1 |
1 |
1 |
3040 |
JOAQUIN ESTEBARANZ BAUTISTA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS PERCEBES |
06:03:40 |
06:03:30 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3107 |
JOSE ANTONIO CALDERON HURTADO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GRUPO LOGÍSTICO XI |
06:58:30 |
06:58:27 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
3106 |
RUBEN GARCIA PINTO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GRUPO LOGÍSTICO XI |
06:58:31 |
06:58:29 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3109 |
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ FUERTES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GRUPO LOGÍSTICO XI |
06:58:33 |
06:58:30 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
3110 |
JOSE MANUEL PARDO MARTINEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GRUPO LOGÍSTICO XI |
06:58:34 |
06:58:32 |
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
3108 |
LUIS FERNANDO GALAN MORALES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GRUPO LOGÍSTICO XI |
06:58:35 |
06:58:31 |
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
3292 |
ANTONIO J AMOR CARBONERO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 3º |
07:00:41 |
07:00:39 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
3294 |
CRISTOBAL J. GUARDIOLA RUIZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 3º |
07:00:41 |
07:00:39 |
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
3291 |
BORJA LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 3º |
07:00:41 |
07:00:39 |
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
3295 |
LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ MANZANO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 3º |
07:00:42 |
07:00:40 |
|
11 |
11 |
11 |
3293 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 3º |
07:00:42 |
07:00:40 |
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
3005 |
ANTONIO OREJUELA DÍAZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.A. ASTIGI-EDUCASPORT |
07:01:36 |
07:01:33 |
|
13 |
13 |
13 |
3004 |
CESAR DIAZ GARCÍA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.A. ASTIGI-EDUCASPORT |
07:01:36 |
07:01:33 |
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
3297 |
JAVIER YERPES GARCIA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AALOG 61 |
07:04:47 |
07:04:25 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
3271 |
JOSE MANUEL RONDON RONCERO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 2º |
07:07:45 |
07:07:41 |
|
16 |
16 |
16 |
3273 |
MARIO RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 2º |
07:07:46 |
07:07:41 |
|
17 |
17 |
17 |
3275 |
SALVADOR DUQMAQ CARAVALLO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 2º |
07:07:46 |
07:07:41 |
|
18 |
18 |
18 |
3272 |
ISIDRO FERNANDEZ NAVARRO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 2º |
07:07:47 |
07:07:43 |
|
19 |
19 |
19 |
3274 |
JUAN JESUS CUENCA LUNA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 2º |
07:07:47 |
07:07:43 |
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
3002 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARÍN ÚBEDA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.A. ASTIGI-EDUCASPORT |
07:10:44 |
07:10:40 |
|
21 |
21 |
21 |
3003 |
JORGE DELGADO MARTÍN
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.A. ASTIGI-EDUCASPORT |
07:31:14 |
07:31:09 |
|
22 |
22 |
22 |
3016 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SEGURA TORRES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
07:32:23 |
07:32:14 |
|
23 |
23 |
23 |
3019 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORATA REQUENA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
07:32:24 |
07:32:14 |
|
24 |
24 |
24 |
3020 |
JESUS MARTIN AMATE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
07:32:25 |
07:32:16 |
|
25 |
25 |
25 |
3018 |
JOSE ANDRES DIAZ ESCAMEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
07:32:25 |
07:32:15 |
|
26 |
26 |
26 |
3017 |
JUAN IGNACIO CAMIÑA PALMEIRO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
07:32:25 |
07:32:17 |
|
27 |
27 |
27 |
3209 |
JOSE MANZANO SANTIAGO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RT-22 |
07:33:57 |
07:33:52 |
|
28 |
28 |
28 |
3210 |
CHEMA ARCE PUENTE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RT-22 |
07:33:58 |
07:33:51 |
|
29 |
29 |
29 |
3208 |
GONZALO VALDES MARTIN
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RT-22 |
07:33:58 |
07:33:53 |
|
30 |
30 |
30 |
3207 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BERNAL
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RT-22 |
07:33:58 |
07:33:51 |
|
31 |
31 |
31 |
3206 |
MANUEL BARCIA LOIRA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RT-22 |
07:33:58 |
07:33:54 |
|
32 |
32 |
32 |
3081 |
CARLOS EGEA AMADOR
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE CARLOS EGEA |
07:36:06 |
07:35:50 |
|
33 |
33 |
33 |
3150 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GOMEZ LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA 2 |
07:36:24 |
07:36:21 |
|
34 |
34 |
34 |
3148 |
ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA 2 |
07:36:24 |
07:36:22 |
|
35 |
35 |
35 |
3146 |
JOSÉ LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA 2 |
07:36:24 |
07:36:24 |
|
36 |
36 |
36 |
3147 |
ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA 2 |
07:36:26 |
07:36:24 |
|
37 |
37 |
37 |
3149 |
SIMON FRANCISCO BARRANCO CAYUELA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA 2 |
07:36:26 |
07:36:26 |
|
38 |
38 |
38 |
3252 |
MUSTAFA EL FARKACHI BALAH
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 1º |
07:46:26 |
07:46:21 |
|
39 |
39 |
39 |
3254 |
ANTONIO BELTRÁN
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 1º |
07:46:27 |
07:46:20 |
|
40 |
40 |
40 |
3253 |
ALEJANDRO SABOGAL RAMIREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 1º |
07:46:27 |
07:46:21 |
|
41 |
41 |
41 |
3251 |
RICARDO LOPEZ CALDERAY
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 1º |
07:46:28 |
07:46:22 |
|
42 |
42 |
42 |
3255 |
JESÚS PÉREZ ZAPATA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 1º |
07:46:28 |
07:46:22 |
|
43 |
43 |
43 |
3323 |
ALVARO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
UME - BIEM I |
07:48:16 |
07:48:11 |
|
44 |
44 |
44 |
3321 |
JONATHAN MARDOMINGO MORENO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
UME - BIEM I |
07:48:17 |
07:48:12 |
|
45 |
45 |
45 |
3325 |
SAMUEL MIRANDA GUTIERREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
UME - BIEM I |
07:48:18 |
07:48:13 |
|
46 |
46 |
46 |
3322 |
PEDRO PEÑA DEL PINO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
UME - BIEM I |
07:48:18 |
07:48:14 |
|
47 |
47 |
47 |
3324 |
ANGEL VIZCAINO IZQUIERDO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
UME - BIEM I |
07:48:19 |
07:48:11 |
|
48 |
48 |
48 |
3279 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ ARROCHA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GCLAC REYES CATÓLICOS |
07:51:24 |
07:51:05 |
|
49 |
49 |
49 |
3277 |
GIOVANNI LUNA ALVAREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GCLAC REYES CATÓLICOS |
07:51:25 |
07:51:05 |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
3278 |
JUAN ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ GOMÁRIZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GCLAC REYES CATÓLICOS |
07:51:25 |
07:51:06 |
|
51 |
51 |
51 |
3280 |
GERARDO RIENDA SEGURA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GCLAC REYES CATÓLICOS |
07:51:26 |
07:51:07 |
|
52 |
52 |
52 |
3276 |
CARLOS CUADRA CASAS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GCLAC REYES CATÓLICOS |
07:51:27 |
07:51:09 |
|
53 |
53 |
53 |
3311 |
ANTONIO JOSE SAN JUAN SANCHEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE ANTONIO JOSE SAN JUAN |
07:57:23 |
07:57:20 |
|
54 |
54 |
54 |
3314 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ HARO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE ANTONIO JOSE SAN JUAN |
07:57:23 |
07:57:20 |
|
55 |
55 |
55 |
3312 |
ÁLVARO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE ANTONIO JOSE SAN JUAN |
07:57:25 |
07:57:21 |
|
56 |
56 |
56 |
3315 |
SERGIO SANCHEZ PRIETO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE ANTONIO JOSE SAN JUAN |
07:57:27 |
07:57:22 |
|
57 |
57 |
57 |
3296 |
JESUS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AALOG 61 |
07:58:54 |
07:58:32 |
|
58 |
58 |
58 |
3307 |
CARLOS BORJA BELMONTE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BUZAPLEG |
08:04:19 |
08:04:12 |
|
59 |
59 |
59 |
3310 |
ALEJANDRO QUINTERO GIRALDO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BUZAPLEG |
08:04:19 |
08:04:12 |
|
60 |
60 |
60 |
3308 |
HECTOR JARABA LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BUZAPLEG |
08:04:19 |
08:04:12 |
|
61 |
61 |
61 |
3309 |
CRISTIAN QUINTANA LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BUZAPLEG |
08:04:19 |
08:04:11 |
|
62 |
62 |
62 |
3306 |
RONNIE MARTIN CARPIO VARGAS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BUZAPLEG |
08:04:19 |
08:04:12 |
|
63 |
63 |
63 |
3124 |
FRANCISCO HARO ORTEGA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING II |
08:07:16 |
08:05:15 |
|
64 |
64 |
64 |
3122 |
ALONSO LORENTE LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING II |
08:07:17 |
08:05:16 |
|
65 |
65 |
65 |
3228 |
JUAN JOSE HURTADO PACHECO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BRI EXTREMADURA XI_GACA XI |
08:07:47 |
08:07:34 |
|
66 |
66 |
66 |
3227 |
FRANCISCO ALONSO MENOR CORCHADO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BRI EXTREMADURA XI_GACA XI |
08:07:48 |
08:07:48 |
|
67 |
67 |
67 |
3229 |
JUAN JOSÉ PEÑARANDO ALCÓN
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BRI EXTREMADURA XI_GACA XI |
08:07:48 |
08:07:37 |
|
68 |
68 |
68 |
3230 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BRI EXTREMADURA XI_GACA XI |
08:07:48 |
08:07:37 |
|
69 |
69 |
69 |
3226 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL LEÑADOR GÓMEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BRI EXTREMADURA XI_GACA XI |
08:07:53 |
08:07:41 |
|
70 |
70 |
70 |
3288 |
MIGUEL ANGEL COTRINO DOMINGUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 4º |
08:10:28 |
08:10:26 |
|
71 |
71 |
71 |
3286 |
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ CASARES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 4º |
08:10:29 |
08:10:27 |
|
72 |
72 |
72 |
3289 |
IGNACIO RUBEN TORRES SANCHEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 4º |
08:10:29 |
08:10:27 |
|
73 |
73 |
73 |
3290 |
FRANCISCO JOSE BACA OSUNA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 4º |
08:10:29 |
08:10:28 |
|
74 |
74 |
74 |
3287 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO BARRERA PLEGUEZUELOS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
TERLEG 4º |
08:10:30 |
08:10:28 |
|
75 |
75 |
75 |
3199 |
CHRISTIAN CAPUTTO BENITEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAAA 74 |
08:12:54 |
08:12:41 |
|
76 |
76 |
76 |
3198 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA FABERO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAAA 74 |
08:12:55 |
08:12:42 |
|
77 |
77 |
77 |
3200 |
ANGEL ESPINA ZAMBRANO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAAA 74 |
08:12:55 |
08:12:42 |
|
78 |
78 |
78 |
3196 |
MANUEL JESÚS GUERRERO CABEZA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAAA 74 |
08:12:55 |
08:12:42 |
|
79 |
79 |
79 |
3197 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL HORMIGO VEGA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAAA 74 |
08:12:55 |
08:12:42 |
|
80 |
80 |
80 |
3097 |
JOSE ANTONIO PAJUELO CASADO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
XIV BANDERA "CIUDAD DE BADAJOZ" |
08:21:46 |
08:21:39 |
|
81 |
81 |
81 |
3123 |
JOSE ESTEBAN GALERA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING II |
08:31:51 |
08:29:53 |
|
82 |
82 |
82 |
3121 |
CRISTIAN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING II |
08:34:26 |
08:34:06 |
|
83 |
83 |
83 |
3267 |
JOSE SASTRE MARTINEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RGTO. ARAPILES 62 |
08:44:10 |
08:44:07 |
|
84 |
84 |
84 |
3266 |
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RGTO. ARAPILES 62 |
08:44:10 |
08:44:07 |
|
85 |
1 |
1 |
3268 |
INMACULADA APARICIO ABAD
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RGTO. ARAPILES 62 |
08:44:10 |
08:44:07 |
|
86 |
85 |
85 |
3270 |
JOSE MIGUEL GIL GOMEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RGTO. ARAPILES 62 |
08:44:10 |
08:44:08 |
|
87 |
86 |
86 |
3269 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RGTO. ARAPILES 62 |
08:44:11 |
08:44:08 |
|
88 |
87 |
87 |
3136 |
JUAN ANTONIO CINTAS RUEDA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
08:46:53 |
08:46:44 |
|
89 |
88 |
88 |
3139 |
DANI BUENO HERVAS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
08:46:54 |
08:46:46 |
|
90 |
89 |
89 |
3137 |
ISMAEL SEBASTIAN CRIADO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
08:46:55 |
08:46:46 |
|
91 |
90 |
90 |
3140 |
JOSE LUIS PIQUERAS CASAS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
08:46:56 |
08:46:48 |
|
92 |
91 |
91 |
3138 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SEGURA MORATA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
08:46:58 |
08:46:58 |
|
93 |
92 |
92 |
3076 |
ANTONIO TEJEDA VELARDE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
COMPAÑÍA DE TRANSMISIONES 11 |
08:51:32 |
08:51:20 |
|
94 |
93 |
93 |
3080 |
ANTONIO GRAGERA BARRIL
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
COMPAÑÍA DE TRANSMISIONES 11 |
08:51:32 |
08:51:20 |
|
95 |
94 |
94 |
3077 |
CESAR SALGUERO DE LA CALLE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
COMPAÑÍA DE TRANSMISIONES 11 |
08:51:32 |
08:51:22 |
|
96 |
95 |
95 |
3079 |
JUAN FRANCISCO PEREZ ROSADO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
COMPAÑÍA DE TRANSMISIONES 11 |
08:51:34 |
08:51:34 |
|
97 |
96 |
96 |
3313 |
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ LALE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE ANTONIO JOSE SAN JUAN |
08:52:13 |
08:52:08 |
|
98 |
97 |
97 |
3023 |
IVÁN GÓMEZ CARA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
08:52:17 |
08:52:09 |
|
99 |
98 |
98 |
3025 |
JORGE NAVARRO MARIN
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
08:52:18 |
08:52:10 |
|
100 |
99 |
99 |
3021 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍN PÉREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
08:52:19 |
08:52:11 |
|
101 |
100 |
100 |
3022 |
ANTONIO RAUL SUAREZ HERNANDEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
08:52:19 |
08:52:11 |
|
102 |
2 |
2 |
3024 |
SUSANA GUILLÉN CABEZA
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
08:52:19 |
08:52:14 |
|
103 |
101 |
101 |
3181 |
JUAN MANUEL SERRANO CRESPO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GUARDIA REAL |
08:57:41 |
08:57:32 |
|
104 |
102 |
102 |
3185 |
EDGAR HUEROS AVILES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GUARDIA REAL |
08:57:41 |
08:57:34 |
|
105 |
3 |
3 |
3183 |
MARIA DEL MAR PATINO LANZAROTE
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
GUARDIA REAL |
08:57:41 |
08:57:32 |
|
106 |
103 |
103 |
3182 |
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GUARDIA REAL |
08:57:42 |
08:57:33 |
|
107 |
104 |
104 |
3184 |
RAFAEL MARTÌNEZ LARA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GUARDIA REAL |
08:57:42 |
08:57:37 |
|
108 |
105 |
105 |
3141 |
PEDRO GARCÍA CARRASCO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING |
08:58:04 |
08:57:43 |
|
109 |
106 |
106 |
3145 |
JOSE PEDROSA LORENTE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING |
08:58:05 |
08:57:42 |
|
110 |
107 |
107 |
3144 |
MIGUEL SANCHEZ CAMPOS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING |
08:58:05 |
08:57:43 |
|
111 |
108 |
108 |
3143 |
PEDRO QUESADA AZNAR
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING |
08:58:05 |
08:58:05 |
|
112 |
109 |
109 |
3142 |
FCO JAVIER GARCÍA CARRASCO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
PULPI TRAIL RUNNING |
08:58:05 |
08:57:44 |
|
113 |
4 |
4 |
3240 |
MARIA DEL MAR FIGUEREO HERRERA
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RACTA 4 |
09:01:24 |
09:01:22 |
|
114 |
110 |
110 |
3239 |
RAFAEL MOLINA JIMÉNEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RACTA 4 |
09:06:53 |
09:06:51 |
|
115 |
111 |
111 |
3236 |
JUAN SANTIAGO COBOS MORENO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RACTA 4 |
09:06:54 |
09:06:46 |
|
116 |
112 |
112 |
3085 |
FERNANDO RUBIO ROYO-VILLANOVA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE CARLOS EGEA |
09:09:09 |
09:08:52 |
|
117 |
113 |
113 |
3084 |
EDUARDO SERRANO HERNANDEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE CARLOS EGEA |
09:09:12 |
09:08:55 |
|
118 |
114 |
114 |
3033 |
LUIS GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D.ABUCHITE EXTREME LUQUE |
09:18:54 |
09:18:49 |
|
119 |
115 |
115 |
3035 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBANO MORENO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D.ABUCHITE EXTREME LUQUE |
09:18:54 |
09:18:50 |
|
120 |
5 |
5 |
3031 |
MARÍA FLORES CAÑETE
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
C.D.ABUCHITE EXTREME LUQUE |
09:18:54 |
09:18:49 |
|
121 |
116 |
116 |
3034 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CAÑETE MOLINA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D.ABUCHITE EXTREME LUQUE |
09:18:55 |
09:18:50 |
|
122 |
117 |
117 |
3032 |
JESÚS ORTEGA JIMÉNEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D.ABUCHITE EXTREME LUQUE |
09:18:57 |
09:18:52 |
|
123 |
118 |
118 |
3238 |
JESÚS LUIS JASSO NIETO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RACTA 4 |
09:21:18 |
09:21:15 |
|
124 |
6 |
6 |
3250 |
THAIS MARIN RODRIGUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
GLLEG |
09:26:45 |
09:26:41 |
|
125 |
7 |
7 |
3248 |
ROCIO MARTIN VERDEGAY
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
GLLEG |
09:26:45 |
09:26:42 |
|
126 |
8 |
8 |
3247 |
GEMA RAGA RUIZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
GLLEG |
09:26:45 |
09:26:43 |
|
127 |
9 |
9 |
3246 |
VANESA PAJUELO
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
GLLEG |
09:26:46 |
09:26:42 |
|
128 |
10 |
10 |
3249 |
SARAY FLORES FLORES
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
GLLEG |
09:26:46 |
09:26:42 |
|
129 |
119 |
119 |
3068 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO DEL REY RUBIO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
09:31:25 |
09:31:24 |
|
130 |
120 |
120 |
3069 |
JOSE ANTONIO ZAPATA BELMONTE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
09:31:26 |
09:31:24 |
|
131 |
11 |
11 |
3066 |
MARÍA DEL MAR GOMÁRIZ ALIAGA
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
09:31:26 |
09:31:26 |
|
132 |
121 |
121 |
3067 |
FRANCISCO JOAQUÍN MARTÍNEZ GUERRERO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
09:31:26 |
09:31:25 |
|
133 |
122 |
122 |
3070 |
SEBASTIÁN ALÍAS NÚÑEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
09:31:26 |
09:31:24 |
|
134 |
123 |
123 |
3099 |
FELIPE RODRIGO GIL
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
XIV BANDERA "CIUDAD DE BADAJOZ" |
09:34:37 |
09:34:30 |
|
135 |
124 |
124 |
3187 |
MANUEL DIAZ ORTEGA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RINF SABOYA 6 |
09:39:15 |
09:39:05 |
|
136 |
125 |
125 |
3299 |
RODRIGO LOSUA IRURETAGOYENA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AALOG 61 |
09:47:08 |
09:45:51 |
|
137 |
126 |
126 |
3300 |
LUIS MADRIGAL FERNANDEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AALOG 61 |
09:47:08 |
09:45:48 |
|
138 |
127 |
127 |
3242 |
FRANCESC ASTORGA MALO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BCG |
09:58:46 |
09:58:42 |
|
139 |
128 |
128 |
3244 |
ANGEL DE LOS REYES SERRANO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BCG |
09:58:47 |
09:58:42 |
|
140 |
129 |
129 |
3243 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MONTOYA MENDEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BCG |
09:58:47 |
09:58:41 |
|
141 |
130 |
130 |
3245 |
JANER ANDRES CAICEDO ALOMIA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BCG |
09:58:47 |
09:58:43 |
|
142 |
131 |
131 |
3241 |
JOSE ESTEBAN ROMERO TRUJILLANO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BCG |
09:58:47 |
09:58:42 |
|
143 |
12 |
12 |
3318 |
MONICA MONTOYA SANTAMERA
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RGTO.INMEMORIAL DEL REY I |
10:01:32 |
10:01:27 |
|
144 |
13 |
13 |
3319 |
SANDY HERRERA DÍAZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RGTO.INMEMORIAL DEL REY I |
10:01:32 |
10:01:25 |
|
145 |
132 |
132 |
3317 |
ANGEL SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RGTO.INMEMORIAL DEL REY I |
10:01:33 |
10:01:25 |
|
146 |
14 |
14 |
3320 |
ALBA MARTÍN-MORA SÁNCHEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RGTO.INMEMORIAL DEL REY I |
10:01:33 |
10:01:29 |
|
147 |
133 |
133 |
3316 |
JAVIER MANUEL PEÑA GÓMEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RGTO.INMEMORIAL DEL REY I |
10:01:33 |
10:01:33 |
|
148 |
134 |
134 |
3175 |
JUAN JOSE CABALLERO GARCÍA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CASTILLA Nº16 |
10:08:11 |
10:07:56 |
|
149 |
135 |
135 |
3174 |
ISMAEL ROMERO MESA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CASTILLA Nº16 |
10:08:11 |
10:07:57 |
|
150 |
15 |
15 |
3171 |
BEATRIZ DURAN
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CASTILLA Nº16 |
10:08:11 |
10:07:58 |
|
151 |
136 |
136 |
3172 |
PABLO QUEVEDO LLANOS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CASTILLA Nº16 |
10:08:12 |
10:07:57 |
|
152 |
137 |
137 |
3173 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN PÉREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CASTILLA Nº16 |
10:08:12 |
10:07:57 |
|
153 |
138 |
138 |
3189 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL COLLADO CHAMIZO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RINF SABOYA 6 |
10:10:46 |
10:10:34 |
|
154 |
139 |
139 |
3188 |
FRANCISCO REYES MEDINA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RINF SABOYA 6 |
10:10:46 |
10:10:36 |
|
155 |
140 |
140 |
3186 |
BORJA MORENO LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RINF SABOYA 6 |
10:10:46 |
10:10:35 |
|
156 |
141 |
141 |
3078 |
CRISTOBAL TOROSIO SALAZAR
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
COMPAÑÍA DE TRANSMISIONES 11 |
10:11:07 |
10:10:56 |
|
157 |
142 |
142 |
3214 |
ALEJANDRO GALIANO MARTINEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BEW II/32 LEVANTE |
10:17:56 |
10:15:49 |
|
158 |
143 |
143 |
3213 |
JESÚS JAVIER DE LA TORRE VALVERDE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BEW II/32 LEVANTE |
10:17:56 |
10:15:49 |
|
159 |
16 |
16 |
3215 |
PATROCINIO QUILES LÓPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
BEW II/32 LEVANTE |
10:17:56 |
10:15:49 |
|
160 |
144 |
144 |
3212 |
OSCAR VAZQUEZ FLORES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BEW II/32 LEVANTE |
10:17:58 |
10:15:56 |
|
161 |
145 |
145 |
3211 |
MANUEL CANO ARANDA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
BEW II/32 LEVANTE |
10:17:59 |
10:15:52 |
|
162 |
146 |
146 |
3257 |
SALVADOR SERRANO MURCIA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL 2 |
10:19:17 |
10:18:53 |
|
163 |
147 |
147 |
3259 |
CRISTOBAL NAVARRO PEREZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL 2 |
10:19:19 |
10:18:54 |
|
164 |
148 |
148 |
3258 |
FRANCISCO MARTIN FORNIELES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL 2 |
10:19:19 |
10:18:52 |
|
165 |
149 |
149 |
3260 |
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL 2 |
10:19:19 |
10:18:54 |
|
166 |
150 |
150 |
3190 |
MANUEL JESUS MADRIGAL JAEN
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RINF SABOYA 6 |
10:25:57 |
10:25:46 |
|
167 |
151 |
151 |
3263 |
XOAN NUÑEZ BLANCO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CGFLO |
10:28:14 |
10:28:04 |
|
168 |
152 |
152 |
3261 |
JORGE JUAN BARREIRO GONZALEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CGFLO |
10:28:15 |
10:28:04 |
|
169 |
153 |
153 |
3262 |
JUAN JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CGFLO |
10:28:15 |
10:28:05 |
|
170 |
154 |
154 |
3264 |
JOSE RAMO PIÑON CASARES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CGFLO |
10:28:15 |
10:28:05 |
|
171 |
155 |
155 |
3265 |
SANTIAGO COUCEIRO ALVARIÑO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
CGFLO |
10:28:16 |
10:28:07 |
|
172 |
156 |
156 |
3100 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ÁLAVAREZ MONTES
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
XIV BANDERA "CIUDAD DE BADAJOZ" |
10:36:40 |
10:36:33 |
|
173 |
157 |
157 |
3098 |
MANUEL JESÚS CANTILLO GALLARDO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
XIV BANDERA "CIUDAD DE BADAJOZ" |
10:58:32 |
10:58:25 |
|
174 |
17 |
17 |
3205 |
MARTA GONZALEZ ORTIZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA |
11:02:07 |
11:01:53 |
|
175 |
158 |
158 |
3202 |
MANUEL CAÑADAS MIRAS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA |
11:02:09 |
11:01:51 |
|
176 |
159 |
159 |
3201 |
SERGIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA |
11:02:09 |
11:01:54 |
|
177 |
18 |
18 |
3203 |
VERONICA HIDALGO DIAZ
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA |
11:02:09 |
11:01:50 |
|
178 |
160 |
160 |
3204 |
ANTONIO PONCE LUQUE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA |
11:02:09 |
11:01:51 |
|
179 |
19 |
19 |
3194 |
NURIA ALONSO PIQUERAS
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA 2 |
11:02:12 |
11:01:56 |
|
180 |
20 |
20 |
3192 |
NARELLY PEREZ OBANDO
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA 2 |
11:02:12 |
11:01:58 |
|
181 |
21 |
21 |
3195 |
LAURA PEREZ CERRO
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA 2 |
11:02:12 |
11:01:58 |
|
182 |
22 |
22 |
3193 |
ELSA ORTIZ LIS
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA 2 |
11:02:12 |
11:01:59 |
|
183 |
23 |
23 |
3191 |
CELINA QUILEZ GIL
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
RAC CORDOBA 10 GCAC ALMANSA 2 |
11:02:13 |
11:01:59 |
|
184 |
161 |
161 |
3036 |
LORENZO CUADRADO BLAZQUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS PERCEBES |
11:07:57 |
11:07:45 |
|
185 |
162 |
162 |
3038 |
JESUS GARCIA DOMINGUEZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS PERCEBES |
11:07:59 |
11:07:46 |
|
186 |
163 |
163 |
3037 |
ABRAHAM GONZALEZ CASAÑAS
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS PERCEBES |
11:08:52 |
11:08:41 |
|
187 |
164 |
164 |
3180 |
CARLOS CONDE VICENTE
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AGT |
11:13:47 |
11:13:38 |
|
188 |
165 |
165 |
3176 |
ANGEL ISAAC MORAGO SANZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AGT |
11:13:49 |
11:13:39 |
|
189 |
166 |
166 |
3178 |
JOSE FLORENCIO ALVAREZ CASTILLO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AGT |
11:13:49 |
11:13:38 |
|
190 |
167 |
167 |
3179 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ANTON
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AGT |
11:13:49 |
11:13:39 |
|
191 |
168 |
168 |
3177 |
RAFAEL DELGADO RUIZ
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AGT |
11:13:49 |
11:13:40 |
|
192 |
169 |
169 |
3046 |
SALVADOR CARA ALCARRIA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE SALVADOR CARA |
11:28:11 |
11:27:00 |
|
193 |
170 |
170 |
3218 |
ÁNGEL CANO ARNAO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GREG 52 |
11:34:41 |
11:34:33 |
|
194 |
171 |
171 |
3220 |
MIGUEL PERALTA DE LA HIGUERA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GREG 52 |
11:34:42 |
11:34:31 |
|
195 |
172 |
172 |
3219 |
JAIME MORA ZAFRA
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GREG 52 |
11:34:42 |
11:34:34 |
|
196 |
173 |
173 |
3216 |
PEDRO LUIS ESPINA MEDRANO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GREG 52 |
11:34:43 |
11:34:34 |
|
197 |
174 |
174 |
3217 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VALVERDE IRADO
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
GREG 52 |
11:34:43 |
11:34:30 |
|
198 |
175 |
175 |
3083 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ESPADAS LEON
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
LOS DE CARLOS EGEA |
11:36:52 |
11:36:34 |
|
199 |
24 |
24 |
3169 |
MARIA EUGENIA GAUNA CALDERON
|
EQUIPOS |
F |
AALOG 41 |
11:45:18 |
11:45:12 |
|
200 |
176 |
176 |
3168 |
ANTONIO ALDA HERRER
|
EQUIPOS |
M |
AALOG 41 |
11:45:18 |
11:45:12 |
|