
99 |
300 |
EMILIANO PADILLA MOLINA
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:24 |
00:46:11 |
|
122 |
4 |
23 |
73 |
VICTORIA FUENTES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:47 |
00:46:37 |
|
123 |
14 |
100 |
74 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:48 |
00:46:37 |
|
124 |
3 |
101 |
60 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:46:51 |
00:46:41 |
|
125 |
1 |
24 |
859 |
MARI CARMEN REQUENA TORRES
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:57 |
00:46:46 |
|
126 |
1 |
25 |
314 |
CLARE SAUNDERS
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:14 |
00:47:05 |
|
127 |
5 |
26 |
332 |
MOIRA QUILES GALÁN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
00:47:37 |
00:47:25 |
|
128 |
6 |
102 |
333 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:47:37 |
00:47:24 |
|
129 |
2 |
27 |
321 |
INMA LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:52 |
00:47:44 |
|
130 |
5 |
28 |
234 |
SONIA MARTÍNEZ DUARTE
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:57 |
00:47:52 |
|
131 |
5 |
29 |
31 |
PATRICIA MULCAHY
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:48:09 |
00:48:00 |
|
132 |
20 |
103 |
330 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ VIQUE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA DE BERJA |
00:48:13 |
00:48:06 |
|
133 |
6 |
30 |
191 |
SARAH BRIGGS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:48:23 |
00:48:13 |
|
134 |
6 |
31 |
58 |
SHARON HOWLETT
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:49:11 |
00:49:02 |
|
135 |
3 |
32 |
122 |
ROSA ANA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:51:05 |
00:50:58 |
|
136 |
7 |
33 |
149 |
RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:52:03 |
00:51:54 |
|
137 |
7 |
34 |
57 |
PURIFICACIÓN JIMÉNEZ HERRERO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:52:03 |
00:51:55 |
|
138 |
21 |
104 |
61 |
ANTONIO GIL RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:55:49 |
00:55:37 |
|
139 |
8 |
35 |
329 |
MARIA FERNANDA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:56:33 |
00:56:23 |
|
140 |
1 |
36 |
56 |
LESLEY DAVIDGE
|
MASTER G - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
01:10:20 |
01:10:11 |
|