1 |
1 |
1 |
74 |
RUBÉN VIGIL CHACÓN
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:46:19 |
01:46:19 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
29 |
JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
01:49:07 |
01:49:06 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
JONATHAN AGUILERA BONILLA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:49:08 |
01:49:08 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
01:50:48 |
01:50:48 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
72 |
MIGUEL MORALES FRANCO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:51:26 |
01:51:25 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
GERARDO JOSE AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
CC FONDON-ALPUJARRA |
01:55:46 |
01:55:45 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
01:59:30 |
01:59:28 |
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
25 |
DAVID MARTINEZ GALINDO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
01:59:30 |
01:59:29 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
FELIPE SANCHEZ RIDAO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ASOCIACIÓN ESPELEOLÓGICA VELEZANA |
02:01:11 |
02:01:09 |
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
23 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA BELTRÁN
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:01:31 |
02:01:19 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
19 |
JUAN A. FELICES GÓMEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:03:06 |
02:03:05 |
|
12 |
6 |
12 |
52 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:06:54 |
02:06:50 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
5 |
RUBEN INVERNON ORTI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:07:46 |
02:07:41 |
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
7 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASENSIO ALONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:09:08 |
02:09:07 |
|
15 |
7 |
15 |
27 |
JOSÉ LUIS GUZMÁN SÁNCHEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
-- |
02:09:28 |
02:09:26 |
|
16 |
8 |
16 |
38 |
JUAN CARLOS PALENZUELA ESCAMEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:10:05 |
02:10:00 |
|
17 |
9 |
17 |
43 |
FRANCISCO RICARDO LÓPEZ CASTILLO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:12:19 |
02:12:15 |
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
41 |
PABLO RAMOS CANO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. CIMA DE ALMERÍA |
02:14:15 |
02:14:11 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
62 |
DAVID VEGA TARIFA
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:15:05 |
02:14:54 |
|
20 |
6 |
20 |
15 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:16:13 |
02:16:10 |
|
21 |
7 |
21 |
14 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL BELLO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:16:13 |
02:16:11 |
|
22 |
2 |
22 |
61 |
MIGUEL JOSE MARTINEZ CASTILLO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
-- |
02:16:47 |
02:16:34 |
|
23 |
8 |
23 |
4 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:17:18 |
02:17:15 |
|
24 |
9 |
24 |
13 |
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MARTIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
02:18:20 |
02:18:14 |
|
25 |
11 |
25 |
21 |
JUAN ANTONIO SEGURA LÓPEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
02:19:04 |
02:18:59 |
|
26 |
12 |
26 |
75 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIGIL CHACÓN
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
02:19:59 |
02:19:56 |
|
27 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
PATRICIA VIDAL CALDUCH
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:20:07 |
02:20:03 |
|
28 |
3 |
27 |
55 |
FRANCISCO MELLADO ROMERO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑISMO CÓNDOR |
02:21:06 |
02:20:56 |
|
29 |
4 |
28 |
57 |
TOMAS FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
02:22:07 |
02:22:05 |
|
30 |
13 |
29 |
50 |
JESÚS MARÍA AGUIRRECHE SAN SEBASTIÁN
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
-- |
02:22:50 |
02:22:48 |
|
31 |
14 |
30 |
49 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:23:27 |
02:23:23 |
|
32 |
15 |
31 |
24 |
ANTONIO JESUS SOLA MUÑOZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:24:11 |
02:24:04 |
|
33 |
5 |
32 |
54 |
MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
02:25:08 |
02:25:05 |
|
34 |
1 |
33 |
67 |
MIGUEL CARLOS SEGURA DEL PINO
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:25:52 |
02:25:49 |
|
35 |
6 |
34 |
58 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
02:26:21 |
02:26:14 |
|
36 |
10 |
35 |
11 |
MANUEL JESUS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:26:49 |
02:26:44 |
|
37 |
7 |
36 |
56 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL AGUILAR CARREÑO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CLUB CIMA DE MARIA |
02:27:13 |
02:27:01 |
|
38 |
11 |
37 |
2 |
JAVIER ORTIZ VELASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
02:27:19 |
02:27:09 |
|
39 |
12 |
38 |
77 |
FRANCISCO CLEMENTE NAVARRO LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
02:28:30 |
02:28:27 |
|
40 |
16 |
39 |
34 |
JESUS MARIA LOPEZ PEREZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
THE ANAGA ZOMBIE |
02:29:37 |
02:29:27 |
|
41 |
17 |
40 |
32 |
EMILIO ALCARRIA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
-- |
02:29:57 |
02:29:48 |
|
42 |
2 |
2 |
36 |
INMACULADA MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:30:04 |
02:29:59 |
|
43 |
18 |
41 |
30 |
SERGIO ACACIO MARCOS
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
MOTO ILLAR CLUB MONTAÑISMO Y CICLISMO |
02:31:15 |
02:31:07 |
|
44 |
19 |
42 |
76 |
JOSE MANUEL CHACON RESINA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:31:50 |
02:31:43 |
|
45 |
13 |
43 |
69 |
JOSEMENDY ORTEGA MIRAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:32:00 |
02:31:49 |
|
46 |
8 |
44 |
63 |
JESUS MARTINEZ MUYOR
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
02:32:12 |
02:32:06 |
|
47 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
LAURA RUEDA ALCALDE
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:32:13 |
02:32:09 |
|
48 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
RAQUEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:33:31 |
02:33:26 |
|
49 |
2 |
45 |
66 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
02:34:00 |
02:33:54 |
|
50 |
20 |
46 |
42 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MARTÍN
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
02:34:26 |
02:34:17 |
|
51 |
21 |
47 |
71 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ SEGURA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
02:34:28 |
02:34:16 |
|
52 |
22 |
48 |
46 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
02:34:43 |
02:34:36 |
|
53 |
23 |
49 |
33 |
JOSÉ PEREZ LOPEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
02:34:46 |
02:34:41 |
|
54 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
JÚLIA FIBLA PRADES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
02:36:16 |
02:36:11 |
|
55 |
24 |
50 |
39 |
CRISTOBAL JUAN LARDON GARCIA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
02:36:18 |
02:36:10 |
|
56 |
9 |
51 |
60 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASTAÑO FUENTES
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
02:36:37 |
02:36:27 |
|
57 |
25 |
52 |
31 |
ANTONIO GARCIA BUENDIA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
02:37:14 |
02:37:04 |
|
58 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
CHARO SÁNCHEZ JÍMENEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
02:42:59 |
02:42:54 |
|
59 |
14 |
53 |
18 |
JOSÉ MARÍA LOZANO MORALES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D LOS SALTABOJAS |
02:43:49 |
02:43:41 |
|
60 |
15 |
54 |
8 |
TRINO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
02:44:30 |
02:44:22 |
|
61 |
26 |
55 |
44 |
PEDRO MANUEL POZA FERNANDEZ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
02:54:07 |
02:53:56 |
|
62 |
16 |
56 |
3 |
NACHO DE DIEGO MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
02:54:35 |
02:54:28 |
|
63 |
3 |
57 |
68 |
FEDERICO SAEZ CAZORLA
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
C.D. SIEMPRE ES POSIBLE |
02:55:10 |
02:55:04 |
|
64 |
1 |
7 |
73 |
M.ANGELA DIAZ TERRONES
|
VETERANO A - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
02:55:33 |
02:55:28 |
|
65 |
27 |
58 |
47 |
JUAN J. FERNANDEZ JAMBRINA
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
-- |
02:56:10 |
02:56:03 |
|
66 |
28 |
59 |
51 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ LOZANO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
-- |
02:56:10 |
02:56:10 |
|
67 |
10 |
60 |
59 |
DIEGO CARRILLO GRANERO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
C.D.M. DESAMPARADOS |
02:58:24 |
02:58:14 |
|
68 |
29 |
61 |
40 |
JOSE MORENO ROMERO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
02:59:14 |
02:59:07 |
|
69 |
2 |
8 |
48 |
MARÍA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA
|
VETERANO A - F |
F |
-- |
02:59:49 |
02:59:40 |
|
70 |
1 |
9 |
53 |
EVA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ POMARES
|
VETERANO B - F |
F |
-- |
03:13:53 |
03:13:44 |
|
71 |
11 |
62 |
64 |
FRANCISCO MORENO BELTRAN
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS |
03:16:18 |
03:16:11 |
|
72 |
12 |
63 |
65 |
ANTONIO EMILIO LIROLA GARCÍA
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CDBR MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
03:18:51 |
03:18:40 |
|
73 |
3 |
10 |
70 |
MARIA JESÚS HIDALGO ALONSO
|
VETERANO A - F |
F |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
03:25:00 |
03:24:53 |
|