201 |
81 |
196 |
160 |
ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ ESCUDERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:43:42 |
01:43:42 |
|
202 |
82 |
197 |
220 |
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ CÉSPEDES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:47 |
01:43:47 |
|
203 |
83 |
198 |
152 |
MANOLO SALMERÓN TERRES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:43:48 |
01:43:48 |
|
204 |
3 |
6 |
139 |
YASMEEN ABDEL KARIM RUIZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:43:51 |
01:43:51 |
|
205 |
43 |
199 |
255 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
01:43:52 |
01:43:52 |
|
206 |
35 |
200 |
406 |
VICTOR RINCÓN MEDRANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:43:54 |
01:43:54 |
|
207 |
36 |
201 |
309 |
AITOR SORIANO LEDESMA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
VIRUTEAM 46 |
01:43:54 |
01:43:54 |
|
208 |
3 |
202 |
300 |
ANTONIO NUÑEZ LUQUE
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:43:57 |
01:43:57 |
|
209 |
84 |
203 |
51 |
JAIME RUBIO SLUIJS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:13 |
01:44:13 |
|
210 |
4 |
204 |
379 |
JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:44:14 |
01:44:14 |
|
211 |
44 |
205 |
308 |
CAYETANO JUAN SIMON ROCAMORA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN ROQUETAS |
01:44:16 |
01:44:16 |
|
212 |
85 |
206 |
426 |
VALENTIN DOMENECH SANCHEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
01:44:17 |
01:44:17 |
|
213 |
12 |
207 |
374 |
ANTONIO JESUS ALVAREZ RUBIO
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:19 |
01:44:19 |
|
214 |
37 |
208 |
479 |
ISMAEL ARANEGA ROBLEDILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:22 |
01:44:22 |
|
215 |
45 |
209 |
262 |
FRANCISCO ANDUJAR FUENTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:24 |
01:44:24 |
|
216 |
13 |
210 |
251 |
PEDRO FERNÁNDEZ
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:25 |
01:44:25 |
|
217 |
38 |
211 |
356 |
EUGENIO PEDRO MENDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:28 |
01:44:28 |
|
218 |
86 |
212 |
396 |
SERGIO GARCIA JUAREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:30 |
01:44:30 |
|
219 |
87 |
213 |
512 |
GUSTAVO CALLEJÓN LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:32 |
01:44:32 |
|
220 |
1 |
214 |
224 |
FEDERICO VALVERDE MARTINEZ
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:42 |
01:44:42 |
|
221 |
88 |
215 |
109 |
ANTONIO JOSE ORTEGA ROMERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:44:48 |
01:44:48 |
|
222 |
4 |
7 |
489 |
GEMMA BONET MURILLO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. PEÑAS NEGRAS MTB |
01:45:01 |
01:45:01 |
|
223 |
39 |
216 |
425 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:45:01 |
01:45:01 |
|
224 |
17 |
217 |
82 |
FRANCISCO MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:04 |
01:45:04 |
|
225 |
89 |
218 |
81 |
BENY VEJA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:09 |
01:45:09 |
|
226 |
46 |
219 |
173 |
ANTONIO CHAMORRO DURÁN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
PSICOFITNESS |
01:45:11 |
01:45:11 |
|
227 |
14 |
220 |
424 |
CARLOS RAMOS FIOL
|
BRILEG - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:11 |
01:45:11 |
|
228 |
90 |
221 |
513 |
JOSE ANGEL AGUILERA OSORIO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:19 |
01:45:19 |
|
229 |
40 |
222 |
312 |
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ GARRIDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:21 |
01:45:21 |
|
230 |
47 |
223 |
84 |
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
ECPAFI |
01:45:23 |
01:45:23 |
|
231 |
91 |
224 |
216 |
JESÚS BEAS ARCO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:27 |
01:45:27 |
|
232 |
92 |
225 |
218 |
MIGUEL BEAS ARCO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:28 |
01:45:28 |
|
233 |
93 |
226 |
161 |
JUAN JOSÉ GÁZQUEZ FUENTES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
HIIT TEAM ÓSCAR LOZANO |
01:45:29 |
01:45:29 |
|
234 |
94 |
227 |
551 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIGUADIX |
01:45:33 |
01:45:33 |
|
235 |
41 |
228 |
409 |
LUNDO MENDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:45:34 |
01:45:34 |
|
236 |
95 |
229 |
104 |
JAVIER ARIAS ALCÁNTARA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:35 |
01:45:35 |
|
237 |
96 |
230 |
407 |
SERGIO MARTIN AMAT
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:45:36 |
01:45:36 |
|
238 |
42 |
231 |
271 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:45:40 |
01:45:40 |
|
239 |
43 |
232 |
87 |
EDUARDO JODAR FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:40 |
01:45:40 |
|
240 |
48 |
233 |
86 |
MIGUEL MORON CARANDE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:42 |
01:45:42 |
|
241 |
44 |
234 |
495 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN RIVAS VARGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HIIT TEAM ÓSCAR LOZANO |
01:45:45 |
01:45:45 |
|
242 |
97 |
235 |
288 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN CARA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:47 |
01:45:47 |
|
243 |
98 |
236 |
276 |
MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:47 |
01:45:47 |
|
244 |
99 |
237 |
311 |
ANTONIO AGUILERA LOPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:51 |
01:45:51 |
|
245 |
100 |
238 |
485 |
GONZALO GALDEANO ENRIQUE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN ROQUETAS |
01:45:52 |
01:45:52 |
|
246 |
49 |
239 |
385 |
DAVID MIGUEL RUBIO ORTEGA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:45:53 |
01:45:53 |
|
247 |
45 |
240 |
371 |
MANUEL JESUS CANO BERENGUER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:02 |
01:46:02 |
|
248 |
50 |
241 |
321 |
GREGORIO CALZADA FERRERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:08 |
01:46:08 |
|
249 |
3 |
242 |
480 |
ANTONIO JAVIER OROZCO TOMÉ
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:16 |
01:46:16 |
|
250 |
4 |
243 |
499 |
JAVIER ORTIZ VELASCO
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:19 |
01:46:19 |
|
251 |
101 |
244 |
119 |
ANDRES JESUS MARTINEZ MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:22 |
01:46:22 |
|
252 |
102 |
245 |
559 |
JUAN ANTONIO ROCA MENDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
01:46:23 |
01:46:23 |
|
253 |
46 |
246 |
520 |
LUIS MORENO GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:25 |
01:46:25 |
|
254 |
51 |
247 |
452 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL OLIVARES CAPEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BAZA |
01:46:30 |
01:46:30 |
|
255 |
103 |
248 |
190 |
JUAN MANUEL LINDE BUSTOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:46:34 |
01:46:34 |
|
256 |
104 |
249 |
316 |
ALBERTO JESUS ORTIZ DEL AGUILA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:36 |
01:46:36 |
|
257 |
105 |
250 |
508 |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:49 |
01:46:49 |
|
258 |
106 |
251 |
21 |
JOSÉ LUIS LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:49 |
01:46:49 |
|
259 |
5 |
252 |
299 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ VALENZUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
01:46:51 |
01:46:51 |
|
260 |
107 |
253 |
136 |
JOSE MANUEL PEINADO MARTIN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:46:53 |
01:46:53 |
|
261 |
1 |
8 |
414 |
NATALIA NASELLI
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:46:57 |
01:46:57 |
|
262 |
47 |
254 |
542 |
SIMÓN IRUELA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:10 |
01:47:10 |
|
263 |
5 |
9 |
498 |
ENCARNI NAVARRO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
PSICOFITNESS |
01:47:14 |
01:47:14 |
|
264 |
108 |
255 |
521 |
DAVID RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:47:16 |
01:47:16 |
|
265 |
2 |
10 |
105 |
MANOLI ALONSO NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:47:17 |
01:47:17 |
|
266 |
6 |
11 |
340 |
INMACULADA LÓPEZ SORIANO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:47:17 |
01:47:17 |
|
267 |
48 |
256 |
286 |
RICARDO HIDALGO COTILLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO - CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:47:28 |
01:47:28 |
|
268 |
5 |
257 |
147 |
LUIS FERNANDO JIMENEZ FERRERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:32 |
01:47:32 |
|
269 |
49 |
258 |
62 |
JIM FULLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:37 |
01:47:37 |
|
270 |
6 |
259 |
228 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LIROLA MALDONADO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
01:47:42 |
01:47:42 |
|
271 |
7 |
260 |
363 |
EDUARDO RAMOS LOPEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:43 |
01:47:43 |
|
272 |
50 |
261 |
429 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
01:47:47 |
01:47:47 |
|
273 |
18 |
262 |
476 |
JESUS HILARIO PEREZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
AD PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:47:53 |
01:47:53 |
|
274 |
109 |
263 |
459 |
SERGIO ALCARAZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:47:54 |
01:47:54 |
|
275 |
51 |
264 |
292 |
JOSE MANUEL BRETONES CORRAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:47:57 |
01:47:57 |
|
276 |
110 |
265 |
397 |
ANTONIO FCO RODRÍGUEZ LUPÍAÑEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:01 |
01:48:01 |
|
277 |
8 |
266 |
436 |
LUIS GARCIA ORTEGA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:04 |
01:48:04 |
|
278 |
52 |
267 |
198 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO BERENGUER IBÁÑEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CERRO DEL GATO |
01:48:04 |
01:48:04 |
|
279 |
52 |
268 |
461 |
RUBÉN MORALES MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:05 |
01:48:05 |
|
280 |
111 |
269 |
78 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MARTÍN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:48:09 |
01:48:09 |
|
281 |
2 |
270 |
134 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ TORRES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
01:48:10 |
01:48:10 |
|
282 |
53 |
271 |
142 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ORTEGA CERVILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:48:17 |
01:48:17 |
|
283 |
112 |
272 |
130 |
SCARFO ADRIANO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:21 |
01:48:21 |
|
284 |
113 |
273 |
95 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GIL OLIVER
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:29 |
01:48:29 |
|
285 |
114 |
274 |
511 |
FRANCISCO GERARDO GUTIÉRREZ MORALES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:29 |
01:48:29 |
|
286 |
3 |
12 |
115 |
JESSICA MARTIN FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:48:31 |
01:48:31 |
|
287 |
115 |
275 |
219 |
ÁLVARO DURÁN MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:37 |
01:48:37 |
|
288 |
53 |
276 |
364 |
LUIS MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
PSICOFITNESS |
01:48:45 |
01:48:45 |
|
289 |
9 |
277 |
431 |
JOHN UTER
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:48:49 |
01:48:49 |
|
290 |
116 |
278 |
460 |
JUAN JOSÉ CORTES CORTES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:04 |
01:49:04 |
|
291 |
54 |
279 |
141 |
FRANCISCO SALINAS HERRERÍAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:49:07 |
01:49:07 |
|
292 |
7 |
13 |
256 |
MARIA PEREZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:49:17 |
01:49:17 |
|
293 |
117 |
280 |
439 |
JESUS GARCIA PEREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:49:20 |
01:49:20 |
|
294 |
118 |
281 |
438 |
ALEJANDRO AMAT RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:49:21 |
01:49:21 |
|
295 |
119 |
282 |
138 |
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERA FUNES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:38 |
01:49:38 |
|
296 |
1 |
14 |
358 |
SUSANA POMARES MORENO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA "MUJER CUERPO Y MENTE" |
01:49:41 |
01:49:41 |
|
297 |
120 |
283 |
545 |
CARLOS JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:49:45 |
01:49:45 |
|
298 |
55 |
284 |
72 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
BICICLUB EJIDO |
01:49:46 |
01:49:46 |
|
299 |
121 |
285 |
346 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ CUERPO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:49:47 |
01:49:47 |
|
300 |
2 |
15 |
510 |
PILI GARCÍA GÓMEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. TRIGUADIX |
01:49:48 |
01:49:48 |
|
301 |
122 |
286 |
377 |
FRANCISCO FUENTES PARRILLA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:50:01 |
01:50:01 |
|
302 |
123 |
287 |
440 |
EDUARDO LOPEZ ALCOBA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:02 |
01:50:02 |
|
303 |
54 |
288 |
437 |
VICENTE MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:03 |
01:50:03 |
|
304 |
56 |
289 |
353 |
ANTONIO MATEO SALAZAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:50:15 |
01:50:15 |
|
305 |
124 |
290 |
405 |
JUAN JOSE GARCIA JUAREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:22 |
01:50:22 |
|
306 |
57 |
291 |
376 |
FRANCISCO JESUS CASTILLO BRETONES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:23 |
01:50:23 |
|
307 |
58 |
292 |
337 |
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MEDINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:25 |
01:50:25 |
|
308 |
59 |
293 |
389 |
JUAN MIGUEL REINA LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:26 |
01:50:26 |
|
309 |
55 |
294 |
124 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MUÑOZ VILLEGAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:29 |
01:50:29 |
|
310 |
8 |
16 |
330 |
PATRICIA QUIÑONES DE LA FUENTE
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:50:41 |
01:50:41 |
|
311 |
60 |
295 |
123 |
FEDERICO NAVARRO LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:48 |
01:50:48 |
|
312 |
125 |
296 |
550 |
CARLOS PEREZ GOMEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
LA PANDILLA - GUADIX |
01:50:50 |
01:50:50 |
|
313 |
3 |
297 |
261 |
RICHARD FILE
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:50:50 |
01:50:50 |
|
314 |
126 |
298 |
135 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
01:51:01 |
01:51:01 |
|
315 |
127 |
299 |
343 |
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:22 |
01:51:22 |
|
316 |
56 |
300 |
453 |
JUAN JESUS GONGORA CAYUELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:25 |
01:51:25 |
|
317 |
61 |
301 |
369 |
EMILIO BAEZA NIETO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
01:51:35 |
01:51:35 |
|
318 |
10 |
302 |
25 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
OPTIMIL EL EJIDO |
01:51:46 |
01:51:46 |
|
319 |
57 |
303 |
182 |
JAVIER RUIZ JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:51:59 |
01:51:59 |
|
320 |
62 |
304 |
447 |
FRANCISCO JOSE CAMILO REUS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:12 |
01:52:12 |
|
321 |
63 |
305 |
465 |
FRANCISCO VÁZQUEZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:52:14 |
01:52:14 |
|
322 |
128 |
306 |
28 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ RUMI
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:16 |
01:52:16 |
|
323 |
9 |
17 |
522 |
DANA VALENTINA STOLERU STOLERU
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
01:52:27 |
01:52:27 |
|
324 |
129 |
307 |
477 |
THOMAS GRAY
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:32 |
01:52:32 |
|
325 |
130 |
308 |
502 |
JOSE GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:37 |
01:52:37 |
|
326 |
5 |
309 |
556 |
PEDRO LÓPEZ IBARRA
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:52:38 |
01:52:38 |
|
327 |
64 |
310 |
140 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:52:43 |
01:52:43 |
|
328 |
10 |
18 |
323 |
CARMEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:49 |
01:52:49 |
|
329 |
4 |
19 |
177 |
JESSICA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:52 |
01:52:52 |
|
330 |
131 |
311 |
403 |
BERNARDINO CARRILLO JÓDAR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
01:52:53 |
01:52:53 |
|
331 |
3 |
20 |
388 |
CARMEN LOLY MUÑOZ OÑA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:52:58 |
01:52:58 |
|
332 |
65 |
312 |
24 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:01 |
01:53:01 |
|
333 |
4 |
21 |
187 |
MARIA DEL MAR AMAT PINTOR
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:53:04 |
01:53:04 |
|
334 |
132 |
313 |
467 |
PEPE HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:53:08 |
01:53:08 |
|
335 |
11 |
314 |
36 |
FEDERICO SAEZ CAZORLA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
01:53:08 |
01:53:08 |
|
336 |
133 |
315 |
487 |
LORENZO JIMENEZ CABRERA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:13 |
01:53:13 |
|
337 |
134 |
316 |
423 |
ANTONIO CARMONA CANO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
01:53:17 |
01:53:17 |
|
338 |
5 |
22 |
434 |
AMALIA MARÍN PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:53:17 |
01:53:17 |
|
339 |
12 |
317 |
417 |
SANTIAGO MARTOS BONO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
A. D. LOS TROTANOCHES |
01:53:23 |
01:53:23 |
|
340 |
58 |
318 |
212 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SANTIAGO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:53:25 |
01:53:25 |
|
341 |
6 |
23 |
148 |
EVA VARGAS GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:53:28 |
01:53:28 |
|
342 |
66 |
319 |
283 |
ALFONSO JIMENEZ VALADES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:44 |
01:53:44 |
|
343 |
135 |
320 |
89 |
LUIS JESUS QUESADA CANO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:44 |
01:53:44 |
|
344 |
136 |
321 |
93 |
DANIEL ALBUSAC TAMARGO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:44 |
01:53:44 |
|
345 |
137 |
322 |
310 |
FRANCISCO ESPINOSA ACIEN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:45 |
01:53:45 |
|
346 |
67 |
323 |
272 |
JUANJO VILCHES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:53:50 |
01:53:50 |
|
347 |
19 |
324 |
222 |
JUAN TUDELA GARCIA
|
FCS - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:53:51 |
01:53:51 |
|
348 |
138 |
325 |
352 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALVERDE PEREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:53:58 |
01:53:58 |
|
349 |
139 |
326 |
117 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:54:08 |
01:54:08 |
|
350 |
59 |
327 |
54 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CASTELLANO PORTERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
UP RUNNING ALMERIA |
01:54:09 |
01:54:09 |
|
351 |
60 |
328 |
558 |
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HEALTHON FUNCTIONAL BOX |
01:54:12 |
01:54:12 |
|
352 |
5 |
24 |
204 |
DEBORAH DIAZ-JIMENEZ TRIVIÑO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:54:17 |
01:54:17 |
|
353 |
68 |
329 |
524 |
FRANCISCO DE PAULA CORTES FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:54:19 |
01:54:19 |
|
354 |
69 |
330 |
529 |
ENRIQUE BUENDÍA BAENA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:54:19 |
01:54:19 |
|
355 |
140 |
331 |
457 |
JUAN CARLOS LÓPEZ PÉREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD VILLA DE ROQUETAS |
01:54:40 |
01:54:40 |
|
356 |
70 |
332 |
114 |
TESI GARCIA HIDALGO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:46 |
01:54:46 |
|
357 |
141 |
333 |
387 |
JAVIER PINTOR GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
HEALTHON FUNCTIONAL BOX |
01:54:47 |
01:54:47 |
|
358 |
6 |
25 |
128 |
MARÍA DEL MAR SÁEZ MAÑAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
01:54:52 |
01:54:52 |
|
359 |
61 |
334 |
120 |
MANUEL CARLOS VALVERDE MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:54:54 |
01:54:54 |
|
360 |
71 |
335 |
543 |
JUAN MARTIN PALMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
01:55:01 |
01:55:01 |
|
361 |
20 |
336 |
318 |
JAVIER TORRES GALDEANO
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:04 |
01:55:04 |
|
362 |
142 |
337 |
544 |
PEDRO FRANCISCO PELEGRINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:04 |
01:55:04 |
|
363 |
143 |
338 |
493 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ARCHILLA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:24 |
01:55:24 |
|
364 |
72 |
339 |
386 |
MANOLO MEDRANO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:42 |
01:55:42 |
|
365 |
144 |
340 |
383 |
ENRIQUE MEDRANO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:55:42 |
01:55:42 |
|
366 |
62 |
341 |
427 |
ENRIQUE RUANO AGUILAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HEALTHON FUNCTIONAL BOX |
01:55:43 |
01:55:43 |
|
367 |
145 |
342 |
196 |
IONEL DINU
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:55:47 |
01:55:47 |
|
368 |
7 |
26 |
240 |
MARIA FRANCISCA FUENTES MUYOR
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ROQUETAS DE MAR |
01:55:53 |
01:55:53 |
|
369 |
146 |
343 |
85 |
ALEJANDRO PARDO TORRES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:56:11 |
01:56:11 |
|
370 |
11 |
27 |
297 |
SIOMARA GRANDE LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:56:31 |
01:56:31 |
|
371 |
147 |
344 |
211 |
RAFAEL MARMOL HORNO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
01:56:42 |
01:56:42 |
|
372 |
148 |
345 |
66 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GOMEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
01:56:43 |
01:56:43 |
|
373 |
73 |
346 |
39 |
ANTONIO RIVERA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
01:56:47 |
01:56:47 |
|
374 |
8 |
28 |
40 |
MARIA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
01:56:49 |
01:56:49 |
|
375 |
63 |
347 |
367 |
ANTONIO PEÑA GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:56:50 |
01:56:50 |
|
376 |
64 |
348 |
155 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:56:52 |
01:56:52 |
|
377 |
65 |
349 |
191 |
OSCAR MENDIETA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT & SHOP |
01:56:52 |
01:56:52 |
|
378 |
74 |
350 |
501 |
LUIS FRANCISCO BONACHERA ANDÚJAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:56:55 |
01:56:55 |
|
379 |
149 |
351 |
265 |
MANUEL MARTIN MENDOZA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:56:57 |
01:56:57 |
|
380 |
13 |
352 |
205 |
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
AD PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:57:05 |
01:57:05 |
|
381 |
75 |
353 |
382 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO POMARES FRÍAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:08 |
01:57:08 |
|
382 |
14 |
354 |
154 |
FRANCISCO BONACHERA HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:27 |
01:57:27 |
|
383 |
12 |
29 |
329 |
TRINI AGUILERA RAMIREZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE ROQUETAS DE MAR |
01:57:29 |
01:57:29 |
|
384 |
13 |
30 |
32 |
MONICA ALVAREZ CASTELLON
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:57:30 |
01:57:30 |
|
385 |
14 |
31 |
111 |
VANESA VALARINO MORALES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:57:35 |
01:57:35 |
|
386 |
76 |
355 |
254 |
CARL HUBERT
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:57:38 |
01:57:38 |
|
387 |
66 |
356 |
474 |
MANUEL LEDESMA MATEOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:40 |
01:57:40 |
|
388 |
150 |
357 |
412 |
TOLO MARTORELL VELA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:57:44 |
01:57:44 |
|
389 |
77 |
358 |
149 |
JUAN FRANCISCO IBORRA RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:03 |
01:58:03 |
|
390 |
15 |
32 |
75 |
ELENA BARANOVA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:58:13 |
01:58:13 |
|
391 |
7 |
33 |
395 |
ELISABETH FERNANDEZ GÓMEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:58:15 |
01:58:15 |
|
392 |
151 |
359 |
67 |
RAFAEL CAYETANO BRAVO ARELLANO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:24 |
01:58:24 |
|
393 |
78 |
360 |
357 |
ANDRÉS ALFONSO PETE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:42 |
01:58:42 |
|
394 |
16 |
34 |
59 |
JESSICA DENYER
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:58:44 |
01:58:44 |
|
395 |
67 |
361 |
106 |
THOMAS ASHTON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:46 |
01:58:46 |
|
396 |
68 |
362 |
31 |
VÍCTOR PÉREZ CASTRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:58:57 |
01:58:57 |
|
397 |
152 |
363 |
547 |
JAVIER RAMÍREZ PARRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
01:59:04 |
01:59:04 |
|
398 |
9 |
35 |
497 |
MARIA GLORIA JIMENEZ BAUTISTA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
TEAM HALCON |
01:59:08 |
01:59:08 |
|
399 |
8 |
36 |
527 |
TANIA VENTEO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
01:59:15 |
01:59:15 |
|
400 |
17 |
37 |
206 |
LOURDES CRUZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
01:59:54 |
01:59:54 |
|