1 |
1 |
1 |
116 |
DAVID GARCIA ENTRENA
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
TRIATOMIX MBIKES O2 |
01:26:52 |
01:26:52 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
98 |
FERNANDO LÓPEZ ESCOBAR
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON TIBURONES DE EST |
01:28:59 |
01:28:59 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
130 |
JESUS OSCAR OTERO ORTEGA
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
R.C. MEDITERRÁNEO |
01:30:50 |
01:30:50 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
32 |
MIGUEL GARCIA RUBIÑO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:31:31 |
01:31:31 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
186 |
JAVIER TERRÓN PADIAL
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:31:51 |
01:31:51 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
114 |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ PARDO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
TRIATOMIX MBIKES O2 |
01:32:03 |
01:32:03 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
161 |
MANUEL LOZANO CHAVES
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
AMIGOS DEL CHORRILLO |
01:32:10 |
01:32:10 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
73 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PINEDA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
MANDARACHE CARTAGENA |
01:32:59 |
01:32:59 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
83 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA ROJAS
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
C.D. SEMAR ELITE TRI. |
01:33:09 |
01:33:09 |
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
165 |
FERNANDO MERLO CARRASCOSA
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
ADC. EL TIZON |
01:33:12 |
01:33:12 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
46 |
LUIS MIGUEL DEL ROSAL ORTEGA
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
C.D. SEMAR ELITE TRI. |
01:33:58 |
01:33:58 |
|
12 |
4 |
12 |
106 |
MIGUEL GALLEGOS ROMERO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:34:13 |
01:34:13 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
147 |
JUAN RAMÓN MOLINA AGUILERA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
PC HUÉTOR TÁJAR |
01:35:27 |
01:35:27 |
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
135 |
CARLOS RUIZ BARBERO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
A.C LA HERRADURA |
01:36:09 |
01:36:09 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
43 |
FRAN JERONIMO ALONSO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
BERBIKES C.D. ALMUÑECAR |
01:36:31 |
01:36:31 |
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
61 |
JOSE ANTONIO JULIAN MORILLAS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:36:35 |
01:36:35 |
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
166 |
MANUEL QUESADA VALLEJO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C C VEGABIKE |
01:36:45 |
01:36:45 |
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
75 |
SERAFIN ENTRENA JIMENEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:37:32 |
01:37:32 |
|
19 |
8 |
19 |
111 |
TOMAS MANTAS LOPEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
GRUPO CICLISTA SIN LIMITE |
01:37:41 |
01:37:41 |
|
20 |
6 |
20 |
28 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL SEGURA CALLEJAS
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
C. D. CLARIN |
01:37:41 |
01:37:41 |
|
21 |
9 |
21 |
181 |
ALEJANDRO ALCARAZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.C. VEGABIKE |
01:38:18 |
01:38:18 |
|
22 |
4 |
22 |
182 |
RAFAEL TARIFA ALCALDE
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
ADC. EL TIZON |
01:38:36 |
01:38:36 |
|
23 |
10 |
23 |
136 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RUBIA VILLA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. EMANÁ TRIATLON |
01:38:58 |
01:38:58 |
|
24 |
11 |
24 |
170 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ MORENO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:39:28 |
01:39:28 |
|
25 |
4 |
25 |
60 |
EUGENIO HIDALGO HERNÁNDEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
SHARPTHECLUB |
01:40:28 |
01:40:28 |
|
26 |
12 |
26 |
80 |
MANUEL MEDINA PEÑA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:40:34 |
01:40:34 |
|
27 |
5 |
27 |
70 |
AGUSTIN UCEDA FANDILA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:41:19 |
01:41:19 |
|
28 |
13 |
28 |
177 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLINICA DENTAL LECRIN |
01:41:19 |
01:41:19 |
|
29 |
7 |
29 |
139 |
JOAQUIN MARTIN GUTIERREZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
ADR BERJA |
01:42:01 |
01:42:01 |
|
30 |
5 |
30 |
141 |
DAVID REGUERA
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:42:04 |
01:42:04 |
|
31 |
8 |
31 |
124 |
MANUEL JESUS MARIN MUÑOZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:42:41 |
01:42:41 |
|
32 |
6 |
32 |
158 |
RAFAEL RUIZ ESCOLANO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
INTERSPORT SANTA FE |
01:43:02 |
01:43:02 |
|
33 |
14 |
33 |
3 |
PLACIDO JOSE LARA MALDONADO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:43:06 |
01:43:06 |
|
34 |
15 |
34 |
108 |
ANTONIO JOSE NAVARRO LOPEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT & SHOP |
01:43:07 |
01:43:07 |
|
35 |
16 |
35 |
175 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA FRANCISCO ARBOL |
01:43:29 |
01:43:29 |
|
36 |
17 |
36 |
49 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MORENO GONZÁLEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
PE?A CICLISTA MOTRIL, C. D. |
01:43:34 |
01:43:34 |
|
37 |
7 |
37 |
68 |
LUIS GARCIA JIMENEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCAZABA |
01:43:37 |
01:43:37 |
|
38 |
9 |
38 |
99 |
GERMAN FERRER ROSILLO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM C.D. |
01:44:16 |
01:44:16 |
|
39 |
10 |
39 |
154 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL HIDALGO JIMENEZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:45:00 |
01:45:00 |
|
40 |
18 |
40 |
174 |
JUAN MACÍAS PONCE
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
MÁQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS |
01:45:06 |
01:45:06 |
|
41 |
19 |
41 |
35 |
ROBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
BERBIKES C.D. ALMUÑECAR |
01:45:14 |
01:45:14 |
|
42 |
20 |
42 |
27 |
ALBERTO BAREA GONZÁLEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
01:45:30 |
01:45:30 |
|
43 |
21 |
43 |
167 |
JOSE QUESADA VALLEJO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C C VEGABIKE |
01:45:42 |
01:45:42 |
|
44 |
22 |
44 |
78 |
JOSE MARIO CAMBIL FERNANDEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:45:50 |
01:45:50 |
|
45 |
23 |
45 |
41 |
ALEJANDRO PEREZ SÁNCHEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:45:53 |
01:45:53 |
|
46 |
8 |
46 |
67 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANEAS DOMINGUEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:45:58 |
01:45:58 |
|
47 |
9 |
47 |
36 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA MORENO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:46:03 |
01:46:03 |
|
48 |
11 |
48 |
54 |
ANTONIO GEREZ SÁEZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:46:15 |
01:46:15 |
|
49 |
6 |
49 |
131 |
JOAQUIN VAZQUEZ
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:46:19 |
01:46:19 |
|
50 |
24 |
50 |
57 |
SERGIO ALMENDROS SANCHEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:46:23 |
01:46:23 |
|
51 |
12 |
51 |
176 |
JUAN LOPEZ GALLEGOS
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:46:29 |
01:46:29 |
|
52 |
25 |
52 |
79 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN GOMEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
01:46:37 |
01:46:37 |
|
53 |
13 |
53 |
140 |
ALFONSO MATA GONZÁLEZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
TRIATARFE |
01:46:53 |
01:46:53 |
|
54 |
26 |
54 |
169 |
SERGI SERRA SARGATAL
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
01:47:03 |
01:47:03 |
|
55 |
14 |
55 |
187 |
FAUSTINO MARTIN BACAS
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM C.D. |
01:47:14 |
01:47:14 |
|
56 |
15 |
56 |
150 |
RODOLFO CERVILLA MARTÍN
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:47:16 |
01:47:16 |
|
57 |
16 |
57 |
34 |
JESUS CASTELLANO OLIVEROS
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
TRIATOMIX BIKILA MBIKES |
01:47:29 |
01:47:29 |
|
58 |
1 |
58 |
172 |
JUAN CARLOS SARMIENTO GARCIA
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON VIALTERRA |
01:47:38 |
01:47:38 |
|
59 |
10 |
59 |
56 |
GABRIEL BALLESTEROS MALDONADO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:48:00 |
01:48:00 |
|
60 |
17 |
60 |
107 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
C. D. CLARIN |
01:48:11 |
01:48:11 |
|
61 |
11 |
61 |
86 |
MIGUEL CANO PRIETO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
01:48:15 |
01:48:15 |
|
62 |
12 |
62 |
127 |
ANTONIO BOLIVAR COBO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
01:48:28 |
01:48:28 |
|
63 |
13 |
63 |
123 |
JUAN GERARDO DÍAZ CARDONA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:48:26 |
01:48:26 |
|
64 |
14 |
64 |
118 |
ALBERTO ANTONIO PEREZ CARMONA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB CICLOTURISTA GUADIX |
01:49:08 |
01:49:08 |
|
65 |
27 |
65 |
4 |
JOSE MANUEL CARMONA MOCHON
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:49:22 |
01:49:22 |
|
66 |
28 |
66 |
45 |
JOAQUIN PRETEL ALAMINOS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB BULLARENGA BIKE |
01:49:29 |
01:49:29 |
|
67 |
18 |
67 |
153 |
JUAN LUIS BERTOS QUESADA
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
C C VEGABIKE |
01:49:40 |
01:49:40 |
|
68 |
7 |
68 |
77 |
ANTONIO DIAZ SPA
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:49:49 |
01:49:49 |
|
69 |
29 |
69 |
101 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTORO MUÑOZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
TRIATARFE |
01:49:54 |
01:49:54 |
|
70 |
15 |
70 |
58 |
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
LOS PICAOS MTB |
01:50:15 |
01:50:15 |
|
71 |
2 |
71 |
82 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
PAZITO A PAZITO |
01:50:25 |
01:50:25 |
|
72 |
8 |
72 |
69 |
JAVIER PEREGRINA BLANCO
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
PE?A CICLISTA MOTRIL, C. D. |
01:50:37 |
01:50:37 |
|
73 |
30 |
73 |
110 |
GERMÁN HERRERO LUCENA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
GRUPO CICLISTA SIN LIMITE |
01:50:50 |
01:50:50 |
|
74 |
31 |
74 |
11 |
MANUEL ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:50:55 |
01:50:55 |
|
75 |
32 |
75 |
38 |
ENRIQUE GOMEZ LOPEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:51:03 |
01:51:03 |
|
76 |
19 |
76 |
39 |
CHRISTIAN LOPEZ BLANCO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
01:51:09 |
01:51:09 |
|
77 |
33 |
77 |
72 |
PABLO HERRERO GONZALE
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA NARIXA |
01:51:12 |
01:51:12 |
|
78 |
20 |
78 |
160 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ GÓMEZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:51:37 |
01:51:37 |
|
79 |
16 |
79 |
33 |
SERAFIN ARAGON ESTEBAN
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
ARACA TROPICAL |
01:51:46 |
01:51:46 |
|
80 |
34 |
80 |
164 |
JUAN CARLOS HARO COLLADO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.T ALMERIA |
01:51:47 |
01:51:47 |
|
81 |
21 |
81 |
122 |
ESTEBAN BEIRO PÉREZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:51:42 |
01:51:42 |
|
82 |
35 |
82 |
178 |
JUAN IGNACIO MEDINA EUSEBIO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB NORDICO MONACHIL |
01:51:51 |
01:51:51 |
|
83 |
36 |
83 |
90 |
MANUEL CÉSPEDES GALLARDO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.C.BERJA |
01:51:56 |
01:51:56 |
|
84 |
22 |
84 |
120 |
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:51:55 |
01:51:55 |
|
85 |
9 |
85 |
184 |
JESÚS H. PINTOR PÉREZ
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
ADC. EL TIZON |
01:52:09 |
01:52:09 |
|
86 |
23 |
86 |
145 |
JAVIER JAIMEZ PEREZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:52:18 |
01:52:18 |
|
87 |
37 |
87 |
94 |
CARLOS SERRANO ORTIZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:52:31 |
01:52:31 |
|
88 |
38 |
88 |
29 |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. EMANÁ TRIATLON |
01:52:37 |
01:52:37 |
|
89 |
39 |
89 |
151 |
ISMAEL MAZUECOS MORALES
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
01:52:49 |
01:52:49 |
|
90 |
1 |
1 |
128 |
NIEVES CANTOS BERTOS
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
01:52:52 |
01:52:52 |
|
91 |
24 |
90 |
168 |
SERGIO LOPEZ RUIZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
C.C. VEGABIKE |
01:53:11 |
01:53:11 |
|
92 |
10 |
91 |
48 |
ALVARO BALLESTEROS MTNEZ DE LA CAMARA
|
BOMB - MASC |
M |
ADC. EL TIZON |
01:53:18 |
01:53:18 |
|
93 |
40 |
92 |
146 |
JOSE LUIS IRIA SOBRINO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:53:28 |
01:53:28 |
|
94 |
17 |
93 |
119 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
TRIATLON EJIDO |
01:54:25 |
01:54:25 |
|
95 |
18 |
94 |
134 |
JOSE MANUEL BIEDMA FERNANDEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA COTA 2000 |
01:54:33 |
01:54:33 |
|
96 |
41 |
95 |
152 |
PEDRO ARCO CACERES
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
LOS 40 PLUS |
01:54:37 |
01:54:37 |
|
97 |
42 |
96 |
173 |
CARLOS PARICIO GUTIERREZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:54:46 |
01:54:46 |
|
98 |
43 |
97 |
121 |
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:54:58 |
01:54:58 |
|
99 |
2 |
2 |
25 |
MARIOLA VERDEJO MUÑOZ
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
CD TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:55:06 |
01:55:06 |
|
100 |
44 |
98 |
1 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
MACLAREN'S |
01:55:22 |
01:55:22 |
|
101 |
45 |
99 |
87 |
JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA MOLINA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.C.BERJA |
01:55:37 |
01:55:37 |
|
102 |
46 |
100 |
88 |
PEDRO MANUEL MEDINA MOLINA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.C.BERJA |
01:55:37 |
01:55:37 |
|
103 |
47 |
101 |
74 |
PABLO ARCAS VALERO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:56:04 |
01:56:04 |
|
104 |
48 |
102 |
9 |
JORGE ROYO RUBIA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:56:08 |
01:56:08 |
|
105 |
3 |
103 |
113 |
BERNARDO CORTES GARRIDO
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
NERJA ATLETISMO CUEVA DE NERJA |
01:56:31 |
01:56:31 |
|
106 |
49 |
104 |
112 |
JUAN JOSE CARRION BUENO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
GRUPO AMIGOS LOS ANIMALES |
01:57:24 |
01:57:24 |
|
107 |
19 |
105 |
84 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA ROJAS
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
C.D. SEMAR ELITE TRI. |
01:57:26 |
01:57:26 |
|
108 |
20 |
106 |
64 |
JOSE GUTIERREZ MORALES
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
A TU RITMO..! |
01:57:30 |
01:57:30 |
|
109 |
21 |
107 |
66 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ BELTRAN
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
A TU RITMO..! |
01:57:30 |
01:57:30 |
|
110 |
22 |
108 |
65 |
SERGIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
A TU RITMO..! |
01:57:30 |
01:57:30 |
|
111 |
50 |
109 |
149 |
EDORTA ORUETA ZAMALLOA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:57:59 |
01:57:59 |
|
112 |
51 |
110 |
52 |
FRANCISCO RODA INDALECIO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CD BERJARUNNERS |
01:58:14 |
01:58:14 |
|
113 |
52 |
111 |
30 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BAÑOS BAÑOS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:58:27 |
01:58:27 |
|
114 |
1 |
3 |
109 |
ANA MARTIN BACAS
|
(16/29) - FEM |
F |
BULL BIKES DH TEAM C.D. |
01:58:32 |
01:58:32 |
|
115 |
3 |
4 |
137 |
SOFÍA GARCÍA MARTIN
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
01:59:13 |
01:59:13 |
|
116 |
53 |
112 |
2 |
ALBERTO CORTÉS SABIO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
MACLAREN'S |
01:59:15 |
01:59:15 |
|
117 |
23 |
113 |
19 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ MALDONADO
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:59:31 |
01:59:31 |
|
118 |
24 |
114 |
10 |
JORGE JOSÉ MALDONADO PÉREZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
01:59:52 |
01:59:52 |
|
119 |
25 |
115 |
31 |
JOSE ANDRES FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
C.D. SEMAR ELITE TRI. |
02:00:09 |
02:00:09 |
|
120 |
54 |
116 |
15 |
ANGEL LUIS GONGORA GIRON
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:00:15 |
02:00:15 |
|
121 |
55 |
117 |
92 |
ANTONIO MANUEL FERNANDEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:01:07 |
02:01:07 |
|
122 |
4 |
118 |
183 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
CD TRAIL RUNNING COSTA TROPICA |
02:01:13 |
02:01:13 |
|
123 |
56 |
119 |
20 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ MERELO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:01:09 |
02:01:09 |
|
124 |
5 |
120 |
76 |
ANTONIO MOLINA BUENO
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
02:01:19 |
02:01:19 |
|
125 |
57 |
121 |
12 |
EMILIO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:01:42 |
02:01:42 |
|
126 |
58 |
122 |
129 |
JUAN JOSE LARA TRUJILLO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
BULLARENGA BIKE |
02:02:06 |
02:02:06 |
|
127 |
59 |
123 |
163 |
MIGUEL RODA NAVARRO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
RUN 04 |
02:02:31 |
02:02:31 |
|
128 |
25 |
124 |
102 |
ANTONIO FCO MALDONADO CARA
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
RUN 04 |
02:03:16 |
02:03:16 |
|
129 |
4 |
5 |
142 |
JURGITA DOVYDAITYTE
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
SIN CLUB |
02:03:24 |
02:03:24 |
|
130 |
60 |
125 |
89 |
AMADOR MARTINEZ REQUENA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.C.BERJA |
02:03:30 |
02:03:30 |
|
131 |
61 |
126 |
171 |
JUANJE MARTÍN MARTÍN
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
GRANADA ULTRATRAIL |
02:03:28 |
02:03:28 |
|
132 |
62 |
127 |
8 |
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIÑO CAMACHO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
PAZITO A PAZITO |
02:03:42 |
02:03:42 |
|
133 |
26 |
128 |
144 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ ARCO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:04:10 |
02:04:10 |
|
134 |
63 |
129 |
81 |
ANTONIO MARTIN JIMENEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:04:29 |
02:04:29 |
|
135 |
26 |
130 |
132 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ DELGADO PUERTA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
02:04:29 |
02:04:29 |
|
136 |
64 |
131 |
6 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA ARIZA
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C.D. GRANABIKE |
02:04:38 |
02:04:38 |
|
137 |
65 |
132 |
117 |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ CASCALES
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB CICLOTURISTA GUADIX |
02:04:40 |
02:04:40 |
|
138 |
27 |
133 |
18 |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ PASCUAL
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOTRIL |
02:05:06 |
02:05:06 |
|
139 |
28 |
134 |
71 |
MANUEL ORTEGA VILLENA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB CICLISTA NARIXA |
02:05:39 |
02:05:39 |
|
140 |
29 |
135 |
42 |
ANGEL RAFAEL PEREZ MESA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
CLUB RUNNING MOTRIL |
02:05:53 |
02:05:53 |
|
141 |
66 |
136 |
159 |
BORJA PEÑA RUBIO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
C. D. CLARIN |
02:07:01 |
02:07:01 |
|
142 |
67 |
137 |
100 |
JAVIER RAMÍREZ CAMPOS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
COTA2000 |
02:07:32 |
02:07:32 |
|
143 |
68 |
138 |
37 |
JOSE LUIS ARCOS QUIROS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
GRANABIKE.C.D. |
02:07:41 |
02:07:41 |
|
144 |
1 |
6 |
138 |
MARISOL ALAMINOS MINGORANCE
|
(40/49) - FEM |
F |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
02:08:01 |
02:08:01 |
|
145 |
30 |
139 |
24 |
JOSE MANUEL CASAS GARCIA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
PE?A CICLISTA MOTRIL, C. D. |
02:08:33 |
02:08:33 |
|
146 |
69 |
140 |
185 |
JAVIER FRANCISCO COCA SANTIAGO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:08:56 |
02:08:56 |
|
147 |
6 |
141 |
85 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL MESA ORTEGA
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:09:03 |
02:09:03 |
|
148 |
2 |
7 |
156 |
CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
|
(16/29) - FEM |
F |
CC EN FEM GRANADA |
02:10:13 |
02:10:13 |
|
149 |
5 |
8 |
162 |
MARIA PEREZ GOMEZ
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
RUN 04 |
02:10:56 |
02:10:56 |
|
150 |
70 |
142 |
148 |
IVÁN LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
ATALBÉITAR EXISTE |
02:11:07 |
02:11:07 |
|
151 |
71 |
143 |
157 |
RAÚL BERMÚDEZ PEINADO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:11:34 |
02:11:34 |
|
152 |
6 |
9 |
188 |
ANALIA JIMENES SANCHEZ
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
-- |
02:12:16 |
02:12:16 |
|
153 |
27 |
144 |
125 |
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:12:34 |
02:12:34 |
|
154 |
7 |
145 |
53 |
MANUEL CALVENTE SANCHEZ
|
+50 - MASC |
M |
GRANABIKE.C.D. |
02:13:59 |
02:13:59 |
|
155 |
72 |
146 |
13 |
ANTONIO JOSE BAÑOS BAÑOS
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:13:55 |
02:13:55 |
|
156 |
28 |
147 |
103 |
VICTOR FCO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
RUN 04 |
02:17:47 |
02:17:47 |
|
157 |
29 |
148 |
23 |
JOSE DANIEL MUÑOZ PINO
|
(16/29) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:18:10 |
02:18:10 |
|
158 |
73 |
149 |
22 |
MIGUEL ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
TRIAMIGOS |
02:19:21 |
02:19:21 |
|
159 |
74 |
150 |
93 |
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ JIMENEZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:24:06 |
02:24:06 |
|
160 |
75 |
151 |
126 |
JUAN CARLOS NIEVAS ALMAGRO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:24:44 |
02:24:44 |
|
161 |
76 |
152 |
91 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ RUBIO PÉREZ
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
CLUB PARTICULAR |
02:24:44 |
02:24:44 |
|
162 |
31 |
153 |
133 |
JESÚS SALADO DMINGUEZ
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:25:01 |
02:25:01 |
|
163 |
2 |
10 |
96 |
MARINA HIGUERAS VILLAVERDE
|
(40/49) - FEM |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
02:27:13 |
02:27:13 |
|
164 |
32 |
154 |
17 |
BARTOLEME MORENO MOLINA
|
(40/49) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:29:28 |
02:29:28 |
|
165 |
7 |
11 |
179 |
MARIA SALAZAR GARCIA
|
(30/39) - FEM |
F |
NORDICO MONACHIL |
02:32:01 |
02:32:01 |
|
166 |
77 |
155 |
16 |
FERNANDO CABRERA SALADO
|
(30/39) - MASC |
M |
-- |
02:36:41 |
02:36:41 |
|