1 |
1 |
1 |
175 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:26:33 |
00:26:33 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
196 |
JAVIER DOMENE MORENO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:26:47 |
00:26:47 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:27:11 |
00:27:11 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
227 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:27:24 |
00:27:24 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
56 |
ALBARADO ZURITA WILDER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:27 |
00:27:27 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
226 |
PABLO GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
00:27:32 |
00:27:32 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
160 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PARRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:37 |
00:27:37 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
209 |
DIEGO CLEMENTE CANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:27:42 |
00:27:42 |
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
52 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:43 |
00:27:43 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
178 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:44 |
00:27:44 |
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
85 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:27:46 |
00:27:46 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
83 |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:27:47 |
00:27:47 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
181 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:59 |
00:27:59 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
241 |
ADOLFO NIETO GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:28:10 |
00:28:10 |
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
215 |
SERAFÍN GÓMEZ MIRÓN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:28:24 |
00:28:24 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
64 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
00:28:32 |
00:28:32 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
37 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:33 |
00:28:33 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
75 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:39 |
00:28:39 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
214 |
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:28:42 |
00:28:42 |
|
20 |
7 |
20 |
47 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:28:50 |
00:28:50 |
|
21 |
1 |
21 |
268 |
ZAKARIA LAHSAINI
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:28:58 |
00:28:58 |
|
22 |
4 |
22 |
265 |
JOSE MANZANO SANTIAGO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:02 |
00:29:02 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
20 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:29:22 |
00:29:22 |
|
24 |
5 |
24 |
149 |
IVAN MAÑAS ALONSO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:38 |
00:29:38 |
|
25 |
2 |
25 |
183 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:44 |
00:29:44 |
|
26 |
2 |
26 |
36 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:30:02 |
00:30:02 |
|
27 |
3 |
27 |
21 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SOLÍS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:11 |
00:30:11 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
97 |
DIEGO JESUS MARTINEZ ROMERA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:30:19 |
00:30:19 |
|
29 |
8 |
29 |
213 |
ANTONIO FRIAS MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:30:27 |
00:30:27 |
|
30 |
7 |
30 |
267 |
ANDRES MUÑOZ MARROCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:33 |
00:30:33 |
|
31 |
7 |
31 |
55 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:54 |
00:30:54 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
29 |
JOSÉ LUIS GUZMÁN SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:31:05 |
00:31:05 |
|
33 |
3 |
33 |
158 |
JAVIER ROMERO NAVARRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES |
00:31:13 |
00:31:13 |
|
34 |
4 |
34 |
113 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:31:15 |
00:31:15 |
|
35 |
8 |
35 |
123 |
DIEGO MIGUEL PIÑERO SOLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LOS FARIDEOS TURRERUNING |
00:31:16 |
00:31:16 |
|
36 |
9 |
36 |
205 |
JUAN DÍAZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:31:17 |
00:31:17 |
|
37 |
10 |
37 |
186 |
PEDRO A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:18 |
00:31:18 |
|
38 |
1 |
38 |
90 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:31:21 |
00:31:21 |
|
39 |
11 |
39 |
68 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:31:30 |
00:31:30 |
|
40 |
12 |
40 |
193 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:35 |
00:31:35 |
|
41 |
13 |
41 |
190 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:37 |
00:31:37 |
|
42 |
4 |
42 |
96 |
LUIS ARTEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:31:45 |
00:31:45 |
|
43 |
10 |
43 |
233 |
GUSTAVO RUIZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:31:46 |
00:31:46 |
|
44 |
5 |
44 |
17 |
CARLOS GOMEZ MORENO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:52 |
00:31:52 |
|
45 |
14 |
45 |
212 |
BENITO MIÑO OCTAVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:31:54 |
00:31:54 |
|
46 |
11 |
46 |
71 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:32:01 |
00:32:01 |
|
47 |
12 |
47 |
188 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:03 |
00:32:03 |
|
48 |
13 |
48 |
130 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALDERON
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:13 |
00:32:13 |
|
49 |
8 |
49 |
173 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:29 |
00:32:29 |
|
50 |
15 |
50 |
240 |
MATHIEU FLORIAN SERRANO GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:30 |
00:32:30 |
|
51 |
9 |
51 |
263 |
CARLOS BRAVO PRIETO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
RUNNER HUMANER DE MADRID |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
|
52 |
2 |
52 |
155 |
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:36 |
00:32:36 |
|
53 |
16 |
53 |
157 |
ALEJANDRO PALLARÉS ROSA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:55 |
00:32:55 |
|
54 |
14 |
54 |
211 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:32:57 |
00:32:57 |
|
55 |
5 |
55 |
179 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:58 |
00:32:58 |
|
56 |
6 |
56 |
24 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:33:07 |
00:33:07 |
|
57 |
10 |
57 |
61 |
MAXIMO MORENO MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:08 |
00:33:08 |
|
58 |
11 |
58 |
125 |
DAMASO VISIEDO AGÜERO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
LOS FARIDEOS TURRERUNING |
00:33:18 |
00:33:18 |
|
59 |
6 |
59 |
153 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:33:21 |
00:33:21 |
|
60 |
7 |
60 |
235 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA BEJARANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:33:23 |
00:33:23 |
|
61 |
15 |
61 |
210 |
TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:33:24 |
00:33:24 |
|
62 |
3 |
62 |
79 |
CALEB MCMASTER
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:33:32 |
00:33:32 |
|
63 |
2 |
63 |
229 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:34 |
00:33:34 |
|
64 |
7 |
64 |
43 |
ESTEBAN MONTOYA HERMOSILLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:36 |
00:33:36 |
|
65 |
17 |
65 |
187 |
HAMZA OUAZZANE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:57 |
00:33:57 |
|
66 |
16 |
66 |
224 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:34:00 |
00:34:00 |
|
67 |
3 |
67 |
142 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:34:00 |
00:34:00 |
|
68 |
18 |
68 |
60 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:05 |
00:34:05 |
|
69 |
12 |
69 |
168 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:06 |
00:34:06 |
|
70 |
4 |
70 |
126 |
JAVIER DOMENECH PLAZA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
71 |
1 |
71 |
50 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:09 |
00:34:09 |
|
72 |
8 |
72 |
228 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:34:10 |
00:34:10 |
|
73 |
1 |
1 |
217 |
MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ MORENO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:34:11 |
00:34:11 |
|
74 |
9 |
73 |
39 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:34:18 |
00:34:18 |
|
75 |
5 |
74 |
105 |
JAVIER ARRIOLA TURPIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:24 |
00:34:24 |
|
76 |
13 |
75 |
242 |
JOSE ALVAREZ CAPARROS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:28 |
00:34:28 |
|
77 |
19 |
76 |
72 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ TORRECILLAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:34:28 |
00:34:28 |
|
78 |
8 |
77 |
225 |
LUIS BRAUT ARAUJO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:34:32 |
00:34:32 |
|
79 |
17 |
78 |
38 |
JOSE LUIS DOMENE CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:34:42 |
00:34:42 |
|
80 |
18 |
79 |
230 |
TIMOTEO RAMA CUBEROS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:34:42 |
00:34:42 |
|
81 |
19 |
80 |
8 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:34:46 |
00:34:46 |
|
82 |
20 |
81 |
42 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:00 |
00:35:00 |
|
83 |
14 |
82 |
162 |
DIEGO NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:01 |
00:35:01 |
|
84 |
2 |
2 |
58 |
SONIA BAUTISTA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:04 |
00:35:04 |
|
85 |
10 |
83 |
238 |
MARCOS GARCIA LAZARO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:35:15 |
00:35:15 |
|
86 |
20 |
84 |
273 |
ANTONIO JESUS CAQUET CASTAÑO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:17 |
00:35:17 |
|
87 |
15 |
85 |
189 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
|
88 |
16 |
86 |
144 |
JUAN CARLOS TORRES MOLINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SALTAPITAS MTB MOJÁCAR |
00:35:32 |
00:35:32 |
|
89 |
21 |
87 |
121 |
LUIS RODRÍGUEZ AGÜERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LOS FARIDEOS TURRERUNING |
00:35:34 |
00:35:34 |
|
90 |
11 |
88 |
182 |
PEDRO BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:34 |
00:35:34 |
|
91 |
9 |
89 |
19 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:35:38 |
00:35:38 |
|
92 |
17 |
90 |
276 |
DAVID SANCHEZ ORTEGA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:40 |
00:35:40 |
|
93 |
12 |
91 |
221 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HEREDIA ALCALDE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:40 |
00:35:40 |
|
94 |
6 |
92 |
141 |
DAMIAN RIVAS SANCHEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:48 |
00:35:48 |
|
95 |
7 |
93 |
107 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS RUNNING |
00:35:50 |
00:35:50 |
|
96 |
1 |
94 |
131 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:35:51 |
00:35:51 |
|
97 |
13 |
95 |
271 |
JILALI EL JANATI
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:57 |
00:35:57 |
|
98 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:36:06 |
00:36:06 |
|
99 |
14 |
96 |
120 |
DAVID BERNALDO GURRUCHAGA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:10 |
00:36:10 |
|
100 |
21 |
97 |
207 |
ABEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:36:11 |
00:36:11 |
|
101 |
22 |
98 |
216 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:36:23 |
00:36:23 |
|
102 |
15 |
99 |
35 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:36:25 |
00:36:25 |
|
103 |
18 |
100 |
171 |
ENRIQUE SABARIEGO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:35 |
00:36:35 |
|
104 |
1 |
4 |
110 |
BEATRIZ FLORES LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:36:40 |
00:36:40 |
|
105 |
10 |
101 |
12 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:36:49 |
00:36:49 |
|
106 |
4 |
102 |
231 |
KARIM CHORFI HAZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:01 |
00:37:01 |
|
107 |
16 |
103 |
108 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ANDUEZA ESTEBAN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:01 |
00:37:01 |
|
108 |
22 |
104 |
74 |
JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CN BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
00:37:05 |
00:37:05 |
|
109 |
23 |
105 |
140 |
ANGEL AVILA GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LOS FARIDEOS TURRERUNING |
00:37:06 |
00:37:06 |
|
110 |
17 |
106 |
269 |
BERNARD TOMAS TERUEL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD TRIBARIA |
00:37:09 |
00:37:09 |
|
111 |
24 |
107 |
184 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:12 |
00:37:12 |
|
112 |
19 |
108 |
264 |
MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:17 |
00:37:17 |
|
113 |
25 |
109 |
165 |
ALEJANDRO FLORES PAREDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:17 |
00:37:17 |
|
114 |
20 |
110 |
81 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:24 |
00:37:24 |
|
115 |
26 |
111 |
129 |
ALEJANDRO DOMENECH NATAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:27 |
00:37:27 |
|
116 |
27 |
112 |
150 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ TIRADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:37:30 |
00:37:30 |
|
117 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
MARIA DOLORES JEREZ SALMERON
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:37:30 |
00:37:30 |
|
118 |
2 |
113 |
124 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:37:32 |
00:37:32 |
|
119 |
23 |
114 |
117 |
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:37:33 |
00:37:33 |
|
120 |
11 |
115 |
89 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:37:40 |
00:37:40 |
|
121 |
21 |
116 |
73 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:37:43 |
00:37:43 |
|
122 |
18 |
117 |
219 |
ROQUE RODRIGUEZ TORRENTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:37:47 |
00:37:47 |
|
123 |
19 |
118 |
101 |
ANTONIO MOLINA VIEDMA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
MILITAR |
00:37:54 |
00:37:54 |
|
124 |
20 |
119 |
236 |
ANGEL GALLEGO ORTEGA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:59 |
00:37:59 |
|
125 |
21 |
120 |
34 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:38:39 |
00:38:39 |
|
126 |
2 |
121 |
65 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:38:41 |
00:38:41 |
|
127 |
5 |
122 |
93 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:38:44 |
00:38:44 |
|
128 |
1 |
6 |
40 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:38:51 |
00:38:51 |
|
129 |
6 |
123 |
277 |
PABLO GUERRERO BALASTEGUI
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:05 |
00:39:05 |
|
130 |
7 |
124 |
169 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ SIMÓN
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:06 |
00:39:06 |
|
131 |
24 |
125 |
148 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:06 |
00:39:06 |
|
132 |
8 |
126 |
23 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:39:12 |
00:39:12 |
|
133 |
2 |
7 |
112 |
ANA BELEN MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:39:22 |
00:39:22 |
|
134 |
1 |
8 |
237 |
ROSA MARÍA GOMEZ TRUJILLO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:39:25 |
00:39:25 |
|
135 |
1 |
9 |
134 |
MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA PEREZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:39:30 |
00:39:30 |
|
136 |
12 |
127 |
119 |
PABLO DIAZ IGLESIAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:33 |
00:39:33 |
|
137 |
22 |
128 |
156 |
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
|
138 |
3 |
10 |
180 |
Mª CARMEN GARRIDO NARANJO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
|
139 |
23 |
129 |
146 |
JUAN MONTALVAN MALDONADO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:51 |
00:39:51 |
|
140 |
1 |
11 |
111 |
MARIA JOSE MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:39:55 |
00:39:55 |
|
141 |
13 |
130 |
222 |
CHRIS DONALD
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:40:02 |
00:40:02 |
|
142 |
22 |
131 |
275 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:40:04 |
00:40:04 |
|
143 |
2 |
12 |
191 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:10 |
00:40:10 |
|
144 |
28 |
132 |
122 |
JOSE GALLARDO RECHE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:40:18 |
00:40:18 |
|
145 |
29 |
133 |
151 |
JOSE VISIEDO AGÜERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LOS FARIDEOS TURRERUNING |
00:40:23 |
00:40:23 |
|
146 |
24 |
134 |
194 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:40:24 |
00:40:24 |
|
147 |
14 |
135 |
32 |
JOSEMA GRIMA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA N.C |
00:40:32 |
00:40:32 |
|
148 |
4 |
13 |
185 |
CHRISTINE ADLER
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:49 |
00:40:49 |
|
149 |
3 |
14 |
244 |
MARI CARMEN LATORRE MORALES
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:40:54 |
00:40:54 |
|
150 |
23 |
136 |
176 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:02 |
00:41:02 |
|
151 |
25 |
137 |
136 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA APARICIO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
|
152 |
25 |
138 |
159 |
JORGE BENÍTEZ ARAUJO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:35 |
00:41:35 |
|
153 |
9 |
139 |
239 |
CHRISTOPHE SERRANO GONZALEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:40 |
00:41:40 |
|
154 |
30 |
140 |
270 |
JUAN LUIS GARRE SEGOVIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:48 |
00:41:48 |
|
155 |
4 |
15 |
138 |
ALICIA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:57 |
00:41:57 |
|
156 |
24 |
141 |
139 |
RAÚL ROMERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:57 |
00:41:57 |
|
157 |
8 |
142 |
232 |
ANDRES ROMO VAN ISEGHEM
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:04 |
00:42:04 |
|
158 |
3 |
16 |
163 |
ISABEL MARÍA CERVANTES RAMOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:42:09 |
00:42:09 |
|
159 |
9 |
143 |
102 |
JOSE GABRIEL CALLEJÓN AGUADO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
|
160 |
26 |
144 |
82 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:42:22 |
00:42:22 |
|
161 |
4 |
17 |
202 |
RAQUEL CAYUELA GAZQUEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
162 |
3 |
145 |
11 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:42:33 |
00:42:33 |
|
163 |
5 |
18 |
199 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:42:33 |
00:42:33 |
|
164 |
25 |
146 |
218 |
JUAN JOSÉ GUERRERO MARÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:42:39 |
00:42:39 |
|
165 |
5 |
19 |
167 |
VIRGINIA MARTINEZ BLASCO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:42:41 |
00:42:41 |
|
166 |
2 |
20 |
116 |
MARIA DEL ROSARIO HOYO CARMONA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:43:16 |
00:43:16 |
|
167 |
5 |
21 |
87 |
MARIA DEL MAR LEÓN MIRALLES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:43:17 |
00:43:17 |
|
168 |
31 |
147 |
220 |
SERGIO SOLER MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:44:04 |
00:44:04 |
|
169 |
6 |
22 |
172 |
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SIMÓN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
170 |
26 |
148 |
166 |
PEDRO CAMACHO CAMACHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:09 |
00:44:09 |
|
171 |
3 |
23 |
243 |
NICOLE CLEMENT COLLADO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:18 |
00:44:18 |
|
172 |
1 |
24 |
208 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:44:24 |
00:44:24 |
|
173 |
32 |
149 |
272 |
PABLO VERGARA ANTON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:35 |
00:44:35 |
|
174 |
27 |
150 |
147 |
PASCUAL SANCHEZ LARIOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:37 |
00:44:37 |
|
175 |
10 |
151 |
145 |
DEREK EDWARDS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:43 |
00:44:43 |
|
176 |
4 |
25 |
118 |
PILAR JIMENEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:44:52 |
00:44:52 |
|
177 |
4 |
152 |
198 |
NICO MORALES HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:44:56 |
00:44:56 |
|
178 |
5 |
26 |
195 |
KIRSTY RATCLIFFE
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:45:14 |
00:45:14 |
|
179 |
28 |
153 |
206 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ RIVILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:15 |
00:45:15 |
|
180 |
29 |
154 |
234 |
DAVID RUIZ PLAZA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:31 |
00:45:31 |
|
181 |
26 |
155 |
109 |
JOSE CAZORLA HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
|
182 |
1 |
27 |
143 |
KAREN AYERS
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:45:58 |
00:45:58 |
|
183 |
6 |
28 |
274 |
OLGA SANCHEZ MENENDEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:48:02 |
00:48:02 |
|
184 |
30 |
156 |
154 |
SERGIO RUBIO SEGURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:48:02 |
00:48:02 |
|
185 |
7 |
29 |
203 |
NURIA FERNÁNDEZ CAÑADAS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:16 |
00:48:16 |
|
186 |
2 |
30 |
152 |
SERENA DE CESARE CLEMENT
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:33 |
00:48:33 |
|
187 |
33 |
157 |
192 |
PABLO JAVIER ASENSIO SESEÑA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:48:43 |
00:48:43 |
|
188 |
34 |
158 |
127 |
JOSE EGEA PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:00 |
00:49:00 |
|
189 |
2 |
31 |
31 |
ESTHER BEATRIX KAMPHUIS
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA N.C |
00:49:21 |
00:49:21 |
|
190 |
1 |
32 |
197 |
ROSA MARI LÓPEZ PALENZUELA
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:49:23 |
00:49:23 |
|
191 |
3 |
159 |
223 |
KEVIN ROWE
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:50:28 |
00:50:28 |
|
192 |
8 |
33 |
164 |
JEANETTE AMADOR SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:59 |
00:50:59 |
|
193 |
9 |
34 |
266 |
YOANA FLORIAN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:59 |
00:50:59 |
|
194 |
27 |
160 |
201 |
ANTONIO JESÚS VERGARA GRANERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:54:23 |
00:54:23 |
|
195 |
3 |
35 |
200 |
ARACELI TUDELA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:54:24 |
00:54:24 |
|
196 |
10 |
36 |
170 |
ELIANA BERDOY RUIZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:56:49 |
00:56:49 |
|
197 |
3 |
37 |
132 |
MARIA GARCIA GEA
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:02:25 |
01:02:25 |
|
198 |
31 |
161 |
161 |
JAVI FERNÁNDEZ CERDÁN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:17:05 |
01:17:05 |
|