201 |
4 |
9 |
2212 |
BELEN ALBALADEJO FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:51 |
00:44:44 |
|
202 |
41 |
193 |
651 |
GUSTAVO RUIZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:44:52 |
00:44:37 |
|
203 |
17 |
194 |
347 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BUREL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:44:53 |
00:44:43 |
|
204 |
31 |
195 |
308 |
DANIEL CAÑADAS CABRERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:53 |
00:44:31 |
|
205 |
26 |
196 |
666 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO QUESADA MACÍAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:44:54 |
00:44:45 |
|
206 |
51 |
197 |
628 |
PABLO IBAÑEZ SANCHO-MIÑANO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:55 |
00:44:47 |
|
207 |
23 |
198 |
343 |
JOSE MIGUEL MANTAS RUIZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:44:57 |
00:44:45 |
|
208 |
42 |
199 |
487 |
JULIAN DELGADO ROLDAN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:57 |
00:44:39 |
|
209 |
52 |
200 |
358 |
FRANCISCO DAVID LOPEZ CANTANO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:58 |
00:44:53 |
|
210 |
18 |
201 |
707 |
BENJAMIN MARTÍN MESA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
00:45:00 |
00:44:53 |
|
211 |
53 |
202 |
581 |
EMILIO FCO CARVAJAL RUIZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:05 |
00:44:52 |
|
212 |
54 |
203 |
101 |
JOSE RAUL CARVAJAL GRANADOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:45:06 |
00:44:52 |
|
213 |
27 |
204 |
3013 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ ALCAIDE
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:07 |
00:44:55 |
|
214 |
43 |
205 |
572 |
JORGE IBAÑEZ SERRANO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:45:09 |
00:45:02 |
|
215 |
28 |
206 |
567 |
MIGUEL TAUSTE HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
BAR SORIA RANIN TIM |
00:45:13 |
00:44:51 |
|
216 |
19 |
207 |
609 |
EMILIO MOYA MORILLAS
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:45:15 |
00:45:05 |
|
217 |
29 |
208 |
723 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:45:15 |
00:45:11 |
|
218 |
5 |
10 |
2091 |
ANA LORENA QUEVEDO PRADOS
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:45:16 |
00:45:14 |
|
219 |
1 |
11 |
2005 |
JESICA MORALES PADIAL
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:21 |
00:45:16 |
|
220 |
44 |
209 |
698 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ TORRENTE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:22 |
00:44:56 |
|
221 |
55 |
210 |
645 |
RAÚL VILCHEZ CALLEJAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:24 |
00:44:57 |
|
222 |
32 |
211 |
681 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GILES GIRELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:24 |
00:45:20 |
|
223 |
33 |
212 |
693 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:25 |
00:45:20 |
|
224 |
45 |
213 |
353 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:31 |
00:45:22 |
|
225 |
1 |
12 |
2036 |
YOLANDA SANCHEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:45:31 |
00:45:29 |
|
226 |
20 |
214 |
12 |
LUIS MIGUEL MEDEL PEINADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:45:38 |
00:45:10 |
|
227 |
2 |
13 |
2099 |
M°ÁNGELES SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:45:38 |
00:45:30 |
|
228 |
56 |
215 |
380 |
MAIKEL MOLINA MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:45:38 |
00:45:30 |
|
229 |
34 |
216 |
356 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLEON GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:45:40 |
00:45:28 |
|
230 |
57 |
217 |
164 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:45:42 |
00:45:20 |
|
231 |
46 |
218 |
375 |
IGNACIO JIMENEZ VILLAFRANCA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:45:44 |
00:45:41 |
|
232 |
24 |
219 |
77 |
SERGIO BUENDIA GALVEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:45 |
00:45:37 |
|
233 |
5 |
220 |
298 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVAS LÓPEZ
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:47 |
00:45:45 |
|
234 |
25 |
221 |
391 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ESPÍNOLA GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:45:48 |
00:45:43 |
|
235 |
21 |
222 |
251 |
ANTONIO LOPERA VIGIL
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:45:52 |
00:45:48 |
|
236 |
58 |
223 |
772 |
JOSÉ Mª GARCÍA DE DIEGO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:54 |
00:45:43 |
|
237 |
59 |
224 |
233 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SUAREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:00 |
00:45:48 |
|
238 |
47 |
225 |
699 |
RAMÓN TALLÓN MORENO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:46:03 |
00:45:36 |
|
239 |
4 |
226 |
165 |
JOSE MANUEL TORRES ARAGON
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
DOMINGO RUNNERS |
00:46:03 |
00:45:41 |
|
240 |
2 |
14 |
2145 |
TATIANA VACAS CARRILLO
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:04 |
00:45:56 |
|
241 |
48 |
227 |
337 |
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:46:06 |
00:45:58 |
|
242 |
49 |
228 |
58 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA TORRES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:07 |
00:45:50 |
|
243 |
2 |
229 |
473 |
JUAN RAMÓN OLMOS VICO
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:09 |
00:46:09 |
|
244 |
26 |
230 |
62 |
JOSE JORGE MOLERO JIMENEZ-VALLADOLID
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
ROCK RUNNING |
00:46:15 |
00:46:10 |
|
245 |
35 |
231 |
653 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ JULIÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:15 |
00:45:46 |
|
246 |
6 |
15 |
2128 |
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:46:18 |
00:46:11 |
|
247 |
30 |
232 |
426 |
MIGUEL DIAZ LEON
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:19 |
00:46:12 |
|
248 |
7 |
16 |
2085 |
CRISTINA VILLANUEVA GUISADO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:46:21 |
00:46:12 |
|
249 |
22 |
233 |
323 |
JUAN MEGIAS MELGUIZO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:46:23 |
00:46:12 |
|
250 |
31 |
234 |
481 |
ANTONIO DANIEL MACIAS CANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:24 |
00:46:07 |
|
251 |
60 |
235 |
104 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ MOLINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:25 |
00:46:05 |
|
252 |
50 |
236 |
700 |
DAVID GRIOL BARRES
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:46:25 |
00:46:15 |
|
253 |
27 |
237 |
51 |
CARLOS PAZ MARÍN
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:46:28 |
00:46:19 |
|
254 |
61 |
238 |
198 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ORANTES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:46:28 |
00:46:18 |
|
255 |
23 |
239 |
531 |
JOSE CAPILLA LOZANO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:31 |
00:46:13 |
|
256 |
28 |
240 |
448 |
MANUEL OLALLA DIAZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:46:36 |
00:46:14 |
|
257 |
24 |
241 |
36 |
IGNACIO HUERTAS PUERTA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
LA OLA DE LOS VALIENTES |
00:46:37 |
00:46:26 |
|
258 |
51 |
242 |
33 |
JORGE MOCHÓN DURO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:41 |
00:46:06 |
|
259 |
52 |
243 |
361 |
ANDRÉS CAPILLA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:46:45 |
00:46:36 |
|
260 |
53 |
244 |
673 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:54 |
00:46:38 |
|
261 |
25 |
245 |
775 |
JUAN CARLOS MOLERO RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:55 |
00:46:41 |
|
262 |
36 |
246 |
590 |
GUILLERMO LÓPEZ BURGOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:46:55 |
00:46:47 |
|
263 |
54 |
247 |
151 |
JERÓNIMO JIMÉNEZ RAYA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:56 |
00:46:38 |
|
264 |
26 |
248 |
445 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HORTAL ARREDONDO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:57 |
00:46:37 |
|
265 |
62 |
249 |
144 |
ANDRÉS GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:46:58 |
00:46:55 |
|
266 |
27 |
250 |
90 |
ANTONIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:01 |
00:46:40 |
|
267 |
28 |
251 |
3007 |
JOAQUIN MORENO PULIDO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:02 |
00:46:36 |
|
268 |
29 |
252 |
672 |
FRANCISCO CERVANTES
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. ATARFE |
00:47:04 |
00:46:52 |
|
269 |
3 |
17 |
2069 |
LAURA PEREGRINA BALDERAS
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:09 |
00:46:52 |
|
270 |
30 |
253 |
524 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ABARCA SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
00:47:10 |
00:46:41 |
|
271 |
29 |
254 |
505 |
LUCIANO ORTEGA ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
00:47:10 |
00:47:00 |
|
272 |
31 |
255 |
552 |
JUAN CARLOS ESPIGARES PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:47:11 |
00:47:02 |
|
273 |
32 |
256 |
399 |
ANTONIO MORENO LARA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:47:11 |
00:47:07 |
|
274 |
55 |
257 |
833 |
PEDRO GAVILÁN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:13 |
00:47:07 |
|
275 |
30 |
258 |
39 |
ALBERTO GARCIA MARIN
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:13 |
00:46:44 |
|
276 |
31 |
259 |
272 |
JUAN BAREA ESPINOLA
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:47:16 |
00:47:14 |
|
277 |
37 |
260 |
41 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN&RUN MOTRIL |
00:47:16 |
00:47:07 |
|
278 |
56 |
261 |
295 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:18 |
00:47:12 |
|
279 |
38 |
262 |
729 |
JOSE FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:18 |
00:46:48 |
|
280 |
32 |
263 |
307 |
ÁLVARO CASTELLÓN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:47:18 |
00:47:07 |
|
281 |
33 |
264 |
11 |
FERNANDO ARCO JIMENÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.D. MARATONJAEN |
00:47:20 |
00:47:10 |
|
282 |
2 |
18 |
2039 |
CARMEN MINGORANCE GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:47:21 |
00:47:17 |
|
283 |
8 |
19 |
2125 |
PILAR GALLEGO MORENO
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
CD ATLETISMO Y TRIATLON RUNRUNDATA |
00:47:21 |
00:47:21 |
|
284 |
63 |
265 |
622 |
RAMÓN GARCÍA AGUILERA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:22 |
00:46:56 |
|
285 |
32 |
266 |
70 |
PABLO GARCIA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:24 |
00:47:22 |
|
286 |
64 |
267 |
107 |
RAFAEL NAVAJAS PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:26 |
00:47:16 |
|
287 |
34 |
268 |
584 |
ALBERTO MARTIN TOVAR
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:32 |
00:47:09 |
|
288 |
65 |
269 |
834 |
ENRIQUE ANTON SUAREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:47:34 |
00:47:25 |
|
289 |
57 |
270 |
205 |
CARLOS FDO. LÓPEZ PASCUAL
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:34 |
00:47:30 |
|
290 |
2 |
271 |
112 |
MARCOS GRANADOS MORENO
|
PROMESA - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:36 |
00:47:28 |
|
291 |
35 |
272 |
371 |
FERNANDO FAGUNDE REBOLLEDO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:38 |
00:47:32 |
|
292 |
33 |
273 |
99 |
RUBEN ORTIZ SERRANO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. KILOMETROYPICO |
00:47:39 |
00:47:31 |
|
293 |
36 |
274 |
239 |
ÁNGEL PASCUAL SALCEDO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:40 |
00:47:32 |
|
294 |
5 |
275 |
20 |
JOSE MOYA GARCIA
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:41 |
00:47:41 |
|
295 |
6 |
276 |
763 |
ABDELKRIM GHANEM
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:46 |
00:47:44 |
|
296 |
66 |
277 |
14 |
JOSÉ JAIME MORIANA ÁVILA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:47 |
00:47:28 |
|
297 |
39 |
278 |
816 |
JAVIER MARTÍN JÁIMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:47 |
00:47:24 |
|
298 |
40 |
279 |
815 |
DIOGO CASTRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:48 |
00:47:25 |
|
299 |
67 |
280 |
83 |
IVÁN BARBA RODULFO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:50 |
00:47:20 |
|
300 |
41 |
281 |
121 |
MANUEL BENAVIDES GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:51 |
00:47:22 |
|
301 |
4 |
20 |
2148 |
CRISTINA LUIS VILCHEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
RUNNING DURCAL |
00:47:53 |
00:47:39 |
|
302 |
34 |
282 |
10 |
EDUARDO PINILLA MARINETTO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:53 |
00:47:41 |
|
303 |
7 |
283 |
179 |
MOISÉS IÁÑEZ DÍEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
DEPORTIVO LA ZUBIA |
00:47:57 |
00:47:50 |
|
304 |
5 |
21 |
2013 |
SOCORRO LARA MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:47:58 |
00:47:41 |
|
305 |
58 |
284 |
352 |
SERGIO CANTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:01 |
00:47:34 |
|
306 |
68 |
285 |
499 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLINA VILLEGAS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:01 |
00:47:49 |
|
307 |
8 |
286 |
458 |
ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ PEREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:02 |
00:47:27 |
|
308 |
35 |
287 |
3012 |
JUAN MARTOS CAÑAS
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:03 |
00:47:45 |
|
309 |
9 |
288 |
679 |
JOSE AGUADO PEREGRINA
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:04 |
00:47:50 |
|
310 |
33 |
289 |
322 |
EMILIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:04 |
00:47:50 |
|
311 |
1 |
290 |
3035 |
SAMUEL JOSE MOLINA RUIZ
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:05 |
00:47:29 |
|
312 |
9 |
22 |
2108 |
RAQUEL MILENA CUESTA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D I MOVE |
00:48:13 |
00:48:09 |
|
313 |
2 |
23 |
2087 |
ANA JULIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:15 |
00:48:06 |
|
314 |
59 |
291 |
383 |
EDUARDO PEREZ YESTE
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:48:16 |
00:48:11 |
|
315 |
10 |
292 |
449 |
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
00:48:16 |
00:48:09 |
|
316 |
37 |
293 |
158 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO GONZALVEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:18 |
00:47:41 |
|
317 |
34 |
294 |
221 |
DIEGO MOLINA COLLADO
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:18 |
00:48:04 |
|
318 |
42 |
295 |
203 |
RAÚL CABEZAS TOLEDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:21 |
00:47:56 |
|
319 |
60 |
296 |
88 |
CARLOS MANUEL FRIAS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
CPDS BAREFOOT |
00:48:21 |
00:48:13 |
|
320 |
69 |
297 |
503 |
JUAN MARTIN CASTRO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:48:21 |
00:48:15 |
|
321 |
3 |
298 |
368 |
ANTONIO CAYETANO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ORIENTACIÓN VELETA |
00:48:23 |
00:48:10 |
|
322 |
3 |
24 |
2178 |
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ CALLEJÓN
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:48:23 |
00:48:16 |
|
323 |
38 |
299 |
293 |
CARLOS SERRANO JURADO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:26 |
00:48:06 |
|
324 |
35 |
300 |
86 |
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:48:28 |
00:47:56 |
|
325 |
61 |
301 |
570 |
OSCAR ESPINAR GARCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:33 |
00:48:13 |
|
326 |
70 |
302 |
277 |
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:35 |
00:48:17 |
|
327 |
39 |
303 |
318 |
SALVADOR ORTIGOSA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:35 |
00:48:22 |
|
328 |
36 |
304 |
253 |
EMILIO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:48:35 |
00:48:26 |
|
329 |
40 |
305 |
319 |
FRANCISCO POZO ARRABAL
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:35 |
00:48:22 |
|
330 |
4 |
306 |
340 |
ANTONIO PINEDA MORALES
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:48:35 |
00:48:34 |
|
331 |
36 |
307 |
67 |
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:48:38 |
00:48:36 |
|
332 |
62 |
308 |
604 |
VICTOR MORENO DELGADO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:39 |
00:48:32 |
|
333 |
43 |
309 |
836 |
ELIO CARMONA RUBIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:39 |
00:48:28 |
|
334 |
71 |
310 |
214 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ BALLARÍN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:40 |
00:48:13 |
|
335 |
10 |
25 |
2018 |
Mª CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:40 |
00:48:26 |
|
336 |
63 |
311 |
242 |
ENRIQUE GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
00:48:45 |
00:48:28 |
|
337 |
72 |
312 |
800 |
JOSE BENITEZ GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:48 |
00:48:36 |
|
338 |
37 |
313 |
787 |
JUANDE GUERRERO RUIZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:49 |
00:48:39 |
|
339 |
11 |
26 |
2029 |
MARÍA JOSÉ QUESADA BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:48:50 |
00:48:39 |
|
340 |
37 |
314 |
382 |
MANUEL PAVON GUILLEN
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:48:53 |
00:48:35 |
|
341 |
38 |
315 |
568 |
SERGIO FUENTES SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATARFE |
00:48:55 |
00:48:55 |
|
342 |
64 |
316 |
669 |
RAFAEL RUIZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:56 |
00:48:41 |
|
343 |
73 |
317 |
374 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JUAREZ GUTIERREZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:00 |
00:48:49 |
|
344 |
44 |
318 |
279 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARAGÓN GARNICA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:01 |
00:48:53 |
|
345 |
74 |
319 |
737 |
ALEJANDRO VALERO SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:01 |
00:48:34 |
|
346 |
5 |
320 |
35 |
MANUEL MARIN GUZMAN
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:03 |
00:48:57 |
|
347 |
75 |
321 |
223 |
JUAN IGNACIO GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:07 |
00:48:24 |
|
348 |
65 |
322 |
747 |
RAÚL ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
00:49:09 |
00:48:51 |
|
349 |
11 |
323 |
656 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:49:14 |
00:48:56 |
|
350 |
76 |
324 |
55 |
DAVID JIMENEZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SALOBREÑA |
00:49:16 |
00:49:11 |
|
351 |
41 |
325 |
393 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D I MOVE |
00:49:16 |
00:49:11 |
|
352 |
77 |
326 |
690 |
RAMÓN CANO FIGUEROA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:17 |
00:49:00 |
|
353 |
42 |
327 |
5 |
BRAULIO AYLLON ORDOÑEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INCONCEBIBLE |
00:49:18 |
00:49:01 |
|
354 |
66 |
328 |
783 |
MARIO EUGENIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:23 |
00:48:53 |
|
355 |
12 |
27 |
2204 |
ABIGAIL TUNSTALL
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
00:49:25 |
00:49:22 |
|
356 |
67 |
329 |
414 |
DIEGO ALONSO LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:49:25 |
00:49:17 |
|
357 |
12 |
330 |
118 |
JUAN JOSÉ MEGÍAS AMBEL
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:27 |
00:49:15 |
|
358 |
39 |
331 |
512 |
JOSE GIRELA
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:28 |
00:49:18 |
|
359 |
45 |
332 |
116 |
CARLOS MEGÍAS NÚÑEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:28 |
00:49:15 |
|
360 |
3 |
28 |
2075 |
CLAUDIA MARTÍN ALCALDE
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:49:31 |
00:49:25 |
|
361 |
78 |
333 |
117 |
ALVARO SANTAELLA MEDINA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:32 |
00:49:09 |
|
362 |
6 |
334 |
331 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CASADO PRIETO
|
INCLUSIVA - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:33 |
00:49:17 |
|
363 |
3 |
29 |
2102 |
LUCÍA TORRES GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER A - F |
F |
C.D I MOVE |
00:49:40 |
00:49:35 |
|
364 |
46 |
335 |
227 |
PEDRO JESÚS GARCÍA GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:40 |
00:48:57 |
|
365 |
47 |
336 |
3037 |
ANTONIO JAVIER CARRASCO PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:41 |
00:49:09 |
|
366 |
38 |
337 |
190 |
JOSE ANTONIO HERMOSO PEREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:41 |
00:49:14 |
|
367 |
13 |
30 |
2130 |
AMPARO GUERRERO RIVERA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D. ATLETISMO SANTA FÉ |
00:49:50 |
00:49:47 |
|
368 |
68 |
338 |
3009 |
JUAN FRANCISCO BERRIO GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.A. LA LIEBRE MENGIBAR |
00:49:52 |
00:49:40 |
|
369 |
43 |
339 |
493 |
GERMAN SANCHEZ MARISCAL
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
CRC - CIVICA RUNNING CLUB |
00:49:53 |
00:49:23 |
|
370 |
44 |
340 |
226 |
ÁNGEL PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:53 |
00:49:44 |
|
371 |
4 |
31 |
2016 |
MONTSE MARTÍN MELERO
|
MÁSTER E - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT |
00:49:53 |
00:49:44 |
|
372 |
6 |
341 |
677 |
MANUEL PÉREZ PELAYO
|
MÁSTER G - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:49:55 |
00:49:40 |
|
373 |
79 |
342 |
3024 |
JOSE MANUEL ESPEJO ÉCIJA
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:57 |
00:49:38 |
|
374 |
80 |
343 |
804 |
CARLOS JIMENEZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:49:59 |
00:49:40 |
|
375 |
45 |
344 |
491 |
VICTORIO GUERRERO QUESADA
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:49:59 |
00:49:50 |
|
376 |
40 |
345 |
694 |
ALBERTO VALDIVIA CANTERO
|
MÁSTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:05 |
00:49:48 |
|
377 |
69 |
346 |
207 |
DAVID CORTES PENDÓN
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
00:50:05 |
00:49:45 |
|
378 |
81 |
347 |
341 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PINEDA CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:05 |
00:49:53 |
|
379 |
46 |
348 |
614 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
00:50:05 |
00:49:51 |
|
380 |
47 |
349 |
148 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MENDOZA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:50:05 |
00:49:56 |
|
381 |
82 |
350 |
82 |
JORGE TORRENTE REYES
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:50:06 |
00:49:46 |
|
382 |
83 |
351 |
444 |
JUAN LUIS PARDO ARCOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
C.A. ALHENDÍN |
00:50:06 |
00:49:45 |
|
383 |
14 |
32 |
2153 |
FABIOLA VARGAS GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.D. KILOMETROYPICO |
00:50:09 |
00:49:42 |
|
384 |
70 |
352 |
273 |
JOSE GARCIA QUEVEDO
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:10 |
00:49:34 |
|
385 |
15 |
33 |
2074 |
PILAR GUERRERO RIVERA
|
MÁSTER C - F |
F |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:50:12 |
00:50:09 |
|
386 |
2 |
353 |
54 |
PABLO ESCUDERO RODRÍGUEZ-BAILÓN
|
JUNIOR - M |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:50:15 |
00:49:51 |
|
387 |
48 |
354 |
489 |
FRANCISCO ARQUELLADAS ALMAZÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:17 |
00:50:00 |
|
388 |
71 |
355 |
3005 |
ERNESTO MURCIA
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:18 |
00:49:48 |
|
389 |
13 |
356 |
91 |
MANUEL REINOSA GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GRANADA RUN PROJECT |
00:50:19 |
00:50:03 |
|
390 |
72 |
357 |
3023 |
DOMINGO SANCHEZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:21 |
00:50:02 |
|
391 |
48 |
358 |
751 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ARAGONES PEREZ
|
MÁSTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MEDINA LAUXA |
00:50:22 |
00:50:10 |
|
392 |
6 |
34 |
2097 |
SONIA SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
00:50:23 |
00:50:13 |
|
393 |
39 |
359 |
418 |
GERMAN PEDROSA FUNES
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
A.D. PAZITO A PAZITO |
00:50:32 |
00:50:20 |
|
394 |
40 |
360 |
705 |
RAFAEL BOOTELLO GUTIÉRREZ
|
MÁSTER E - M |
M |
C.A. CIUDAD DE GRANADA |
00:50:33 |
00:50:20 |
|
395 |
84 |
361 |
172 |
CARLOS SALAZAR MARTÍNEZ
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:33 |
00:49:55 |
|
396 |
73 |
362 |
544 |
ALBERTO JAVIER GARCÍA MARTOS
|
MÁSTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:34 |
00:50:05 |
|
397 |
49 |
363 |
534 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:34 |
00:50:17 |
|
398 |
85 |
364 |
349 |
JORGE HERNANDEZ VELAYOS
|
MÁSTER B - M |
M |
CLUB'A LIBRE |
00:50:44 |
00:50:01 |
|
399 |
4 |
35 |
2002 |
MARIA JOSÉ MATEO PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER D - F |
F |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
00:50:45 |
00:50:13 |
|
400 |
50 |
365 |
790 |
RAUL COMBA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
00:50:46 |
00:50:37 |
|