2 |
2 |
2 |
41 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
01:45:52 |
01:45:52 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
42 |
JOSE LUIS DIAZ GARCIA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Club Atletismo Atracón |
01:48:40 |
01:48:40 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
85 |
SUSANA VALENZUELA MARTIN
|
GENERAL FEMENINA |
F |
-- |
01:49:56 |
01:49:56 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
101 |
JOSE ANTONIO LUCENA MONTES
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
01:57:40 |
01:57:40 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
MERCEDES PÉREZ BLÁNQUEZ
|
GENERAL FEMENINA |
F |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:36:08 |
01:36:08 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
55 |
FRANCISCO CABEZAS PALMA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. REACH THE END |
01:59:43 |
01:59:43 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
96 |
MARIO ROMEU FERRER
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. CARACOLES RUNNING |
02:02:27 |
02:02:27 |
|
10 |
4 |
10 |
48 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RUIZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:04:40 |
02:04:40 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
92 |
SALVADOR LUQUE MEJIAS
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:05:50 |
02:05:50 |
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
31 |
SANTIAGO EMILIO CASTILLA VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Trail Running Málaga |
02:07:25 |
02:07:25 |
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
76 |
JOSE CARLOS FERNANDEZ-DARLAS BIDEGAIN
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:08:45 |
02:08:45 |
|
16 |
7 |
16 |
13 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CORTACERO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
01:48:31 |
01:48:31 |
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
93 |
ANTONIO LUIS FERNANDEZ DE LOS REYES
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
RUNNATICOS CLUB DE CORREDORES |
02:10:41 |
02:10:41 |
|
18 |
8 |
18 |
97 |
WALTER BENITO MUÑOZ GUILLEN
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA |
02:10:58 |
02:10:58 |
|
20 |
9 |
20 |
34 |
JOSE MANUEL DELGADO LOPEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
02:12:24 |
02:12:24 |
|
21 |
10 |
21 |
67 |
ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEBO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.A. ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
02:13:25 |
02:13:25 |
|
24 |
12 |
24 |
72 |
ANTONIO JESUS MARTINEZ MOYA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:16:09 |
02:16:09 |
|
26 |
7 |
26 |
33 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOZANO MOLINA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Club Puraventura genal |
01:56:54 |
01:56:54 |
|
28 |
3 |
27 |
78 |
EDUARDO ARCO ALVAREZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CARACOLES RUNING |
02:17:51 |
02:17:51 |
|
33 |
15 |
32 |
46 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO RIVERA MARTÍN
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:19:27 |
02:19:27 |
|
33 |
9 |
32 |
52 |
YOLANDA GARCÍA-VERDUGO GARCÍA
|
GENERAL FEMENINA |
F |
Grupo de montañismo del 17 |
02:01:10 |
02:01:10 |
|
34 |
16 |
33 |
21 |
JOSE LUIS BENITEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Club Puraventura genal |
02:19:39 |
02:19:39 |
|
35 |
16 |
33 |
45 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:02:15 |
02:02:15 |
|
35 |
9 |
34 |
37 |
ILDEFONSO GARCIA GALVEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
02:20:56 |
02:20:56 |
|
36 |
10 |
34 |
22 |
ANTONIO HUETE ALLUT
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:03:09 |
02:03:09 |
|
36 |
10 |
35 |
38 |
RAMON ANDUJAR FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:20:57 |
02:20:57 |
|
37 |
11 |
36 |
81 |
CARLOS CHAMORRO GARCÍA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CLUB HOCKEY ALCALA |
02:20:53 |
02:20:53 |
|
38 |
17 |
37 |
83 |
VICTOR MANUEL PEREA MOLINA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CD Kilometroypico |
02:21:01 |
02:21:01 |
|
39 |
18 |
38 |
82 |
JAVI VALENZUELA LIÑAN
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CD Kilometroypico |
02:23:03 |
02:23:03 |
|
40 |
19 |
39 |
66 |
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:23:12 |
02:23:12 |
|
41 |
4 |
40 |
16 |
FRANCISCO CONTRERAS MUÑOZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. ALPINO JARAPALOS |
02:24:36 |
02:24:36 |
|
42 |
20 |
41 |
89 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA OVALLE
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CD Kilometroypico |
02:25:35 |
02:25:35 |
|
42 |
18 |
39 |
95 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ARJONA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Club Atletismo Atracón |
02:12:10 |
02:12:10 |
|
43 |
21 |
42 |
20 |
RAFAEL VIDAL MORENO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:25:37 |
02:25:37 |
|
44 |
12 |
43 |
10 |
FCO JAVIER MARTIN CARO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
RUNNATICOS CLUB DE CORREDORES |
02:25:57 |
02:25:57 |
|
46 |
13 |
44 |
79 |
JORDI SERRA FERRER
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Alpino Benalmadena Irontriath |
02:26:48 |
02:26:48 |
|
47 |
22 |
45 |
68 |
FRANCISCO RAMOS SOTO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:27:17 |
02:27:17 |
|
48 |
20 |
44 |
39 |
AGUSTIN PEREZ SIMON
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:20:02 |
02:20:02 |
|
48 |
23 |
46 |
58 |
JUAN IMBERON GUERRERO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
02:28:52 |
02:28:52 |
|
52 |
15 |
49 |
62 |
MOHAMED SLIMAN MOHAMED
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:30:00 |
02:30:00 |
|
53 |
24 |
50 |
54 |
JOSÉ DAVID ESTRADA JIMÉNEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:30:15 |
02:30:15 |
|
55 |
5 |
52 |
77 |
MARIO PLATERO GARCÍA-VELASCO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:31:50 |
02:31:50 |
|
56 |
17 |
49 |
47 |
JAVIER MORALES GARCIA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
02:30:40 |
02:30:40 |
|
56 |
26 |
53 |
88 |
VICTOR DANIEL MARTEL MÁRQUEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. REACH THE END |
02:31:44 |
02:31:44 |
|
57 |
27 |
54 |
80 |
MARIBEL RAMOS MIRANDA
|
GENERAL FEMENINA |
F |
-- |
02:31:50 |
02:31:50 |
|
59 |
6 |
56 |
59 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ BOBMARLEY
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Ascari/Harman Bikes & Running |
02:33:37 |
02:33:37 |
|
60 |
17 |
57 |
84 |
NOEL DÍAZ DEL RÍO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. HACHO TRAIL |
02:33:39 |
02:33:39 |
|
61 |
18 |
58 |
98 |
GLORIA NANCY OSPINA ALVAREZ
|
GENERAL FEMENINA |
F |
-- |
02:33:54 |
02:33:54 |
|
64 |
28 |
60 |
64 |
SANTI AGUIRRE PÉREZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:34:18 |
02:34:18 |
|
65 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
FERNANDO SANZ NÚÑEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
PURA VIDA |
02:35:03 |
02:35:03 |
|
66 |
29 |
61 |
30 |
ANTONIO ROMERO BARRANQUERO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Grupo de montañismo del 17 |
02:35:23 |
02:35:23 |
|
67 |
30 |
62 |
74 |
JORGE LUIS MARIN MORALES
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Club Atletismo Atracón |
02:35:39 |
02:35:39 |
|
69 |
32 |
64 |
26 |
JULIO MORENO BERNARDO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:38:02 |
02:38:02 |
|
71 |
33 |
66 |
65 |
TOMÁS COBO DIAZ-CANO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:39:00 |
02:39:00 |
|
73 |
2 |
6 |
71 |
JUAN BERMÚDEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
02:41:11 |
02:41:11 |
|
74 |
19 |
68 |
73 |
JAVIER ARIAS ORTIGOSA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
02:41:13 |
02:41:13 |
|
75 |
20 |
69 |
69 |
JUAN CARLOS MORENO COMINO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
02:42:11 |
02:42:11 |
|
76 |
3 |
7 |
70 |
MANUEL COMINO CORDOBA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
02:42:10 |
02:42:10 |
|
77 |
34 |
70 |
75 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL JIMÉNEZ CARRILLO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:42:34 |
02:42:34 |
|
79 |
35 |
72 |
99 |
JUANMI ÁVILA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
02:45:56 |
02:45:56 |
|
82 |
23 |
74 |
25 |
ANTONIO JESUS MORENO EXTREMERA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
02:50:11 |
02:50:11 |
|
83 |
36 |
75 |
40 |
JAVIER MIGUEL ROMERO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:50:27 |
02:50:27 |
|
84 |
37 |
76 |
57 |
VICTOR LOPEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA AT |
02:50:59 |
02:50:59 |
|
87 |
1 |
10 |
94 |
SALVADOR SALVATIERRA ATENCIA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
RUNNATICOS CLUB DE CORREDORES |
02:56:08 |
02:56:08 |
|
88 |
24 |
78 |
14 |
OLIVIER DEJASSE
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
02:56:04 |
02:56:04 |
|
89 |
4 |
79 |
90 |
MARCOS ASENJO SANTANA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
Alpino Benalmadena Irontriath |
02:58:06 |
02:58:06 |
|
90 |
38 |
80 |
87 |
JOSE CARLOS AREVALO RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
02:59:57 |
02:59:57 |
|
91 |
39 |
81 |
15 |
FRANCISCO CONTRERAS PADILLA
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.D. ALPINO JARAPALOS |
02:59:58 |
02:59:58 |
|
92 |
40 |
82 |
35 |
TOMÁS BUSTOS ALAMINOS
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALMUÑÉCAR |
03:00:56 |
03:00:56 |
|
93 |
41 |
83 |
49 |
IVAN LORITE SOTO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
C.A. ALBOLOTE |
03:15:46 |
03:15:46 |
|
94 |
8 |
84 |
32 |
ARTURO RODRIGUEZ RUANO
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
grupo del 17 |
03:15:53 |
03:15:53 |
|
94 |
2 |
2 |
28 |
LUIS MIGUEL JÁIMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
02:02:03 |
02:02:03 |
|
95 |
3 |
11 |
103 |
ORLA KASTBERG
|
GENERAL MASCULINA |
M |
-- |
03:17:59 |
03:17:59 |
|