1 |
1 |
1 |
77 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
78 |
MOHAMMED KOULA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:54 |
00:38:54 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
126 |
FERNANDO JAVALOY PEREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:40 |
00:39:40 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:40:16 |
00:40:16 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
29 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:41:57 |
00:41:57 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:42:30 |
00:42:30 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
69 |
ZAKARIAS LAHSAINI
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:42:39 |
00:42:39 |
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
140 |
LUIS RODRÍGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:42:53 |
00:42:53 |
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
54 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍNEZ PLAZA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:23 |
00:43:23 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
110 |
EDUARDO MEDINA BELTRAN
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:42 |
00:43:42 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
55 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:43:42 |
00:43:42 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
115 |
DANIEL CIOCAN
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
C. D. GALISPORT |
00:43:45 |
00:43:45 |
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
70 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASENSIO ALONSO
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:44:55 |
00:44:55 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
18 |
AGUSTÍN MOLINA RUIZ
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:24 |
00:45:24 |
|
15 |
2 |
15 |
72 |
SERGIO SORIANO SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:26 |
00:45:26 |
|
16 |
3 |
16 |
38 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:45:33 |
00:45:33 |
|
17 |
3 |
17 |
45 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MARTIN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
00:45:40 |
00:45:40 |
|
18 |
4 |
18 |
73 |
JAVIER SALINAS ROYAN
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:02 |
00:46:02 |
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
138 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:46:17 |
00:46:17 |
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
50 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUÁREZ
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:23 |
00:46:23 |
|
21 |
3 |
21 |
48 |
JESÚS ANTONIO SANZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:25 |
00:46:25 |
|
22 |
5 |
22 |
114 |
VICTOR ESCRIBANO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:27 |
00:46:27 |
|
23 |
4 |
23 |
65 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:46:54 |
00:46:54 |
|
24 |
4 |
24 |
68 |
JUAN DÍAZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:47:07 |
00:47:07 |
|
25 |
5 |
25 |
81 |
LUCAS RUIZ CASTILLO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:19 |
00:47:19 |
|
26 |
2 |
26 |
17 |
MANOLO BARBERO GARCIA
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:47:22 |
00:47:22 |
|
27 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
ESTEFANIA GÁZQUEZ SIMÓ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:47:51 |
00:47:51 |
|
28 |
1 |
27 |
32 |
JOSE MARIA CADENAS SALAMANCA
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:51 |
00:47:51 |
|
29 |
4 |
28 |
137 |
DARIO CORREA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:22 |
00:48:22 |
|
30 |
6 |
29 |
10 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:48:29 |
00:48:29 |
|
31 |
7 |
30 |
12 |
PABLO LAYNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:48:29 |
00:48:29 |
|
32 |
3 |
31 |
145 |
Javier Lopez Rodriguez
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:30 |
00:48:30 |
|
33 |
5 |
32 |
95 |
MIGUEL SALAZAR ALONSO
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:48:42 |
00:48:42 |
|
34 |
6 |
33 |
59 |
JORGE ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:47 |
00:48:47 |
|
35 |
4 |
34 |
61 |
ÁLVARO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:05 |
00:49:05 |
|
36 |
8 |
35 |
60 |
ANGEL SAEZ HERRERA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:08 |
00:49:08 |
|
37 |
4 |
36 |
107 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:49:27 |
00:49:27 |
|
38 |
2 |
37 |
63 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:56 |
00:49:56 |
|
39 |
7 |
38 |
89 |
EMILIO ALCARRIA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:57 |
00:49:57 |
|
40 |
6 |
39 |
47 |
JUAN TAPIA AGAPITO
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:50:00 |
00:50:00 |
|
41 |
3 |
40 |
33 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB CIMA DE MARIA |
00:50:24 |
00:50:24 |
|
42 |
7 |
41 |
134 |
INDALECIO MORALES GARCIA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:27 |
00:50:27 |
|
43 |
5 |
42 |
123 |
RAFAEL DIAZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:37 |
00:50:37 |
|
44 |
1 |
43 |
56 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:50:40 |
00:50:40 |
|
45 |
5 |
44 |
43 |
KIKO VALVERDE GRANCHA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:50:40 |
00:50:40 |
|
46 |
6 |
45 |
53 |
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN CHECA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:41 |
00:50:41 |
|
47 |
8 |
46 |
102 |
DAVID RUBIO GARCIA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:51 |
00:50:51 |
|
48 |
9 |
47 |
135 |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MOLINA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:18 |
00:51:18 |
|
49 |
4 |
48 |
80 |
MARK REES
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:19 |
00:51:19 |
|
50 |
1 |
49 |
113 |
MANUEL LOPEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER 65 - M |
M |
C.A. OLIVA JAEN |
00:51:22 |
00:51:22 |
|
51 |
10 |
50 |
71 |
ANTONIO JESUS ALVAREZ RUBIO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:25 |
00:51:25 |
|
52 |
5 |
51 |
131 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:51:34 |
00:51:34 |
|
53 |
6 |
52 |
129 |
MANUEL CORTÉS PADILLA
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
00:51:59 |
00:51:59 |
|
54 |
2 |
2 |
83 |
SARA UCEDA HINOJOSA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ENTRENATRIJUANSA |
00:52:07 |
00:52:07 |
|
55 |
5 |
53 |
103 |
RAFAEL MORENO MAQUEDA
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:08 |
00:52:08 |
|
56 |
9 |
54 |
82 |
LUIS CASTRO MONTOYA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:11 |
00:52:11 |
|
57 |
8 |
55 |
146 |
Abel Rodriguez Romero
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:15 |
00:52:15 |
|
58 |
10 |
56 |
5 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:52:25 |
00:52:25 |
|
59 |
9 |
57 |
1 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CASTAÑO ORTIZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
00:52:39 |
00:52:39 |
|
60 |
7 |
58 |
35 |
GABRIEL UFARTE FERRÓN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:52:58 |
00:52:58 |
|
61 |
11 |
59 |
98 |
RICARDO IGNACIO CABEZA GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:52:59 |
00:52:59 |
|
62 |
6 |
60 |
41 |
DAVID MORILLAS TORIBIO
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
00:53:06 |
00:53:06 |
|
63 |
10 |
61 |
109 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ RUMI
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:13 |
00:53:13 |
|
64 |
11 |
62 |
133 |
VÍCTOR CRUZ RAMÍREZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:14 |
00:53:14 |
|
65 |
12 |
63 |
136 |
ALEJANDRO ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:23 |
00:53:23 |
|
66 |
11 |
64 |
79 |
DANIEL LARUE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:01 |
00:54:01 |
|
67 |
2 |
65 |
37 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:54:21 |
00:54:21 |
|
68 |
13 |
66 |
64 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PLAZA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:23 |
00:54:23 |
|
69 |
14 |
67 |
58 |
JUAN JOSE FERNÁNDEZ PLAZA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:37 |
00:54:37 |
|
70 |
12 |
68 |
8 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:54:41 |
00:54:41 |
|
71 |
1 |
69 |
74 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER 70 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:55:14 |
00:55:14 |
|
72 |
13 |
70 |
93 |
ANTONIO MOLINA CAMENFORTE
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:55:19 |
00:55:19 |
|
73 |
12 |
71 |
128 |
JOSE DANIEL CLEMENTE PLAZA
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:55:27 |
00:55:27 |
|
74 |
8 |
72 |
130 |
ANDRES HINOJO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:37 |
00:55:37 |
|
75 |
15 |
73 |
90 |
FRANCISCO LORA HERNANZ
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:02 |
00:56:02 |
|
76 |
14 |
74 |
120 |
JOSE RAMON PORTERO GALLARDO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:16 |
00:56:16 |
|
77 |
15 |
75 |
125 |
FRANCISCO RUEDA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:56:17 |
00:56:17 |
|
78 |
16 |
76 |
108 |
ALEJANDRO MARTIN PLAZA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:30 |
00:56:30 |
|
79 |
17 |
77 |
91 |
MARIO ALCOCER SEGURA
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:36 |
00:56:36 |
|
80 |
3 |
3 |
418 |
CRISTINA CUBERO ROMERO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
VAS C.D |
00:56:43 |
00:56:43 |
|
81 |
2 |
78 |
25 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:56:52 |
00:56:52 |
|
82 |
9 |
79 |
92 |
DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:56:59 |
00:56:59 |
|
83 |
1 |
80 |
112 |
JAVIER MOSCARDO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:57:14 |
00:57:14 |
|
84 |
7 |
81 |
97 |
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MATEO
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:57:32 |
00:57:32 |
|
85 |
10 |
82 |
26 |
PEDRO GUIRADO PLAZA
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:57:46 |
00:57:46 |
|
86 |
1 |
4 |
44 |
MARIA DEL MAR POMARES ZAPATA
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
C.D. ALGAIDA-TARSO |
00:58:27 |
00:58:27 |
|
87 |
18 |
83 |
36 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:39 |
00:58:39 |
|
88 |
8 |
84 |
66 |
DAVID MURILLO MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR A - M |
M |
-- |
00:58:52 |
00:58:52 |
|
89 |
7 |
85 |
22 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ VALLEJO
|
MASTER 50 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:59:08 |
00:59:08 |
|
90 |
3 |
86 |
14 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER 60 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:00:10 |
01:00:10 |
|
91 |
1 |
5 |
117 |
PATRICIA RUBIO TORTOSA
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:14 |
01:00:14 |
|
92 |
13 |
87 |
116 |
ISMAEL RECHE FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:14 |
01:00:14 |
|
93 |
6 |
88 |
121 |
JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ CINTAS
|
SUB 23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:16 |
01:00:16 |
|
94 |
2 |
6 |
127 |
MARI LUZ PIÑERO BRETONES
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
01:00:22 |
01:00:22 |
|
95 |
11 |
89 |
57 |
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ FORTUN
|
MASTER 45 - M |
M |
VAS C.D |
01:00:39 |
01:00:39 |
|
96 |
3 |
90 |
118 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BUENO RUIZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
01:00:58 |
01:00:58 |
|
97 |
4 |
91 |
52 |
JOSE ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:01:02 |
01:01:02 |
|
98 |
19 |
92 |
87 |
SERGIO BARRANCO HERMOSO
|
SENIOR B - M |
M |
-- |
01:01:30 |
01:01:30 |
|
99 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:01:32 |
01:01:32 |
|
100 |
1 |
8 |
39 |
MARÍA ESPERANZA GUIRADO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SUB 23 - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:47 |
01:01:47 |
|
101 |
1 |
9 |
40 |
MARÍA DEL MAR MARTINEZ SORIANO
|
SENIOR A - F |
F |
-- |
01:01:47 |
01:01:47 |
|
102 |
2 |
10 |
46 |
MARIA FRANCISCA FUENTES MUYOR
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:02:10 |
01:02:10 |
|
103 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
ISABEL MARÍA CERVANTES RAMOS
|
SENIOR B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:02:21 |
01:02:21 |
|
104 |
3 |
12 |
31 |
LILIANE LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 45 - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:02:45 |
01:02:45 |
|
105 |
14 |
93 |
94 |
DIEGO SÁEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:10 |
01:03:10 |
|
106 |
5 |
94 |
20 |
PEDRO MANUEL MOLINA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:03:48 |
01:03:48 |
|
107 |
1 |
13 |
62 |
MONTSERRAT VARGAS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER 50 - F |
F |
-- |
01:03:54 |
01:03:54 |
|
108 |
2 |
14 |
19 |
INMACULADA ANGELES CESAR
|
MASTER 50 - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:04:23 |
01:04:23 |
|
109 |
16 |
95 |
106 |
FELIPE DE ABAJO BEDMAR
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:05:08 |
01:05:08 |
|
110 |
15 |
96 |
124 |
JUAN LUIS LORENTE RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:05:42 |
01:05:42 |
|
111 |
16 |
97 |
24 |
RODRIGO GARCIA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:05:43 |
01:05:43 |
|
112 |
2 |
15 |
76 |
GLORIA VEREDAS MORALES
|
SENIOR A - F |
F |
-- |
01:05:50 |
01:05:50 |
|
113 |
6 |
98 |
75 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VEREDAS CANTOS
|
MASTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:06:01 |
01:06:01 |
|
114 |
17 |
99 |
16 |
SAMUEL GALLARDO
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:06:08 |
01:06:08 |
|
115 |
2 |
16 |
104 |
ROSA FERNÁNDEZ RIVAS
|
SUB 23 - F |
F |
-- |
01:07:57 |
01:07:57 |
|
116 |
17 |
100 |
67 |
RAMON CARRILLO CAPARRÓS
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
01:09:12 |
01:09:12 |
|
117 |
3 |
17 |
84 |
TANIA SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ
|
MASTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:09:14 |
01:09:14 |
|
118 |
3 |
18 |
105 |
LOLA VARGAS GARCÍA
|
SENIOR A - F |
F |
-- |
01:09:46 |
01:09:46 |
|
119 |
2 |
19 |
111 |
CORINNE CHÉREL
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
01:09:59 |
01:09:59 |
|
120 |
3 |
20 |
49 |
DEBORAH LAWRENSON
|
MASTER 40 - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:11:22 |
01:11:22 |
|
121 |
1 |
21 |
21 |
MARIA ANGUSTIAS GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER 60 - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:11:39 |
01:11:39 |
|
122 |
18 |
101 |
139 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VIZCAINO
|
MASTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
01:13:10 |
01:13:10 |
|
123 |
18 |
102 |
23 |
ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER 35 - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:13:42 |
01:13:42 |
|
124 |
4 |
22 |
34 |
MARÍA DEL PILAR ALCALÁ
|
SENIOR A - F |
F |
-- |
01:13:43 |
01:13:43 |
|
125 |
2 |
23 |
99 |
ROSA MARI LÓPEZ PALENZUELA
|
MASTER 60 - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:18:20 |
01:18:20 |
|