1 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
MOHAMED KOULA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
220 |
ENNIO COSTANTINO
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:09 |
00:33:09 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
89 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:16 |
00:33:16 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
153 |
FERNANDO JAVALOY PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:34:25 |
00:34:25 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
311 |
JULIO ALBERTO PONCE PIERNAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA |
00:35:10 |
00:35:10 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
221 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:17 |
00:35:17 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
224 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:27 |
00:35:27 |
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
112 |
MOUSTAPHA SIDIBE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:34 |
00:35:34 |
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
30 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:36:08 |
00:36:08 |
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
322 |
GIL PRADAS ISAAC
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LA LIEBRE MENGIBAR |
00:36:42 |
00:36:42 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
107 |
WILDER ALBARADO ZURITA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:06 |
00:37:06 |
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
180 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:07 |
00:37:07 |
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
108 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:25 |
00:37:25 |
|
14 |
1 |
14 |
29 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
122 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PARRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:51 |
00:37:51 |
|
16 |
3 |
16 |
39 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
|
17 |
8 |
17 |
324 |
DANIEL CIOCAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D. GALISPORT |
00:38:13 |
00:38:13 |
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
57 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:38:16 |
00:38:16 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
323 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUERRERO PAREDES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:31 |
00:38:31 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
97 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
|
21 |
9 |
21 |
319 |
MARIO SILES ALMENARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:44 |
00:38:44 |
|
22 |
10 |
22 |
149 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:47 |
00:38:47 |
|
23 |
5 |
23 |
100 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:47 |
00:38:47 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
66 |
ANDRÉS MURO GALINDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:39:11 |
00:39:11 |
|
25 |
6 |
25 |
150 |
VICTOR ESCRIBANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:19 |
00:39:19 |
|
26 |
2 |
26 |
223 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:25 |
00:39:25 |
|
27 |
3 |
27 |
42 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
|
28 |
1 |
28 |
7 |
ANTONIO FCO. RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:39:31 |
00:39:31 |
|
29 |
4 |
29 |
22 |
JAVI GUZMÁN SORIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:39:32 |
00:39:32 |
|
30 |
4 |
30 |
1 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MOYA HIDALGO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:39:33 |
00:39:33 |
|
31 |
3 |
31 |
251 |
LUIS ARTMEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:39:43 |
00:39:43 |
|
32 |
7 |
32 |
102 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:39:53 |
00:39:53 |
|
33 |
11 |
33 |
317 |
JUAN JESUS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:02 |
00:40:02 |
|
34 |
4 |
34 |
165 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUÁREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:20 |
00:40:20 |
|
35 |
12 |
35 |
24 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:40:21 |
00:40:21 |
|
36 |
13 |
36 |
312 |
ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ VALERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
|
37 |
8 |
37 |
49 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:29 |
00:40:29 |
|
38 |
1 |
38 |
47 |
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:41 |
00:40:41 |
|
39 |
5 |
39 |
40 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:43 |
00:40:43 |
|
40 |
2 |
40 |
76 |
JOSE LUIS VARELA DE ORTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:40:48 |
00:40:48 |
|
41 |
9 |
41 |
143 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SEGURA TORRES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. PAUNIC TEAM |
00:40:56 |
00:40:56 |
|
42 |
5 |
42 |
158 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SOLER
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
43 |
5 |
43 |
127 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:19 |
00:41:19 |
|
44 |
14 |
44 |
250 |
ÁLVARO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:19 |
00:41:19 |
|
45 |
6 |
45 |
99 |
SERGIO CASTELLANOS MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:41:27 |
00:41:27 |
|
46 |
15 |
46 |
68 |
DAVID MANCEBO QUIRANTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:30 |
00:41:30 |
|
47 |
16 |
47 |
35 |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTOS CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
|
48 |
7 |
48 |
192 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ VARGAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
49 |
17 |
49 |
62 |
PABLO ORTIZ BERNABÉ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:42:21 |
00:42:21 |
|
50 |
6 |
50 |
115 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:42:33 |
00:42:33 |
|
51 |
3 |
51 |
104 |
SIMON MAESTRA GARCIA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:42:37 |
00:42:37 |
|
52 |
10 |
52 |
113 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALDERON
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:43:18 |
00:43:18 |
|
53 |
7 |
53 |
121 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
|
54 |
18 |
54 |
87 |
ANGEL ABREU LUCIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
|
55 |
19 |
55 |
63 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:44:00 |
00:44:00 |
|
56 |
4 |
56 |
151 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:44:02 |
00:44:02 |
|
57 |
8 |
57 |
144 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:44:05 |
00:44:05 |
|
58 |
1 |
58 |
157 |
MANUEL LOPEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. OLIVA JAEN |
00:44:14 |
00:44:14 |
|
59 |
6 |
59 |
173 |
LUIS MORENO TAPIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:44:20 |
00:44:20 |
|
60 |
1 |
60 |
314 |
JOSE MARIA CADENAS SALAMANCA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:25 |
00:44:25 |
|
61 |
20 |
61 |
111 |
DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:44:26 |
00:44:26 |
|
62 |
7 |
62 |
83 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:29 |
00:44:29 |
|
63 |
9 |
63 |
55 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:44:30 |
00:44:30 |
|
64 |
8 |
64 |
14 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:40 |
00:44:40 |
|
65 |
9 |
65 |
262 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:41 |
00:44:41 |
|
66 |
10 |
66 |
132 |
JORGE ROZAS PALLARÉS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:44:44 |
00:44:44 |
|
67 |
2 |
67 |
73 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:44:47 |
00:44:47 |
|
68 |
11 |
68 |
227 |
FCO JAVIER ESPÍN GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:00 |
00:45:00 |
|
69 |
11 |
69 |
261 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:45:02 |
00:45:02 |
|
70 |
8 |
70 |
325 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:45:05 |
00:45:05 |
|
71 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
ESTHER GALVEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:13 |
00:45:13 |
|
72 |
12 |
71 |
21 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:16 |
00:45:16 |
|
73 |
21 |
72 |
239 |
HAMZA OUAZZANE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:28 |
00:45:28 |
|
74 |
9 |
73 |
167 |
MANUEL CORTÉS PADILLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
|
75 |
12 |
74 |
303 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:45:49 |
00:45:49 |
|
76 |
10 |
75 |
129 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:45:54 |
00:45:54 |
|
77 |
13 |
76 |
315 |
JOSE AQUAGESTIN GARCIA MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:55 |
00:45:55 |
|
78 |
11 |
77 |
41 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:45:56 |
00:45:56 |
|
79 |
10 |
78 |
136 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:46:27 |
00:46:27 |
|
80 |
14 |
79 |
53 |
JOSE LUIS DOMENE CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:46:29 |
00:46:29 |
|
81 |
22 |
80 |
109 |
AMINE OUSRRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:46:30 |
00:46:30 |
|
82 |
11 |
81 |
259 |
JESÚS GONZÁLEZ RUBIO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:46:32 |
00:46:32 |
|
83 |
12 |
82 |
120 |
GABRIEL UFARTE FERRÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:46:42 |
00:46:42 |
|
84 |
15 |
83 |
316 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
|
85 |
2 |
2 |
94 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:59 |
00:46:59 |
|
86 |
12 |
84 |
266 |
LÁSZLÓ SOMOGYI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:47:00 |
00:47:00 |
|
87 |
23 |
85 |
36 |
ANTONIO BONILLO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:04 |
00:47:04 |
|
88 |
16 |
86 |
194 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:07 |
00:47:07 |
|
89 |
3 |
87 |
70 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:47:08 |
00:47:08 |
|
90 |
2 |
88 |
137 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:47:20 |
00:47:20 |
|
91 |
3 |
89 |
198 |
GASPAR CAMPELLO FUENTES
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:47:35 |
00:47:35 |
|
92 |
17 |
90 |
237 |
RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ VILLEGAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:47:54 |
00:47:54 |
|
93 |
3 |
3 |
96 |
INMACULADA CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:48:25 |
00:48:25 |
|
94 |
18 |
91 |
201 |
JESÚS DE LA TORRE VALVERDE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:48:49 |
00:48:49 |
|
95 |
24 |
92 |
308 |
DAVID MARTOS CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:13 |
00:49:13 |
|
96 |
19 |
93 |
231 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:41 |
00:49:41 |
|
97 |
1 |
4 |
228 |
MARIA JOSE ALARCON AMADOR
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:49:45 |
00:49:45 |
|
98 |
13 |
94 |
249 |
MOHAMMED BERHOMA HALHOUL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:49:48 |
00:49:48 |
|
99 |
5 |
95 |
205 |
ALBERTO FRUCTUOSO NOMDEDEU
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:50:20 |
00:50:20 |
|
100 |
14 |
96 |
71 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:50:24 |
00:50:24 |
|
101 |
13 |
97 |
321 |
PEDRO PIÑERO ESTEBAN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:51 |
00:50:51 |
|
102 |
14 |
98 |
248 |
JOSE ANTONIO HURTADO MUYOR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:57 |
00:50:57 |
|
103 |
4 |
99 |
214 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:51:22 |
00:51:22 |
|
104 |
4 |
100 |
114 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:51:36 |
00:51:36 |
|
105 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:37 |
00:51:37 |
|
106 |
13 |
101 |
326 |
ÁNGEL LUIS MIRÓ BARÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:51:49 |
00:51:49 |
|
107 |
5 |
102 |
31 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:51:56 |
00:51:56 |
|
108 |
6 |
103 |
145 |
LUIS MARÍA ROVIRA NAVARRO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:52:06 |
00:52:06 |
|
109 |
15 |
104 |
48 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:52:10 |
00:52:10 |
|
110 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
ISABEL MARÍA CERVANTES RAMOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:52:24 |
00:52:24 |
|
111 |
25 |
105 |
182 |
PAUL ANTONIO MURESAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:53:05 |
00:53:05 |
|
112 |
20 |
106 |
309 |
MIGUEL ARSUAGA ORELLANA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
DEPORTEMANÍA CXM |
00:53:17 |
00:53:17 |
|
113 |
14 |
107 |
69 |
GIOVANNI BELTRAN ORTIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:29 |
00:53:29 |
|
114 |
15 |
108 |
166 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:53:55 |
00:53:55 |
|
115 |
7 |
109 |
140 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:54:00 |
00:54:00 |
|
116 |
15 |
110 |
301 |
ISMAEL RECHE FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:13 |
00:54:13 |
|
117 |
2 |
7 |
51 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:54:33 |
00:54:33 |
|
118 |
1 |
8 |
54 |
ISABEL MARIA CAÑADAS GIL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:55:17 |
00:55:17 |
|
119 |
16 |
111 |
27 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:55:17 |
00:55:17 |
|
120 |
17 |
112 |
3 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:17 |
00:55:17 |
|
121 |
3 |
9 |
124 |
AURA GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:18 |
00:55:18 |
|
122 |
21 |
113 |
26 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:55:28 |
00:55:28 |
|
123 |
1 |
10 |
172 |
MARI LUZ PIÑERO BRETONES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:55:30 |
00:55:30 |
|
124 |
6 |
114 |
247 |
SALVADOR MOLINA ILLESCAS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:56:49 |
00:56:49 |
|
125 |
8 |
115 |
135 |
MIGUEL LUIS SILES GONGORA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:57:01 |
00:57:01 |
|
126 |
16 |
116 |
202 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:57:02 |
00:57:02 |
|
127 |
5 |
117 |
77 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:57:26 |
00:57:26 |
|
128 |
22 |
118 |
230 |
FELIPE DE ABAJO BEDMAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:57:40 |
00:57:40 |
|
129 |
4 |
11 |
302 |
PATRICIA RUBIO TORTOSA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:48 |
00:57:48 |
|
130 |
16 |
119 |
82 |
SANTIAGO GUALDA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:40 |
00:58:40 |
|
131 |
2 |
12 |
85 |
ANA HERNÁNDEZ VALDIVIA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:58:40 |
00:58:40 |
|
132 |
3 |
13 |
210 |
VERONICA CARA SALMERÓN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:58:47 |
00:58:47 |
|
133 |
3 |
14 |
179 |
MARTA SANCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:00:29 |
01:00:29 |
|
134 |
2 |
15 |
75 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:00:43 |
01:00:43 |
|
135 |
6 |
120 |
185 |
ALBERTO COSTILLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A..MARATON CREVILLENTE |
01:02:25 |
01:02:25 |
|
136 |
4 |
16 |
174 |
JENNIFER APARICIO SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:02:48 |
01:02:48 |
|
137 |
23 |
121 |
195 |
CARLOS CRISTÓBAL CAÑADAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:04:07 |
01:04:07 |
|
138 |
26 |
122 |
161 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL URRESTARAZU PLATERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:06:24 |
01:06:24 |
|
139 |
1 |
17 |
200 |
ANDREA GIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
01:13:21 |
01:13:21 |
|
140 |
24 |
123 |
199 |
JUAN PABLO JURADO RIVERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
01:13:22 |
01:13:22 |
|
141 |
7 |
124 |
320 |
JESÚS BERNAL GÓMEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:15:25 |
01:15:25 |
|
142 |
1 |
18 |
186 |
MAITE ANTON PASCUAL
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
CLUB MARUJAS ACELERÁS |
01:18:06 |
01:18:06 |
|