1 |
1 |
1 |
395 |
RUBÉN CUÉLLAR MANTAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:36:42 |
00:36:11 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
355 |
JUAN ANTONIO ROLDAN SOTO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:24 |
00:39:50 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
PEDRO SANZ MESA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SURCO AVENTURA |
00:40:58 |
00:40:23 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
309 |
JOSE GARCÍA MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:41:28 |
00:40:55 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
417 |
JOSE ANTONIO LUCENA PEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:41:30 |
00:40:53 |
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
432 |
CARLOS GALLEGO GALLEGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:41:31 |
00:40:55 |
|
7 |
7 |
7 |
402 |
JUAN SANCHEZ GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:41:32 |
00:41:00 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
415 |
FELIPE TOMÁS BUENO MAQUEDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:41:45 |
00:41:10 |
|
9 |
9 |
9 |
362 |
LUIS CASTRO MALDONADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
A.D.A. GUADIX |
00:41:47 |
00:41:14 |
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
409 |
JUAN FRANCISCO FUENTES ABRIL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:42:22 |
00:41:47 |
|
11 |
11 |
11 |
367 |
MOHAMMED DAKKOUNE REZOUG
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:42:33 |
00:41:57 |
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
340 |
JUANJO AMEZCUA MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CONDADO BIKE |
00:43:06 |
00:42:25 |
|
13 |
13 |
13 |
338 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PERALTA VÁZQUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:16 |
00:42:26 |
|
14 |
14 |
14 |
366 |
RAFA CHINCHILLA JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
DETUGRA TEAM C.D. |
00:43:27 |
00:42:43 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
414 |
DAVID CALERO ESPINOSA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:43:54 |
00:43:19 |
|
16 |
16 |
16 |
384 |
JORGE ARRABAL RAMIREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:56 |
00:43:07 |
|
17 |
17 |
17 |
425 |
PABLO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ROMEZ SPORT |
00:44:08 |
00:43:03 |
|
18 |
18 |
18 |
310 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ MOLINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:44:23 |
00:43:32 |
|
19 |
19 |
19 |
357 |
JAIME LUCENA PEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:44:50 |
00:44:04 |
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
434 |
GERARDO RODRIGUEZ SABANIEGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:09 |
00:44:17 |
|
21 |
21 |
21 |
376 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOSO DIAZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. CORRECARRILES |
00:45:23 |
00:44:39 |
|
22 |
22 |
22 |
349 |
EMILIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:42 |
00:44:59 |
|
23 |
23 |
23 |
374 |
ANTONIO MANUEL DIAZ GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA |
00:45:49 |
00:45:13 |
|
24 |
24 |
24 |
380 |
DAVID BUSTAMANTE ORTEGA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ATLETISMO HUÉSCAR |
00:46:03 |
00:45:11 |
|
25 |
25 |
25 |
305 |
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ JARA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:39 |
00:45:54 |
|
26 |
26 |
26 |
393 |
ISIDRO GOMEZ ROMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
00:47:20 |
00:46:37 |
|
27 |
27 |
27 |
389 |
JONATHAN FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:50 |
00:47:03 |
|
28 |
28 |
28 |
331 |
PABLO GARCIA RUIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:55 |
00:47:17 |
|
29 |
29 |
29 |
371 |
JAVIER ANGULO SELLER
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:48:22 |
00:47:42 |
|
30 |
30 |
30 |
411 |
JOSE RAMON RODON ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:36 |
00:47:58 |
|
31 |
31 |
31 |
386 |
JAVIER OLMOS GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:38 |
00:47:55 |
|
32 |
1 |
1 |
419 |
CARMEN CASTILLO MESA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:49:23 |
00:48:42 |
|
33 |
32 |
32 |
385 |
ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ BARÓN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:28 |
00:48:37 |
|
34 |
33 |
33 |
343 |
ANTONIO SOLERA RUEDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:33 |
00:48:56 |
|
35 |
34 |
34 |
370 |
JOSE MARIA PEREZ PEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:49:43 |
00:49:01 |
|
36 |
35 |
35 |
422 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:11 |
00:49:31 |
|
37 |
36 |
36 |
304 |
DAVID CAÑADAS SERRANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
L'AIRE |
00:50:14 |
00:49:12 |
|
38 |
37 |
37 |
405 |
RAFAEL GARCIA RAYA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. SHARPTHECLUB |
00:50:31 |
00:49:40 |
|
39 |
38 |
38 |
399 |
RAFAEL LUIS PÉREZ ARCO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:37 |
00:49:48 |
|
40 |
2 |
2 |
350 |
MARI CARMEN CONTRERAS MOLINA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
00:51:01 |
00:50:16 |
|
41 |
39 |
39 |
356 |
ALFREDO LUCENA PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:51:20 |
00:50:32 |
|
42 |
40 |
40 |
387 |
ANTONIO DIONISIO GUERRERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:28 |
00:50:38 |
|
43 |
3 |
3 |
396 |
MARTA RUIZ GUERRERO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:39 |
00:51:00 |
|
44 |
4 |
4 |
344 |
MONICA CARMONA MORENO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
00:51:44 |
00:51:03 |
|
45 |
41 |
41 |
365 |
JOSE MARIA MESA RUIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:51:47 |
00:50:58 |
|
46 |
42 |
42 |
303 |
EDGAR SOLIS GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
00:51:54 |
00:51:03 |
|
47 |
5 |
5 |
347 |
BEATRIZ RUIZ MEDIANO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:59 |
00:51:17 |
|
48 |
43 |
43 |
330 |
ANDRES NOEL GONZALEZ LUQUE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. SYCAVENTURA |
00:52:02 |
00:51:19 |
|
49 |
44 |
44 |
324 |
MIGUEL ROMERO GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:06 |
00:51:16 |
|
50 |
6 |
6 |
315 |
JENNY LILIANA CHICUÉ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:16 |
00:51:24 |
|
51 |
7 |
7 |
348 |
BEGOÑA HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:24 |
00:51:42 |
|
52 |
45 |
45 |
390 |
JORGE ANTONIO SELLER PUERTAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:29 |
00:51:44 |
|
53 |
46 |
46 |
325 |
JACOBO MORATA ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
TEAM ONE - DIABETES CHALLENGE |
00:52:56 |
00:51:54 |
|
54 |
47 |
47 |
401 |
SERGIO SERRANO MACHADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:03 |
00:51:57 |
|
55 |
48 |
48 |
375 |
JAVIER FORONDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:04 |
00:52:05 |
|
56 |
49 |
49 |
329 |
JOSÉ CARLOS LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:12 |
00:52:12 |
|
57 |
50 |
50 |
360 |
RAMÓN ÁNGEL SERRANO LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
00:53:34 |
00:52:44 |
|
58 |
51 |
51 |
373 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:50 |
00:52:44 |
|
59 |
52 |
52 |
301 |
ENRIQUE CASTRO CABRERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:56 |
00:53:22 |
|
60 |
8 |
8 |
426 |
REME PÉREZ CARMONA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA |
00:53:59 |
00:53:21 |
|
61 |
9 |
9 |
369 |
ALMUDENA LASTRA CARO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. AGUANOSOS MTB |
00:54:44 |
00:54:00 |
|
62 |
10 |
10 |
345 |
ANA MARÍA CONTRERAS MOLINA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:54:57 |
00:53:59 |
|
63 |
53 |
53 |
368 |
FRAN MARTIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:05 |
00:54:13 |
|
64 |
54 |
54 |
420 |
RAFAEL MOLINA MUÑOZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SALTABALATES |
00:55:23 |
00:54:17 |
|
65 |
11 |
11 |
392 |
EKATERINA SUDNIKOVA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:55:46 |
00:55:00 |
|
66 |
55 |
55 |
361 |
ENRIQUE MORENO PUERTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:55 |
00:54:49 |
|
67 |
56 |
56 |
312 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:02 |
00:54:55 |
|
68 |
57 |
57 |
424 |
JOSE MORENO VACA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:03 |
00:55:12 |
|
69 |
12 |
12 |
316 |
MªCARMEN MORENO PUERTO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:04 |
00:55:00 |
|
70 |
13 |
13 |
423 |
EVA Mª CAMBIL CONTRERAS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:19 |
00:55:33 |
|
71 |
58 |
58 |
400 |
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ MORENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:38 |
00:55:49 |
|
72 |
59 |
59 |
383 |
ANTONIO HERRADOR MAESO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:39 |
00:55:33 |
|
73 |
60 |
60 |
334 |
GUILLE NARANJO ALMORIL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:13 |
00:56:07 |
|
74 |
61 |
61 |
335 |
JUAN PLEIS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:13 |
00:56:08 |
|
75 |
62 |
62 |
397 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN BUENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
00:57:48 |
00:57:48 |
|
76 |
63 |
63 |
433 |
MARCELINO QUINTANA MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:57:54 |
00:57:00 |
|
77 |
64 |
64 |
302 |
MANUEL ALVAREZ JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:18 |
00:57:08 |
|
78 |
65 |
65 |
421 |
FRANCISCO JOSE FOCHE MAYAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:58:34 |
00:57:37 |
|
79 |
14 |
14 |
359 |
BELEN GARCÍA CLAVIJO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:49 |
00:57:46 |
|
80 |
15 |
15 |
391 |
ANA CRISTINA REDONDO LLAMAS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:58:57 |
00:57:54 |
|
81 |
66 |
66 |
320 |
EMILIO SANCHEZ CARRION
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:58 |
00:57:55 |
|
82 |
16 |
16 |
403 |
CAROLINA CÁRDENAS PAIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:03 |
00:58:02 |
|
83 |
67 |
67 |
437 |
ALEJANDRO SENES TORRES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:59:03 |
00:57:59 |
|
84 |
17 |
17 |
342 |
YOLANDA AMIGO AMADOR
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:12 |
00:58:33 |
|
85 |
68 |
68 |
398 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ PAREJA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
THE LAST TRAINING |
00:59:21 |
00:58:15 |
|
86 |
18 |
18 |
404 |
MARIA TERESA LAPERAL MARTIN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:22 |
00:58:21 |
|
87 |
69 |
69 |
436 |
RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ VEGA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:20 |
00:59:09 |
|
88 |
70 |
70 |
326 |
FEDERICO TORRES MOSQUERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
01:00:21 |
00:59:10 |
|
89 |
71 |
71 |
406 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN ÁLVAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:36 |
00:59:28 |
|
90 |
72 |
72 |
381 |
VICENTE PÉREZ RUEDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:38 |
00:59:30 |
|
91 |
73 |
73 |
346 |
BERNARDINO ROMERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:49 |
00:59:50 |
|
92 |
74 |
74 |
429 |
JOSE MOLINA PALMA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:50 |
00:59:51 |
|
93 |
75 |
75 |
322 |
JUAN MANUEL RUIZ TRISTAN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:55 |
00:59:57 |
|
94 |
19 |
19 |
321 |
MARTA FERNANDEZ ESPINA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:56 |
00:59:57 |
|
95 |
76 |
76 |
394 |
PABLO ALEGRE CAMPOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:56 |
00:59:50 |
|
96 |
20 |
20 |
352 |
MARÍA BELÉN ARÉVALO PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:57 |
01:00:03 |
|
97 |
21 |
21 |
336 |
SALOME AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. UNIÓN DE TRIATLETAS GRANADINOS |
01:01:20 |
01:00:10 |
|
98 |
77 |
77 |
337 |
DAVID LIRIO DOMINGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:01:20 |
01:00:10 |
|
99 |
22 |
22 |
427 |
DALINA MAISA MONTILLA ABARCA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
01:01:49 |
01:00:57 |
|
100 |
78 |
78 |
307 |
TONY DIEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:01:59 |
01:00:57 |
|
101 |
23 |
23 |
354 |
CARMEN PORTO LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
01:01:59 |
01:00:57 |
|
102 |
79 |
79 |
372 |
RAFAEL ORELLANA SALADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:03 |
01:00:54 |
|
103 |
80 |
80 |
431 |
RAUL ROMERO JIMENEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:27 |
01:01:21 |
|
104 |
24 |
24 |
308 |
PILAR JIMÉNEZ MARTÍN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:34 |
01:01:27 |
|
105 |
25 |
25 |
410 |
MAR IBAÑEZ CABALLERO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:02:35 |
01:01:27 |
|
106 |
81 |
81 |
351 |
JORGE BARBERO BUESO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:02:53 |
01:01:49 |
|
107 |
82 |
82 |
313 |
MIGUEL ANGEL TORIBIO GUERRERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:35 |
01:02:29 |
|
108 |
83 |
83 |
190 |
EDDY ISMAEL VELARDE VISCARRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:46 |
01:02:37 |
|
109 |
84 |
84 |
377 |
ALEJANDRO JOSE PANADERO HERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:48 |
01:02:40 |
|
110 |
85 |
85 |
378 |
MANUEL JAVIER GARCÍA JIMENEZ-VELA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:49 |
01:02:40 |
|
111 |
26 |
26 |
379 |
LISI RODRIGUEZ FERREIRA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:04:43 |
01:03:48 |
|
112 |
27 |
27 |
388 |
ANA SANTAELLA LEGAZA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
01:04:43 |
01:03:43 |
|
113 |
86 |
86 |
314 |
ASENSIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:05:03 |
01:04:03 |
|
114 |
87 |
87 |
408 |
RAMON ROLDAN JEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:05:26 |
01:04:26 |
|
115 |
28 |
28 |
413 |
ADORACIÓN MONTEJO RÁEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN |
01:05:41 |
01:04:50 |
|
116 |
29 |
29 |
317 |
AGUEDA VIDAL OLIVER
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:06:19 |
01:05:16 |
|
117 |
30 |
30 |
416 |
CRISTINA RUIZ MOLINA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:06:32 |
01:05:33 |
|
118 |
88 |
88 |
428 |
JORGE ALONSO MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:06:59 |
01:05:55 |
|
119 |
89 |
89 |
412 |
FRANCISCO ESTEPA ALVAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:07:48 |
01:06:40 |
|
120 |
31 |
31 |
339 |
MARINA ORANTES POZO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
01:08:50 |
01:07:56 |
|
121 |
90 |
90 |
333 |
JUAN SALVADOR LÓPEZ SERRANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
01:11:24 |
01:11:24 |
|