1 |
1 |
1 |
158 |
MOHAMED KOULA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:22:45 |
00:22:44 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
189 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:24:03 |
00:24:03 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
95 |
FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:24:11 |
00:24:09 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:24:19 |
00:24:18 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
194 |
RAFAEL PIÑUELA IBÁÑEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:24:36 |
00:24:36 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:24:46 |
00:24:46 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
361 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÁRRAGA PARTIDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:24:54 |
00:24:52 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
ANDRÉS MURO GALINDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:24:58 |
00:24:56 |
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
221 |
AGUSTIN MAYORAL CESAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:08 |
00:25:07 |
|
10 |
4 |
10 |
370 |
JESÚS ANTONIO SANZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:25:12 |
00:25:10 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
157 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:25:28 |
00:25:28 |
|
12 |
5 |
12 |
343 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ARCE PASTOR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:25:35 |
00:25:35 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
112 |
JAVI GUZMÁN SORIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:25:46 |
00:25:45 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
3 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PELAEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:25:47 |
00:25:46 |
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
135 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:58 |
00:25:54 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
236 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERA GIMENEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:03 |
00:26:02 |
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
211 |
YOUSEF OUJAGHBI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:26:20 |
00:26:19 |
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
23 |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTOS CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:26:22 |
00:26:20 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
360 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:26 |
00:26:25 |
|
20 |
6 |
20 |
113 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:26:37 |
00:26:34 |
|
21 |
7 |
21 |
355 |
JACOBO MAZZUCHELLI RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA |
00:26:37 |
00:26:37 |
|
22 |
2 |
22 |
92 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:26:48 |
00:26:48 |
|
23 |
8 |
23 |
359 |
JOSÉ ENRIQUE DACAL RIVERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:26:51 |
00:26:50 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
125 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:26:56 |
00:26:55 |
|
25 |
3 |
25 |
78 |
DAVID MANCEBO QUIRANTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:26:58 |
00:26:57 |
|
26 |
1 |
26 |
351 |
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ SOLER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A.AGUILAS |
00:26:59 |
00:26:56 |
|
27 |
1 |
27 |
339 |
LUIS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:27:16 |
00:27:16 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
356 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ TALLON
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:22 |
00:27:22 |
|
29 |
7 |
29 |
70 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:28 |
00:27:26 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
904 |
RAUL MARTINEZ MOLINERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:31 |
00:27:30 |
|
31 |
4 |
31 |
371 |
LUIS ARTEMAN MARTÍNEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:33 |
00:27:29 |
|
32 |
2 |
32 |
109 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:27:33 |
00:27:30 |
|
33 |
3 |
33 |
348 |
FRANCISCO ALONSO VIDAL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS |
00:27:39 |
00:27:38 |
|
34 |
9 |
34 |
102 |
MANUEL MONTES GÓNGORA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:02 |
00:27:59 |
|
35 |
5 |
35 |
366 |
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ VILLAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:28:07 |
00:28:00 |
|
36 |
4 |
36 |
328 |
ALBERTO VILLAVERDE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:08 |
00:28:02 |
|
37 |
5 |
37 |
352 |
ANTONIO GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
AMIGUICOS TRAIL LORCA |
00:28:11 |
00:28:06 |
|
38 |
4 |
38 |
310 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:22 |
00:28:12 |
|
39 |
10 |
39 |
116 |
FEDERICO M AMATE DI PIETRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:28:24 |
00:28:22 |
|
40 |
2 |
40 |
215 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:33 |
00:28:32 |
|
41 |
6 |
41 |
329 |
MANOLO GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
LORCARUNNING |
00:28:39 |
00:28:33 |
|
42 |
11 |
42 |
53 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:28:47 |
00:28:43 |
|
43 |
6 |
43 |
372 |
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ CEREZUELA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:28:50 |
00:28:45 |
|
44 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
ESTHER GALVEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:50 |
00:28:46 |
|
45 |
12 |
44 |
198 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:28:51 |
00:28:45 |
|
46 |
9 |
45 |
324 |
CRISTO DAVID MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:51 |
00:28:44 |
|
47 |
13 |
46 |
65 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:28:51 |
00:28:50 |
|
48 |
7 |
47 |
354 |
MIGUEL MAZZUCHELLI RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:54 |
00:28:52 |
|
49 |
14 |
48 |
321 |
FERNANDO DANIEL QUESADA PEREIRA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA |
00:29:01 |
00:28:59 |
|
50 |
5 |
49 |
378 |
JORGE RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:13 |
00:29:04 |
|
51 |
7 |
50 |
84 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:16 |
00:29:12 |
|
52 |
6 |
51 |
318 |
EMANUEL MARTÍNEZ VIDELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:21 |
00:29:16 |
|
53 |
8 |
52 |
12 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:29:21 |
00:29:16 |
|
54 |
15 |
53 |
85 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:29:23 |
00:29:20 |
|
55 |
10 |
54 |
166 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:30 |
00:29:26 |
|
56 |
7 |
55 |
331 |
ANDRÉS ALLEGUE LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:32 |
00:29:26 |
|
57 |
11 |
56 |
216 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:33 |
00:29:28 |
|
58 |
2 |
2 |
358 |
GAIL COLVILLE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:29:41 |
00:29:34 |
|
59 |
16 |
57 |
17 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:29:46 |
00:29:43 |
|
60 |
4 |
58 |
376 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CESPEDES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:29:51 |
00:29:48 |
|
61 |
8 |
59 |
46 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:02 |
00:29:59 |
|
62 |
3 |
60 |
338 |
ANDRÉS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
#RETOYOSIPUEDO |
00:30:07 |
00:30:05 |
|
63 |
9 |
61 |
213 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:30:11 |
00:30:07 |
|
64 |
5 |
62 |
300 |
STEVE MURTON
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:12 |
00:30:08 |
|
65 |
8 |
63 |
130 |
JOSE GALLARDO RECHE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:30:25 |
00:30:20 |
|
66 |
6 |
64 |
334 |
TOMAS LLAMAS PONCE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS |
00:30:26 |
00:30:21 |
|
67 |
9 |
65 |
314 |
ADRIÁN CADENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:48 |
00:30:43 |
|
68 |
10 |
66 |
48 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:54 |
00:30:51 |
|
69 |
12 |
67 |
88 |
JUAN LUIS CANO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OCIODEPORTE TRIBAZA |
00:31:00 |
00:30:57 |
|
70 |
7 |
68 |
210 |
STEPHEN SLACK
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:31:06 |
00:31:02 |
|
71 |
3 |
3 |
312 |
MARÍA VICTORIA SOLER JIMÉNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA |
00:31:15 |
00:31:10 |
|
72 |
17 |
69 |
49 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:31:16 |
00:31:14 |
|
73 |
9 |
70 |
150 |
LUIS BRAUT ARAUJO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:20 |
00:31:16 |
|
74 |
1 |
71 |
178 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:25 |
00:31:24 |
|
75 |
8 |
72 |
350 |
ANGEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:27 |
00:31:20 |
|
76 |
13 |
73 |
306 |
SERGIO GARCÍA MARTÍN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:31 |
00:31:24 |
|
77 |
10 |
74 |
195 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ FLORES PIÑERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:32 |
00:31:30 |
|
78 |
9 |
75 |
230 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA CANO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:31:46 |
00:31:42 |
|
79 |
1 |
4 |
369 |
LIA VAQUERIZO MOLINA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:31:47 |
00:31:40 |
|
80 |
14 |
76 |
143 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ REVUELTA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:31:49 |
00:31:45 |
|
81 |
10 |
77 |
45 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:54 |
00:31:47 |
|
82 |
11 |
78 |
362 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:31:59 |
00:31:56 |
|
83 |
15 |
79 |
24 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:32:01 |
00:31:56 |
|
84 |
4 |
80 |
197 |
JOSÉ DIAZ CAPARROS
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:32:05 |
00:31:57 |
|
85 |
12 |
81 |
148 |
JOSE CARLOS AGUILA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:12 |
00:32:02 |
|
86 |
10 |
82 |
186 |
ANDREW HYDE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:32:13 |
00:32:06 |
|
87 |
13 |
83 |
313 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HINOJO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA MENAS |
00:32:17 |
00:32:12 |
|
88 |
14 |
84 |
374 |
ALVARO AYALA MARIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
A.D. GALIÁN |
00:32:28 |
00:32:19 |
|
89 |
11 |
85 |
335 |
LÁSZLÓ SOMOGYI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:32:33 |
00:32:29 |
|
90 |
11 |
86 |
226 |
MARK RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:32:36 |
00:32:30 |
|
91 |
16 |
87 |
117 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:43 |
00:32:34 |
|
92 |
17 |
88 |
325 |
BOGDAN CONSTANTIN AVANU
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:52 |
00:32:41 |
|
93 |
18 |
89 |
323 |
RUBEN NIETO FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:56 |
00:32:50 |
|
94 |
11 |
90 |
905 |
ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:00 |
00:32:58 |
|
95 |
1 |
5 |
188 |
CHARO AYALA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:33:02 |
00:33:00 |
|
96 |
12 |
91 |
134 |
DANI FARCAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:19 |
00:33:16 |
|
97 |
1 |
6 |
373 |
CARMEN GÓMEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:33:21 |
00:33:15 |
|
98 |
2 |
92 |
80 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:33:22 |
00:33:19 |
|
99 |
12 |
93 |
41 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:28 |
00:33:24 |
|
100 |
13 |
94 |
347 |
AGUSTIN LEON GEA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:28 |
00:33:19 |
|
101 |
19 |
95 |
357 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:33:31 |
00:33:27 |
|
102 |
3 |
96 |
153 |
JOSE ARRIOLA PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:33:32 |
00:33:27 |
|
103 |
5 |
97 |
152 |
ANTONIO PADILLA MEDINA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:33:35 |
00:33:30 |
|
104 |
13 |
98 |
91 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:45 |
00:33:40 |
|
105 |
14 |
99 |
131 |
PABLO MARIO LABORDA ORTEGA JUSTO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:45 |
00:33:40 |
|
106 |
18 |
100 |
375 |
JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ CAPARRÓS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:46 |
00:33:39 |
|
107 |
1 |
101 |
317 |
PABLO DÍAZ SANCHEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:52 |
00:33:44 |
|
108 |
1 |
102 |
1001 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:33:55 |
00:33:53 |
|
109 |
2 |
103 |
62 |
RAUL GIL ORTEGA
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:33:59 |
00:33:53 |
|
110 |
20 |
104 |
316 |
JOSÉ LUIS SÁEZ ESCARABAJAL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:01 |
00:33:52 |
|
111 |
2 |
7 |
315 |
ANA BELÉN ALONSO BLAZQUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:01 |
00:33:52 |
|
112 |
14 |
105 |
217 |
PEDRO GUIRADO PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:34:18 |
00:34:15 |
|
113 |
4 |
106 |
69 |
RAFAEL BARRANCO RUIZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:34:18 |
00:34:16 |
|
114 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:34:25 |
00:34:22 |
|
115 |
15 |
107 |
320 |
JOSEPH DREW
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:33 |
00:34:26 |
|
116 |
15 |
108 |
192 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:34:44 |
00:34:32 |
|
117 |
12 |
109 |
363 |
NIGEL SMITH
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:34:51 |
00:34:42 |
|
118 |
15 |
110 |
311 |
OSCAR PUERTA RUBIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:55 |
00:34:45 |
|
119 |
5 |
111 |
142 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:35:23 |
00:35:17 |
|
120 |
2 |
9 |
54 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:35:39 |
00:35:29 |
|
121 |
16 |
112 |
129 |
ALEJANDRO HARO PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:35:39 |
00:35:28 |
|
122 |
3 |
10 |
101 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ CAÑADAS
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:55 |
00:35:51 |
|
123 |
2 |
113 |
349 |
JOAQUIN P
|
MASTER H - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:26 |
00:36:18 |
|
124 |
16 |
114 |
307 |
SALVADOR PÉREZ VILLEGAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:29 |
00:36:22 |
|
125 |
2 |
11 |
50 |
ANA MARIA SALAS PARDO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:36:45 |
00:36:37 |
|
126 |
1 |
12 |
232 |
ANA CRISTINA MINAYA ZEVALLOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:54 |
00:36:43 |
|
127 |
6 |
115 |
364 |
JOSE ROS CRUZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:02 |
00:36:53 |
|
128 |
6 |
116 |
322 |
LEANDRO MIRAS ONTIVEROS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA |
00:37:14 |
00:37:03 |
|
129 |
7 |
117 |
15 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:37:18 |
00:37:14 |
|
130 |
21 |
118 |
164 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMENE PEREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:19 |
00:37:04 |
|
131 |
2 |
13 |
368 |
MOIRA QUILES GALÁN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
00:37:22 |
00:37:12 |
|
132 |
3 |
14 |
44 |
JUDITH CHAMBERS
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:37:31 |
00:37:24 |
|
133 |
13 |
119 |
326 |
PAUL DARCY
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:37:32 |
00:37:23 |
|
134 |
7 |
120 |
83 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:37:58 |
00:37:54 |
|
135 |
2 |
15 |
319 |
DEBBY COURTNAGE
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:10 |
00:38:04 |
|
136 |
22 |
121 |
345 |
GUILLERMO VERDEJO RECHE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:12 |
00:38:02 |
|
137 |
17 |
122 |
337 |
JUAN DANJOU VILLALVILLA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:26 |
00:38:14 |
|
138 |
3 |
16 |
233 |
CARMEN MARIA LÓPEZ LORENZO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:44 |
00:38:41 |
|
139 |
4 |
17 |
225 |
KIRSTY RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:38:49 |
00:38:43 |
|
140 |
3 |
18 |
303 |
ANA RUBI OÑA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:56 |
00:38:45 |
|
141 |
19 |
123 |
332 |
JUAN FRANCISCO RUIZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:57 |
00:38:47 |
|
142 |
3 |
19 |
234 |
SONIA MARTÍNEZ DUARTE
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:39:06 |
00:39:02 |
|
143 |
8 |
124 |
377 |
JUAN CAYUELA BARRANCO
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:09 |
00:39:01 |
|
144 |
1 |
20 |
209 |
RACHAEL SLACK
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:39:18 |
00:39:12 |
|
145 |
23 |
125 |
105 |
PEDRO CAMACHO CAMACHO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:32 |
00:39:20 |
|
146 |
4 |
21 |
365 |
ISABEL GUEVARA MONTOYA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:38 |
00:39:27 |
|
147 |
4 |
22 |
301 |
MÓNICA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:39:41 |
00:39:32 |
|
148 |
24 |
126 |
302 |
JUAN JOSÉ SEGUÍ LORCA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:41 |
00:39:33 |
|
149 |
5 |
23 |
79 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:39:47 |
00:39:36 |
|
150 |
4 |
24 |
308 |
NOELIA CHAMORRO MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:39:51 |
00:39:41 |
|
151 |
17 |
127 |
309 |
JUAN ALBERTO GARCIA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CANILES 911 |
00:39:52 |
00:39:42 |
|
152 |
1 |
25 |
340 |
SHIRLEY BALL
|
MASTER G - F |
F |
-- |
00:39:58 |
00:39:51 |
|
153 |
14 |
128 |
346 |
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ORTIZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CORREBIRRAS |
00:40:04 |
00:39:53 |
|
154 |
1 |
26 |
30 |
KAREN AYERS
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:40:05 |
00:39:56 |
|
155 |
18 |
129 |
140 |
JOSE CAPARROS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:19 |
00:40:09 |
|
156 |
5 |
27 |
141 |
ISABEL QUESADA GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:20 |
00:40:10 |
|
157 |
6 |
28 |
58 |
SHARON HOWLETT
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:41:06 |
00:41:00 |
|
158 |
9 |
130 |
344 |
KEVIN ROWE
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:41:41 |
00:41:32 |
|
159 |
10 |
131 |
341 |
STEPHEN BALL
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:46 |
00:41:38 |
|
160 |
6 |
29 |
330 |
ISABEL MOYANO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:38 |
00:42:27 |
|
161 |
5 |
30 |
336 |
ISABEL AYALA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:38 |
00:42:31 |
|
162 |
25 |
132 |
367 |
JAVIER RUBIO PEDROSA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:07 |
00:43:00 |
|
163 |
16 |
133 |
61 |
ANTONIO GIL RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:43:42 |
00:43:27 |
|
164 |
7 |
31 |
214 |
MARÍA JOSÉ RUIZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:47 |
00:43:35 |
|
165 |
2 |
32 |
327 |
JACKIE DARCY
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:34 |
00:44:21 |
|
166 |
11 |
134 |
40 |
JOHN ROSS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:46:50 |
00:46:37 |
|
167 |
18 |
135 |
126 |
ANTONIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ URRUTIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:51:11 |
00:51:03 |
|
168 |
1 |
33 |
93 |
MONTSERRAT ROMERO HERNANDEZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:53:35 |
00:53:28 |
|
169 |
2 |
34 |
56 |
LESLEY DAVIDGE
|
MASTER G - F |
F |
LOS BANDIDOS |
00:59:05 |
00:58:52 |
|